eu Player StRaX_OrKoV_AZOV


WN8
1673
Recent WN8
2748
(320 Battles)
Winrate
51.28%
Recent WR
52.5%
(320 Battles)
Battles
38817
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 38817 47 67 205 320
Avg Tier 8.23 11.0 10.0 10.0 10.0
Winrate 51.28% 44.68% 41.79% 47.32% 52.5%
Tanks spotted 1.31 1.42 1.42 1.6 1.55
Damage dealt 1492.4 2960 2854.22 2894.42 3055.67
Defense points 0.33 0 0.0 0.28 0.22
Avg Experience 650.97 927 927.0 947.0 996.0
WN8 1673 2164 (+1) 2067 (+1) 2448 (+5) 2748 (+11)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 2 2
Avg Tier 10 8 6 6.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 46 46.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.5
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 1211 1711 45 27
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.79
Winrate 56.65% 63.88% 24.44% 44.44%
Tanks spotted 0.93 0.9 1.0 0.33
Damage dealt 2083 1313 484 2390.0
Defense points 3.92 2.03 2.02 0.0
Avg Experience 918 865 194 785.0
Avg Shots 7.29 3.64 6.98 10.22
(WG Player ID: 595500328)
Loaded in 0.44s

Session stats


Toggle (21.10.2026 19:46:57 - 27.10.2026 11:20:37)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
BZ-791131171425.0%1716.0
Taschenratte1137881520.0%2648.0
leKpz Borkenkäfer119011250.0%846.0
Fauteur11284182040.0%1990.0
KR-11130652366.67%1719.0
Black Rock11306881361.54%2692.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/StRaX_OrKoV_AZOV.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=StRaX_OrKoV_AZOV][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/StRaX_OrKoV_AZOV.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 10391 battles to play


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
24% (73 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2210
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1636
(35322 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1116
(5163 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1178
(2550 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1582
(9176 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1365
(4450 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1917
(12082 Battles)

Tanks (298)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6868948920442.65%1120.0
Excalibur6585491540.0%659.2
Caernarvon815689232462.5%2089.5
P.43 ter79827641566.67%1862.0
Ikv 65 Alt II662933916947.34%1137.8
BZ-17682065110470762.09%2525.9
T803113583109532950.76%2950.6
AS-XX 40 t1117927791346.15%1288.4
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t873449731551.43%1270.7
Charioteer89515901850.0%920.7
Object 703 Version II8170696721853.21%2093.9
EMIL 19518145283611449.12%1630.2
WZ-111 model 1-4920539378055.0%2143.1
StuG IV5245174250.0%405.5
O-I68155707041.43%1306.2
PTZ-78113887112516559.39%3026.1
Jagdtiger Prototype8251797210.0%2859.1
M-V-Y1024628895947.46%1989.7
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2946010.0%301.1
M40/M438128654511044.55%1382.7
Type 91 Heavy32311881040.0%624.1
SU-100M1710425214850.0%1552.8
T110E410277884363553.39%2320.0
SU-122-4479885555846.55%1378.9
P.43 bis69127931566.67%2109.7
AMX M4 mle. 5410269092545955.12%2404.2
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo645336214146.1%727.4
IS-38128652781752.63%1632.1
M5A1 Stuart43552974151.22%1447.1
AMX 13 F3 AM645829817051.76%567.4
NC 70 Błyskawica1021698333151.61%1553.4
T32895743912638.89%942.1
M53/M55912007329654.17%1099.1
Jagdpanther76944211838.89%664.7
WZ-113G FT10299787310151.49%2219.8
Lorraine 50 t9928591616.67%523.9
T-505991796839.71%68.3
Chi-To SP7215411532454.17%3757.0
FV304652029618351.91%920.9
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F254985562100.0%1067.5
Prototipo Standard B919308652552.0%1813.2
Manticore10113179610552.38%1261.1
T92 HMC10138862623347.21%1058.1
Object 9071020568139146.15%1582.7
S-5173031884032.5%68.7
Type 5 Heavy103839121327265.44%3512.5
T6753773101747.06%723.6
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5907699580.0%3407.3
M15/423391356666.67%1503.9
GSOR 3301 AVR FS98818896464.06%1459.0
IS-7101834626124549.4%1491.8
Churchill I53283804047.5%547.4
Gorilla1126278163540.0%1575.0
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10234888032957.45%2239.3
SU-85B43633015261.54%971.4
Sexton II39998837.5%145.7
Strv fm/21116711936.84%0.0
M1279905727248.61%1280.7
FV20787374391735.29%582.1
Gabler’s Destroyer533430210.0%629.7
Löwe8890368837.5%810.6
Sturer Emil771740325544.71%860.8
Ashbringer10389210531100.0%2288.8
AMBT813758174858.33%1531.0
Strv 103B10228479269253.76%1820.5
M2 Light221132725458.27%988.5
Panhard EBR 90971670210152.48%1050.5
BDR G1 B511148291283.33%2991.7
SDP 58 Kilana816267631127.27%1686.5
113102385794250.0%1916.2
Chrysler K8810676837.5%597.2
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP913757181752.94%1255.9
Object 26110138871511051.82%1117.9
SMV CC-64 Vipera88027371100.0%750.7
Lago M383684532100.0%261.0
Super Hellcat7862483742.86%1283.4
Panzerjäger I2623220.0%0.0
Pz.Kpfw. II2714940.0%35.3
Jagdpanzer E 9091901665728.57%1207.5
AMX 50 Foch B10304898481657.72%2804.8
KV-1S636927012345.53%483.8
Conqueror922169846947.83%2271.5
T-54 ltwt.966842847646.22%777.6
Ares 901021729237853.85%1818.5
M5 Stuart4951855547.27%70.5
Coccodrillo1028829812360.87%2426.2
FV230 Canopener1024859194346.51%1928.9
Super Conqueror10259892834954.44%2310.9
Object 590928431148450.0%3135.1
Yong Bing922699955154.9%2129.6
Type T-3453613335655.36%959.9
43 M. Toldi III3135267475.0%645.9
MS-11106147540.0%359.7
GSOR the TANK94917792100.0%408.4
T-34-388896382646.15%932.0
Vickers Medium Mk. I10821100.0%261.0
Object 705A1020457426845.59%1585.7
Großtraktor - Krupp3181310966.67%675.4
Object 430914327609948.48%1283.2
Progetto M35 mod. 4681346717104550.14%1673.7
Object 1401024638631861.11%1923.2
Strv S1815957546352.38%1775.1
Achilles67976411758.82%1587.1
Ares 75815868725149.02%2089.3
SU-15275803891241.67%568.0
Ares 85915478983762.16%1560.3
AMX AC mle. 488194710142466.67%2834.0
Hotchkiss EBR75345083745.95%1023.7
AE Phase I916808257753.25%1602.3
Tetrarch22779540.0%0.4
LT vz. 352129159450.0%482.8
Marder 38T43332633360.61%876.5
AMX M4 mle. 49812156269848.98%1371.3
ShPTK-TVP 1008162886025954.44%2016.7
Škoda T 25659442710454.81%1214.2
Tiger I7557420520.0%435.5
O-Ho87604801154.55%662.5
AMR 35234135425.0%0.0
FV4005 Stage II10198069631453.18%1609.8
T376471407156549.01%1253.4
SU-100665634012938.76%991.0
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8149288247156.9%1863.8
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.41822052240.91%393.3
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8115741444845.76%1137.1
Vz. 63P1126058102035.0%1510.0
Škoda T 2453143331650.0%712.5
Grille 1510183452873849.05%1338.6
Black Prince79097161163.64%1210.5
Bishop53963087750.65%835.8
AMX 4042302744259.52%919.2
Object 430U10197566440547.9%1672.4
Marder II31641492240.91%259.1
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9149748146248.92%1239.4
T3 HMC215107366.67%227.9
TVP T 50/5110203565920046.5%1609.1
AT-121858450.0%74.4
BZ-751017978431266.67%1154.2
Ho-Ri 31029869064459.09%2726.1
T 55A916817147953.16%1753.6
Ikv 103531326825948.26%681.6
Object 268 Version 410169668615956.6%1227.1
Patton the Tank984630610.0%490.9
TS-548161364960.0%1497.9
Konštrukta T-34/10077356404753.19%1140.2
E 10010243591024358.44%2156.0
Matilda42092223860.53%526.7
BZ-79113595109520255.45%2555.4
T-2841531786437.5%205.4
Type 95 Ji-Ro61010640666.67%1908.0
M24 Chaffee526627912845.31%782.1
KV-1540031120249.01%713.6
FV42028108165464947.77%1419.8
IS788847142949.42%1187.4
Škoda T 50913546209346.24%1137.1
TS-58148570946050.22%1616.3
Vz. 5510262089771952.29%2261.0
T57 Heavy10204576016950.3%1541.8
Kampfpanzer 07 RH815238653756.76%2163.6
T82 HMC402710.0%0.0
T110E510281197926055.0%2453.3
LT vz. 3831222351050.0%359.8
T30917967683948.72%1688.0
MT-25632835617245.35%831.6
IS-M88414117837.18%763.8
Renault FT12260425.0%0.0
Vz. 60S Dravec1026839954856.25%1971.3
Char Futur 49190887614560.0%1852.5
T-34-177755178745.98%1185.2
Crusader 5.5-in. SP761433627445.62%797.5
Maus10260110234854.17%2310.9
T-150650239312749.61%726.0
T2 Medium Tank21191481136.36%381.9
Tiger II811447809457.45%1287.0
Taschenratte114278133535562.54%3385.5
SU-8555192966251.61%1215.2
T110E31027839168757.47%2298.1
Pz.Sfl. IVc53212429147.25%584.6
M3 Stuart31332451758.82%484.4
Jagdpanzer E 10010254781614551.03%2060.7
Projet Louis917448951861.11%2656.9
CC-46 Pancernik92318838250.0%1595.5
L-602505941100.0%261.0
SU-1018108267712851.56%1191.7
T-34-85659740481949.45%1207.1
P.44 Pantera812217463345.45%1639.6
T-50-26592516666.67%1775.8
Vz. 44-1710688604465.91%1480.5
leKpz Borkenkäfer1111847602653.85%1129.0
ARL V39610526121952.63%2096.5
Leichttraktor1167356580.0%972.0
WZ-111-1G FT8221812202100.0%2775.5
Fauteur1130739648541.18%2172.4
T28 Concept71234369616.67%1823.9
T-4486374151822.22%551.1
AMX 50 B1027191107977.78%2870.9
Pvlvv fm/42202110.0%0.0
T54E19126347835645.79%1138.9
KV-85650630921444.86%708.8
AMX M4 mle. 51919898985648.21%1824.6
WZ-120-1G FT815218265651.79%1881.3
T49969343241752.28%905.5
Object 777 Version II92346942100.0%261.0
T29792058324048.33%1132.4
KR-1113329110031957.99%2735.9
Cobra9208589412251.64%2034.8
E 75919579409557.89%1984.6
T-4631241745646.43%359.0
AMX 50 100812927224443.18%1362.8
T-262851061526.67%163.5
AMX ELC bis538735726348.29%1387.3
Type 95 Heavy41811834341.86%374.2
Covenanter51611956346.03%358.2
Lorraine 155 mle. 51896252328349.47%975.7
T-103815077903053.33%1647.9
Object 26010275697131657.59%2376.8
T-29341982147.62%78.8
SU-76M41892081250.0%394.5
T-1163101861225.0%133.3
Sav m/4342122286251.61%480.6
AMX 13 75779846219251.56%2013.1
M41 Walker Bulldog850240432044.38%744.2
Ho-Ri 1922619865366.04%2341.7
STB-110231390123958.16%2174.2
Leox9198289610157.43%1904.5
TNH 105/1000810106738045.0%1104.2
M4468375103256.25%1755.0
Nashorn655829613141.22%786.0
Cruiser Mk. III3112261540.0%265.5
KV-1SA55655441266.67%1352.9
WZ-111 model 5A1017457193644.44%1242.4
KV-2652834621446.73%757.0
Vickers Mk. E Type B22843321100.0%1477.6
Turtle Mk. I81865104510959.63%2273.3
Ikv 90 Typ B772543617648.86%986.5
Kunze Panzer91563550425.0%1210.0
Ho-Ri 281293871875.0%1515.4
UDES 038111544833850.3%1186.5
110814278851764.71%1731.2
T-54916178089446.81%1731.1
AMX 67 Imbattable113395104221558.14%2615.1
P26/404264220450.0%583.5
IS-278797452263.64%1365.8
Bat.-Châtillon 155 55992247415747.13%757.3
O-Ni798455013357.14%1305.6
M10 RBFM52892772948.28%373.7
T-109157553852950.66%1607.5
T1 Cunningham199147650.0%448.3
KV-379024597749.35%1205.0
Stinger1027719434755.32%1923.5
Ikv 7231361641758.82%322.6
Panhard AMD 178B64703807646.05%1337.2
O-I Experimental54214004639.13%576.0
Churchill III547649929747.47%916.7
M4A1 Sherman542233644751.68%1136.7
Rheinmetall Skorpion819958834858.33%2288.2
M3 Lee42532124141.46%745.3
AMX 13 90910677577245.83%1545.8
ARL 4469035722744.44%1445.7
Panhard EBR 10510986708112051.25%1121.1
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)33005061100.0%1283.4
T-34532228515150.99%804.9
TNH T Vz. 51917028227451.35%1536.6
M47 Iron Arnie812007372948.28%1186.8
P.435676586977.78%2268.2
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10153574210941.28%1605.7
Strv 103-09151052115150.33%1328.1
Sherman VC Firefly6826647650.0%1603.5
Carro da Combattimento 45 t1020947566241.94%1568.4
AMX M4 mle. 45711117923652.78%1646.7
Black Rock113132105013754.01%2374.7
E 65 Zwilling82177111018557.3%2364.9
Progetto M40 mod. 651016677095552.73%1257.3
T-452138129250.0%469.9
Type 58648636116747.31%849.4
ELC EVEN 9086054941241.67%951.4
MBT-B10271788924052.08%2125.7
M18 Hellcat6904565944.44%1713.9
AMX 65 t810706512744.44%1006.9
Lorraine 155 mle. 50778048816345.4%910.5
Object 2839015710.0%0.0
Char Mle. 7597377801872.22%951.1
AT 869056031040.0%1582.7
Challenger711877852259.09%1868.0
WZ-111G FT918908891266.67%1677.5
Object 263913915763844.74%1085.8
StuG III Ausf. G54002853253.13%859.2
FV215b (183)10211176724359.26%1766.1
Crusader62652635945.76%650.9
E 7791202834475.0%1045.2
60TP Lewandowskiego10297897225558.43%2685.3
AMX 12 t658840737849.74%1736.4
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer43092092142.86%623.9
null01999913988.89%0.0
Cruiser Mk. IV41011481526.67%51.4
LTTB860542619147.64%1020.3
AMX 50 Foch918548444447.73%1722.7
SU-130PM8153475365153.61%1667.0
A25 Harry Hopkins I428724410.0%495.3

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved