eu Player TT3B_LO_TL3B


WN8
242
Recent WN8
494
(193 Battles)
Winrate
45.25%
Recent WR
49.74%
(193 Battles)
Battles
6259
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 6259 43 59 193 193
Avg Tier 6.59 7.81 7.86 7.99 7.99
Winrate 45.25% 65.12% 55.93% 49.74% 49.74%
Tanks spotted 0.77 0.93 0.93 0.76 0.76
Damage dealt 319.01 788 744.85 654.87 654.87
Defense points 0.11 0 0.0 0.21 0.21
Avg Experience 334.69 683 683.0 499.0 499.0
WN8 242 734 (+5) 653 (+5) 492 (+11) 494 (+11)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 1 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 395 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 39 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 553255424)
Loaded in 0.23s

Session stats


Toggle (22.10.2026 21:40:16 - 24.10.2026 12:56:47)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Object 703 Version II8112891090.0%1090.0
GSOR 1010 FB857833100.0%571.0
XM66F86121250.0%412.0
Leopard 1100010.0%0.0
M5A1 Stuart4133010.0%176.0
60G FT51623650.0%168.0
KR-1118746875.0%498.0
Type 4 Ju-To796361250.0%1083.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/TT3B_LO_TL3B.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=TT3B_LO_TL3B][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/TT3B_LO_TL3B.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 1872 battles to play


Rank:
Bot
0+ WN8
80% (242 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Very Bad
300+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
368
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
251
(4556 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
176
(1422 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
298
(961 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
225
(1164 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
274
(618 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
415
(313 Battles)

Tanks (124)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
SU-76G FT42681922751.85%461.1
FCM 3622214371100.0%1151.6
Object 25797536174139.02%448.7
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81944117437.84%54.5
Object 703 Version II869965712853.13%632.4
BT-531341381338.46%50.3
T-54 first prototype82913771136.36%70.4
Valentine AT4001100.0%261.0
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8014910.0%0.0
Type 6384114332934.48%117.1
IS-3843246219036.32%174.4
T-60262235785.71%275.3
AMX 13 F3 AM628226125545.1%208.3
M3 Stuart31502742100.0%582.7
GSOR 1010 FB84175721662.5%410.8
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm25176475.0%261.0
AMX M4 mle. 49866282520.0%0.0
Vickers Medium Mk. II29390650.0%282.6
FV304612217331246.15%74.7
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F252414701100.0%508.2
XM66F85105645552.73%376.0
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E33657714.29%0.0
T-2931632011533.33%325.7
M14/41283117540.0%45.7
SU-76M485207666.67%243.5
Sexton II3461207440.54%15.6
Pawlack Tank6732281154.55%155.2
T-26G FT2373010.0%0.0
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B971321610.0%315.4
SDP 57 Gowika76303261844.44%626.7
M2 Light2571021717.65%1.4
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3661181844.44%37.9
SU-182212130.0%0.0
M15/42398136250.0%100.8
MKA2275120.0%0.0
KV-151282299443.62%42.4
MTLS-1G143431395750.88%113.8
Pz.Kpfw. VII107195722236.36%202.7
MS-1193730.0%0.0
Vickers Medium Mk. I13911020742.86%2994.1
Object 2771085659210743.93%422.7
Matilda IV519027142552.0%315.3
Renault FT 75 BS25679540.0%57.1
Centurion Mk. I84745053847.37%392.8
Vickers Medium Mk. III324106250.0%81.7
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2860146250.0%119.0
T-50-26141238633.33%74.9
113 Beijing Opera10681476933.33%192.6
VK 30.02 (M)62523761450.0%294.8
Bishop514420311539.13%30.7
VK 30.02 (D)73153802133.33%188.5
Leopard 1106245035552.73%335.0
T3 HMC22067850.0%82.1
Type 5786185011533.33%324.8
AT-122127250.0%74.3
Lorraine 39L AM3994710.0%47.6
Patton the Tank97885711145.45%613.9
Matilda474158771.43%261.0
Somua SAu 4041172241100.0%298.0
M24E2 Super Chaffee61253305549.09%146.4
Object 705A107465037748.05%364.3
IS742732949047.96%377.6
M5A1 Stuart4861164827.08%19.2
Object 705954547317044.71%254.9
IS-M836740341142.09%161.4
Type 97 Te-Ke271119450.0%173.7
Object 75296225052638.46%205.0
AMX 404861547343.84%90.0
Type 95 Ji-Ro609310.0%0.0
Vickers 6 ton252160250.0%121.9
Leichttraktor11103691100.0%587.4
KV-85625923433745.99%211.6
Renault NC-31130123580.0%261.0
ARL 4463574791100.0%555.6
T1 Cunningham102110.0%0.0
4TP1025425.0%0.0
T-4631422345253.85%512.1
T-262143305475.0%779.4
AMX ELC bis58615916743.11%51.0
Covenanter5601806841.18%16.8
Lorraine 155 mle. 5182894087736.36%28.0
Fiat 30001505630.0%3.1
AMX 383451262450.0%91.3
IS-71011286904353.49%749.7
T-116306710.0%0.0
AMX 13 75717335015644.87%132.6
SMV CC-64 Vipera8369306425.0%79.7
KV-1S621721915945.28%156.3
60G FT52672482236.36%301.9
Crusader685236825.0%0.0
Cromwell622920520.0%141.1
Cruiser Mk. III3771321353.85%205.0
Convert. Medium Tank T3342155425.0%0.0
Indien-Panzer83504799444.68%210.5
KR-11110496657855.13%577.4
M48A2 Räumpanzer8150271425.0%2.9
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J449236450.0%92.2
Panzerjäger I2841232100.0%318.1
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5595675397145.07%365.2
T-109668487933.33%289.1
Fantôme96496021752.94%467.6
Loyd Gun Carriage2089366.67%237.3
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2143030.0%0.0
Type 4 Ju-To76505613250.0%615.3
T7 Combat Car2281375044.0%56.5
T-703127167425.0%217.9
AMX 13 9093104897640.79%177.6
Comet73034532365.22%442.0
Type 3 Ju-Nu61267697742.86%1786.7
Birch Gun4821799253.26%153.8
Leopard Prototyp A951553018543.78%231.4
Black Prince II77857911100.0%936.3
Cavalier51362711546.67%109.5
Tiger-Maus96285521136.36%232.1
ELC EVEN 908251567757.14%375.9
Lorraine 155 mle. 50731033622044.09%161.8
M-IV-Y8672706250.0%590.6
Obsidian877841010.0%569.0
Nashorn61171751040.0%35.4
AMX 12 t616726024244.21%209.2
T-284982498047.5%100.1
Cruiser Mk. IV41051791361.54%247.8
Renault FT AC202720.0%0.0
Nergal8495565250.0%308.7

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved