eu Player Szymcio_23


WN8
1043
Recent WN8
2223
(111 Battles)
Winrate
47.31%
Recent WR
56.76%
(111 Battles)
Battles
9877
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 9877 17 0 63 111
Avg Tier 8.04 7.47 0.0 8.48 9.4
Winrate 47.31% 58.82% 0.0% 53.97% 56.76%
Tanks spotted 1.12 1.62 0.0 1.41 1.53
Damage dealt 1055.3 1776 0.0 1852.21 2167.67
Defense points 0.22 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 508.74 942 0.0 835.0 901.0
WN8 1043 2308 (+4) 0 2074 (+6) 2223 (+14)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 3 24 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 6.22
Winrate 0.0% 100.0% 54.17% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 1.67 2.13 0.0
Damage dealt 0 389 436 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 862 440 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 3.67 6.92 0.0
(WG Player ID: 548461333)
Loaded in 0.42s

Session stats


Toggle (11.10.2026 19:21:53 - 25.10.2026 11:16:23)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Tiger I7169591560.0%2419.0
Black Rock1123841250.0%1482.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Szymcio_23.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Szymcio_23][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Szymcio_23.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 2102 battles to play


Rank:
Avarage
900+ WN8
40% (143 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Good
1250+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1633
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1070
(8434 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
758
(874 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
631
(786 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
790
(1965 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1059
(1304 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1263
(2676 Battles)

Tanks (174)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6840444410744.86%537.2
Sexton I31941441225.0%388.6
Ikv 65 Alt II64253603246.88%564.4
Object 257913546875646.43%1092.4
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t85026053647.22%804.2
Charioteer88945932737.04%793.9
Kampfpanzer 50 t9182371911558.26%1737.0
BT-741921971435.71%406.9
Valentine AT4268174520.0%476.5
MS-111231522152.38%530.2
AT 256315241050.0%1581.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3751105435.19%2.0
VK 36.01 (H)622124820146.27%149.2
IS-387546478153.09%708.7
T-6021593520.0%0.0
T-150610319020.0%3.1
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro242951346.15%43.2
M3 Stuart3341721764.71%230.6
Type 3 Chi-Nu52633821338.46%472.2
Wespe340702433.33%0.0
Indien-Panzer89155805952.54%1149.0
Manticore10110273924052.08%1306.7
Renault R352791431040.0%94.0
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3871252842.86%41.0
T-293187177475.0%632.5
SU-130PM895946132446.3%806.3
M14/4121027630.0%110.7
AMX 30 B1013135026045.0%992.0
IS-710210078821752.53%1753.2
Strv fm/211877450.0%77.3
Löwe810186421100.0%1019.2
Strv 103B10206766825544.71%1368.1
Strv 107-1211257479721153.08%1944.2
T-4375885181631.25%679.4
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3100187862.5%291.5
SU-1821827710.0%930.0
M2 Light231194250.0%92.1
MKA201011100.0%261.0
Strv 103-09148953712149.59%1224.2
Object 26110127165622953.71%1018.6
Pz.Kpfw. II2328648580.0%1751.3
KV-152042713148.39%217.6
Type 5 Chi-Ri74873945545.45%556.1
M5 Stuart4481471741.18%13.3
Lorraine 40 t811175638752.87%1228.7
M2 Medium Tank339801729.41%0.0
Tiger II851837242747.54%381.9
Type T-345247273850.0%490.6
Hummel63162881822.22%177.5
Kolohousenka10791100.0%261.0
UDES 0387984448941.57%626.2
Vickers Medium Mk. I101421100.0%261.0
Object 27710200960115650.64%1643.0
Leopard 120 Verbessert11213265418948.15%1600.8
Object 4309155274911154.95%1557.7
M15/4239410110.0%15.4
Type 619119264819453.61%1094.3
Hotchkiss EBR73533726838.24%475.6
Vickers Medium Mk. III3491361060.0%169.2
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2866114903537.14%1378.4
LT vz. 3521093475.0%261.0
Tiger I752534938342.82%444.5
50TP prototyp81071426540.0%852.9
Cruiser Mk. III3681362250.0%129.5
FV4005 Stage II1016445696350.79%1182.3
Cromwell B64497172100.0%872.1
Pz.Sfl. IVb41981981770.59%637.1
40TP Habicha6014410.0%0.0
Type 91 Heavy331934136.59%0.0
VK 30.02 (M)610538281154.55%2520.0
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8145219210.0%1414.6
E 10010133553520143.78%843.6
14TP440147742.86%49.6
VK 30.02 (D)710908132161.9%1922.9
Marder II3261001060.0%162.7
Leopard 110179062225344.66%1336.3
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4691449848.98%90.3
T-4488275985738.6%868.8
BT-7 artillery390177520.0%55.3
AM 39 Gendron-Somua22002903135.48%627.8
VK 30.01 (H)5460476757.14%1061.4
Matilda456152785.71%261.1
A-20578126944.44%57.2
T-284601198236.59%0.0
FV4004 Conway914997161844.44%1134.7
M24E2 Super Chaffee6485446540.0%1174.9
AT 861187883333.33%2377.4
Object 430U10184758811449.12%1454.7
M5A1 Stuart41692211442.86%332.8
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20721060.0%207.6
LT vz. 383403110.0%0.0
Vickers Medium Mk. II270104650.0%163.5
Renault FT1181203100.0%261.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H512816819043.16%93.8
Char Futur 4917417234736.17%1431.7
25TP KSUST II548183666.67%256.0
T2 Medium Tank23077450.0%82.8
Panther II8806541100.0%261.0
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4141216540.0%238.3
Valiant5014110.0%0.0
Strv m/38243881100.0%261.0
AMX 4041001602343.48%147.7
7TP2109120633.33%162.3
T-34-8567276153850.0%1390.1
Dicker Max6303346250.0%327.5
Panhard EBR 90959856210950.46%807.5
Leichttraktor1405549475.0%2946.1
Pvlvv fm/42234981241.67%59.4
Heavy Tank No. VI6437364425.0%389.8
Renault NC-31199134560.0%448.2
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm21579728.57%0.0
Object 252U810865795650.0%971.1
T1 Cunningham15587560.0%229.3
KR-111258192428652.45%1904.5
E 75968339921440.19%347.7
T-4631161482250.0%331.2
T-26252771822.22%0.0
AMX ELC bis5149276955.56%392.7
Type 95 Heavy429962528.0%0.0
Covenanter5581083138.71%0.0
Fiat 300016510710.0%59.8
BT-22551351127.27%2.7
AMX 383096366.67%240.1
ST vz. 394587010.0%0.0
T-1163071250.0%111.3
Sav m/434431172138.1%0.1
AMX 13 7577327662762.96%1681.4
STB-110164655622044.09%1173.5
KV-1S66535503351.52%1094.0
L-602671401729.41%107.1
Cromwell63063771100.0%542.5
AMR 352272810.0%0.0
KV-262042183237.5%40.9
Vickers Mk. E Type B24180540.0%0.0
Pz.Kpfw. 55817779623053.33%1752.9
Ikv 90 Typ B73832483342.42%306.8
Vz. 60S Dravec10260183721455.14%1832.2
Renault Otsu11977250.0%71.2
T-50-2619419610.0%205.3
Super Hellcat78155443542.86%1143.1
Grille53843213655.56%692.7
M10 RBFM51981924643.48%151.4
T-109134154622542.67%1153.9
Ikv 723321022259.09%187.4
Type 64643237940146.63%942.2
IS-6 B8103456313946.76%1020.8
Strv m/40L3141190366.67%464.6
O-I Experimental529215930.0%281.6
Achilles66775941764.71%1242.4
M4A1 Sherman532919210.0%536.6
AMX 13 9095816101650.0%685.0
T6 Medium4416249837.5%699.0
T-345213377366.67%522.2
Panther7959794966.67%1797.3
CS-52 LIS813626044540.0%1569.0
Black Rock11272390614356.64%2044.5
Leopard Prototyp A910306657853.85%859.0
ELC EVEN 90852748426848.13%886.6
Cruiser Mk. I1423110.0%0.0
Type 4 Chi-To64244722352.17%651.2
Challenger77185704748.94%908.5
IS75874439248.91%628.4
StuG III Ausf. G5126128728.57%0.0
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3858760.0%60.8
STA-1885455612447.58%952.7
Obsidian8155854310.0%1780.0
D123983425.0%0.0
AMX 12 t64913851233.33%1143.0
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41991978448.81%368.0
null0152131510.0%0.0
10TP33973540.0%13.4
Cruiser Mk. IV4401055947.46%66.8
Panhard EBR 1051084653545446.26%863.1
Chi-Ni22692250.0%82.6

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved