WN8
1558
Recent WN8
1919
(47 Battles)
Winrate
53.2%
Recent WR
57.45%
(47 Battles)
Battles
5852

×This player has less than 1000 battles during last 60 days, recent WN8 might be inaccurate.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 5852 0 0 17 47
Avg Tier 8.16 0.0 0.0 9.47 9.66
Winrate 53.2% 0.0% 0.0% 64.71% 57.45%
Tanks spotted 0.64 0.0 0.0 0.53 0.49
Damage dealt 1515.99 0 0.0 2039.76 2252.7
Defense points 0.31 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 783.42 0 0.0 1018.0 962.0
WN8 1558 0 0 1762 1919 (+3)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 525345828)
Loaded in 0.39s

Session stats


Toggle (12.10.2026 11:56:38 - 23.10.2026 6:51:07)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/TGDM0.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=TGDM0][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/TGDM0.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 771 battles to play


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
88% (308 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1738
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1559
(5519 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1597
(423 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1347
(686 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1573
(1952 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1568
(1225 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1638
(1183 Battles)

Tanks (178)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Vz. 5510237686415453.9%1743.7
Caernarvon815669025352.83%1868.5
53TP Markowskiego810926765143.14%1101.3
Object 2579124170512245.9%995.2
T-50546131425.0%0.6
IS-3A816448522050.0%1734.7
Object 703 Version II813379321361.54%1312.7
AMX ELC bis55395421764.71%1996.5
BDR G1 B51176784771.43%3019.0
Type 711028609783354.55%2313.1
MS-1128248710.0%1696.7
UDES 15/161020769213070.0%1726.2
T-3459759942100.0%4649.6
VK 36.01 (H)65005041145.45%709.9
FV229 Contender9223210864860.42%2239.4
SU-122-4471035626757.14%1227.7
AMX M4 mle. 541021907756443.75%1514.1
IS-3862553917843.26%465.5
T32812519081662.5%1477.7
Jagdpanther711817632360.87%1939.5
Ferdinand813326991747.06%1312.9
AE Phase I922138964456.82%2377.1
Indien-Panzer815238174151.22%2001.9
T28816979435763.16%2060.1
45TP Habicha78347044463.64%1122.4
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E321523110.0%472.8
Strv m/4258006541457.14%2561.5
M14/4121972901100.0%730.1
121B1016066354736.17%1048.8
M54 Renegade812917322050.0%1172.8
M1278265622532.0%756.6
Jagdpanzer IV613038032245.45%2691.7
T-437146110041573.33%2676.3
Super Conqueror1017217091729.41%1057.1
SU-182261425.0%0.0
M15/423471377475.0%1652.5
Leo78136743458.82%1238.8
ST-I919239356258.06%1796.3
Pz.Kpfw. II23585462100.0%1945.6
Jagdpanzer E 90922439701560.0%1965.6
Kanonenjagdpanzer 28842664366.67%772.7
T110E31024417622142.86%1591.7
Mitsu 10851218771560.0%2914.0
Pz.Sfl. IC427315810.0%509.8
FV230 Canopener1023539584153.66%1694.8
B14548488366.67%1628.5
Vercingétorix916158961662.5%1681.3
M4465224744156.1%763.7
IS-41021588223246.88%1541.1
AMX M4 mle. 51920988633847.37%1763.8
Comet711007453545.71%1824.8
Vickers Medium Mk. I11016210.0%283.6
Object 27710188779022750.22%1473.8
Object 4309308914562100.0%3527.0
M4153594071050.0%438.9
Yong Bing920701062757.14%1887.7
Strv S188505091100.0%761.1
60TP Lewandowskiego10215886626957.25%1625.9
Strv 74610998101855.56%2439.2
Stridsyxa81659862850.0%1591.7
Type 689210610175461.11%2141.5
T95920118427051.43%1706.1
Škoda T 2567225742045.0%1260.9
Tiger I79536955145.1%1141.0
50TP prototyp82152817333.33%1808.1
SU-10067505164148.78%1165.5
Vz. 63P112218657616.67%1005.1
40TP Habicha67486232055.0%1450.5
Škoda T 245864738771.43%2952.2
VK 30.02 (M)67816413354.55%1471.6
E 1001025219333770.27%2195.3
AMX 404575569771.43%3219.0
14TP4174239742.86%382.4
VK 30.02 (D)711826873234.38%1854.3
T110E510204611571100.0%1348.6
Leopard 11026126413836.84%1918.8
Type 57817199713860.53%2054.5
BZ-751023738627345.21%1712.7
T-44816139881070.0%2770.0
BT-7 artillery309810.0%0.0
Škoda T 568183393563055.87%1905.0
UDES 16917728007048.57%1653.2
VK 30.01 (H)5709527850.0%1577.3
KV-4812687732653.85%1421.8
FV224 Chopper713748692055.0%1891.4
BZ-791129738451936.84%1500.5
T-2841332221643.75%169.5
M24E2 Super Chaffee6018510.0%0.0
KV-154504582263.64%938.8
Object 274a8104051510.0%1213.5
IS75645344445.45%539.4
TS-583927471100.0%343.3
T25 AT711667104860.42%1682.2
MT-2566216171163.64%2169.8
FV227 Conceiver813208644652.17%1653.7
Char Futur 49258114781100.0%2885.1
25TP KSUST II54304711668.75%994.6
Maus104420114620.0%4103.7
T-150613399302263.64%2550.0
Conqueror917848844751.06%1658.1
Panther II88396425048.0%962.1
Tiger II89876588947.19%1010.3
Taschenratte1127331153862.5%1685.3
SU-8556335261485.71%1532.3
Object 752921769414843.75%1748.3
50TP Tyszkiewicza9162676910545.71%1391.8
7TP244423010.0%1705.9
Ikv 10353262531127.27%523.2
TS-54816769171060.0%1816.7
T-34-8565565361346.15%965.7
Vz. 44-1710726525433.33%1243.2
Leichttraktor1766710.0%104.4
VCS 6x6 TS 909716583333.33%727.7
AAT6089108603100.0%948.7
Windhund81218869250.0%1349.7
Object 252U8135283610358.25%1478.5
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J42772241010.0%496.8
T29715459962458.33%2121.2
M103919799682958.62%1902.7
E 759135880112658.73%1240.6
T-4631782112759.26%707.3
K-28148010431968.42%1749.5
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger8769853875.0%883.8
T-2622193002657.69%1208.4
ISU-122-2814357931258.33%1465.4
SU-100M178606285549.09%1113.8
T-103816618972060.0%2304.9
BT-2203710.0%0.0
IS-71021388699548.42%1710.9
Husarz899548330.0%628.1
Sav m/434483401875.0%1428.9
KV-1S63634874465.91%608.7
Cromwell69507312365.22%2232.0
Semovente M4158145281163.64%1817.9
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D2211982100.0%261.0
Lorraine 120 Alby8254812771100.0%2472.2
KR-11122369711758.82%1527.1
M8A149146812100.0%2804.5
Udarniy814619251145.45%1320.2
P26/4043582501643.75%751.3
Renault Otsu11652491100.0%823.9
T-50-2641943520.0%763.8
Type 5 Ka-Ri8857807785.71%762.8
T-109115574110052.0%1038.5
Kpz. Erich Konzept I915869621100.0%1370.6
SMV CC-67815359505366.04%2067.0
KV-3713239791283.33%1841.5
Loyd Gun Carriage21090475.0%261.0
M10 Wolverine510396581145.45%2659.0
Type 4 Ju-To711307443250.0%1358.7
Strv m/40L32843992100.0%1107.1
T-44-1008939687366.67%997.8
M36 Jackson610976972356.52%2075.6
ARL 44610367302556.0%2167.0
XM578179393316162.11%1858.7
Type 3 Ju-Nu613798971471.43%2452.3
TNH T Vz. 51915097828048.75%1343.2
P.43531824420.0%572.9
Panther77176524948.98%1033.1
AMX M4 mle. 45714709151050.0%2476.3
Leopard Prototyp A920548916360.32%1976.1
Lago466240110.0%1746.9
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101557647250.0%814.0
Cavalier57425191540.0%1857.2
Tiger-Maus917947521546.67%1606.6
ELC EVEN 908311825560.0%534.3
Semovente M43 Bassotto610246942161.9%1994.7
SU-101811967038651.16%1284.6
Controcarro 1 Mk. 2918158895558.18%1574.4
SU-130PM815237744555.56%1522.4
Panhard AMD 178B6392391850.0%1082.3
StuG III Ausf. G51031624560.0%2777.2
Super Hellcat76004112835.71%618.7
10TP312912910.0%224.0
UDES 14 Alt 5811127252853.57%1266.5
SMV CC-56710017294452.27%1349.0
M66143610051080.0%2385.5
Vz. 58 Medvěd925511032450.0%2361.7

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved