eu Player TL_ONE


WN8
1811
Recent WN8
2185
(1356 Battles)
Winrate
57.4%
Recent WR
59.37%
(1356 Battles)
Battles
166510
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 166510 65 65 630 1356
Avg Tier 6.26 6.52 6.52 6.64 6.75
Winrate 57.4% 55.38% 55.38% 59.52% 59.37%
Tanks spotted 0.88 0.54 0.54 0.85 0.92
Damage dealt 986.12 1242 1242.43 1202.44 1287.2
Defense points 0.73 0 0.26 0.22 0.27
Avg Experience 691.05 864 864.0 828.0 866.0
WN8 1811 2016 2038 2095 (+1) 2185 (+3)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 194 29 117 376
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.95
Winrate 45.88% 27.59% 48.72% 44.15%
Tanks spotted 0.64 0.52 0.62 0.65
Damage dealt 1413 1198 614 1126.0
Defense points 0.75 0.0 0.79 0.64
Avg Experience 598 449 461 532.0
Avg Shots 6.24 7.52 7.29 6.84
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 20 235 417 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 6.85
Winrate 40.0% 48.51% 60.67% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 1.1 0.6 0.85 0.0
Damage dealt 1324 1138 628 0.0
Defense points 1.3 0.45 2.39 0.0
Avg Experience 634 600 538 0.0
Avg Shots 6.2 6.76 7.33 0.0
(WG Player ID: 501002205)
Loaded in 0.71s

Session stats


Toggle (23.10.2026 19:37:58 - 28.10.2026 11:32:35)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
SU-122-44711864580.0%1829.0
Jagdpanther715186966.67%2327.0
KV-1S613891250.0%3207.0
SU-100614251250.0%2726.0
LTG7357010.0%383.0
T-3454971250.0%1355.0
T25/2712942450.0%2093.0
Chi-To SP71073010.0%868.0
T25 AT712981425.0%1579.0
Type T-3454041250.0%968.0
VK 30.01 (P)615491250.0%2510.0
T-34-2G FT715298988.89%2966.0
M56 Scorpion71748010.0%2712.0
WZ-131G FT6211010.0%57.0
M18 Hellcat640211100.0%630.0
Challenger716591250.0%2790.0
Type 646232010.0%240.0
T786121881361.54%1823.0
Jagdpanzer IV6847010.0%1373.0
CS-4471371010.0%1537.0
Chi-Go71096010.0%972.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/TL_ONE.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=TL_ONE][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/TL_ONE.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 51998 battles to play


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
70% (211 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1998
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1772
(117579 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1908
(47404 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1762
(38063 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1623
(19238 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1593
(9835 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1286
(3033 Battles)

Tanks (423)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Caernarvon8118675536953.93%1482.7
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K56076711861.11%1617.6
Object 257916248985759.65%1744.6
SU-15271108710219554.94%1732.1
Charioteer8141576696553.06%1640.5
Object 703 Version II814258272755.56%1613.5
EMIL 1951812726231241.67%1179.8
BDR G1 B568959599063.03%1641.8
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A810527088750.57%1304.4
FSV Scheme A79277453151.61%1511.8
T110E410170966827447.45%1193.6
SU-122-447130079261155.48%1949.1
T-150694173359161.59%2034.1
Jagdpanther71202755224355.91%1874.8
ERAC 105 Proto9787648366.67%989.8
FV304639920620.0%418.6
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r)540536910.0%382.3
S-5173663603342.42%214.2
Ashigaru1020175761723.53%1122.5
T-437117081395055.68%2112.9
Leo798378744156.46%1776.1
KV-1S6763739196964.4%1780.8
Type 5 Chi-Ri78875935738.6%1241.8
Windhund81518872666.67%1835.9
B1418423810556.19%426.1
L-602332071100.0%261.0
T-7031932311656.25%726.4
Panther/M107102881235756.3%1732.8
Panhard AMD 178B6295256520.0%493.5
Strv 74689571080956.86%1920.7
Vickers Medium Mk. III31571622740.74%410.1
T959161876427353.48%1410.2
Tiger I743433077343.08%328.6
SU-1006100869076354.91%2103.5
40TP Habicha697071519256.77%2122.7
Rheinmetall Skorpion G81393767113553.22%1565.1
E 10010179970534947.56%1431.8
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91753747120751.28%1663.1
T-448115477042157.72%1726.4
T14589489413956.12%2184.8
FV201 (A45)77556713554.29%976.2
KV-48132677223853.78%1728.4
A-205321809654.17%147.5
T-284697649146373.21%2929.9
AT 8648639120250.0%763.0
Sturmpanzer II420915213053.08%595.5
T26E58897580933.33%692.0
Vickers Medium Mk. II297161560.0%425.1
T-1155589420520.0%646.9
Panther II8115273015249.34%1693.4
Tiger II8114172828853.82%1393.3
Object 252U Defender81336722944.44%1249.5
TVP VTU Koncept88326713154.84%1080.6
E 75 TS810637752665.38%1196.3
Object 70492066818158254.55%2015.7
Projet Louis91195010.0%0.0
Ikv 103567153117759.89%1925.7
Type 95 Ji-Ro6717447825.0%981.8
Sturmpanzer I Bison31481104438.64%271.6
T25 Pilot Number 1814618351850.0%2057.6
1131012895903534.29%785.4
AMX 50 B1017416533638.89%1211.6
XM69 Hacker111250766650.0%614.7
M10 RBFM576670242458.02%1752.0
T4998826759453.19%1285.4
Object 777 Version II915418322259.09%1426.9
IS-27104364015949.69%1411.3
Type 3 Ho-Ni III57955496755.22%2187.0
E 759152978738053.16%1566.9
AMX ELC bis557262157661.63%2507.3
SU-100M171193776159354.49%1856.7
T-34-856349297103246.71%490.1
AMX 383531233545.71%52.7
LTP3186235425.0%607.4
Sav m/4344055765269.23%1402.3
AMX 13 7575065227540.0%803.2
Leox91701893560.0%1630.6
Jagdpanther II8144875793253.86%1613.7
LTG794481235654.78%2232.8
WZ-1118124479614851.35%1484.3
Pz.Kpfw. 558142670710.0%859.3
Ikv 90 Typ B71064701117051.88%1700.9
1108123777852655.89%1610.5
T37662067130254.64%1946.0
FV224 Chopper71202667520.0%1207.9
M4A1 Sherman53993902832.14%856.7
T6 Medium471461518372.68%2113.2
StuG IV5293261333.33%429.5
Comet785667195455.03%1461.9
T-34545541844755.93%1224.2
P.43 bis692971931358.79%1929.9
FV226 Contradictious81095635333.33%814.1
AMX M4 mle. 45797962023151.08%1355.8
Pudel684278912764.57%1677.7
Semovente M43 Bassotto6112473233756.97%2204.2
Sherman III564365289460.4%2139.5
T25/271253805117956.83%2042.1
Crusader651354087060.0%1781.2
59-16612925523845.38%138.3
IS-2 shielded7120683412662.7%1772.9
AMX ELC 9016686541728.57%1924.1
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV58715137544.53%52.4
Nergal8895689955.56%844.6
Charioteer Nomad8140480053458.61%1578.7
AT 77112678175358.3%1624.4
STA-189216559348.39%1160.5
Jagdtiger9159872424649.59%1384.2
Valentine AT41461382630.77%161.2
UDES 038124463410444.23%1422.9
XM57812397353056.67%1164.1
Char de transition611949311369.23%2512.8
T-60277166450.0%164.1
T32878048030338.28%643.6
Ferdinand8132268112946.51%1373.9
Type 3 Chi-Nu54363251020.0%1097.0
Chi-To SP7150090463857.37%2040.6
Löwe81114677540.0%926.1
Sturer Emil7110865814949.66%1518.3
T-28E with F-304764814129775.48%2346.9
SU-130PM8145979572953.36%1613.4
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K)5749643366.67%1479.6
AC 1 Sentinel44875862157.14%2060.3
Turán III prototípus56927241250.0%1963.2
SDP 58 Kilana81142548520.0%964.0
SU-18221532528.0%0.1
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP912366476544.62%1185.3
Archer574264484961.72%2283.7
K-91-PT915808311560.0%1440.0
T2 Medium Tank286149955.56%322.8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8123377816950.3%1426.6
IS-410179075018349.18%1458.1
Vickers Medium Mk. I146136560.0%166.6
Object 277101815775944.44%1263.5
Object 4309170684012248.36%1617.7
SU-2-1225665555933.33%1292.5
Vz. 64 Blesk8498654250.0%598.7
Centurion Mk. I888363915250.0%1063.2
Hotchkiss EBR772066924351.85%1628.2
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2864936176755.22%1264.5
Marder 38T478259961175.94%2464.4
Pz.Sfl. IVc573556031256.41%1926.9
T-8328110555540.0%878.8
Sherman Firefly682462314048.57%1608.9
Object 14010153570717848.31%1301.3
DZT-15991452782633.33%1066.3
FV217 Badger10173366214843.24%1092.3
Škoda T 2455574731850.0%1463.0
Black Prince784866364554.73%1213.4
Object 263018817577451.35%1943.5
Object 430U1015046879141.76%1044.4
Strv K913157871560.0%1183.4
Škoda T 1777306532944.83%1529.0
Object 268 Version 410170475115855.7%1182.6
VK 30.01 (H)525623919440.21%357.2
M7517423022446.88%436.7
Bisonte C45812387031346.15%1140.0
IS760042039843.47%611.6
T25 AT71312802165556.13%2070.8
Type 4 Chi-To682067038052.89%1708.5
T309166771819748.73%1538.4
Hotchkiss H35292165633.33%184.3
Conqueror9156573732748.93%1460.2
Caliban8702652333.33%450.7
Alecto460952438875.52%2056.3
T404722741180267.65%2712.7
AMX 404791588545.88%82.3
Type T-345621582194558.3%1996.3
Vz. 44-1710927985358.49%1561.5
Dicker Max6997724175657.92%2113.1
Leichttraktor153825333.96%0.6
WZ-111-1G FT8141276235152.42%1700.3
105 leFH18B2561747718950.79%1245.5
ARL 446542364115048.17%867.2
T2971109738172758.02%1560.9
Churchill Crocodile68177843369.7%1313.1
HWK 3087296133339.39%1174.8
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo681169685253.52%1762.0
T-103811657623658.33%1364.4
SU-76M446553148563.09%1796.3
T-11631354711100.0%588.2
Pz.Kpfw. T 15367236250.0%96.6
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger7109371154150.28%1658.1
Centurion Mk. 7/19149076678453.57%1499.5
M4 Improved57326742665.38%2400.3
SDP 57 Gowika79276476048.33%1215.6
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm68177507573.33%1626.9
Cruiser Mk. III3611182343.48%34.4
KV-2694874895558.95%2021.3
AMX 50 1209134166716044.38%1197.9
ST vz. 39413616410.0%148.5
M8A14677679223972.85%2452.5
King Tiger (Captured)71369835650.0%1933.7
KV-856933691125558.33%1898.0
T-109128269129548.81%1180.1
Churchill III5796103920057.0%1946.4
Cruiser Mk. IV45195535068.0%1934.0
D231322022744.44%308.3
T71 CMCD76636525644.64%1378.5
StuG III Ausf. B46644914264.29%1888.2
Char Mle. 759913684757.14%1183.3
Jagdpanzer E 1001015623921010.0%845.8
StuG III Ausf. G5712597231959.25%1995.7
Nashorn6101267667255.36%2124.3
Staghound Mk. III67087206561.54%1521.3
VK 30.01 (P)61054810330260.72%2327.1
E 2571217821331756.89%2055.4
SU-76G FT4714643138169.88%2240.4
Excalibur695175828558.6%1711.0
Ikv 65 Alt II6953687120860.51%2058.2
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t89615821421.43%1728.4
WZ-111 model 1-49155278143653.21%1584.8
Centurion Action X10163770227049.63%1359.0
AT 2535831820254.46%853.3
Object 26810200661318035.56%1423.3
M5A1 Stuart430235713464.93%1179.0
AMX 13 F3 AM677662745952.29%1231.8
M4-85570469017853.93%1818.3
T1 Cunningham1461142128.57%10.6
Stridsyxa8949580933.33%674.5
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F25325443475.0%769.9
Prototipo Standard B912545881729.41%795.1
M4A3E8 Sherman637731488548.25%587.8
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3551119338.71%0.5
SU-85B4702709447063.58%2760.3
SU-1018133375657756.33%1731.3
Škoda T 40685271568257.77%1865.5
T-26G FT2142189250.0%324.5
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B916777554742.55%1481.8
M2 Light2751499853.06%165.3
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3911773961.54%248.0
Object 416812306793043.33%1570.0
T-34-2G FT71238810216858.81%2075.5
Type 97 Chi-Ha3205263250.0%556.3
GSOR 1008812487567753.25%1338.1
SU-85I57197512470.83%1688.3
ST-I9171784468955.88%1840.5
Pz.Kpfw. II23313310243.14%24.7
VK 16.02 Leopard543153839056.67%1646.1
M48A5 Patton1016886603444.12%1114.8
WZ-132824733216841.07%156.0
Bofors Tornvagn8111635010.0%794.6
43 M. Toldi III370187250.0%194.8
GSOR the TANK91044576333.33%699.4
60G FT577160995061.79%2151.2
M3G FT320521620.0%372.0
Progetto M35 mod. 468129178534853.74%1485.4
M4A3(76)W Sherman698983412462.1%1969.9
Ares 8598274991030.0%417.0
CS-538951520333.33%1178.4
AE Phase I912966351233.33%873.2
Tetrarch2464610.0%0.0
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII610109445170.59%2312.0
KV-13737833562049.68%455.3
Cromwell B679380210667.92%1652.7
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81559777272054.78%1885.5
Grille 1510175163312850.0%1171.3
T1E6259142955.56%157.9
Marder II3901256152.46%113.3
Leopard 110194177132951.67%1469.4
T3 HMC22013092045.0%805.0
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)26312716042.5%80.7
Konštrukta T-34/100788164313245.45%1344.5
FV4004 Conway9156572047548.63%1377.5
Object 274a813607342236.36%1484.8
FV4202810917858955.06%1572.2
Ram II56966644450.0%1767.0
T28 Prototype81503805137756.5%1977.7
SU-100Y67865495940.68%1152.0
Valentine II44706552466.67%2123.6
Renault FT19515820.0%317.6
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5689701184161.81%2344.6
Char Futur 4913987781855.56%1193.2
KV-220-257948803050.0%1791.9
Type 97 Te-Ke2192368862.5%1120.9
Škoda T 278324448250.0%233.4
SU-855716561179459.09%2085.5
SU-122-540164478318853.19%1718.1
P.44 Pantera8120375913853.62%1614.8
T1 Heavy534029320648.54%541.8
T-34-283383408435.71%130.5
M56 Scorpion7118578697554.05%1870.4
ARL V3961001724224960.65%2404.5
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)45457405664.29%1880.8
T28 Concept71166795102759.79%1874.1
Heavy Tank No. VI687673918464.13%1640.2
M1039121263127946.24%1061.7
Covenanter511924614339.86%122.2
Churchill I563155127751.99%1448.2
Churchill VII638829313040.77%447.3
LT-43287475962142.86%1149.6
Cromwell633631731343.77%437.5
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D226228250.0%88.3
T-34-85M6110187397260.6%2135.3
T-50-2660265311252.68%1736.2
A-447122785490459.07%2184.1
WZ-114912377031040.0%914.3
T7 Combat Car213716910.0%458.2
O-I Experimental56986364753.19%1501.9
M36 Jackson61069750421960.87%2293.2
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai54257891100.0%1317.2
Ares 758943591728.57%860.8
FV215b1014346575248.08%1106.1
Tiger (P)7105775834355.39%1539.5
WZ-131G FT61027719107158.82%2166.3
Carro da Combattimento 45 t1099210341100.0%687.3
AMX 13 (FL 11)54006082268.18%1411.7
Leopard Prototyp A9160781324855.24%1480.8
M4A1 FL 10694876923862.61%1765.5
ELC EVEN 9086335311421.43%1070.7
M18 Hellcat61096786436161.8%2351.4
M24 Chaffee5902576656.06%178.0
T675851739546162.19%2681.0
Object 28399998741376.92%1004.6
Challenger71325818316758.95%2091.0
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G31022172254.55%284.9
FV215b (183)101058564450.0%607.9
D12502034100.0%264.1
Super Hellcat71112769123655.99%1891.8
Type 64671970873758.07%2054.2
Matilda Black Prince5127763510.0%3816.4
M3 Lee41481697742.86%302.3
KV-1 shielded58498975860.34%1976.8
B.U.G.I.690771845454.63%1829.6
M6674548530047.0%1156.6
A25 Harry Hopkins I4412655250.0%1085.7
T7861208902148367.09%2191.5
BT-74461471866.67%259.5
P.43 ter796776645756.46%1634.2
O-I67435755540.0%1205.1
MS-119814744448.87%373.1
Excelsior510399617653.95%2552.0
VK 36.01 (H)6513373116348.93%789.4
IS-38123169087351.89%1452.1
T-34-1769653944949.44%999.3
M3 Stuart37915111450.0%139.5
AMX AC mle. 467101565111545.22%1518.5
T288132674748554.43%1546.5
Toro92332974250.0%2354.8
122 TM81045611520.0%982.5
WZ-131726835229546.78%353.8
Strv m/42576665141961.81%2574.2
ShPTK-TVP 1008126777319355.44%1303.5
AMX 50 1008111764717245.35%1173.5
M54 Renegade813217672552.0%1421.3
Gabler’s Destroyer51425101100.0%369.8
Jagdpanzer IV6944712238159.85%2107.1
Super Conqueror1013737343452.94%1009.8
KV-1560152646654.29%1415.0
S35 CA56155107653.95%1488.4
T110E310180769221149.29%1340.4
M5 Stuart48917435845.81%57.2
Renault NC-31173150333.33%154.4
M2 Medium Tank31041882552.0%249.7
AT 158133377318651.61%1637.8
E 50 Ausf. M1012556091241.67%713.5
T-804159223580.0%577.6
AMX AC mle. 488122769329153.61%1429.4
SU-100I544438220.0%565.1
Škoda T 25683372234059.41%1779.6
Strv 103-09161663912545.6%1372.6
Type 627571580333.33%912.2
VK 30.02 (D)787766655750.99%1372.2
T110E51017567642857.14%1305.4
AT-1261831936.84%0.2
BT-7 artillery31583332100.0%590.7
Bretagne Panther68698147867.95%1713.4
Matilda4529566198765.17%1947.3
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C311229712146.28%374.6
ISU-15281501734114851.57%1816.4
M24E2 Super Chaffee66096566445.31%1853.4
TOG II*66874611163.64%1094.6
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2693672783856.68%1855.8
AT 15A78836601643.75%1134.2
SMV CC-567115477111350.44%1702.2
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs446563659464.31%2378.9
E 509131972527550.91%1271.3
Type 1 Chi-He444150935057.14%1725.6
TS-548111243720.0%777.4
Panzerjäger I21483666.67%221.1
T26E3 Eagle 77127786021055.71%2049.2
Cobra914309691100.0%1099.5
T-463901594100.0%362.3
T-262661131450.0%158.2
BT-22491228146.91%58.8
IS-710155869025948.65%1170.8
M41 Walker Bulldog873366512646.03%1271.6
P26/40461958815172.19%2098.1
M44681662139049.23%1429.8
AMR 352314510.0%0.0
KV-1SA5761889683.33%1892.0
Vickers Mk. E Type B2701021936.84%39.9
Turtle Mk. I814888327150.7%1461.1
Kunze Panzer9156612044100.0%1685.4
Vz. 60S Dravec10731705366.67%422.5
M48A2 Räumpanzer812667221936.84%1384.0
T-549155777533950.74%1773.8
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J410418822546.67%67.4
CS-447107376626552.83%1683.4
Grille517817016048.75%198.2
T26E4 SuperPershing81313834144353.85%1842.8
M10 Wolverine5809690394560.63%2524.9
Achilles6963735186358.19%2177.8
VK 20.01 (D)471912218.18%0.0
Type 598117280725453.94%1589.5
T-44-10089896607343.84%1111.2
AMX 13 909100773922052.27%1551.0
T207113380565957.06%1856.6
Sherman VC Firefly6100277325758.75%1913.8
Panther785867433254.82%1471.9
Type 58642834544446.85%671.5
Vz. 68 Squall814031510.0%0.0
Chi-Go710967116051.67%1311.5
Tortoise9160581019454.12%1418.6
Lorraine 155 mle. 50768561111655.17%797.2
SDP 40 Zadymka58545835265.38%2064.2
Object 2639172479155553.15%1613.1
SDP 44 Burza692764818862.23%1737.4
Light Mk. VIC2132292250.0%585.2
AMX 12 t69020316847.02%98.7
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer412915736350.41%170.4
null0193668118550.27%0.0
UDES 14 Alt 589346936350.79%1056.2
Renault FT AC2292420.0%0.0

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved