eu Player Stefan1986


WN8
2878
Recent WN8
2679
(648 Battles)
Winrate
60.03%
Recent WR
58.64%
(648 Battles)
Battles
77789
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 77789 21 21 285 648
Avg Tier 7.69 10.33 10.0 8.91 9.02
Winrate 60.03% 57.14% 57.14% 55.09% 58.64%
Tanks spotted 1.45 1.48 1.48 1.33 1.34
Damage dealt 1807.44 2710 2710.71 2341.93 2452.21
Defense points 0.95 0 0.0 0.35 0.29
Avg Experience 880.72 970 970.0 989.0 1037.0
WN8 2878 2306 2397 2516 (-2) 2679 (-2)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 476 150 84 950
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.84
Winrate 59.66% 66.67% 64.29% 61.16%
Tanks spotted 0.85 0.53 0.69 0.95
Damage dealt 1722 1315 683 1390.0
Defense points 1.15 1.63 0.18 1.47
Avg Experience 842 862 632 804.0
Avg Shots 9.52 7.99 9.85 9.1
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 54 415 236 53
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.62
Winrate 51.85% 73.49% 85.59% 47.17%
Tanks spotted 0.39 0.54 0.55 0.42
Damage dealt 1970 1457 710 2069.0
Defense points 1.7 1.82 2.11 0.66
Avg Experience 737 917 758 729.0
Avg Shots 9.67 8.17 10.33 9.55
(WG Player ID: 500407557)
Loaded in 2.32s

Session stats


Toggle (22.10.2026 12:39:15 - 27.10.2026 8:59:07)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Buryan93625010.0%4114.0
Kampfpanzer 671021121250.0%1709.0
Tiger (P) Leoponsan6256811100.0%3235.0
Ares 90 C1127473560.0%2003.0
XM69 Hacker111013020.0%311.0
Black Rock11455511100.0%4111.0
Leopard 120 Verbessert11227322100.0%1967.0
Executor1128542450.0%1808.0
Vz. 5510311711100.0%2876.0
Kpz. Erich Konzept I935531250.0%4443.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Stefan1986.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Stefan1986][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Stefan1986.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8
96% (528 / 550 WN8)
Next rank:
Super-Unicum
2900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2778
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2846
(66864 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
2780
(7245 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2888
(7293 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2887
(22351 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2837
(14542 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2812
(15115 Battles)

Tanks (723)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x688307693167.74%1647.0
Caernarvon8166199612166.94%2558.1
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K59228521752.94%3421.0
Object 257921869672853.57%2494.7
SU-1527118947023658.9%2235.4
GSR 3301 Setter77407281758.82%1675.3
Charioteer816939267263.89%2546.8
Excalibur614399863770.27%2956.3
Object 703 Version II82039112912963.57%2922.4
T54E192403103215866.46%3130.1
BDR G1 B5752754666.67%1963.5
Sexton I38608831100.0%4203.0
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A815949413378.79%2537.7
BZ-58717349781060.0%2769.4
K-911025299598155.56%2522.1
SU-122-447166597917669.89%3148.3
12110231785517555.43%2330.1
T-150682154820051.5%1544.2
Jagdpanther7156180416060.0%3155.1
AMX M4 mle. 4981326967966.67%1583.1
KV-58196511136560.0%3045.3
FV30466935211361.54%1369.3
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r)5237721591100.0%6823.7
Aufklärungspanzer Panther77697276453.13%1871.8
Object 90710265810527164.79%2780.2
S-517162169029455.1%2864.9
Löwe81798874137355.06%2875.1
T95/FV4201 Chieftain1028599334852.08%2201.8
Tiger II Kuromorimine717461024837.5%2749.8
T-437114585810465.38%2516.9
AEC Armoured Car59888072161.9%2870.1
T77819549611947.37%2531.8
Kampfpanzer 50 t92484111550862.6%2736.9
Leo7131596611169.37%2919.3
STB-110244089630661.44%2570.4
Jagdpanzer E 90923189162360.87%2083.3
Buryan9254911682965.52%2394.3
M224937901172.73%3966.6
T-54 ltwt.9124391018565.95%2426.5
Type 5 Chi-Ri712778789355.91%2951.6
MTLS-1G1434507842100.0%2460.1
B1487200837.5%4.2
Type T-3455986024358.14%2168.4
Hummel6118547130752.44%2529.4
Kampfpanzer 6710259411242470.83%2554.5
Jagdtiger Prototype8208511904100.0%2434.9
AMX M4 mle. 51921139346561.54%2057.4
T-703492718580.0%2900.9
Panther/M107140898939162.4%3330.8
BZ-72-110295313812100.0%3315.1
Panhard AMD 178B65375715362.26%1713.0
Strv S1819719217164.79%2448.8
Strv 74611358674050.0%3063.8
Char Murat9237810068061.25%2882.0
SU-122A57305961573.33%2264.2
T959268493513956.12%2875.8
Tiger (P) Leoponsan621901383955.56%4002.1
Tiger I7147489680157.68%2687.4
Type 95 Ji-Ro61326903875.0%3275.3
WZ-120G FT921438622653.85%1808.3
SU-1006103858520256.93%2530.9
40TP Habicha68767431866.67%1873.3
BZ-166811317762157.14%1420.0
Rheinmetall Skorpion G82045100148959.1%3088.9
E 10010256683837152.29%2673.9
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92517100014367.13%3026.6
T110E410290587446355.72%2818.8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4693967475.0%3412.6
Ho-Ri 31028989365261.54%2556.9
T14516121763250.0%6320.2
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D2424654475.0%2887.6
KV-48183898016664.46%3200.9
Gryphon10277911411973.68%2464.7
A-2051143786055.0%270.2
T-2843274562171.43%1231.4
Tiger 1316220016323100.0%5744.8
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK924718392744.44%2447.9
Škoda T 5092765106422560.89%3595.9
Sturmpanzer II43722859658.33%1518.9
Kampfpanzer 07 RH81793106620764.73%3137.3
Type 63816789664957.14%2113.8
T26E5815069745259.62%2227.4
IS-M816488866750.75%2215.1
T-115519051590887.5%4683.0
Kpz. 3 GST Turm815567511650.0%1505.1
AMX 50 Foch B102196724450.0%1625.7
Panther II8126958824155.6%2088.5
Tiger II81834951138060.36%3091.4
M3 Light34015331369.23%2679.8
AMX 13 57 GF71163104168262.32%3176.9
Object 7049247483127762.45%2852.5
Projet Louis917089102250.0%2869.2
StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan5123111363100.0%2754.2
Object 268 Version V1020517491050.0%1606.8
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C340874225967.95%3375.5
Cromwell Applique5276019411100.0%12551.6
Saryuda924339643458.82%2374.3
T-34-85 Rudy61367107711073.64%3713.7
T25 Pilot Number 1815269531861.11%2361.7
11310441115192100.0%6800.7
Pvlvv fm/422340521757.14%2036.6
Ares 90 C112956107410260.78%2683.4
AAT60819489251450.0%2410.4
AMX 50 B10266589048960.74%2881.5
XM69 Hacker113147106011856.78%2883.4
T698165796214266.2%3029.8
A4665547573053.33%2116.2
M10 RBFM58988713675.0%2217.1
T49911687699547.37%1797.9
Object 777 Version II9569923941100.0%11850.8
E 65 Zwilling82642129713662.5%3210.2
IS-27173010419866.33%3211.4
Type 3 Ho-Ni III510786362653.85%2926.1
M3 Lee43334244456.82%1379.5
Object 279 early1032751110966.67%2624.3
E 75 TS8197210173354.55%2477.9
AMX ELC bis55616612462.5%2694.6
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher812757191136.36%1378.5
SU-100M1714677338056.25%2613.7
T-34-85610118005763.16%2432.3
T-34 with L-1146466881060.0%2948.1
AMX 3832204491060.0%724.4
LTP34055851154.55%2799.7
Sav m/4345974982560.0%1992.8
AMX 13 7579038028253.66%2295.6
Cromwell B6117597913961.87%3024.5
Ho-Ri 19241610292867.86%2522.7
KV-1S610931037875.0%3065.1
Jagdpanther II8219485810058.0%3449.8
A-44712909115265.38%2779.9
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J34388587100.0%1385.8
Semovente M4159595841050.0%2371.4
Škoda T 278173895549855.02%2777.0
T2 Light Tank229562752663.69%1900.9
T 55A9566921711100.0%9700.5
Pz.Kpfw. 558268313862263.64%3116.0
Indien-Panzer817249815664.29%3155.7
KR-11120971021450.0%1356.0
Caernarvon Action X8200911296555.38%2987.3
11081757102713266.67%2996.2
T3768358075150.98%3195.5
Type 5 Ke-Ho4119214141100.0%8738.8
Ikv 723771813366.67%3618.7
M4A1 Sherman55774679755.67%1820.2
XM57818478863256.25%1746.5
T-34555258311358.41%1939.1
P.43 bis611588628170.37%2987.9
M26 Pershing8156792713060.0%2628.2
IT-3412231247366.67%7023.6
Chaffee Camouflaged51092978560.0%3420.9
AMX M4 mle. 45712717926755.22%2177.2
Black Rock11250010451258.33%1571.7
Pudel61242100417967.04%3258.9
Chieftain/T95814689821266.67%2536.7
leKpz M 41 90 mm09807504951.02%1781.8
Tiger-Maus922959874459.09%2532.5
Semovente M43 Bassotto614978931464.29%3386.5
Sherman III59658823278.13%3615.2
AMX 65 t814368464153.66%2042.6
Type 4 Chi-To612729709565.26%3770.2
Object 430 Version II9205098728759.58%2887.0
WZ-111G FT923408967864.1%2311.7
A-4368927615560.0%2310.0
SPHT9297311789260.87%3161.5
Crusader66956812965.52%2980.8
T1 HMC23573442157.14%2783.9
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559171570432457.1%2116.8
Vickers Mk. E Type B22183561442.86%980.9
IS-2 shielded723461341475.0%4544.8
E 7592388904104059.52%3264.2
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen36718376100.0%1310.3
M4A3E8 Fury6121699611965.55%3394.6
TBT9253710411060.0%2554.6
VK 30.01 (P)68635117964.56%1863.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou5134112192055.0%4265.4
AT 77211510598869.32%4457.1
Centurion Mk. 7/192147101632467.59%2778.7
M-II-Y713589341861.11%2202.5
STA-18162297912560.8%2868.1
FCM 50 t816179876662.12%2694.8
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV5151714602080.0%2924.9
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)32292996147.54%789.1
Jagdtiger9271690241863.64%3282.3
Panzerwagen 393682659540.0%3530.9
Type 7110279110476369.84%2380.9
UDES 038205910714100.0%2672.1
Comet7176412354778.72%4645.2
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A33604921656.25%1627.6
M40/M438192079226465.15%3084.9
Char de transition6189213553100.0%3896.0
M127177473910252.94%3221.1
Object 705921859338053.75%2558.2
TNH T Vz. 51920959843857.89%2158.3
AMX M4 mle. 54103026898250.0%2951.3
TS-58199410272152.38%2407.9
T-602320557966.67%1982.6
T3281917100621162.56%3174.8
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat.5199616471100.0%8326.4
Ferdinand8232389955557.84%3724.4
WZ-113G FT1025328299665.63%1990.4
Type 3 Chi-Nu57246584065.0%2633.1
Type 98 Ke-Ni33585481573.33%2114.2
Chi-To SP7213910912661.54%3215.5
Ashigaru10328110722466.67%3155.8
SU-546504827265.28%1924.3
Sturer Emil715468547159.15%3243.8
Type 5 Heavy1052361433366.67%5134.1
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen109256391450.0%862.6
T-28E with F-3047707662759.26%2736.0
T6757606904264.29%2559.7
121B10273810273271.88%3001.0
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K)5128310121662.5%3352.6
AC 1 Sentinel44184871361.54%1565.4
Turán III prototípus510088422060.0%3124.1
Pawlack Tank612689241566.67%2640.6
Spähpanzer SP I C710539343560.0%2914.8
SU-182207277650.0%1377.7
ST-II1028989412748.15%2710.0
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92244109412774.8%3168.8
G.W. Panther7176963557256.82%3418.9
K-91-PT9233810921764.71%2840.8
T2 Medium Tank23024392454.17%2099.9
KV-2 (R)612368544961.22%2379.8
T-100 LT1014077842755.56%1967.6
105 leFH18B257716124765.96%1810.1
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque81989107939963.16%3027.1
Object 5909220610543863.16%2390.1
Versuchspanzer 579291011744060.0%3342.6
IS-410255494219961.81%2679.8
Vickers Medium Mk. I12393391546.67%1453.2
Object 2771023278243348.48%1821.0
KV-4 KTTS8456424951100.0%8684.2
Leopard 120 Verbessert1125488915752.63%2150.1
Object 4309209910374573.33%2375.6
KV-4 Kreslavskiy817099693767.57%2391.6
T-34-2G FT714958436365.08%2937.4
SU-2-1225936648933.33%2342.6
Vz. 64 Blesk88997183250.0%1531.8
Centurion Mk. I8143987415163.58%2474.7
Hotchkiss EBR76856875752.63%1608.2
T54 Heavy Tank922109701850.0%2276.0
Type 689252110433759.46%2656.0
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28614441009580.0%5266.1
Marder 38T49017131952.63%3538.8
Pz.Sfl. IVc58896343961.54%2590.3
Sherman Firefly6146010885678.57%4248.4
SU-2633303203751.35%996.5
Object 14010251997556461.35%2922.8
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.41863702642.31%484.9
DZT-15992494112229666.55%3061.4
FV217 Badger1028479303560.0%2798.8
Progetto CC55 mod. 54817158523641.67%1900.0
Škoda T 24510671018366.67%5023.9
Black Prince714799434160.98%2830.7
Object 2630239780510256.86%3018.2
Bishop56525623164.52%1967.4
Type 1 Chi-He46326142857.14%2792.4
Pz.Sfl. IC4535586250.0%1886.7
Object 430U10267099610065.0%2863.3
SU-85I59756451258.33%2556.7
SDP wz 66 Grom817578271250.0%2091.4
Sturmpanzer I Bison32542635154.9%1032.9
Object 7801021839251258.33%1788.0
ST-I923589975671.43%2999.6
Object 268 Version 41030149378056.25%2993.1
Object 265T9370616376100.0%5326.1
VK 30.01 (H)57247066666.67%2364.4
M757547264358.14%4375.8
Bisonte C458198410715058.0%2576.5
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H548340821853.21%1461.3
G.W. Tiger9186366615450.65%2419.7
IS7127263119956.28%2382.8
T25 AT716327797459.46%3462.7
T25/2713858049168.13%2825.4
LT vz. 3834966811553.33%3048.8
T309235285530653.27%2635.4
FV227 Conceiver820818211323.08%2557.1
Hotchkiss H3523084981450.0%1911.8
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC817199951850.0%2355.0
Maus10223478129857.72%2215.3
Conqueror9225799314263.38%2686.5
Vz. 44-1712709271656.25%2042.6
Durchbruchswagen 244045051566.67%1423.2
Valentine34815594055.0%2400.8
T4044064314360.47%1133.2
AMX 4043194363650.0%1378.7
Object 2446145911931586.67%2425.4
Dicker Max6125979135058.0%3392.0
VCS 6x6 TS 90910528391764.71%1766.0
WZ-111-1G FT822238927753.25%2739.2
Leichttraktor12134338245.12%1157.5
Felice9237811421275.0%2823.9
Type 5 Ka-Ri8186589411356.64%2069.5
WZ-120-1G FT82005101217160.82%2770.5
ARL 44686366111252.68%1682.3
T297157896914764.63%2830.3
Churchill Crocodile617911493580.0%3960.8
HWK 308898819771.43%1671.1
K-28169511746100.0%2193.5
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo69197378351.81%2406.7
G.W. E 10010226468556453.9%2846.2
SU-76M44785082759.26%1727.3
T-116367210971100.0%4380.3
Pz.Kpfw. T 1533856328460.71%2426.8
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger712427433151.61%2266.4
WZ-1328121088923660.59%2778.0
M4 Improved56687272272.73%2348.4
KJPZ TIII Jäger923139078351.81%2355.9
60G FT58066544959.18%2264.3
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm6116491355365.1%3297.1
Cruiser Mk. III3319527955.56%1782.4
FV226 Contradictious818049412147.62%1875.3
KV-269577634768.09%2084.9
AMX 50 1209206386020255.45%2568.6
ST vz. 394128812441100.0%8043.2
M8A146277901586.67%2572.7
King Tiger (Captured)711938371361.54%1533.3
Panzerjäger I23514151353.85%1825.8
59-16646763910051.0%1411.5
VK 30.01 (D)6191314164100.0%5734.4
O-Ni714159037054.29%2391.2
T-109238394339759.19%3308.1
IS-3-II92511107011864.41%3143.9
SMV CC-67815079171560.0%2042.2
T-127334952810065.0%1723.1
Object 430B0255796831662.97%3872.6
Carro d'assalto P.88715739073540.0%2647.2
Churchill III59901100560.0%2811.9
Matilda Black Prince585142610.0%2030.8
Rheinmetall Skorpion8203495088059.09%2632.7
Grant44815212661.54%2101.1
WZ-11181768104119562.05%2951.2
D23427629666.67%2120.6
Lansen C8182099113655.88%2819.7
Spähpanzer Ru 2519146192520561.95%3109.2
CS-52 LIS8185795710351.46%2616.8
M3A3 Stuart38168691758.82%2805.5
Black Prince II716951221250.0%3187.7
StuG III Ausf. B46977051770.59%2459.7
Char Mle. 75911668101861.11%1672.3
Jagdpanzer E 10010281084494960.27%2879.4
IS-271791107625162.95%3498.1
M-IV-Y8198810482962.07%2883.5
StuG III Ausf. G549940612454.03%1311.7
Nashorn614538777061.43%3915.9
Renault Otsu12054192356.52%1075.5
10TP3576538683.33%3049.8
E 257154598617365.9%3290.5
Vz. 60S Dravec102703993862.5%2093.2
SU-76G FT49858301172.73%3248.7
Renault UE 5731472462060.0%427.7
M6010247183617151.46%2489.0
STA-2816079106855.88%2452.5
WZ-111 model 1-492468105418562.7%3289.3
Ares 859242511593772.97%2851.5
Straussler V–4/40380410341100.0%4114.5
M36 Jackson69796125658.93%2138.3
FCM 2C370053610.0%2501.4
Object 26810325590973563.13%3489.8
AMX 30 1er prototype9216490916758.08%2816.7
M5A1 Stuart45287021968.42%3028.7
AMX 13 F3 AM6126868518259.34%2778.7
Executor1127568731656.25%2118.2
Lorraine 50 t921228641942.11%2214.7
T1 Cunningham130565220065.5%3146.2
Stridsyxa8186910101656.25%2384.4
Valentine II4109117651100.0%6091.0
VK 75.01 (K)815589694660.87%2328.6
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F25192719261100.0%7487.7
Prototipo Standard B925239859151.65%2994.1
Panzer 58 Mutz81775106325060.4%3282.2
M4A3E8 Sherman6247015022100.0%5891.4
45TP Habicha715098613447.06%2399.7
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31722254454.55%478.9
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF811149108666.28%2658.4
AMX 30 B10253090710455.77%2945.6
IS-710260095725460.63%2799.8
SU-85B48996994351.16%3311.0
SU-101816148266861.76%2606.5
SDT-58 Vlkodav9240911107169.01%2590.5
T-26G FT2234408580.0%942.1
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9221299023861.34%2805.9
Challenger712617907353.42%2108.1
M2 Light23337535100.0%1989.7
Type 2597 Chi-Ha32774432263.64%1230.5
Object 4168165910018365.06%2897.2
M15/4234395981560.0%1843.4
Type 97 Chi-Ha3608757757.14%3134.2
L6/4023576771080.0%1685.6
MKA288316711100.0%6234.4
TVP T 50/51102746929149057.65%3092.5
Lago M383107314014100.0%4568.0
StuG IV58657391172.73%3403.9
Škoda T 17711928521752.94%2817.4
LPT-67 Šelma9173410231457.14%3024.5
Pz.Kpfw. II22002666457.81%979.1
VK 16.02 Leopard520241036454.12%592.7
M48A5 Patton10276294896159.73%2959.0
T23E3712828733354.55%2991.1
FV4005 Stage II10258285463060.95%2580.7
TNH 105/10008208410782466.67%2986.2
Pz.Kpfw. VII10278710316065.0%2883.3
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger8237711922352.17%3936.3
VK 45.037166010512864.29%2955.9
Valentine AT4525518850.0%1808.3
43 M. Toldi III33646885100.0%2409.4
GSOR the TANK9191110102572.0%2283.3
SDP 57 Gowika717659021353.85%2882.6
M3G FT37628602100.0%3927.0
212A9207375330056.33%2767.1
Sherman Firefly Saunders6137210051369.23%2971.3
M415116948018259.34%2605.6
Progetto M35 mod. 46819421032169258.98%2837.8
M4A3(76)W Sherman61388101612259.84%3317.8
60TP Lewandowskiego1027368532441.67%2357.0
Brennos819109871353.85%2750.7
Centurion Action X10266196321261.32%2967.2
CS-53815068365451.85%2489.0
AE Phase I92331104434660.4%2680.5
Tetrarch234657222370.85%2652.0
LT vz. 3522424341258.33%1487.7
KV-137254116681100.0%8981.7
WZ-132A9125680710054.0%2126.5
Bofors Tornvagn81782981450.0%2583.3
SU-14-1711727164175.61%1972.2
BT-SV350670620365.52%2729.1
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82498110912764.57%3882.0
IS-2-II820389567157.75%2783.4
Grille 1510269881315658.97%2229.8
VK 30.02 (M)6268021191100.0%10543.1
BZT-70102148794850.0%1465.2
T1E622454911275.0%1548.3
Škoda T 15A4148216831100.0%4222.9
TS-609244210273354.55%3270.3
T3 HMC245565421376.06%3446.2
BZ-751024089462853.57%2008.2
Concept No. 51026428627950.63%2445.8
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)22554351872.22%1844.1
AM 39 Gendron-Somua24577734100.0%2322.4
Konštrukta T-34/100713599536960.87%3264.3
FV4004 Conway9231191311759.83%2758.9
Object 274a8195910933066.67%2878.2
FV4202815049583158.06%2648.1
Ram II59378881566.67%3392.8
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R2579909366.67%2139.2
T28 Prototype8177878220754.59%2551.3
SU-100Y612098206662.12%2716.3
T 54D9201210426269.35%2490.7
T-54 first prototype814249024746.81%2086.4
Marder II34534745369.81%1875.1
M7 Priest38134592948.28%3518.6
Leopard 110251884936853.26%2483.1
Renault FT11243031100.0%716.7
ShPTK-TVP 10082079106511264.29%2883.2
Char Futur 492318104045061.56%2892.6
25TP KSUST II513231121771.43%5628.0
KV-220-2594910146274.19%2471.1
Type 97 Te-Ke23025221070.0%1948.9
Valiant5110010422272.73%3303.4
SU-8554424215464.81%1131.5
M53/M559172684116860.12%2124.5
7TP2138010371100.0%11663.8
L-602260483955.56%1740.5
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII6222516941100.0%6990.1
P.44 Pantera818009998662.79%3087.8
T1 Heavy5193515412100.0%6149.7
T-34-2815809624551.11%2945.8
M56 Scorpion715088301346.15%2542.0
ARL V3969546017466.22%2394.4
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)46618493063.33%2408.8
FCM 36 Pak 4034565351770.59%1689.8
T28 Concept71506951955.56%2474.6
T-448120979218956.61%2116.2
Heavy Tank No. VI6172711301258.33%4868.0
M4A1 Revalorisé817138951060.0%2390.9
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm22745351450.0%2040.4
Object 252U8217911246663.64%3057.1
Type 95 Ha-Go25227974100.0%3387.0
M1039202581119950.75%2492.0
DS PZInż58726451957.89%2612.8
IS-3A8225711942360.87%3422.2
ISU-122-28212310051457.14%2685.9
UDES 16919859473158.06%2146.5
Covenanter53965973562.86%1615.9
Lorraine 155 mle. 518169078214761.22%2826.6
Fiat 30001333613862.5%2347.5
T-34 shielded57716942347.83%2415.5
SMV CC-64 Vipera8188410343366.67%2643.2
Churchill I510048719170.33%3184.9
Churchill VII69827465955.93%2200.7
LT-432811088715655.36%2373.6
Cromwell6109698117375.14%3200.6
WZ-111 model 5A10248797110164.36%2493.7
Convert. Medium Tank T337449911070.0%3063.6
WZ-1209198594617354.34%2530.2
T-34-85M6135697925256.35%2909.5
VK 28.01661658415253.29%2169.1
Centurion St. Gloriana712978971163.64%2212.3
T-50-268459291384.62%3428.8
FV225 Collector9240810271464.29%2136.9
Pz.Kpfw. I2217557366.67%1197.0
Fantôme918899103461.76%2053.5
KV-3715339044652.17%2772.1
FV4201 Chieftain Proto9235310401560.0%2813.2
Churchill St. Gloriana618951418771.43%3917.4
WZ-114920369772268.18%2210.2
T7 Combat Car22986561978.95%2015.1
O-I Experimental511819156361.9%3202.2
T57 Heavy10296997750063.8%3097.2
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV56947073063.33%2716.7
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai59138483669.44%3739.4
M47 Iron Arnie8192310267753.25%2801.2
Ares 758189911932673.08%2841.7
FV215b1025669399759.79%2921.8
Tiger (P)7128071012552.8%2110.4
WZ-131G FT613348304057.5%2867.7
Carro da Combattimento 45 t10272510461764.71%2765.0
Vz. 62 Jasan921459105250.0%1927.1
AMX 13 (FL 11)5576395333.33%1958.8
Leopard Prototyp A9239696713458.21%2882.5
BT-42 Jatkosota HS511739974470.45%3747.2
ELC EVEN 908742593540.0%1248.2
Cruiser Mk. I13254971668.75%2349.5
M18 Hellcat6105381522569.33%2661.2
M24 Chaffee5789852103858.96%3968.5
SU-130PM82073950111758.82%2609.9
Object 283923981334366.67%3281.7
Alecto46225751553.33%2030.1
Cruiser Mk. II23924917160.56%2447.4
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3499782683.33%3110.3
FV215b (183)10283190859361.05%2898.4
D122884751747.06%1670.1
Super Hellcat715179536371.43%3010.0
Type 6468228066468.75%2328.0
Cruiser Mk. IV4378631560.0%1505.1
LTTB8106110776869.12%2866.9
Chi-Ni23565081450.0%2471.3
AMX 50 Foch922729467159.15%2442.8
B.U.G.I.610717791770.59%2343.9
M6612859402259.09%2930.7
A25 Harry Hopkins I4104611221968.42%4261.3
Bat.-Châtillon 155 581015996586358.73%1854.0
FCM 362265458560.0%1548.0
T78614129905662.5%2926.6
BT-742263606851.47%784.2
53TP Markowskiego821051227366.67%3279.2
P.43 ter713879266262.9%2810.8
T348187092986858.06%3169.4
BZ-1768192210955366.04%2165.4
ISU-122S713247354050.0%2033.1
O-I612028416056.67%2842.1
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f)24526813357.58%2032.6
MS-11312602757.14%2518.2
Prototipo 682267118313867.39%2888.1
VK 36.01 (H)699473049760.36%2420.4
T2165326784961.22%1822.7
IS-382061103160465.89%3493.3
T-34-17147910266663.64%3527.5
M3 Stuart3340742785.71%1882.7
AMX AC mle. 467126064711952.1%2159.1
GSOR 1010 FB815578064353.49%2104.6
Wespe34423591145.45%1894.5
Vickers Medium Mk. II22514411566.67%1679.1
Renault R3522855561580.0%1710.5
T28822279059263.04%3463.8
Toro91947723616.67%1604.7
122 TM8198210522853.57%2849.0
WZ-13179459297464.86%2539.2
M14/41270911281100.0%5082.8
AMX 50 1008175490419357.51%2706.2
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10254095337964.38%3009.2
M54 Renegade818188953043.33%2079.2
M16/43 Sahariano39221070580.0%3379.1
Gabler’s Destroyer58209683100.0%3339.1
Jagdpanzer IV69516309060.0%2084.6
AMBT818599032850.0%2198.6
M3744404075457.41%1940.0
Super Conqueror1024458734254.76%2139.8
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f)351271949068.98%2046.7
WZ-111 model 68173413316100.0%2030.7
Object 26110195168133553.73%2269.0
T71 DA79539108862.5%2475.4
ISU-152K8192386621053.81%2436.3
KV-1579159537156.87%1998.9
S35 CA58105913354.55%2052.8
CS-59922249844151.22%2486.0
T110E31031399189855.1%3125.1
BZ-68923901043955.56%2521.5
M5 Stuart422243415263.16%660.0
Renault NC-311303599977.78%2549.2
M2 Medium Tank33494791553.33%1736.1
Škoda T 406119792312966.67%3439.3
Vercingétorix919837831050.0%2050.3
AT 158220598914159.57%3281.3
Kolohousenka12163933953.85%1349.4
Strv K9215797918656.45%2665.3
Matilda IV58408141957.89%3126.8
E 50 Ausf. M10249188454857.66%2830.4
TVP VTU Koncept815228477254.17%2691.9
T95E61025209388563.53%2603.9
T-80485113261100.0%6363.2
IS-5 (Object 730)8198211058366.27%3303.5
DBV-1521026128214355.81%1782.5
AMX AC mle. 488185787514356.64%2916.7
SU-100I511879072060.0%2826.6
Emil II920649988665.12%2305.2
Coccodrillo102858102815959.75%2746.9
Škoda T 256144810724759.57%4421.3
50TP prototyp81512897966.67%1766.3
VK 72.01 (K)10823119921100.0%14381.3
Lion1023729604165.85%2366.5
ARMT5162615051100.0%5381.7
Pz.Kpfw. T 25588995917268.6%3804.4
T18 HMC3288286450.0%1247.5
Type 6279518261861.11%2491.7
14TP47605713046.67%3742.2
VK 30.02 (D)711488329556.84%2359.4
T110E510253995416759.88%2651.2
T56 GMC34104951275.0%1920.7
Type 578184010712070.0%2420.6
AT-123873971050.0%1769.2
BT-7 artillery32984371346.15%1284.2
Bretagne Panther6187313724100.0%4702.9
Škoda T 5682205108915461.04%2651.8
FV224 Chopper721431179771.43%3407.9
Somua SAu 4043714262152.38%1131.9
SU-122-540218185716866.07%2965.9
ISU-1528235584217552.57%3679.6
M24E2 Super Chaffee695713943100.0%4238.1
TOG II*61216914757.14%2647.1
Durendal1028547662025.0%2201.9
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2613869596256.45%3195.5
Vz. 5510294710104654.35%2786.9
MT-25653177951061.76%2106.7
AT 15A716451171683.33%3924.9
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs43043963551.43%1206.9
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105817118995962.71%2299.6
E 509193084731855.97%2442.3
Object 7529230010549665.63%2386.7
50TP Tyszkiewicza918789713560.0%1872.3
Emil I820209897251.39%3011.5
Mitsu 10851475874955.56%4478.9
Vz. 71 Tesák1023761006966.67%2884.4
TS-548197812751361.54%2810.7
Vickers 6 ton27261004757.14%4169.6
SZDV Vz. 5081824869650.0%1803.2
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger81968102144660.09%3225.9
Somua S3534836365362.26%1945.8
Lorraine 155 mle. 507168671414649.32%2927.5
KV-856125490225565.88%3223.1
Lorraine 40 t8199297835155.56%2899.1
T26E3 Eagle 77162710721275.0%2930.0
GSOR 10088230610383256.25%3565.5
Cobra925971080106961.65%3153.4
T-4632563321855.56%1247.2
T-2622573782055.0%1567.3
Ares 901026299817953.16%2601.7
AltProto AMX 308170410732770.37%2549.8
BT-223015285259.62%2051.4
Object 2601025259334163.41%2413.2
T-2937147592360.87%2951.9
Pz.Kpfw. M 1537279201154.55%4295.2
Somua SM82087106824556.33%2704.1
M41 Walker Bulldog8105691547558.95%2578.2
P26/4045817142777.78%2221.1
M44611667716656.06%2438.6
Hirschkäfer112104805955.56%1349.9
AMR 352336465333.33%1980.8
KV-1SA58388182962.07%2371.4
Lorraine 120 Alby818961018862.5%1884.1
Kunze Panzer924209929253.26%2939.9
Ho-Ri 2818748713060.0%2364.8
Concept 1B92624113416360.74%2651.7
T-549203298636461.26%3028.0
Kranvagn10276010131258.33%2315.6
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J419130810043.0%313.9
4TP12615161060.0%1698.3
CS-44714158463953.85%2312.6
Grille583847060858.06%2591.1
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/7181805106724761.94%3354.6
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer435626511749.57%900.2
Kpz. Erich Konzept I92725108758559.66%3094.8
T26E4 SuperPershing81684105612566.4%2898.2
SU-8616907647364.38%3628.1
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2387557666.67%2480.6
M10 Wolverine562753911459.65%1800.9
WZ-132-11014076781942.11%1399.1
M41D8160311073100.0%2896.5
VK 20.01 (D)44185051855.56%1582.5
Type 59816711037145861.32%2975.1
T-44-10081737100619261.98%2770.1
AMX 13 909130490658458.56%2704.2
T207131587710058.0%2745.4
AMX 13 1051017848047451.35%2614.3
P.4356336442161.9%2307.6
Sherman VC Firefly613789798653.49%3245.4
Panther79168128970.79%1802.3
AMX Chasseur de chars8155912036100.0%2379.2
SU-14-2822047443847.37%3160.5
Progetto M40 mod. 6510269096235165.53%2837.1
T-4523986602055.0%2812.8
Type 586111589416262.35%3253.4
Vz. 68 Squall811707527245.83%2269.6
M22 Locust348210327100.0%2971.8
Chi-Go723541542475.0%4375.0
Tortoise92839105313663.24%3267.2
Primo Victoria815099845160.78%2396.7
SFAC 105822678895646.43%2517.8
IS-68211011071662.5%3388.6
T-62A10244794060761.78%2900.0
SDP 44 Burza615479082356.52%3457.7
A7E336909247100.0%3300.5
Churchill Gun Carrier61327613714.29%3223.7
Light Mk. VIC22524705253.85%1836.4
M46 Patton9206495620958.37%2671.5
AMX 12 t662171010362.14%2075.5
Type 619220196421962.56%2846.5
null029018225352.83%0.0
T92 HMC1021627345267.31%2689.3
Chimera82203107610358.25%2896.2
T-50527146610758.88%1044.9
UDES 14 Alt 58188610047261.11%3466.2
Stuart I-IV365512941100.0%4997.7

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved