| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23212 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 6.47 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 54.66% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.63 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 1082.83 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 1.19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 579.62 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 2091 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 111 | 0 | 40 | 151 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.94 |
| Winrate | 58.56% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 58.94% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.77 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 1.15 |
| Damage dealt | 1667 | 0 | 568 | 1376.0 |
| Defense points | 1.14 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.86 |
| Avg Experience | 579 | 0 | 434 | 540.0 |
| Avg Shots | 6.74 | 0.0 | 9.63 | 7.5 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | 76 | 992 | 19 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.17 |
| Winrate | 25.0% | 42.11% | 58.47% | 73.68% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.88 | 1.63 | 1.56 | 1.53 |
| Damage dealt | 1946 | 1259 | 720 | 1132.0 |
| Defense points | 4.5 | 1.62 | 2.23 | 5.37 |
| Avg Experience | 404 | 443 | 486 | 265.0 |
| Avg Shots | 9.75 | 7.37 | 11.09 | 5.21 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Szaibot][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Szaibot.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 978 | 624 | 67 | 52.24% | 1362.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 437 | 397 | 53 | 50.94% | 1988.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 98 | 148 | 65 | 35.38% | 99.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1074 | 581 | 106 | 50.0% | 1789.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 388 | 346 | 41 | 34.15% | 398.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1266 | 591 | 160 | 55.0% | 1838.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2158 | 646 | 166 | 52.41% | 2556.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 892 | 765 | 46 | 67.39% | 2713.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1535 | 746 | 18 | 77.78% | 2116.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 643 | 438 | 15 | 60.0% | 1931.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 519 | 432 | 103 | 55.34% | 2152.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 113 | 170 | 24 | 41.67% | 401.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 159 | 199 | 41 | 51.22% | 472.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 695 | 584 | 91 | 58.24% | 2228.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 693 | 405 | 171 | 59.06% | 1380.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 606 | 717 | 67 | 55.22% | 1981.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 938 | 682 | 100 | 55.0% | 2131.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1598 | 637 | 353 | 56.09% | 2270.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 311 | 347 | 89 | 61.8% | 2341.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 711 | 437 | 19 | 63.16% | 1105.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1588 | 899 | 58 | 72.41% | 3591.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1842 | 872 | 92 | 58.7% | 2683.7 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 198 | 311 | 4 | 50.0% | 763.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 217 | 343 | 37 | 59.46% | 1037.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1063 | 618 | 107 | 53.27% | 1673.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 319 | 162 | 12 | 41.67% | 1049.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 955 | 534 | 15 | 66.67% | 2213.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1518 | 640 | 168 | 54.17% | 2418.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 676 | 534 | 86 | 56.98% | 2298.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 987 | 621 | 199 | 60.3% | 2552.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 546 | 405 | 23 | 60.87% | 1396.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 145 | 186 | 29 | 44.83% | 285.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 465 | 303 | 26 | 53.85% | 1160.3 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 532 | 431 | 1 | 100.0% | 2224.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 120 | 401 | 8 | 62.5% | 622.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1975 | 786 | 157 | 56.05% | 2848.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2427 | 707 | 117 | 52.14% | 2436.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2346 | 610 | 236 | 51.69% | 2336.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 576 | 550 | 6 | 83.33% | 1745.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 161 | 276 | 1 | 100.0% | 1045.9 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 756 | 502 | 58 | 51.72% | 1139.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 868 | 734 | 23 | 69.57% | 2755.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1344 | 622 | 108 | 50.0% | 2329.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 972 | 656 | 60 | 50.0% | 2134.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 213 | 206 | 4 | 50.0% | 984.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 269 | 262 | 7 | 85.71% | 1441.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 269 | 418 | 62 | 59.68% | 1469.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 742 | 636 | 182 | 59.34% | 2828.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 451 | 375 | 56 | 57.14% | 2407.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 136 | 104 | 34 | 41.18% | 664.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 971 | 621 | 126 | 60.32% | 2056.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 411 | 474 | 10 | 60.0% | 1774.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1976 | 728 | 188 | 52.66% | 2323.1 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 659 | 392 | 75 | 53.33% | 1251.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2210 | 770 | 122 | 54.92% | 2397.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 408 | 381 | 85 | 67.06% | 2407.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 72 | 101 | 31 | 38.71% | 50.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 585 | 391 | 193 | 54.4% | 1347.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1003 | 415 | 128 | 45.31% | 1272.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 457 | 510 | 221 | 63.35% | 1791.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 1133 | 875 | 33 | 63.64% | 4282.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 324 | 261 | 2 | 0.0% | 1477.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1371 | 838 | 88 | 59.09% | 3093.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 413 | 706 | 71 | 57.75% | 1760.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1103 | 542 | 196 | 51.53% | 1485.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 130 | 174 | 33 | 45.45% | 288.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 480 | 485 | 73 | 50.68% | 1765.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 276 | 339 | 77 | 55.84% | 1161.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 762 | 770 | 63 | 76.19% | 3275.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1449 | 426 | 162 | 50.62% | 2632.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 103 | 112 | 2 | 50.0% | 336.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1764 | 695 | 16 | 68.75% | 2553.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 218 | 397 | 75 | 56.0% | 1498.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2300 | 624 | 89 | 52.81% | 2332.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1402 | 563 | 58 | 58.62% | 1690.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 472 | 338 | 10 | 40.0% | 1273.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1117 | 565 | 48 | 56.25% | 1965.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1005 | 640 | 123 | 46.34% | 1322.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 640 | 524 | 11 | 45.45% | 545.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 236 | 251 | 14 | 50.0% | 1281.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 200 | 251 | 2 | 50.0% | 918.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 1020 | 893 | 19 | 47.37% | 4313.7 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1452 | 780 | 81 | 60.49% | 3425.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 780 | 526 | 170 | 51.18% | 1512.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1309 | 652 | 148 | 59.46% | 2176.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 909 | 473 | 69 | 46.38% | 1779.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1979 | 608 | 207 | 50.24% | 1812.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 197 | 262 | 58 | 51.72% | 603.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1734 | 594 | 124 | 56.45% | 2183.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 449 | 456 | 4 | 50.0% | 318.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 465 | 442 | 30 | 43.33% | 1240.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 474 | 665 | 1 | 100.0% | 2054.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1126 | 650 | 96 | 59.38% | 1885.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2057 | 648 | 185 | 55.14% | 1744.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 407 | 436 | 13 | 46.15% | 1433.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 999 | 742 | 98 | 64.29% | 2050.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 363 | 360 | 51 | 56.86% | 1286.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2261 | 732 | 126 | 51.59% | 2084.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 410 | 409 | 80 | 62.5% | 2609.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 322 | 186 | 8 | 25.0% | 1243.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 190 | 250 | 16 | 50.0% | 761.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1028 | 510 | 344 | 49.42% | 1453.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 280 | 383 | 12 | 58.33% | 1201.7 |
| T14 | 5 | 742 | 674 | 87 | 63.22% | 2093.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 173 | 337 | 7 | 28.57% | 793.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1359 | 630 | 240 | 49.17% | 1822.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 834 | 667 | 80 | 60.0% | 1330.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 575 | 306 | 43 | 48.84% | 1316.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 831 | 763 | 34 | 52.94% | 5420.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 131 | 212 | 86 | 43.02% | 230.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 432 | 350 | 177 | 51.98% | 1703.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 346 | 660 | 155 | 66.45% | 2493.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 458 | 327 | 10 | 40.0% | 1046.0 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 740 | 540 | 2 | 100.0% | 1261.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1136 | 474 | 202 | 49.01% | 1914.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 434 | 252 | 57 | 57.89% | 1878.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2313 | 636 | 120 | 60.83% | 2126.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 390 | 449 | 88 | 57.95% | 1636.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 379 | 360 | 5 | 60.0% | 2264.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 627 | 558 | 166 | 52.41% | 2032.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 263 | 371 | 15 | 53.33% | 1701.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 44 | 91 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 469 | 308 | 153 | 49.67% | 1350.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1907 | 609 | 257 | 57.2% | 2233.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 535 | 334 | 34 | 50.0% | 1238.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 786 | 604 | 259 | 57.92% | 1675.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 757 | 409 | 167 | 58.68% | 1393.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 143 | 164 | 37 | 40.54% | 554.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 181 | 184 | 6 | 33.33% | 827.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1533 | 585 | 311 | 54.02% | 2108.6 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1394 | 695 | 133 | 59.4% | 2295.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 620 | 403 | 83 | 48.19% | 1722.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2020 | 770 | 235 | 54.47% | 2363.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 487 | 418 | 32 | 56.25% | 2394.2 |
| T40 | 4 | 419 | 254 | 42 | 50.0% | 1173.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 366 | 297 | 47 | 46.81% | 1934.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 376 | 418 | 75 | 64.0% | 1811.6 |
| 7TP | 2 | 233 | 156 | 9 | 22.22% | 619.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 671 | 393 | 326 | 53.68% | 1431.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1328 | 797 | 124 | 58.06% | 1777.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 498 | 332 | 155 | 49.03% | 1073.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 782 | 584 | 61 | 55.74% | 1871.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1006 | 475 | 18 | 50.0% | 1905.7 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1237 | 818 | 61 | 57.38% | 3699.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 55 | 114 | 11 | 63.64% | 206.8 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 597 | 580 | 123 | 65.04% | 2482.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1020 | 700 | 10 | 50.0% | 1388.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 326 | 355 | 9 | 66.67% | 1323.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2462 | 590 | 58 | 43.1% | 2138.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1637 | 784 | 148 | 61.49% | 2851.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1382 | 870 | 117 | 57.26% | 3566.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 288 | 382 | 67 | 62.69% | 2381.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 114 | 140 | 9 | 44.44% | 395.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 189 | 147 | 11 | 36.36% | 1241.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1386 | 599 | 288 | 52.78% | 2287.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 557 | 425 | 17 | 41.18% | 1390.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2224 | 903 | 167 | 56.29% | 2612.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 112 | 170 | 51 | 54.9% | 366.4 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 294 | 392 | 15 | 60.0% | 578.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 93 | 103 | 13 | 38.46% | 215.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 0 | 214 | 2 | 50.0% | 115.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 965 | 485 | 1 | 0.0% | 2835.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 413 | 565 | 58 | 58.62% | 1776.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 941 | 718 | 34 | 52.94% | 2013.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 107 | 261 | 1 | 100.0% | 533.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 274 | 488 | 77 | 66.23% | 1990.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 233 | 244 | 18 | 55.56% | 961.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 533 | 651 | 32 | 62.5% | 2159.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 479 | 583 | 55 | 58.18% | 3863.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 652 | 556 | 206 | 52.43% | 1374.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 787 | 647 | 247 | 51.42% | 1672.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 869 | 757 | 76 | 60.53% | 2629.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 314 | 352 | 13 | 53.85% | 807.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 218 | 514 | 36 | 50.0% | 1121.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1060 | 777 | 44 | 59.09% | 2615.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 920 | 603 | 157 | 50.96% | 2196.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 874 | 655 | 109 | 59.63% | 2178.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 336 | 461 | 112 | 55.36% | 2289.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 272 | 321 | 66 | 53.03% | 1593.4 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1742 | 640 | 266 | 50.38% | 2074.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2082 | 851 | 226 | 55.75% | 2492.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1941 | 588 | 277 | 53.79% | 2161.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 411 | 377 | 15 | 40.0% | 1279.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 294 | 245 | 11 | 54.55% | 2378.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 356 | 232 | 29 | 48.28% | 925.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1196 | 535 | 126 | 50.0% | 1405.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2009 | 889 | 241 | 49.38% | 2668.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 264 | 262 | 85 | 45.88% | 659.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1409 | 754 | 111 | 58.56% | 2271.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 483 | 713 | 83 | 65.06% | 1444.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 710 | 270 | 153 | 45.1% | 1864.4 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1061 | 581 | 103 | 51.46% | 2142.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1235 | 765 | 64 | 54.69% | 2917.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1334 | 680 | 58 | 53.45% | 2090.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 170 | 278 | 50 | 58.0% | 1251.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1405 | 522 | 96 | 55.21% | 2322.5 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 294 | 438 | 130 | 59.23% | 1639.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1046 | 807 | 29 | 58.62% | 3595.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 454 | 440 | 29 | 51.72% | 1475.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 987 | 598 | 46 | 50.0% | 2435.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 752 | 785 | 111 | 54.05% | 2080.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 707 | 514 | 313 | 61.02% | 2533.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 287 | 239 | 114 | 51.75% | 1070.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 373 | 304 | 188 | 56.91% | 1107.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1101 | 797 | 73 | 64.38% | 2707.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 206 | 326 | 210 | 58.57% | 1276.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 710 | 440 | 13 | 38.46% | 2074.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 900 | 586 | 125 | 55.2% | 1701.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 470 | 375 | 205 | 52.2% | 1453.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1518 | 1019 | 51 | 56.86% | 3474.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 215 | 281 | 9 | 66.67% | 920.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1428 | 716 | 19 | 63.16% | 2114.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 413 | 378 | 27 | 37.04% | 865.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1187 | 512 | 207 | 57.97% | 1915.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 792 | 406 | 191 | 54.45% | 1398.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 600 | 382 | 202 | 48.02% | 1011.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 824 | 423 | 165 | 51.52% | 1340.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1349 | 827 | 73 | 58.9% | 2241.0 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1781 | 595 | 20 | 40.0% | 3013.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1072 | 643 | 202 | 50.99% | 1648.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 589 | 494 | 9 | 66.67% | 2104.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1072 | 872 | 115 | 64.35% | 2996.1 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 849 | 1410 | 1 | 100.0% | 6719.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 231 | 403 | 4 | 75.0% | 1426.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1169 | 833 | 145 | 65.52% | 2969.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 415 | 309 | 69 | 49.28% | 863.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1068 | 812 | 79 | 55.7% | 2798.3 |
| Alecto | 4 | 416 | 275 | 29 | 55.17% | 1350.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 480 | 526 | 7 | 57.14% | 2861.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1585 | 733 | 243 | 49.79% | 2170.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 888 | 553 | 205 | 53.17% | 3160.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 268 | 518 | 7 | 42.86% | 1769.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 890 | 777 | 21 | 61.9% | 4534.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 90 | 232 | 5 | 20.0% | 211.2 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1558 | 795 | 1760 | 53.92% | 2594.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 610 | 590 | 158 | 56.96% | 1809.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 724 | 633 | 57 | 47.37% | 2825.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 706 | 592 | 197 | 58.38% | 1901.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 234 | 333 | 4 | 75.0% | 896.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 298 | 383 | 11 | 45.45% | 971.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 451 | 447 | 30 | 53.33% | 682.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 336 | 329 | 45 | 68.89% | 1946.2 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 744 | 522 | 84 | 47.62% | 1209.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 810 | 431 | 222 | 54.05% | 1373.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 347 | 410 | 4 | 25.0% | 1558.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1139 | 799 | 154 | 53.9% | 1987.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 351 | 491 | 2 | 50.0% | 1956.1 |