| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1825 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 5.85 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 47.29% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.81 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 635.61 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 427.73 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 978 | 0 | 0 (-1) | 0 | 0 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=SztywnyDoktur][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/SztywnyDoktur.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 924 | 542 | 245 | 48.57% | 1251.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 649 | 518 | 14 | 50.0% | 1825.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 362 | 210 | 42 | 42.86% | 751.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 675 | 496 | 54 | 40.74% | 489.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 835 | 566 | 34 | 38.24% | 2316.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 308 | 272 | 5 | 20.0% | 989.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 291 | 305 | 37 | 59.46% | 801.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 148 | 143 | 1 | 100.0% | 927.8 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 824 | 443 | 112 | 36.61% | 874.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 503 | 300 | 66 | 42.42% | 1018.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 768 | 588 | 40 | 40.0% | 1819.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 1086 | 992 | 1 | 100.0% | 6637.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 378 | 411 | 6 | 66.67% | 1815.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 506 | 364 | 123 | 47.97% | 772.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 363 | 354 | 34 | 52.94% | 750.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 206 | 312 | 3 | 66.67% | 1085.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 743 | 530 | 4 | 75.0% | 1030.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 548 | 442 | 51 | 47.06% | 917.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 405 | 366 | 6 | 50.0% | 1716.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 33 | 88 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 770 | 453 | 42 | 42.86% | 1312.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 575 | 387 | 59 | 40.68% | 773.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 748 | 531 | 57 | 56.14% | 895.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 420 | 307 | 17 | 35.29% | 1255.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 606 | 474 | 64 | 56.25% | 1146.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 479 | 347 | 56 | 55.36% | 1020.3 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 520 | 328 | 74 | 56.76% | 1045.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 724 | 464 | 65 | 50.77% | 1132.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 301 | 380 | 23 | 52.17% | 1056.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 601 | 394 | 68 | 45.59% | 635.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 160 | 281 | 19 | 31.58% | 250.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 769 | 442 | 103 | 45.63% | 871.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 271 | 219 | 3 | 33.33% | 807.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 251 | 235 | 4 | 25.0% | 1099.5 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 641 | 419 | 86 | 51.16% | 983.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 266 | 222 | 22 | 50.0% | 626.1 |
| T14 | 5 | 118 | 132 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 328 | 316 | 18 | 44.44% | 775.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 213 | 210 | 7 | 28.57% | 185.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 736 | 514 | 21 | 52.38% | 592.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 258 | 244 | 6 | 83.33% | 1206.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 498 | 400 | 5 | 40.0% | 1885.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 413 | 366 | 4 | 50.0% | 1082.2 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 437 | 397 | 28 | 50.0% | 808.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 410 | 325 | 15 | 60.0% | 1576.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 680 | 537 | 10 | 50.0% | 877.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 299 | 372 | 22 | 31.82% | 162.2 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 923 | 624 | 46 | 43.48% | 1611.4 |