WN8
1447
Recent WN8
0
(0 Battles)
Winrate
50.45%
Recent WR
0.0%
(0 Battles)
Battles
18203
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 18203 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 7.02 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winrate 50.45% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.76 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 1044.24 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Defense points 0.89 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 574.12 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
WN8 1447 0 0 0 0
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 502636777)
Loaded in 0.54s

Session stats


Toggle (26.10.2026 15:02:30 - 27.10.2026 8:54:50)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/SnoozeX.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=SnoozeX][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/SnoozeX.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
56% (197 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
723
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1499
(14079 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1670
(2570 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1399
(2712 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1449
(4800 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1551
(2847 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1438
(1150 Battles)

Tanks (208)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Caernarvon814908685056.0%1628.0
Object 2579151672627746.21%1369.6
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t854755124146.89%876.7
STA-18643750366.67%794.5
BT-53239331450.0%450.0
T54E1912636861656.25%1068.9
BDR G1 B55575455058.0%1118.7
StuG IV54414319253.26%1086.8
Valentine AT42542673043.33%571.4
MS-1132461100.0%261.0
BZ-58711037878558.82%1573.7
Comet711066932733.33%1693.1
VK 36.01 (H)651744416446.34%736.1
T110E4102663783633.33%1588.4
Centurion Mk. I813978245850.0%1889.9
AMX M4 mle. 541015077232347.83%954.5
IS-38110363037947.76%1208.9
M5A1 Stuart44213404050.0%1760.8
T-34-17100756516154.04%1664.9
Jagdpanther788841016652.41%1256.4
Ferdinand8153253044749.89%1775.5
Type 3 Chi-Nu56935913669.44%2174.2
Wespe31841366746.27%522.6
AE Phase I917568433847.37%1598.6
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F257546868048.75%2109.3
Sturer Emil710736754353.49%1640.6
Toro916377795745.61%1369.8
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31451773542.86%272.7
IS-710178076413050.0%1384.5
Strv m/425644614887.5%1968.1
Hotchkiss H35271134850.0%140.7
T7 Combat Car280147633.33%123.4
AMX 50 100811536549753.61%1228.6
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K)59147975457.41%2162.4
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102599944450.0%2336.5
Strv fm/2112273321100.0%1504.3
Gabler’s Destroyer55246712065.0%1876.4
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B916127588344.58%1384.7
Jagdpanzer IV649836112446.77%757.1
D1277273250.0%169.5
Leopard Prototyp A9207682113046.15%2059.6
G.W. Tiger (P)8101149634650.0%1254.0
Type 2597 Chi-Ha31391734245.24%311.2
E 50 Ausf. M10172069737943.8%1275.1
Type 97 Chi-Ha3500419366.67%1873.3
MKA2152374366.67%571.1
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9141471511047.27%1378.0
Jagdtiger9194355425849.22%1865.9
Leo712788423452.94%2154.2
Pz.Kpfw. II21652403844.74%616.9
KV-1567541423155.84%1635.3
G.W. Panther7100152426056.15%1441.1
Conqueror918659076854.41%1763.2
Type 5 Chi-Ri710157678655.81%1745.0
Pz.Sfl. IC44942721040.0%1507.3
M2 Medium Tank3931423148.39%156.0
Pz.Kpfw. VII10257353640.0%1651.7
B143123603537.14%686.9
Super Conqueror1023408641942.11%1831.9
Type T-34546432413450.0%1301.4
Hummel6106637737650.27%1814.5
Kolohousenka11195061100.0%634.3
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A814388386651.52%1692.6
AMX M4 mle. 51917698536955.07%1711.6
Vickers Medium Mk. I115713810.0%593.4
Type 97 Te-Ke2165262333.33%621.8
M4154333613432.35%466.1
Progetto M35 mod. 468142578471252.11%1723.7
Brennos81483765250.0%1324.6
Lago45474662259.09%1995.2
Centurion Action X1019176671040.0%1330.7
DZT-1599189084323949.79%1781.7
Strv 74610557645064.0%2551.3
Vickers Medium Mk. III387211560.0%236.7
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28610437021100.0%2304.4
Marder 38T44333712965.52%1342.1
Pz.Sfl. IVc55053607651.32%1050.4
Škoda T 2568286123644.44%1611.7
Tiger I780546420852.4%1023.6
SU-1006100466510964.22%1959.0
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4741758538.82%3.1
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger814306912450.0%1374.8
40TP Habicha69466552748.15%1956.3
BZ-16689405721936.84%758.0
Black Prince711358371855.56%1632.8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G810245832100.0%1179.7
T1E621492128146.91%591.6
AMX 4041841734337.21%490.4
14TP44284292951.72%1789.6
VK 30.02 (D)710327393644.44%1682.5
Marder II31301706851.47%254.4
Leopard 11021607962152.38%1798.9
T3 HMC2266215837.5%1089.0
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2851391266.67%415.8
VK 30.01 (H)55894527245.83%1499.5
WZ-1209119671415345.75%1066.9
Konštrukta T-34/10078866674856.25%1415.8
E 10010190661536950.41%1645.4
Matilda42112893145.16%365.1
T-2842762734660.87%856.0
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3203781100.0%261.0
M24E2 Super Chaffee61138910.0%6.2
IS7119563417857.3%1949.5
T28 Prototype8115466712551.2%1201.1
Renault NC-311882341100.0%492.1
Type 4 Chi-To67526643063.33%1572.6
T30913997219947.47%1035.5
Vickers Medium Mk. II23492250.0%90.2
Renault FT110123560.0%171.9
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H519327423948.12%318.7
Char Futur 4920489537757.14%1936.1
25TP KSUST II5653596977.78%1686.8
T2 Medium Tank2981254825.0%285.9
Panther II8118254719555.9%1871.1
Tiger II8127258856548.67%1512.6
TVP VTU Koncept812437355150.98%1569.7
SU-8556364543455.88%1498.6
E 509152564041448.31%1504.0
T110E31022428341346.15%1472.4
T4043022745660.71%733.5
Type 1 Chi-He45684873455.88%1903.0
T56 GMC32562305160.78%889.5
7TP281143250.0%106.5
T-34-856107275210252.94%2481.8
T-50-263935395251.92%1088.1
T1 Heavy58906365056.0%1977.3
Vz. 44-1711807296943.48%1351.0
Leichttraktor144761233.33%0.0
Somua S3535053521872.22%1662.7
T69810547015552.73%1235.8
KV-85695650219950.75%1916.3
M10 RBFM580072811159.46%1808.1
ARL 4467305974052.5%1280.7
Renault Otsu10921100.0%261.0
T297117576617650.57%1499.4
4TP168189520.0%77.6
E 759154158528250.0%1492.7
T-4631882335352.83%752.5
DS PZInż57836154555.56%2060.6
T-262123282757.14%565.9
AMX ELC bis532329211456.14%1188.9
Fiat 3000180151366.67%380.3
AMX 3831371632536.0%209.5
SU-76M45633543243.75%1550.0
LTP31872101833.33%681.0
FV226 Contradictious834715910.0%27.5
AMX 13 75754749036743.05%1145.7
Churchill I567052412856.25%1518.3
Centurion Mk. 7/1918358917252.78%1855.3
L-602131861100.0%261.0
T-34-85M610907976556.92%1885.1
Churchill VII67755934040.0%1194.8
Nashorn69955768444.05%1769.9
Cromwell685464220354.19%1882.7
KV-1SA57186536747.76%1595.9
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D245169520.0%0.9
Vickers Mk. E Type B2102148862.5%393.2
AMX 50 120916467827247.22%1487.5
Fantôme914359351100.0%1200.9
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41322505954.24%215.6
Panzerjäger I2501082365.22%208.8
Super Hellcat79426014551.11%1409.8
Grille55994037857.69%1475.4
T-10918728328845.45%1832.0
M4466896053060.0%1129.8
T26E4 SuperPershing8108659768752.55%1470.6
T1 Cunningham13776742.86%14.1
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2150195580.0%653.9
M10 Wolverine529729710850.0%506.4
Strv m/40L3349386366.67%1456.8
Kampfpanzer 50 t919208247841.03%1657.0
M4A1 Sherman55433619650.0%1596.6
Indien-Panzer810846527744.16%1267.3
M3 Lee43472725450.0%1318.4
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV556851837455.61%1730.3
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)31081486346.03%195.5
T-3458316534961.22%3067.0
T2078456598149.38%1223.7
D23124284757.14%363.4
M26 Pershing89886836446.88%1113.2
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen1017616923033.33%2064.0
Tiger (P)711787817951.9%1592.8
Panther779942521147.87%1237.2
AMX M4 mle. 45798268215348.37%1313.4
E 65 Zwilling817889499455.32%1747.5
VK 100.01 (P)8814556540.0%570.8
Type 58680456222455.8%1792.9
M18 Hellcat671753016650.0%1167.0
AMX 65 t811417098045.0%1313.9
XM57817537876139.34%1555.8
T25/2790160818151.38%1246.5
Alecto42222254652.17%507.5
Jagdpanzer E 10010167254614247.89%1194.0
StuG III Ausf. G530129711056.36%661.0
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3230287425.0%630.3
Light Mk. VIC2156329650.0%773.7
Crusader62973122330.43%614.6
M46 Patton915477168741.38%1290.3
T1 HMC21831451457.14%1120.2
AMX 12 t649151813048.46%1302.3
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer425819011747.86%556.7
VK 30.01 (P)611537987560.0%2144.4
10TP3252229728.57%702.9
T-34-2883254927945.88%959.9
KV-1 shielded5910901250.0%1987.7
M66121081321958.9%2182.5
SU-130PM815767781540.0%1634.7
AMX 13 9098247457950.63%1251.0

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved