eu Player TajemniczyIsDrunkAgain


WN8
2050
Recent WN8
3915
(10 Battles)
Winrate
53.78%
Recent WR
50.0%
(10 Battles)
Battles
16504

×This player has less than 1000 battles during last 60 days, recent WN8 might be inaccurate.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 16504 0 0 0 10
Avg Tier 7.59 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0
Winrate 53.78% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 50.0%
Tanks spotted 1.48 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
Damage dealt 1553.86 0 0.0 0.0 2787.2
Defense points 0.44 0 0.0 0.0 7.4
Avg Experience 690.35 0 0.0 0.0 990.0
WN8 2050 0 0 0 3915 (+1)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 1044 117 0 1161
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.8
Winrate 59.29% 59.83% 0.0% 59.35%
Tanks spotted 1.11 0.86 0.0 1.08
Damage dealt 1888 1167 0 1815.0
Defense points 0.64 0.97 0.0 0.68
Avg Experience 745 663 0 737.0
Avg Shots 9.31 8.64 0.0 9.25
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 2324 2512 1504 4419
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.26
Winrate 54.65% 53.74% 57.98% 57.55%
Tanks spotted 1.24 1.06 1.66 1.66
Damage dealt 1811 1290 626 1905.0
Defense points 1.47 1.35 1.04 0.72
Avg Experience 725 674 485 765.0
Avg Shots 7.68 8.68 8.25 8.43
(WG Player ID: 521405048)
Loaded in 0.72s

Session stats


Toggle (16.10.2026 1:27:03 - 23.10.2026 6:54:30)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/TajemniczyIsDrunkAgain.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=TajemniczyIsDrunkAgain][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/TajemniczyIsDrunkAgain.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 3164 battles to play


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
33% (150 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2982
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2029
(14078 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1796
(1909 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1758
(1611 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1892
(4303 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1982
(2317 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2431
(3938 Battles)

Tanks (279)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6878450918350.27%1462.2
FCM 3626710120.0%34.3
BT-74177270875.0%651.0
P.43 ter715247445961.02%2905.9
Object 257921369103551.43%2187.5
T-5052774065759.65%920.5
GSR 3301 Setter78637222552.0%2114.2
Charioteer89153903548.57%869.7
FV601 Saladin820529333046.67%2868.7
T54E1922849122548.0%2130.2
WZ-111 model 1-49139073927052.59%1303.7
Caernarvon8163964614156.74%2170.4
Type 7110500160210.0%2868.1
UDES 03819958384358.14%2413.5
BZ-58715969812867.86%2556.5
FSV Scheme A710597581650.0%1807.4
T-3454853752751.85%1372.3
Covenanter52152471838.89%450.3
TNH T Vz. 51923899714753.19%2513.6
IS-3814768447259.72%1727.3
M5A1 Stuart42012253060.0%646.5
T32818499632161.9%2315.0
M53/M559193363620748.79%1930.7
AMX AC mle. 4671536815850.0%2374.7
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm21682662245.45%882.5
T26E5813936191040.0%1387.7
Chi-To SP716898821957.89%2128.4
KV-5889640210.0%640.6
FV30469324132762.96%1979.0
Indien-Panzer816488892948.28%2132.3
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t88175438145.68%1376.1
Object 9071032137982646.15%2660.1
S-51710427413946.15%1270.0
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF825532120.0%142.0
11281024749333.33%879.8
Stinger10223431820.0%1221.7
Cruiser Mk. II21881741040.0%632.4
AMX 50 100817298153148.39%1912.2
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10258578816258.64%2387.0
M-II-Y714779851861.11%2324.3
Sexton II366822437.5%0.6
SU-101819377833756.76%2682.7
TS-69194515171100.0%2062.3
Gabler’s Destroyer54524681050.0%1152.1
Matilda45423912100.0%1788.9
CS-6310375214701100.0%3857.0
SDP 57 Gowika713507403756.76%2130.0
Strv 103B10323484117749.15%2535.2
T-4378094691957.89%1233.5
Panhard EBR 90910216388755.17%1791.3
Pz.Kpfw. T 2556726002552.0%2013.4
BDR G1 B5177011571485.71%4695.7
SDP 58 Kilana819938975550.91%2410.5
Carro da Combattimento 45 t1025217711442.86%1785.2
E 50 Ausf. M1027599241752.94%2330.2
WZ-131710327602339.13%2317.8
MKA21322342100.0%481.8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP916565618552.94%1652.8
T-549152975110754.21%1548.5
AMX 4043453202152.38%1582.3
Panzerjäger I2243298475.0%1250.5
KV-154895251457.14%980.3
G.W. Panther79465484656.52%1132.6
VK 16.02 Leopard544538112955.81%1718.3
M48A5 Patton102669854944.44%1934.2
KV-1S6141285944.44%39.6
T110E31029109941172.73%2454.6
BZ-689228210144667.39%2256.6
4TP12016511100.0%1199.9
Type 5 Chi-Ri78494591080.0%1400.6
MTLS-1G1433073292846.43%1361.1
FV230 Canopener10268554670.0%1540.0
B1413211051785.71%5523.7
Type 2597 Chi-Ha376204333.33%4.1
Tiger II8244511222254.55%3364.8
Type T-3453632468540.0%779.7
M46 Patton921848985945.76%2059.1
Strv K919447252850.0%1980.5
LHMTV87478882857.14%1412.3
Vickers Medium Mk. I11001451100.0%539.1
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger818217834358.14%1846.1
Object 27710274177128151.6%2498.8
Super Conqueror10308086834953.3%2736.3
M41567333230.0%862.9
Progetto M35 mod. 468178579231256.41%2380.6
Strv S18160651623950.63%1850.3
60TP Lewandowskiego10369612121376.92%3950.4
Ares 75814898811861.11%1850.6
IS-5 (Object 730)817007717557.33%2038.9
leKpz M 41 90 mm05083453444.12%655.8
CS-53811457236050.0%1505.0
Centurion Mk. I816159011957.89%2220.8
AMX AC mle. 48814466512740.74%1433.7
Hotchkiss EBR75274652454.17%1027.0
AE Phase I9182350620.0%1168.5
Type 689246510143855.26%2406.1
Marder 38T4206198944.44%309.4
T95920419176654.55%1854.6
Tiger I72171978742.86%2874.8
Cruiser Mk. III3147220366.67%677.6
FV4005 Stage II10215664011754.7%1746.3
Cromwell B695266033253.01%2026.2
VK 72.01 (K)1036411096250.0%2594.4
Archer53062241553.33%589.8
Object 14010255687919862.12%2416.7
DZT-1599232810291361.54%2470.4
FV217 Badger1030741037666.67%2964.3
40TP Habicha67996431258.33%1560.3
BZ-166816687214045.0%2013.6
VK 30.02 (M)61254921862.5%3100.7
Black Prince79655688159.26%1364.0
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8124759133351.05%1280.9
Bishop5271230742.86%329.9
50TP Tyszkiewicza9235910034560.0%2434.6
14TP42543271861.11%857.3
VK 30.02 (D)7141910002665.38%2570.9
Marder II31961681338.46%434.9
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV925738574344.19%2389.2
45TP Habicha713858854062.5%2179.0
Type 578176510521973.68%2111.8
BZ-7510314349210.0%1713.4
T-44811766256841.18%1424.4
Concept No. 51032649041450.0%2474.6
BT-7 artillery34985215740.35%2169.8
Ikv 10351912481450.0%293.7
Object 268 Version 41029738845464.81%2648.3
Patton the Tank91539498616.67%1344.5
M24 Chaffee5275247933.33%646.2
A-2051352222748.15%255.9
T-2842422523141.94%558.4
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C333239322057.27%2060.7
Tiger 13166898071100.0%1003.6
Controcarro 1 Mk. 2920868705955.93%1780.2
IS7104654610156.44%1382.2
Škoda T 50920757825244.23%1906.4
Object 430U1022596358947.19%1829.3
T25 AT711606755152.94%1525.9
T-54 first prototype896256425950.19%1228.1
T110E510348210653250.0%3141.2
T-34-85M699368625451.57%1721.7
MT-2564244074955.1%1303.8
Leopard 110313387724161.0%2820.4
Renault FT1712151100.0%427.5
Crusader 5.5-in. SP711976987452.7%1936.8
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f)347944418852.66%1663.1
Maus10300510281957.89%2729.0
AMX 50 Foch B103164705333.33%1972.3
Conqueror9201879014946.31%1783.7
Panther II816169202860.71%2691.3
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs41271942334.78%183.8
TVP VTU Koncept810486823450.0%1275.2
E 50921579536753.73%2162.8
VK 28.01696158837.5%3.4
Valentine32582463351.52%905.9
T404401212922.22%896.8
Type 1 Chi-He4666555366.67%2433.9
7TP2126322366.67%461.5
Mitsu 10858455601241.67%1482.9
T-34-856710466633.33%1163.3
P.44 Pantera8246310371154.55%3446.8
T-50-265013592050.0%1392.0
T1 Heavy5640319520.0%1270.9
Vz. 44-17162710463366.67%2510.4
M-VI-Y921248903647.22%2047.6
Leichttraktor11542541250.0%708.0
Pvlvv fm/42257121366.67%261.0
M10 RBFM56453363138.71%1116.5
AMX 50 B10321789918550.81%2829.3
G.W. Tiger (P)812645577248.61%1439.3
KV-8567084084450.0%1102.5
Pz.Sfl. IC428612910.0%547.2
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79265810175253.85%2674.4
ARL 44617531128650.0%4044.1
T297213912921163.64%3683.6
T1 Cunningham12433026646.97%1760.9
M103926619486165.57%2988.4
E 759296810692450.0%3207.3
T-463162201771.43%691.8
DS PZInż5839670875.0%1989.8
T-262106113742.86%293.1
AMX ELC bis54993664257.14%2004.9
CS-44712639172774.07%2258.8
Lorraine 155 mle. 5182808211100.0%274.8
FV215b (183)1026718351560.0%2316.0
BT-2254149785.71%261.0
Grille55463094544.44%1121.5
T-29337331816954.44%1660.0
IS-71030259864148.78%2794.9
GSOR 3301 AVR FS99937804948.98%1530.6
Somua SM8191385772157.28%2287.3
Sav m/4342531631540.0%425.8
AMX 13 75789247011939.5%1810.3
HWK 128972750650.0%1709.0
STB-110296191315060.0%2881.6
M-V-Y10308213595100.0%2691.4
TNH 105/1000816638942653.85%2089.4
M4466305056043.33%851.0
Churchill VII68487042657.69%1752.3
D1284121812.5%138.0
Hummel65803057041.43%624.5
AMR 3523387341100.0%2256.0
KV-1SA51252831100.0%261.0
WZ-111 model 5A10255969439049.74%2202.9
Vickers Mk. E Type B2143270250.0%518.6
T2 Light Tank22092935451.85%981.0
Škoda T 15A4945907366.67%1816.2
Emil I819549681266.67%2382.7
Vickers Medium Mk. III32422381100.0%1062.4
Ikv 90 Typ B78623201428.57%1082.8
AMX 50 120920568333650.0%2026.8
Ho-Ri 2815958145058.0%1886.5
Carro d'assalto P.8871380847757.14%2104.6
Caernarvon Action X81756105416464.02%2731.7
110877456222650.0%739.2
Mäuschen9229210602475.0%2273.8
M-III-Y8262013491080.0%3953.1
Kranvagn103334102421565.12%3213.1
IS-2790949213650.74%1169.0
Super Hellcat7150241410.0%1718.3
212A91201875771.43%1071.9
Pz.Kpfw. I269148757.14%212.4
M4A1 Revalorisé850336610.0%261.9
Windhund8234210652100.0%2633.0
T-10915027146544.62%1270.5
M2 Light245652849960.92%2724.5
KV-3718761190977.78%3313.1
Ikv 7231891921258.33%499.0
M10 Wolverine54582703243.75%912.2
Type 4 Ju-To716549192245.45%2534.8
Emil II9289812694185.37%3066.7
O-I Experimental55223012532.0%755.1
Achilles63623521752.94%477.7
T92 HMC10159466914349.65%1315.3
M36 Jackson65213901266.67%907.7
T6 Medium48265332944.83%2503.0
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)388177475.0%310.3
Type 3 Ju-Nu613898901553.33%2517.7
T20715047875538.18%2242.5
M26 Pershing8204410102356.52%2779.9
Birch Gun41681233836.84%359.1
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10167390518653.23%2239.6
Type 5 Heavy10338210753461.76%2837.1
114 SP2104619910333.33%3506.7
Panther712588731457.14%2187.0
CS-52 LIS819397988243.9%2516.6
AMX M4 mle. 45711538011963.16%1632.0
Leopard Prototyp A920898755757.89%2129.7
SU-14-2813867755459.26%1630.6
T95/FV4201 Chieftain103600101511668.1%3222.5
VK 100.01 (P)815647753754.05%2196.9
Type 5865043747751.95%928.9
T28815278454456.82%1744.4
G.W. Tiger917166786556.92%1823.3
FV20781141839771.43%1439.4
Tortoise9348810602568.0%3546.4
Lorraine 155 mle. 50715079631154.55%2589.3
Type 4 Chi-To67615771145.45%1474.2
B.U.G.I.611038241776.47%2180.6
Challenger794345411557.39%1354.0
IS-68331015091100.0%4670.3
Object 2639221010275269.23%2338.3
SDP 44 Burza613766722454.17%2986.5
CS-59921499257061.43%2250.7
Obsidian81253523425.0%1513.1
Crusader63543403759.46%1046.6
Staghound Mk. III68616121850.0%1424.7
AMX 12 t684948910058.0%2882.3
Type 61922768744955.1%2208.2
Type 64672455664551.63%2014.1
10TP3137334875.0%565.2
Cruiser Mk. IV4155182728.57%254.8
Panhard EBR 10510149276760854.28%1949.6
T-7037118010.0%0.0
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza924889396756.72%2382.6
E 257105553226746.07%1573.2
Triumphant10557215301100.0%6392.2
SU-130PM8185179326759.55%2108.4
VK 30.01 (P)66345194100.0%1247.3
Nergal815678778452.38%1683.7

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved