eu Player TankistaDor_LTP


WN8
2838
Recent WN8
3581
(782 Battles)
Winrate
58.37%
Recent WR
59.34%
(782 Battles)
Battles
43195
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 43195 23 71 545 782
Avg Tier 8.1 8.87 8.28 9.54 9.7
Winrate 58.37% 52.17% 66.2% 60.0% 59.34%
Tanks spotted 1.74 1.72 1.72 2.68 2.11
Damage dealt 1943.32 3213 3193.24 2843.82 2865.96
Defense points 0.64 0 0.14 0.6 0.51
Avg Experience 747.63 1457 1457.0 1141.0 1114.0
WN8 2838 5427 (+4) 5715 (+4) 3972 (+14) 3581 (+15)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 817 11 0 830
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.97
Winrate 69.77% 81.82% 0.0% 69.76%
Tanks spotted 1.57 0.45 0.0 1.56
Damage dealt 1948 1703 0 1942.0
Defense points 0.73 0.0 0.0 0.72
Avg Experience 893 723 0 889.0
Avg Shots 9.65 10.73 0.0 9.67
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 2116 4197 1333 3749
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.2
Winrate 64.08% 66.74% 56.11% 55.4%
Tanks spotted 1.22 1.3 0.92 1.61
Damage dealt 2500 1336 703 2169.0
Defense points 2.87 1.24 1.2 0.74
Avg Experience 926 820 456 794.0
Avg Shots 8.56 9.94 9.26 9.22
(WG Player ID: 533390796)
Loaded in 3.22s

Session stats


Toggle (19.10.2026 13:10:13 - 23.10.2026 15:02:10)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Type 59 First Warrior821921250.0%3187.0
T25 Pilot Number 1814411333.33%2125.0
Black Rock11532111100.0%6190.0
Char Mle. 759352291752.94%6229.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/TankistaDor_LTP.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=TankistaDor_LTP][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/TankistaDor_LTP.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 3933 battles to play


Rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8
88% (488 / 550 WN8)
Next rank:
Super-Unicum
2900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
3209
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2866
(38931 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1950
(6151 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1869
(2400 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
3001
(10185 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2445
(6917 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
3579
(13197 Battles)

Tanks (291)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6811518379666.67%2605.2
BT-741201641428.57%154.6
Vickers Medium Mk. I101381100.0%261.0
Concept 1B9441714222867.86%6247.5
Ikv 65 Alt II674240513047.69%1320.6
T34813864731450.0%1456.5
T-5054883745248.08%1921.7
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8105668652657.03%2539.6
Charioteer834339613265.63%4707.8
Object 26110179786813359.4%1560.1
Object 703 Version II8317715364573.33%5019.4
T54E19183660738153.54%1892.8
WZ-111 model 1-49246586421260.85%3029.8
Kampfpanzer 07 RH8278914129566.32%5713.2
StuG IV53247510.0%465.1
O-I688549427854.68%1695.6
MS-1110415120.0%362.3
UDES 15/1610484111837673.68%6308.7
M40/M438130342772454.01%1689.3
Centurion Mk. I8241411902755.56%4636.5
12110233462145651.97%2282.6
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo697267016265.43%2321.4
IS-38158463388953.09%2203.8
M5A1 Stuart42203944050.0%648.8
T-150698252616955.62%1959.3
M53/M559162649868050.74%1844.0
Jagdpanther785136621341.78%935.7
GSOR 1010 FB8250313149774.23%4105.2
Type 3 Chi-Nu51413641475.0%5677.1
T1 Cunningham12243612050.0%1609.4
Vickers Medium Mk. III31702913100.0%698.5
AltProto AMX 308318315634872.92%5470.3
SDP 58 Kilana8265411684963.27%4058.4
FV304669938118257.14%1281.0
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)81736100333565.37%4163.5
Prototipo Standard B9372110885669.64%4864.7
Manticore102563109770965.16%4348.7
Object 907103499106333565.07%3904.8
Type 5 Heavy104071113817967.6%3840.3
FV215b10423211256366.67%4423.6
Jagdpanzer IV671537812954.26%1341.6
T67575952618756.68%2267.4
Cruiser Mk. II22803362378.26%1570.4
AMX 50 1008120854916951.48%1395.2
IS-710276977377255.18%2783.2
Churchill I54213027545.33%777.7
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10296983376158.34%3308.3
SU-85B44543372548.0%1147.7
Strv fm/2115708841100.0%6614.7
M127100139030456.91%1481.6
HWK 3081888109112462.9%4748.2
Strv 103B10337682931659.49%2965.1
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm2115269862.5%656.7
CS-63104405111112263.93%5225.6
Type 59 First Warrior82771135511764.96%4741.3
M3744694464156.1%1929.3
BDR G1 B55985143253.13%1148.5
Spähpanzer SP I C76094142356.52%1145.3
Carro da Combattimento 45 t104250120613666.18%4516.3
113103538110914168.79%3987.2
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9165567320053.5%1827.4
SU-2631931734139.02%343.5
Leo7195812872369.57%5032.8
ST-I9355312631154.55%4169.7
Panzerjäger I2172373333.33%463.2
Pz.Kpfw. II204210.0%0.0
Object 705A10415010578453.57%4355.9
VK 16.02 Leopard545641329853.69%1724.0
M48A5 Patton10438412718768.97%4597.9
T-549140952133146.22%1442.4
T2 Medium Tank2607110.0%40.8
BZ-689303711274656.52%3295.2
T-54 ltwt.9113761563455.52%1959.1
T-100 LT10181275961456.84%2760.1
Jagdpanther II8159160611146.85%1675.3
M5 Stuart41943032958.62%508.7
MTLS-1G1434825211100.0%1824.7
M2 Medium Tank31741891450.0%558.4
Super Conqueror10425011549663.54%4647.6
Object 26010358095229364.16%3590.5
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs42903382152.38%1140.6
L-6021622944456.82%1013.3
Leopard Prototyp A9438713302065.0%5981.5
Object 416834431468875.0%8602.0
UDES 038175458044654.71%2330.7
60G FT55654612846.43%1327.4
Object 27710328490618763.1%3465.7
Object 4309217873521958.9%2432.7
Grille 1510361585421059.52%3387.6
M4155004617565.33%919.7
Progetto M35 mod. 468231096454459.56%3687.2
Progetto M40 mod. 6510427710509258.7%4476.9
Strv S1822999271050.0%2970.9
60TP Lewandowskiego10526211488578.82%6461.0
IS-5 (Object 730)820961033757.14%3405.7
Lago44134301338.46%1337.4
Vz. 64 Blesk8145710126962.32%3412.8
Centurion Action X10470912078361.45%5279.4
M41 Walker Bulldog881750937850.0%1630.7
Strv 746169112061464.29%4868.6
Hotchkiss EBR79037496950.72%2261.0
AE Phase I925028911450.0%2541.6
Emil II9403013713265.63%5761.8
Tetrarch27037655100.0%6765.6
LT vz. 3522973491060.0%1484.1
Marder 38T44283031241.67%1002.5
Pz.Sfl. IVc55683982470.83%1412.2
Škoda T 25677050211356.64%1864.1
Tiger I712217295653.57%1762.2
O-Ho8117554224647.97%1272.5
Strv 103-09221461331853.46%2385.7
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque83165130718765.24%4980.4
FV4005 Stage II10333787414364.34%3060.5
VK 72.01 (K)104460114232669.02%3915.2
T37658145410354.37%1654.0
SU-10066442941435.71%853.8
Object 14010267484946557.42%2731.8
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82786103316759.28%3570.9
Škoda T 2454353528659.3%1393.8
BZ-1668240111853265.63%3598.5
Type 4 Heavy9205663923555.74%2328.8
Black Prince712616642751.85%1804.3
Panhard EBR 10510236495280267.33%4008.9
Bishop56643918560.0%1731.6
AMX 4042422585154.9%992.1
Object 430U10328379436561.37%3774.0
Marder II32824141060.0%990.4
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9365112063479.41%4053.3
7TP294170366.67%315.2
TVP T 50/51104272117211566.09%5197.3
Object 78010434310785352.83%4517.8
Ho-Ri 3104652103412460.48%4879.2
Concept No. 51056501353366.67%6506.8
UDES 169281011467663.16%3620.1
Ikv 103570543135759.66%2175.1
LT-43281985107431461.15%5517.6
LPT-67 Šelma9190110976065.0%3915.0
WZ-1209141351946952.45%1498.8
TS-548322514337867.95%4633.5
Konštrukta T-34/1007929691837.5%1492.5
Matilda44463414450.0%1394.2
A-2052562701770.59%944.0
T-2844263333953.85%1506.8
T-34-8568524649858.16%1988.7
M24E2 Super Chaffee6169613154271.43%7531.2
Stone Sentinel8342911652347.83%4028.5
IS7123454527255.88%1946.1
Ikv 90 Typ B7110647714953.02%1840.3
Škoda T 509345011914461.36%4241.9
TS-5816297421963.16%1852.2
T57 Heavy10290575838258.9%2800.9
T-54 first prototype8318216811478.57%5934.7
LT vz. 3833585142060.0%1977.3
M7 Priest336348115100.0%1205.1
MT-25637538016741.92%986.3
Valentine II43063651145.45%873.7
Renault FT13466621100.0%3376.3
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H54415504957.14%1253.6
Char Futur 49331411871866.67%3690.0
SMV CC-567204411461752.94%3700.3
Maus10283593133063.03%2643.8
Conqueror9279711198165.43%3234.8
Tiger II810865156350.79%1187.1
SU-8555072812853.57%1139.2
E 509415515203177.42%6141.6
VK 28.01654443431854.09%1572.1
Jagdpanzer E 10010919116891100.0%9077.5
Projet Louis956021737250.0%11864.1
Chrysler K GF8317615402882.14%5480.4
ST vz. 3942572935058.0%772.9
T-50-2611078408362.65%4544.8
T1 Heavy52382081145.45%253.0
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3258310333.33%807.4
T25 Pilot Number 18129569898052.76%1943.6
WZ-131761643226747.57%1189.5
Panhard EBR 90912719119557.89%2317.6
ShPTK-TVP 1008443417402378.26%8469.2
Pvlvv fm/422115151366.67%457.3
T28 Concept710554647254.17%1568.8
T-448129485311158.56%2046.0
AMX 50 B104089104527762.09%4155.3
Heavy Tank No. VI693368211755.56%1760.2
KV-85669641711158.56%1279.9
T499108253985653.86%1674.4
T29713957408665.12%2118.6
WZ-132891251946756.53%1765.7
4TP11692882100.0%928.1
AMX 50 Foch9384113542466.67%4444.7
T-4632982551346.15%1328.9
Object 279 early104243113952866.86%3833.5
AMX ELC bis564349785856.76%2821.0
Type 95 Heavy43462833240.63%1052.6
Covenanter52302785263.46%805.1
Ares 9010502414116675.76%6671.1
Fiat 300011523571100.0%881.8
T-1038304212926666.67%4804.3
BT-22175283977.78%1033.8
T-293240316862.5%911.5
SU-76M4180271633.33%248.0
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9253512823562.86%5799.0
Somua SM8292013088861.36%3759.0
Sav m/4342542642060.0%682.3
AMX 13 75783251314155.32%1998.7
HWK 128217613206269.35%6893.5
Ho-Ri 19393612464360.47%4620.9
KV-1S653538111454.39%984.0
AMX 50 Foch (155)1034709384468.18%3015.3
Type T-34549443711361.06%1772.4
T-34-85M696058825957.92%1834.5
Churchill VII69375195349.06%1892.7
KV-1556437510246.08%1210.1
Cromwell6941571103959.29%2523.9
WZ-111 model 5A10384291518759.89%4625.4
KV-2684243623754.43%1552.4
Vickers Mk. E Type B2206246333.33%676.8
T 55A9200579240956.48%2325.6
Leopard 1104576104417568.0%4573.9
T-109204462941957.28%2342.4
M60103878108712973.64%4380.8
AMX 50 120927068989552.63%3155.0
Vz. 60S Dravec10550715787074.29%5668.5
Caernarvon Action X8279012687471.62%4920.9
110813576727856.41%1696.2
Mäuschen9191370920455.39%2074.8
Kranvagn104682119714865.54%5478.4
IS-2712056689055.56%1904.3
Kolohousenka12254331100.0%1346.7
59-16643240648353.42%1240.1
O-Ni7116556116360.74%1650.1
Type 619414113152259.09%5953.4
M44679839644255.2%1519.6
SMV CC-678306714353775.68%5173.1
KV-37987508742.86%1051.5
Type 64695765238658.81%3172.3
Strv m/40L3239247540.0%622.2
Kampfpanzer 50 t93846130116166.46%4837.0
O-I Experimental57734045950.85%1585.1
Caernarvon8245812253461.76%3826.0
M4A1 Sherman567144517451.72%2220.7
M3 Lee43722731136.36%1097.9
AMX 13 90925369134768.09%5313.1
ARL 4467054598452.38%1218.4
LTTB8106572029054.83%2358.8
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai5357513966.67%1032.4
Comet79477102055.0%1629.9
T-34557839222657.52%1966.1
P.43 bis612028062475.0%3092.4
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2861118531475.0%3090.6
Birch Gun43153064755.32%1255.4
Tiger (P)7103657417756.5%1482.3
WZ-131G FT69395486159.02%2039.8
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF8161189927860.43%4035.7
CS-52 LIS8311613484355.81%5198.8
AMX M4 mle. 45710636378751.72%1617.1
Black Rock11492713818165.43%4780.1
T95/FV4201 Chieftain104450119278668.83%4407.1
VK 100.01 (P)8182283326661.28%2677.7
Controcarro 3 Minotauro104276108711367.26%4141.4
Type 5867255023450.0%1626.0
Tiger-Maus9372313797564.0%4519.3
ELC EVEN 9081481116354266.05%4144.6
XM551 Sheridan10219676827558.55%3398.9
AMX 13 5771988150312971.32%5698.0
M18 Hellcat693756418654.3%1870.6
M24 Chaffee54174224660.87%1741.4
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29343812574870.83%4009.4
Strv m/4257144883658.33%2394.8
P.435962864862.5%3609.1
Char Mle. 759337813303964.1%5782.1
Cobra9376414782580.0%4942.2
Panhard AMD 178B67767764562.22%2727.0
D121812443850.0%829.9
StuG III Ausf. G55343189555.79%1269.3
FV215b (183)1035909739264.13%3104.7
Obsidian8252013689957.58%4451.5
Light Mk. VIC21562841050.0%769.7
Crusader63503009554.74%1065.4
M46 Patton9397010226767.16%5312.0
T1 HMC2288372366.67%2320.9
AMX 12 t663245211564.35%1829.5
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer446739523461.54%1523.0
null0427412081090.0%0.0
WZ-132-110277998517061.76%4463.7
T92 HMC10197663194854.54%1975.5
Chimera8228810761080.0%2968.5
UDES 14 Alt 58249012944673.91%4712.5
Renault FT AC25335101100.0%2641.6
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9379113012161.9%4502.9
SU-130PM8260399346063.04%3669.4
VK 30.01 (P)6104359126050.77%2133.4
Bat.-Châtillon 155 581014307425044.0%1103.3

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved