eu Player Splitoider


WN8
2542
Recent WN8
2766
(523 Battles)
Winrate
55.44%
Recent WR
51.43%
(523 Battles)
Battles
9273
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 9273 0 0 104 523
Avg Tier 8.86 0.0 0.0 9.27 9.81
Winrate 55.44% 0.0% 0.0% 52.88% 51.43%
Tanks spotted 2.02 0.0 0.0 2.06 2.58
Damage dealt 2044.26 0 0.0 2447.66 2184.28
Defense points 0.49 0 0.0 0.45 0.68
Avg Experience 946.3 0 0.0 1039.0 960.0
WN8 2542 0 0 (+1) 2817 (+3) 2766 (+10)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 594732562)
Loaded in 1.71s

Session stats


Toggle (27.10.2026 2:45:02 - 27.10.2026 11:13:35)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Splitoider.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Splitoider][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Splitoider.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 100000 battles to play


Rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8
34% (192 / 550 WN8)
Next rank:
Super-Unicum
2900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2654
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2521
(9104 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
3231
(382 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2729
(582 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2478
(2687 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2472
(2118 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2372
(2282 Battles)

Tanks (126)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68112881711753.85%2355.9
Charioteer Nomad820509692055.0%2703.5
STA-1816889894568.89%2727.8
FCM 50 t81718957450.0%2263.5
T54E19326913304376.74%4923.7
SFAC 105817488132853.57%1669.3
PTZ-7811333197311953.78%2249.5
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A815298717150.7%1937.8
Excelsior57679022673.08%1677.7
VK 36.01 (H)611368932259.09%2461.9
SU-122-44713297644852.08%2011.8
AMX M4 mle. 5410336610548857.95%2933.4
Panther7149010632055.0%3388.0
WZ-113G FT1033429398754.02%2662.4
GSOR 1010 FB8193394217652.27%2679.9
Type 3 Chi-Nu5991754850.0%3696.4
T3768535687763.64%3143.3
M4A3E8 Sherman612869322250.0%3107.0
XM66F819479373455.88%2423.1
Type 5 Heavy103595115713561.48%3014.7
WZ-1317126110584355.81%3641.3
Löwe81803103925356.92%2465.0
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9219597410051.0%2321.4
T-43713178784250.0%2446.0
Versuchspanzer 579249611413756.76%2735.1
Spähpanzer Ru 2519144593311455.26%2511.9
E 50 Ausf. M10327810376558.46%3173.4
M41 Walker Bulldog810018637962.03%2151.6
T-54919058999054.44%2146.2
BZ-7911924521321100.0%8213.8
M48A5 Patton10260489117354.34%2405.0
T110E31019116731233.33%1221.0
FV4005 Stage II10229775020858.17%2005.0
Type 5 Chi-Ri713588151145.45%2487.4
Windhund81531841450.0%1728.1
Pz.Kpfw. VII10582516761100.0%6976.6
AMX M4 mle. 519274910535650.0%2737.3
Progetto M35 mod. 468186197815357.52%2473.4
Panhard AMD 178B68958921978.95%3420.8
Hotchkiss EBR711449804367.44%3787.6
AE Phase I9209792116362.58%2439.5
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2869688321877.78%2923.3
SDT-58 Vlkodav92291103212559.2%2602.7
WZ-132A915099889459.57%2564.7
Tiger I715599332259.09%2584.8
Semovente M43 Bassotto612707793354.55%2598.8
Cromwell B69637101030.0%1593.3
Object 1401022649252853.57%2011.4
VK 30.02 (M)613099653357.58%3407.4
BZT-7010333410339757.73%2506.7
VK 30.02 (D)7125010092759.26%2290.5
Object 452K1022067643046.67%1724.7
BZ-7510297994010753.27%2396.3
T-448154692917259.3%2680.4
BT-7 artillery37799952483.33%4291.0
Škoda T 56814956651957.89%1465.7
VK 30.01 (H)5798736977.78%2245.3
T 54D9305015763100.0%3771.0
T-54 first prototype8144610482462.5%2519.4
Type 638191611103360.61%2750.7
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5847664862.5%2674.0
Char Futur 49201193411553.91%2196.3
Maus10253198215362.75%2252.0
Panther II815708128353.01%2276.4
Tiger II817849393551.43%2245.9
Taschenratte114120128125658.59%3468.6
E 509255111075459.26%2830.3
Object 752932821306966.67%3502.0
Projet Louis9136688532850.0%2137.2
King Tiger (Captured)7143396611756.41%2295.9
TS-5481764101015947.8%2192.0
T-34-85613379783868.42%3587.8
Dicker Max66655971060.0%1154.9
leKpz Borkenkäfer11165790527352.75%2004.8
WZ-111-1G FT819108372948.28%2417.4
Fauteur1125998897943.04%1833.6
Heavy Tank No. VI6177711881040.0%4398.4
XM69 Hacker113657105419252.08%3300.0
T698206110267350.68%3257.2
T499145887614959.73%2502.3
E 65 Zwilling82557123634358.02%3063.2
Cobra9246511242065.0%2518.8
E 759287912058172.84%3243.8
AMX ELC bis57816583046.67%3505.0
Somua SM81870101111057.27%2280.8
AMX 13 75710907684542.22%2475.4
HWK 12810728548653.49%2170.2
STB-110242381313450.0%2199.7
Leox9245510317455.41%2457.4
WZ-132813879314850.0%3025.7
Semovente M4158396272166.67%2306.6
Pz.Kpfw. 558239911085046.0%2543.0
Kpz. 3 GST Turm8234710641457.14%3233.2
Mäuschen921778965846.55%2243.9
Predatore9248410315962.71%2424.0
FV225 Collector92117663425.0%1457.7
59-16612921259977.78%4712.9
SMV CC-67815059126764.18%1980.2
M4A1 Sherman58307001752.94%2567.1
SMV CC-56712378953756.76%2133.8
XM57821839745957.63%2304.7
T-34511438582665.38%4141.7
T207168410595453.7%3474.1
M26 Pershing8194210154355.81%2900.1
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10168881210746.73%1976.2
WZ-131G FT6344521681100.0%14969.0
T71 CMCD79466647262.5%2840.7
Black Prince II7257499610.0%4733.4
VK 100.01 (P)815269094360.47%1799.9
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10301898911259.82%2777.4
ELC EVEN 9089208938459.52%2234.1
Vz. 68 Squall898269412945.74%1956.9
XM551 Sheridan10175979721249.06%2274.2
M18 Hellcat614098441947.37%3301.4
Controcarro 1 Mk. 2921449319348.39%2071.3
Type 4 Chi-To611298371758.82%2436.8
WZ-111G FT926299928257.32%2708.8
WZ-21911200191413349.62%2480.2
M46 Patton922479178748.28%2304.3
AMX 12 t613068792850.0%4908.3
Type 61920589346956.52%2368.9
WZ-132-110173784813246.97%2289.9
Panhard EBR 10510157783737753.32%2237.1
T57 Heavy1031839572450.0%2489.0
TBT922099711163.64%1770.0
VK 30.01 (P)612469111668.75%2965.7

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved