| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 43017 | 45 | 45 | 296 | 614 |
| Avg Tier | 8.48 | 9.09 | 9.09 | 9.49 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 48.51% | 33.33% | 33.33% | 50.0% | 48.86% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.59 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.99 | 0.73 |
| Damage dealt | 1221.34 | 1531 | 1531.87 | 1260.51 | 1358.71 |
| Defense points | 0.29 | 0 | 0.47 | 0.48 | 0.31 |
| Avg Experience | 565.8 | 603 | 603.0 | 714.0 | 693.0 |
| WN8 | 1118 | 1174 | 1127 | 1178 (+1) | 2467 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Damage dealt | 1211 | 0 | 0 | 1211.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 763 | 0 | 0 | 763.0 |
| Avg Shots | 27.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 27.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 28 | 44 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.78 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 57.14% | 40.91% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 1.39 | 0.64 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 1130 | 489 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 6.14 | 0.27 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 634 | 318 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 7.32 | 5.84 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2639 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1490.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1024 | 2 | 11 | 18.18% | 441.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1735 | 5 | 11 | 45.45% | 1868.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1136 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 768.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 639 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 73.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1880 | 4 | 11 | 36.36% | 1582.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1514 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1011.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2370 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1269.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=TIME_BANDIT1987][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/TIME_BANDIT1987.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 111 | 155 | 56 | 44.64% | 48.0 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 291 | 456 | 87 | 42.53% | 265.6 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 100 | 131 | 25 | 52.0% | 162.7 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 0 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 940 | 753 | 19 | 73.68% | 1046.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1108 | 634 | 3 | 33.33% | 635.9 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 84 | 194 | 6 | 50.0% | 219.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1015 | 662 | 201 | 48.76% | 837.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 90 | 236 | 103 | 45.63% | 81.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 374 | 411 | 199 | 45.23% | 457.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 686 | 490 | 197 | 47.21% | 574.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 824 | 527 | 7 | 71.43% | 1450.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1451 | 747 | 42 | 54.76% | 1230.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 817 | 586 | 11 | 45.45% | 578.5 |
| M60 | 10 | 1262 | 616 | 41 | 36.59% | 737.2 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 327 | 148 | 2 | 0.0% | 468.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 170 | 211 | 184 | 52.72% | 293.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 81 | 160 | 3 | 66.67% | 399.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 244 | 263 | 144 | 43.75% | 197.4 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 252 | 287 | 66 | 43.94% | 274.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1160 | 534 | 22 | 54.55% | 1184.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 618 | 429 | 99 | 47.47% | 698.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1903 | 720 | 1883 | 52.36% | 1370.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1511 | 758 | 93 | 45.16% | 1235.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1755 | 759 | 71 | 53.52% | 1263.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 460 | 175 | 2 | 0.0% | 567.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 575 | 454 | 169 | 51.48% | 494.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 581 | 444 | 14 | 42.86% | 627.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 188 | 253 | 83 | 49.4% | 117.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1253 | 651 | 179 | 52.51% | 1101.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 514 | 509 | 43 | 39.53% | 324.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1347 | 723 | 261 | 49.81% | 1166.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 507 | 460 | 129 | 41.09% | 301.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 157 | 257 | 67 | 50.75% | 238.5 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 647 | 631 | 7 | 42.86% | 319.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 644 | 558 | 6 | 50.0% | 409.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 795 | 569 | 775 | 44.9% | 727.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 292 | 449 | 10 | 40.0% | 200.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 341 | 233 | 1 | 0.0% | 477.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 599 | 632 | 7 | 42.86% | 419.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 145 | 174 | 88 | 52.27% | 372.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 328 | 343 | 797 | 46.17% | 547.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 150 | 150 | 15 | 33.33% | 430.1 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2745 | 806 | 1 | 100.0% | 2880.2 |
| Archer | 5 | 164 | 296 | 12 | 75.0% | 343.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 907 | 442 | 16 | 12.5% | 657.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1236 | 581 | 162 | 45.68% | 825.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 659 | 535 | 49 | 48.98% | 887.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 148 | 184 | 47 | 48.94% | 190.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 34 | 121 | 2 | 50.0% | 78.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 590 | 449 | 49 | 53.06% | 532.9 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 98 | 144 | 9 | 77.78% | 349.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 408 | 405 | 14 | 35.71% | 235.1 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 625 | 401 | 224 | 45.09% | 696.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1569 | 592 | 37 | 35.14% | 929.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 82 | 214 | 19 | 36.84% | 227.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 98 | 119 | 15 | 33.33% | 23.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 191 | 314 | 8 | 75.0% | 826.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 687 | 465 | 108 | 40.74% | 440.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 67 | 221 | 16 | 50.0% | 109.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 404 | 389 | 96 | 36.46% | 575.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 926 | 365 | 1 | 0.0% | 951.4 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 734 | 591 | 32 | 53.13% | 852.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 261 | 258 | 393 | 44.27% | 314.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 736 | 478 | 103 | 51.46% | 786.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1434 | 523 | 19 | 36.84% | 1106.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 207 | 208 | 39 | 43.59% | 361.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2279 | 730 | 515 | 49.9% | 1545.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1221 | 622 | 18 | 38.89% | 871.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 740 | 582 | 330 | 44.24% | 697.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1183 | 766 | 31 | 54.84% | 1381.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 124 | 285 | 8 | 37.5% | 129.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 351 | 465 | 1 | 100.0% | 996.3 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 487 | 489 | 4 | 50.0% | 351.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 784 | 550 | 26 | 26.92% | 550.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 544 | 373 | 88 | 52.27% | 694.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1770 | 741 | 249 | 44.18% | 1247.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1189 | 675 | 11 | 54.55% | 980.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 37 | 184 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 120 | 129 | 43 | 39.53% | 97.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1698 | 705 | 343 | 47.23% | 1244.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1162 | 732 | 13 | 53.85% | 746.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 969 | 572 | 559 | 47.41% | 979.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 206 | 417 | 66 | 43.94% | 362.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1677 | 756 | 228 | 51.32% | 1111.6 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1059 | 746 | 83 | 55.42% | 1507.4 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1000 | 665 | 121 | 42.98% | 1063.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 448 | 317 | 73 | 42.47% | 374.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 353 | 311 | 42 | 38.1% | 364.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 259 | 434 | 73 | 43.84% | 312.1 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 240 | 265 | 239 | 44.77% | 353.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 709 | 665 | 14 | 50.0% | 450.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 206 | 458 | 5 | 100.0% | 1172.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 429 | 389 | 18 | 44.44% | 559.2 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 182 | 191 | 1 | 0.0% | 552.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1277 | 773 | 694 | 49.57% | 1317.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1671 | 608 | 1907 | 47.61% | 1181.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1340 | 764 | 166 | 57.23% | 1552.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 339 | 295 | 154 | 48.7% | 384.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 67 | 190 | 13 | 46.15% | 54.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1203 | 604 | 215 | 47.91% | 1079.1 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1549 | 789 | 17 | 64.71% | 1159.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 541 | 661 | 6 | 66.67% | 559.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 267 | 355 | 8 | 50.0% | 575.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1083 | 757 | 6 | 66.67% | 1119.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1725 | 598 | 2206 | 47.05% | 1166.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1359 | 601 | 8274 | 48.96% | 1449.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 539 | 296 | 8 | 25.0% | 924.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1394 | 618 | 1840 | 51.58% | 1100.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 67 | 167 | 30 | 50.0% | 118.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 180 | 261 | 4 | 75.0% | 805.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 419 | 433 | 10 | 70.0% | 817.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1340 | 662 | 62 | 48.39% | 997.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 19 | 73 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.4 |
| T21 | 6 | 351 | 363 | 91 | 46.15% | 787.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 43 | 134 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1689 | 750 | 16 | 43.75% | 1083.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1905 | 739 | 162 | 54.94% | 1306.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 951 | 527 | 4 | 75.0% | 843.5 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 538 | 529 | 31 | 61.29% | 680.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 691 | 584 | 34 | 52.94% | 971.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1303 | 567 | 201 | 42.79% | 852.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 202 | 222 | 32 | 37.5% | 425.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 142 | 199 | 68 | 47.06% | 241.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 793 | 613 | 38 | 55.26% | 734.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1399 | 523 | 51 | 41.18% | 802.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1188 | 585 | 85 | 55.29% | 1054.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1429 | 666 | 18 | 55.56% | 1208.7 |
| IS | 7 | 397 | 323 | 397 | 44.08% | 301.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1072 | 457 | 17 | 35.29% | 620.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2078 | 722 | 348 | 43.39% | 1364.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 121 | 95 | 1 | 0.0% | 396.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1033 | 654 | 82 | 47.56% | 771.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1067 | 661 | 8 | 50.0% | 762.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 493 | 459 | 101 | 33.66% | 259.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 793 | 546 | 143 | 51.75% | 816.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1765 | 646 | 309 | 47.57% | 1278.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 118 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 1328 | 689 | 11 | 45.45% | 579.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 62 | 282 | 12 | 66.67% | 255.6 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 473 | 576 | 9 | 77.78% | 953.5 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 434 | 513 | 22 | 54.55% | 641.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 0 | 263 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1269 | 735 | 721 | 51.04% | 1356.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 782 | 476 | 6 | 50.0% | 856.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 130 | 157 | 194 | 36.08% | 9.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 130 | 188 | 49 | 44.9% | 261.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 719 | 533 | 22 | 45.45% | 325.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1266 | 801 | 49 | 57.14% | 1098.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 184 | 153 | 24 | 58.33% | 533.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 57 | 175 | 14 | 42.86% | 36.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 488 | 281 | 3 | 0.0% | 781.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 861 | 505 | 61 | 49.18% | 876.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 901 | 729 | 3 | 33.33% | 824.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 377 | 438 | 28 | 53.57% | 403.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 154 | 276 | 3 | 66.67% | 752.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 124 | 164 | 5 | 80.0% | 499.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 197 | 177 | 64 | 56.25% | 543.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 897 | 575 | 14 | 42.86% | 980.8 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 451 | 283 | 69 | 40.58% | 608.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1672 | 686 | 53 | 41.51% | 1164.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 497 | 465 | 26 | 42.31% | 344.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 318 | 289 | 267 | 47.57% | 326.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1207 | 842 | 4 | 75.0% | 1603.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 213 | 159 | 1 | 0.0% | 63.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1223 | 657 | 8 | 62.5% | 1074.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 128 | 140 | 23 | 47.83% | 308.5 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 968 | 427 | 2 | 0.0% | 1067.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 32 | 129 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 502 | 413 | 32 | 56.25% | 919.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 59 | 233 | 43 | 48.84% | 84.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 70 | 163 | 25 | 44.0% | 122.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 109 | 220 | 269 | 45.72% | 149.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 104 | 141 | 46 | 50.0% | 109.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 113 | 184 | 33 | 42.42% | 127.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1196 | 728 | 66 | 56.06% | 1293.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 197 | 262 | 3 | 33.33% | 904.7 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1511 | 637 | 5374 | 51.47% | 1256.3 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 232 | 771 | 1 | 100.0% | 833.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 338 | 264 | 58 | 53.45% | 590.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 94 | 210 | 26 | 53.85% | 225.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 80 | 182 | 19 | 42.11% | 21.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 182 | 214 | 28 | 57.14% | 415.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 314 | 297 | 337 | 38.87% | 395.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1675 | 720 | 77 | 46.75% | 1053.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2010 | 660 | 579 | 51.99% | 1452.8 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 283 | 228 | 2 | 0.0% | 445.9 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 89 | 110 | 12 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1496 | 624 | 56 | 39.29% | 715.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 462 | 536 | 13 | 69.23% | 954.5 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 499 | 151 | 2 | 0.0% | 858.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 131 | 197 | 576 | 49.48% | 473.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 593 | 723 | 1 | 100.0% | 1110.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 247 | 249 | 88 | 34.09% | 118.5 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 180 | 501 | 8 | 62.5% | 929.6 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 163 | 641 | 1 | 100.0% | 531.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1630 | 620 | 7 | 42.86% | 1347.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 2250 | 1143 | 1 | 100.0% | 4832.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1294 | 700 | 257 | 52.53% | 1256.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 91 | 126 | 37 | 40.54% | 5.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 882 | 493 | 9 | 33.33% | 734.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 366 | 213 | 2 | 0.0% | 157.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1713 | 690 | 58 | 39.66% | 1097.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1171 | 647 | 17 | 64.71% | 1659.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1151 | 739 | 35 | 62.86% | 1103.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1182 | 519 | 66 | 46.97% | 969.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 769 | 585 | 3 | 66.67% | 1785.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 862 | 483 | 32 | 34.38% | 605.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 974 | 579 | 122 | 42.62% | 717.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 886 | 411 | 8 | 25.0% | 529.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 896 | 524 | 8 | 37.5% | 668.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 83 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 68 | 109 | 23 | 56.52% | 163.6 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1332 | 555 | 6 | 33.33% | 1112.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 143 | 205 | 24 | 58.33% | 409.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 300 | 390 | 241 | 46.47% | 422.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 76 | 175 | 94 | 45.74% | 91.3 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1180 | 520 | 17 | 47.06% | 844.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1615 | 698 | 357 | 46.22% | 1075.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 992 | 485 | 254 | 43.7% | 670.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 32 | 172 | 14 | 57.14% | 143.9 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 903 | 605 | 11 | 27.27% | 777.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 464 | 217 | 1 | 0.0% | 284.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 164 | 278 | 20 | 40.0% | 145.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1625 | 582 | 29 | 27.59% | 1118.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1372 | 728 | 3 | 33.33% | 1416.9 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 433 | 418 | 66 | 37.88% | 263.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1633 | 644 | 494 | 46.15% | 1112.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 104 | 176 | 98 | 50.0% | 151.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2067 | 813 | 336 | 55.06% | 1467.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 52 | 96 | 6 | 50.0% | 84.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 179 | 280 | 34 | 41.18% | 43.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1604 | 566 | 31 | 51.61% | 1134.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 871 | 654 | 23 | 56.52% | 1038.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 388 | 280 | 73 | 41.1% | 423.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 714 | 392 | 154 | 54.55% | 874.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2066 | 747 | 102 | 52.94% | 1461.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1217 | 545 | 33 | 48.48% | 886.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1416 | 656 | 114 | 49.12% | 884.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 1681 | 705 | 13 | 38.46% | 1237.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 768 | 487 | 21 | 33.33% | 1130.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 167 | 237 | 196 | 42.86% | 205.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 830 | 445 | 204 | 41.18% | 707.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 133 | 115 | 11 | 27.27% | 241.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 114 | 207 | 31 | 58.06% | 260.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 458 | 327 | 26 | 26.92% | 519.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 429 | 449 | 4 | 25.0% | 185.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 81 | 96 | 6 | 16.67% | 66.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 525 | 387 | 116 | 37.93% | 469.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 890 | 566 | 1 | 0.0% | 1880.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1244 | 619 | 763 | 50.2% | 986.3 |