| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1001 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 5.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 56.94% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.18 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 875.72 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 1.04 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 561.41 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 2023 | 0 (-61) | 0 (-1) | 0 (-1) | 0 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 44.44% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.11 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 297 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.11 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 240 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.22 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Stenloh][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Stenloh.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1326 | 799 | 6 | 50.0% | 2438.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1915 | 895 | 40 | 45.0% | 2448.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 378 | 316 | 10 | 50.0% | 1892.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 299 | 325 | 67 | 44.78% | 967.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 226 | 410 | 5 | 60.0% | 1240.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 379 | 909 | 1 | 100.0% | 2758.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 800 | 364 | 16 | 31.25% | 883.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 0 | 138 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1198 | 566 | 8 | 25.0% | 949.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 503 | 169 | 1 | 0.0% | 286.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 691 | 1436 | 1 | 100.0% | 8983.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 930 | 448 | 12 | 50.0% | 1826.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 661 | 519 | 80 | 48.75% | 2231.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 201 | 340 | 6 | 83.33% | 622.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 459 | 459 | 3 | 33.33% | 3527.3 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 381 | 380 | 5 | 60.0% | 1723.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 504 | 1049 | 1 | 100.0% | 5263.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 601 | 418 | 49 | 65.31% | 1708.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 196 | 249 | 5 | 60.0% | 627.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 610 | 492 | 14 | 64.29% | 2011.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 243 | 191 | 6 | 33.33% | 728.2 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 327 | 869 | 1 | 100.0% | 1867.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 717 | 1149 | 7 | 100.0% | 6776.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 444 | 1005 | 1 | 100.0% | 4988.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 733 | 1566 | 1 | 100.0% | 8492.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1811 | 807 | 37 | 54.05% | 2247.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 724 | 583 | 44 | 70.45% | 2489.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 392 | 480 | 1 | 100.0% | 2489.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 425 | 364 | 3 | 33.33% | 3003.9 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1703 | 1229 | 12 | 83.33% | 3219.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 289 | 301 | 20 | 45.0% | 1379.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 274 | 264 | 4 | 50.0% | 1260.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 198 | 397 | 4 | 50.0% | 950.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 280 | 573 | 1 | 0.0% | 1868.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1726 | 941 | 3 | 66.67% | 2908.3 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2035 | 856 | 86 | 61.63% | 2801.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 153 | 226 | 7 | 42.86% | 290.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1071 | 490 | 2 | 50.0% | 892.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 546 | 591 | 15 | 73.33% | 2062.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 643 | 499 | 60 | 48.33% | 1343.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 719 | 473 | 125 | 61.6% | 1925.3 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 878 | 628 | 31 | 51.61% | 1458.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 433 | 409 | 17 | 70.59% | 2273.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 607 | 423 | 33 | 57.58% | 2272.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 963 | 644 | 45 | 55.56% | 2131.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 193 | 269 | 1 | 100.0% | 655.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 302 | 482 | 9 | 55.56% | 681.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 868 | 605 | 86 | 63.95% | 1718.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 322 | 488 | 2 | 100.0% | 1845.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 406 | 448 | 4 | 75.0% | 2843.1 |