WN8
1019
Recent WN8
1207
(301 Battles)
Winrate
47.67%
Recent WR
51.5%
(301 Battles)
Battles
91043
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 91043 5 5 102 301
Avg Tier 8.16 10.0 10.0 9.67 9.42
Winrate 47.67% 40.0% 40.0% 53.92% 51.5%
Tanks spotted 0.92 0.0 0.0 1.24 1.17
Damage dealt 1001.54 1244 1244.6 1406.19 1221.12
Defense points 0.4 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 573.39 638 638.0 765.0 745.0
WN8 1019 899 1407 1407 (+1) 1207 (+1)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 240 21 0 261
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.84
Winrate 40.83% 33.33% 0.0% 40.23%
Tanks spotted 0.71 0.57 0.0 0.7
Damage dealt 1338 676 0 1284.0
Defense points 0.48 1.76 0.0 0.59
Avg Experience 573 326 0 553.0
Avg Shots 7.22 3.71 0.0 6.93
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 2552 4406 997 1420
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.38
Winrate 43.3% 45.67% 33.5% 45.14%
Tanks spotted 0.95 0.94 0.66 0.83
Damage dealt 1432 963 375 1473.0
Defense points 2.38 1.22 0.68 0.68
Avg Experience 678 577 232 662.0
Avg Shots 6.45 5.87 4.86 7.91
(WG Player ID: 597859572)
Loaded in 1.19s

Session stats


Toggle (25.10.2026 15:54:44 - 28.10.2026 14:12:01)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Object 2611012442540.0%899.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/SyperSerg.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=SyperSerg][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/SyperSerg.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 100000 battles to play


Rank:
Avarage
900+ WN8
34% (119 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Good
1250+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1113
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1014
(85961 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
691
(8474 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
720
(7213 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1145
(37436 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
957
(8248 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1034
(24329 Battles)

Tanks (651)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681804923852.63%171.9
Caernarvon87116038744.83%623.3
SARL 4242303321145.45%579.4
AS-XX 40 t1111475621225.0%595.2
GSR 3301 Setter7168287944.44%135.3
Charioteer8103555813345.11%1034.7
Object 703 Version II8100971117843.82%900.9
EMIL 195189666602250.0%845.1
LT vz. 383771331752.94%171.0
Sexton I301381100.0%261.0
Eclipse94278211100.0%325.1
Jagdtiger Prototype811466862142.86%987.8
Wz. 64GC Bzyg10259910281668.75%2154.7
K-91109274552626.92%407.2
SU-122-44781555280349.44%1048.6
121101651739450.0%1414.0
T-150655235560351.41%872.0
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2361774100.0%261.0
Jagdpanther75384104339.53%447.9
STA-2810417026056.67%1465.8
KV-588035601136.36%637.3
FV30463113076947.83%385.8
T37618928719947.74%302.8
Object 90710144873121047.14%1018.2
GSOR 3301 AVR FS94745865048.0%517.9
E 65 Zwilling813467635944.07%1016.9
Löwe81048719188049.79%1154.2
CS-6310128568611047.27%874.0
Strv 103B101567613111345.91%1036.3
T-43727429042343.5%187.9
AMX 13 7577026809955.56%1757.5
Kampfpanzer 50 t9225916011100.0%2181.3
50TP prototyp89696664845.83%845.7
Leo764147915750.32%908.4
Object Kust810926354151.22%945.2
BZ-79111524955475.0%912.8
Jagdpanzer E 90913455781233.33%698.7
Buryan9189310131100.0%1595.6
KV-1S624923515648.72%260.4
T-54 ltwt.964955834445.06%774.7
AMX 50 Foch (155)10145666812857.03%998.7
Windhund8404377333.33%100.2
FV230 Canopener10166078010047.0%1088.1
L-60298386250.0%360.9
Hummel64594131546.67%511.5
Kampfpanzer 67101586536333.33%851.9
LHMTV83245147339.73%294.3
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar92099596520.0%1447.5
Vickers Medium Mk. III3119194633.33%206.8
BZ-72-1101523568825.0%863.9
Panhard AMD 178B62324021656.25%573.5
Strv S18120364180348.32%1269.7
Strv 74642736310249.02%627.7
Lansen C88696832157.14%970.0
SU-122A520618311944.54%248.0
TVP VTU Koncept857838728444.01%539.2
T959153876616957.99%1403.9
Tiger I76315481844.44%604.5
WZ-120G FT916226171723.53%1068.5
SU-100639528818144.2%465.7
40TP Habicha64054015749.12%559.9
Type 4 Heavy9104065433648.21%808.1
Rheinmetall Skorpion G81229654157549.02%1366.8
E 1001016577199045.56%1106.2
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9139160829446.94%1153.7
T110E410166268442249.29%1114.2
Ho-Ri 31014476297244.44%839.8
Patton the Tank9700628540.0%449.7
LT-432854966411852.54%952.0
WZ-12096315274540.0%365.5
A-2056414417546.29%75.7
Strv m/40L31011641030.0%87.6
Tiger 13165024288740.23%589.4
Alembic81634882366.67%1751.1
Škoda T 509107460828946.71%833.5
Kampfpanzer 07 RH87286364445.45%796.4
Type 6389807664355.81%1056.2
IS-M878056211546.96%695.8
KR-11114457694143.9%708.6
Gorilla112019460714.29%1012.8
Crusader 5.5-in. SP75205342462.5%774.1
STG Guard8100764935451.69%1120.7
AMX 50 Foch B1012225647941.77%641.3
Panther II86305492343.48%649.2
Tiger II8539542742.86%386.8
Kanonenjagdpanzer 281128702450.0%1073.9
AMX 13 57 GF7839731633.33%1546.0
Object 7049132846726642.48%877.6
Projet Louis92587461100.0%292.8
Ikv 10352082053641.67%244.4
Object 268 Version V1011246101050.0%577.1
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C31442171457.14%630.1
OCP Peacekeeper91892766633.33%1351.0
T25 Pilot Number 1810176153234.38%1066.9
WZ-131746153611053.64%911.4
leKpz Borkenkäfer116275521233.33%352.0
Pvlvv fm/4228529110.0%75.5
Ares 90 C111755886366.67%1149.4
AAT6087916241050.0%744.7
AMX 50 B10169169846050.65%1256.9
XM69 Hacker1112237321346.15%627.7
T6989536289847.96%1069.9
A46619826710.0%324.5
M10 RBFM5526583333.33%932.9
T49971763235848.32%960.9
Object 777 Version II99079091100.0%708.2
AMX M4 mle. 49871731820.0%475.3
Strv 8188566212240.91%1002.2
E 75912527524755.32%1102.0
Object 279 early10165777730250.0%909.5
AMX ELC bis51362644440.91%187.8
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher8957867475.0%1115.3
SU-100M178445538743.68%997.8
T-34 with L-11456135910.0%1491.2
AMX 38384278366.67%250.9
Sav m/43498166944.44%50.3
T778111064827844.96%1060.6
Cromwell B674566216147.83%1349.9
M-V-Y1017656962839.29%1114.2
Jagdpanther II812906916953.62%1409.1
Škoda T 2781123593333.33%1066.4
T 55A98205362330.43%492.9
Ikv 90 Typ B750233518036.67%450.8
Kpz. 3 GST Turm8428452250.0%233.2
Caernarvon Action X89666742138.1%886.7
11085275031931.58%291.5
Mäuschen911977264450.0%1031.5
Predatore91234697944.44%880.5
IS-279516652540.0%1056.7
Ikv 7232002281442.86%433.5
XM578141473732445.06%1161.5
T-3459316119740.61%17.2
P.43 bis64384657251.39%691.5
M26 Pershing85665042536.0%399.8
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen1063563214242.96%504.1
AMX M4 mle. 4574573645335.85%334.0
Black Rock1113117211838.89%598.1
Chieftain/T9587796141643.75%876.6
leKpz M 41 90 mm04105951241.67%507.0
Tiger-Maus912746811741.18%830.4
Semovente M43 Bassotto63492601540.0%266.1
MBT-B1018836794245.24%1095.0
Controcarro 1 Mk. 299955726538.46%613.2
Type 4 Chi-To6252253728.57%165.3
WZ-111G FT9143267411356.64%1130.3
A-4364584385147.06%734.1
CS-67 Szakal1142126710.0%0.0
AMX 30 B1079936920.0%339.1
Crusader61342292360.87%320.3
T1 HMC223601533.33%0.0
Bat.-Châtillon 155 55982554213440.3%656.7
IS-2 shielded71323759633.33%1869.6
AMX M4 1949 Liberte097469324548.57%1090.7
T57 Heavy10155767325246.03%1071.8
TBT9209211881100.0%1491.1
AMX ELC 90167357612100.0%1784.7
VK 30.01 (P)6319382450.0%337.1
Nergal8463454333.33%178.8
Charioteer Nomad810736103243.75%890.5
T26E5 Patriot888070221845.87%972.7
STA-186775584645.65%713.4
T-22 medium1096710311100.0%689.5
FCM 50 t8747742580.0%793.3
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3802211100.0%280.8
Jagdtiger913246754060.0%1056.0
Type 711012717033043.33%702.9
UDES 03892952432646.01%847.6
Comet73955201662.5%573.7
M40/M43896750327652.17%1107.2
Char de transition63495402100.0%482.0
M12769237219442.78%700.1
Gryphon1020737921546.67%1585.6
AMX M4 mle. 5410138267813442.54%819.6
TS-58113570069046.52%1071.8
T-602874366.67%213.3
WZ-113G FT10161460011738.46%824.5
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm2521381100.0%261.0
STK-2111577838650.0%835.8
Ashigaru101673706955.56%1100.6
SU-541301418340.96%80.2
Manticore1076563043840.87%680.4
XM66F811856671442.86%972.0
Type 5 Heavy10188674150948.33%1277.8
CS-59913808183655.56%1296.7
T675274240113646.3%438.2
121B1012537193053.33%942.5
AC 1 Sentinel41683111050.0%414.6
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2865907071100.0%1296.9
SU-18238671546.67%69.4
ST-II1012356091250.0%695.3
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9106662713448.51%984.8
Archer52342813551.43%363.6
Object 705A1011626327643.42%670.9
G.W. Panther75814432630.77%441.0
Ambassador968824010.0%196.5
KV-2 (R)68466825354.72%1407.1
T-100 LT1078563340948.66%877.6
WZ-132862561731050.32%1012.1
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque81317783375851.3%1604.3
Object 59098567191656.25%675.5
IS-410163377517748.59%1180.8
Vickers Medium Mk. I1141051369.23%244.7
Object 27710161776110751.4%1210.9
KV-4 KTTS815788981369.23%1866.5
Leopard 120 Verbessert1113615822128.57%751.6
Object 4309126163838742.12%1085.7
T-34-2G FT773947212442.74%837.1
VK 100.01 (P)88325318033.75%695.9
SU-152754330367644.23%549.2
Centurion Mk. I86165372045.0%548.2
Hotchkiss EBR73955314654.35%711.3
T54 Heavy Tank9212465010.0%2156.7
Nemesis8781571728.57%554.2
Marder 38T41391962050.0%174.1
Pz.Sfl. IVc52882486650.0%497.9
CS-53/56 Wojtek81376785250.0%1130.3
Object 432U1114348601258.33%1074.8
Schwertwal101608720450.0%972.2
SU-263781042646.15%76.6
Object 14010132866836646.99%1039.7
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4231277333.33%541.7
DZT-159911536764045.0%842.9
FV217 Badger1011786537842.31%571.7
Progetto CC55 mod. 54810797098547.06%1205.9
Škoda T 24518720513646.32%300.5
Black Prince760454812246.72%646.7
Bishop53903313154.84%769.3
Pz.Sfl. IC43006721100.0%949.0
Object 430U10148569384446.45%1100.7
Object 452K1012117662458.33%811.5
SDP wz 66 Grom88925434734.04%657.7
Object 7801025057171127.27%1828.3
Lorraine 39L AM302341100.0%261.0
Object 268 Version 410158765714946.31%996.7
VK 30.01 (H)5397443650.0%893.2
Bisonte C4588885973135.48%670.4
G.W. Tiger98685896750.75%716.5
IS7444332136245.96%394.4
E 77915967621942.11%1263.5
TL-7912907229745.36%1023.3
Miel816049071060.0%2056.4
T25/2759741920749.76%688.1
Object 70591316793475.0%1098.4
T309127063428148.4%982.0
Hotchkiss H352801671637.5%112.6
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC844214610.0%226.6
Maus10161775712246.72%1103.9
Conqueror9114259635844.97%872.1
Caliban82785721154.55%182.1
VK 168.01 (P)842926310.0%160.2
Valentine31872763644.44%494.2
AMX 40477253850.0%111.7
CC-46 Pancernik91615787650.0%1317.2
Type T-3452323882556.0%553.2
Vz. 44-1711268621861.11%1591.7
M-VI-Y98225551233.33%435.1
Leichttraktor128601844.44%34.0
WZ-111-1G FT893550313339.1%763.2
Fauteur11216060920.0%1188.6
VCS 6x6 TS 909384645475.0%468.2
Felice91167774966.67%1209.4
T54E1916667517052.86%1623.7
Type 5 Ka-Ri811676773650.0%1047.4
WZ-120-1G FT81194715123048.13%1342.5
ARL 4464294138847.73%574.1
FV4025 Contriver111520751837.5%617.3
Churchill Crocodile6716679666.67%1024.0
Pz.Kpfw. VII1014696362638.46%756.7
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)1086129840.0%376.0
HWK 30854158945648.68%854.7
K-281164911862.5%1464.7
Terrifiant918001172366.67%1517.1
G.W. E 10010113158326149.04%898.6
SU-76M4461043951.28%105.9
T-1163137294666.67%551.0
TNH 105/1000810636854247.62%1070.8
M4 Improved51836712100.0%454.5
KJPZ TIII Jäger91272568933.33%762.3
60G FT53273405752.63%570.8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm66557911100.0%1075.5
Cruiser Mk. III3671163036.67%46.6
KV-2652132196545.91%721.2
AMX 50 1209124360521646.76%1033.4
ST vz. 3941161574544.44%132.7
M8A141341613339.39%70.7
King Tiger (Captured)78975981040.0%920.3
AMX 67 Imbattable111327895475.0%819.4
Panzerjäger I20861100.0%261.0
59-16627537510153.47%647.9
Serpente9166411221100.0%1115.5
O-Ni773559311042.73%772.9
TS-694668011100.0%343.1
T92856368728.57%0.0
T-109100552445547.03%813.1
SMV CC-6784275561464.29%411.2
T-12732113014645.65%614.4
IS-6 B8126476023351.07%1403.2
Carro d'assalto P.8877766374247.62%845.0
Churchill III53184901428.57%372.7
ST-668153454920.0%1712.5
Panhard EBR 1051071661045948.37%732.6
Lätt Stridsfordon 120913317311154.55%1157.0
114 SP21092240820.0%270.9
Spähpanzer Ru 251941745510642.45%394.7
CS-52 LIS8107868473350.75%1281.3
M-VII-Y977447710.0%243.1
StuG III Ausf. B41601864052.5%246.2
Char Mle. 7597015871233.33%718.4
FV1066 Senlac84506184252.38%725.3
Jagdpanzer E 10010172766158652.39%1181.6
Rinoceronte1012996227042.86%762.2
M-IV-Y811317242748.15%1044.9
StuG III Ausf. G52612573336.36%307.6
KV-1227623409933.33%518.2
Nashorn642930411840.68%478.5
Vz. 58 Medvěd91498793540.0%1121.7
WZ-132-1108716852751.85%854.1
Type 91 Heavy34295742.86%41.5
SU-76G FT42632791968.42%613.8
Excalibur6666354333.33%698.1
Ikv 65 Alt II642129710753.27%655.6
T803111587755560.0%962.2
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t865962324748.18%1210.3
WZ-111 model 1-4911386956339.68%941.1
PTZ-78111266747250.0%584.5
UDES 15/161011475506939.13%624.9
Object 26810171659248446.69%1176.7
M5A1 Stuart4911823033.33%45.4
AMX 13 F3 AM64995056750.75%669.9
Executor1158610062100.0%334.8
HWK 12836948522345.29%448.3
T1 Cunningham12079757.14%137.1
Stridsyxa81284890580.0%1295.7
T-10389636014740.43%810.0
VK 75.01 (K)86557551258.33%634.7
Prototipo Standard B9169473129051.03%1731.6
45TP Habicha791257511749.57%1223.3
FV226 Contradictious810126773444.12%799.2
SPHT9188156710.0%1294.0
Gonsalo810706962142.86%1016.8
SU-85B412014311145.05%76.9
Strv fm/21147149250.0%77.4
SU-10187705885052.0%757.9
SDT-58 Vlkodav9628680366.67%488.2
T-26G FT2143179966.67%487.1
Sturer Emil742836513542.96%338.6
M2 Light288134616.67%101.4
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3146195742.86%290.4
Versuchspanzer 57911658001764.71%898.7
113109936001040.0%519.1
Type 97 Chi-Ha3722901100.0%261.0
MKA218418510.0%519.1
TVP T 50/5110142559485743.64%1064.0
Lago M38322222810.0%359.0
StuG IV5115203862.5%241.9
ST-I9295222933.33%0.0
VK 16.02 Leopard525317520.0%498.9
M48A5 Patton10139572213848.55%999.5
Chrysler K GF882658712247.54%799.8
FV4005 Stage II101546600231046.36%1126.3
Centurion Mk. 7/197596135242.31%472.7
Bofors Tornvagn810497095050.0%1061.2
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger811007774456.82%1227.1
Emil I8102864225648.05%1070.2
43 M. Toldi III3657850.0%23.4
GSOR the TANK91290677650.0%1140.6
M3G FT3155110616.67%198.8
212A9130867612051.67%1237.6
Renault FT 75 BS24683425.0%0.0
M4152722575957.63%379.2
Progetto M35 mod. 4681161686120348.05%1333.0
M4A3(76)W Sherman610969602100.0%2185.8
60TP Lewandowskiego10159370915750.96%1086.0
Brennos8756515333.33%475.3
Centurion Action X10141368512544.8%983.5
CS-5386395316439.06%584.3
AE Phase I9686629850.0%428.1
Tetrarch28712810.0%157.2
LT vz. 35276184785.71%361.2
KV-137134310087364.38%2787.0
WZ-132A95706271656.25%737.4
Chrysler MTC 2TC81313649250.0%1103.3
SU-14-1762732283348.38%801.3
KV-1SA5437675366.67%959.5
Cruiser Mk. IV466134450.0%88.9
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger895754221245.75%798.2
Grille 1510154059281545.89%992.0
VK 30.02 (M)64683353234.38%560.3
BZT-701017307023141.94%923.2
Strv m/38253161714.29%1.7
Projekt ION8759612650.0%471.5
Vickers Mk. E Type B2170304450.0%643.7
T3 HMC20911100.0%261.0
BZ-751014276977346.58%871.0
Concept No. 510108259815043.33%595.5
AM 39 Gendron-Somua2271941100.0%261.0
Konštrukta T-34/100744232625746.69%499.4
H39883653450.0%525.6
FV4004 Conway9134861514048.57%1120.3
Object 274a8109367415444.16%1219.7
FV420288637128349.4%1047.8
T28 Prototype886256719242.71%737.8
SU-100Y68036372356.52%1344.9
T 54D97606641050.0%574.3
T-54 first prototype8103571452746.68%1333.0
Marder II3981471553.33%147.8
M7 Priest31031152630.77%2.3
Valentine II417919410.0%310.9
Renault FT180136742.86%226.1
ShPTK-TVP 10088506575757.89%887.6
Char Futur 4912317821764.71%1130.4
25TP KSUST II53474712166.67%843.1
T71 DA750154413749.64%987.7
Taschenratte1115067763138.71%617.6
SU-85514416423643.22%84.9
Leopard 110139160522342.6%885.4
M53/M559120257939849.75%1184.1
Udarniy81341912757.14%1420.2
T-34-85623424897045.57%227.2
P.44 Pantera899962911454.39%1284.4
ARL V3964564051936.84%663.4
T28 Concept76284426035.0%656.2
T-44874353518243.96%881.8
UDES 1698725263138.71%612.0
M4A1 Revalorisé88986241145.45%963.3
Type 3 Chi-Nu53143981553.33%806.6
Object 252U8949842875.0%1068.7
T34 B89006601361.54%1021.7
MTLS-1G14320511110.0%506.1
DS PZInż5580632475.0%1603.1
ISU-122-289066302944.83%784.3
Type 95 Heavy41811643933.33%346.5
Panzer 58846038610.0%291.6
Covenanter51172213444.12%153.0
Lorraine 155 mle. 5186805395745.61%598.3
Fiat 300019923710.0%275.0
T-34 shielded5268311333.33%385.2
Husarz8332815031100.0%5725.5
SMV CC-64 Vipera81029600922.22%941.5
Churchill I53223863951.28%515.3
Churchill VII634231010447.12%389.7
Cromwell643141136553.42%789.8
WZ-111 model 5A1012516373339.39%761.9
ASTRON Rex 105 mm810566873650.0%981.7
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K)84936761163.64%827.5
T-34-85M692970923148.05%1524.7
UDES 03 Alt 391363632450.0%924.9
VK 28.016374400837.5%816.6
FV225 Collector9177315651100.0%1482.2
A-4476785414645.65%912.9
Rambo910726572744.44%781.3
Fantôme9021510.0%0.0
FV4201 Chieftain Proto99466687147.89%708.2
WZ-11499849223100.0%850.8
T-28412216318348.63%189.9
O-I Experimental52042673046.67%176.4
Conqueror Gun Carriage1083247610632.08%456.8
TNH T Vz. 51913897575541.82%1140.1
AMX Canon d'assaut 105810585952040.0%894.0
Sentinelle91110639250.0%672.5
WZ-131G FT63623329358.06%529.0
Carro da Combattimento 45 t1016796151136.36%998.2
Vz. 62 Jasan987625920.0%399.6
Leopard Prototyp A9617526837.5%270.0
Lago41732411850.0%376.6
M4A1 FL 1067005673253.13%1146.1
ELC EVEN 908577680191051.36%1111.7
XM551 Sheridan1090451318839.89%813.9
Cruiser Mk. I1116193333.33%337.8
M18 Hellcat630424924846.77%318.1
M24 Chaffee513224614748.98%259.6
SU-130PM81348712411849.93%1444.5
Object 283911437451546.67%1181.2
Challenger789463212756.69%1312.5
Cruiser Mk. II2108163616.67%221.9
AT 86419540757.14%658.6
FV215b (183)10154565822647.79%1087.4
Obsidian8846739560.0%976.8
Kame91196606850.0%765.9
Super Hellcat7634575757.14%853.7
Type 64641350585551.7%1017.5
Matilda Black Prince507810.0%0.0
LTTB8546487162149.29%961.7
Chi-Ni236701631.25%0.0
AMX 50 Foch914576293158.06%1189.5
KV-1 shielded5304431333.33%297.1
B.U.G.I.6388247922.22%348.0
Bat.-Châtillon 155 581095258045945.75%679.5
FCM 36245187333.33%0.0
T786386457250.0%394.7
BT-74321158755.17%150.9
53TP Markowskiego810396468846.59%1037.6
P.43 ter767057014050.71%1012.8
T3488048761100.0%803.4
Object 168 German81015670650.0%1240.8
ISU-122S71259839560.0%2215.7
O-I657944515552.26%886.5
MS-118511330.77%0.0
Prototipo 688635272729.63%539.3
VK 36.01 (H)6507473580.0%859.8
IS-38901476247746.71%893.5
NC 70 Błyskawica107204861735.29%219.0
M3 Stuart3105165850.0%240.7
AMX AC mle. 4674625901776.47%638.9
GSOR 1010 FB89015674641.3%886.5
Wespe39914110.0%86.8
Vickers Medium Mk. II263102333.33%41.8
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)863064085451.87%1043.5
T288106166316449.39%1051.3
Toro912587501154.55%1076.6
122 TM897768611853.39%998.6
112836239420.0%99.4
Strv m/4252492664341.86%432.5
M14/4121662551100.0%612.5
AMX 50 100880954426846.27%694.5
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10117863023944.77%791.8
M54 Renegade8109768142346.1%1022.3
Großtraktor - Krupp3140277666.67%467.6
Jagdpanzer IV66594304047.5%1057.3
AMBT81216600520.0%1094.7
Strv 107-121112919101580.0%793.2
M3742062323060.0%702.3
Vercingétorix9983759862.5%854.7
WZ-111 model 68948731650.0%869.9
Object 261101164638250748.58%929.8
ISU-152K8109666061248.86%1134.5
KV-1521622523552.77%298.2
T110E310160265532745.87%1011.8
M5 Stuart4441786756.72%152.3
Renault NC-3111072501100.0%614.4
Super Conqueror10148967161245.75%992.6
M44665542356850.88%1087.2
Kolohousenka11576650.0%78.5
T-34-3810066887044.29%1063.4
STB-110140267030943.37%996.9
E 50 Ausf. M1018167685745.61%1443.7
Chieftain Mk. 6101245636520.0%601.1
Yong Bing958740660.0%180.4
Renault G152272576145.9%416.8
E 75 TS813038411656.25%1394.2
DBV-1521010716562955.17%587.4
T-45222618510.0%796.7
AMX AC mle. 4883052831020.0%27.2
SU-100I5756581728.57%1334.4
FV380597856042751.85%658.7
Emil II9126766826746.82%1053.1
Coccodrillo101956878366.67%1217.2
Škoda T 25635433412343.09%465.5
O-Ho898065212759.84%1125.7
Strv 103-09129054940243.28%996.7
Lion101397690540.0%908.3
Type 6276407752245.45%1457.4
14TP41841961637.5%396.7
VK 30.02 (D)78527121450.0%1401.6
T110E510116568716245.06%660.4
T56 GMC3981121931.58%71.8
AT-1240851241.67%2.7
BT-7 artillery33053965052.0%1075.6
Bretagne Panther6636529450.0%999.0
Škoda T 56812507515050.0%1120.7
Matilda41623001258.33%344.6
ISU-1528972417195644.27%845.3
M24E2 Super Chaffee624013410.0%323.9
TOG II*677110581100.0%1551.2
Progetto C50 mod. 66913297738053.75%1257.7
Durendal101532795966.67%1011.7
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.264713877945.57%645.6
Vz. 5510150363221636.57%847.4
K-91-PT91323872366.67%1392.1
MT-2561783386761.19%463.0
Stitch81667788450.0%1657.0
SMV CC-5674404632142.86%345.2
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4552031353.85%132.0
Kanonenjagdpanzer 10589726194042.5%807.6
E 5099556223537.14%601.6
Object 752913317832657.69%1005.7
Type 1 Chi-He413815010.0%144.0
Vz. 71 Tesák106654531330.77%393.7
TS-5489857451250.0%968.6
SZDV Vz. 5081455835475.0%1528.3
Panhard EBR 90951866013253.03%672.3
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger82712373026.67%5.6
Somua S35329157666.67%203.8
Lorraine 155 mle. 5075914977745.45%632.1
KV-85622623542047.38%171.3
Lorraine 40 t890958610144.55%918.8
T26E3 Eagle 77885867475.0%1345.8
GSOR 10088123471421846.33%1224.6
Cobra9111161210944.95%815.7
T-463531066445.31%53.5
T-262681012152.38%179.1
Ares 901013847064652.17%943.6
AltProto AMX 308748550450.0%664.7
BT-2240931752.94%110.5
Object 26010148971014149.65%1059.0
T-2932032685444.44%540.5
IS-710180372083447.48%1395.0
Somua SM8116673818650.54%1155.1
M41 Walker Bulldog835935288344.62%459.2
P26/4043173621952.63%817.1
Hirschkäfer1116186734143.9%882.0
Valiant595911851100.0%3096.6
Lorraine 120 Alby8840668560.0%629.0
Turtle Mk. I814078484650.0%1472.5
Vz. 60S Dravec1018168032842.86%970.6
M6A2E18344493250.0%217.7
M48A2 Räumpanzer8107411641100.0%1297.0
Concept 1B987427020.0%329.2
T-54994556348645.88%802.5
Kranvagn10163072021849.54%1226.0
Renault Otsu151117650.0%74.4
4TP110320710.0%238.9
CS-4476504795038.0%705.4
Grille52392961050.0%364.5
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71867424250.0%141.7
Type 6199856306943.48%720.3
Kpz. Erich Konzept I916399171872.22%1557.2
T26E4 SuperPershing89906327037.14%996.2
SU-8633923339946.87%302.0
BZ-74-1812147071735.29%1110.7
Achilles649742010245.1%743.8
Type 5989416624542.22%1043.7
T-44-1008144487726253.44%1912.7
AMX 13 9093484783342.42%256.3
Chimera815968686264.52%1830.4
AMX 13 1051089461123545.53%897.3
IS-3A Peregrine89736768645.35%810.2
P.4353013613438.24%542.6
Sherman VC Firefly6848582366.67%1303.1
AMX Chasseur de chars860430610.0%483.4
SU-14-28105661912756.69%1252.9
Progetto M40 mod. 65101788684119147.77%1456.5
Controcarro 3 Minotauro1016697896056.67%1118.6
Type 5867256462470.83%1402.0
Vz. 68 Squall83564962552.0%438.7
AMX 13 5777018246657.58%1513.8
Tortoise91210584425.0%602.6
Primo Victoria8543663250.0%577.6
SFAC 10588124622429.17%471.6
T-62A1092629160.0%458.5
Object 26398214993432.35%419.1
AT-FV230 Breaker115008151100.0%270.2
M46 Patton98746332751.85%681.5
AMX 12 t656866915058.67%2001.3
G.W. Tiger (P)87965367850.0%829.8
null011175911643.75%0.0
T92 HMC101287583187447.28%1067.8
56TP811137253751.35%1071.3
UDES 14 Alt 586564252544.0%588.2
IS-5 (Object 730)811347152250.0%1273.1
Triumphant101278523520.0%605.4

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved