WN8
1607
Recent WN8
2177
(42 Battles)
Winrate
50.98%
Recent WR
50.0%
(42 Battles)
Battles
8888

×This player has less than 1000 battles during last 60 days, recent WN8 might be inaccurate.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 8888 0 0 0 42
Avg Tier 8.17 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.1
Winrate 50.98% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 50.0%
Tanks spotted 0.72 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.76
Damage dealt 1579.42 0 0.0 0.0 2012.69
Defense points 0.28 0 0.0 0.0 0.05
Avg Experience 777.17 0 0.0 0.0 665.0
WN8 1607 0 0 0 (+1) 2177 (+3)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 24 33 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.84
Winrate 37.5% 42.42% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.75 0.36 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 1769 829 0 0.0
Defense points 0.88 2.27 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 610 548 0 0.0
Avg Shots 4.88 4.21 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 601409981)
Loaded in 0.56s

Session stats


Toggle (26.10.2026 10:07:00 - 27.10.2026 8:58:39)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Snaryad505.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Snaryad505][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Snaryad505.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 9402 battles to play


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
2% (7 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1892
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1651
(8060 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1909
(495 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1821
(808 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1552
(2769 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1772
(1773 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1554
(2001 Battles)

Tanks (146)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
SU-76G FT4407275520.0%846.3
Caernarvon814468214744.68%1640.1
AT 7710787104847.92%1266.7
T8031119067462147.62%1095.4
Object 703 Version II839033330.0%88.7
BT-53247271366.67%604.0
T54E19183852920.0%1388.3
O-I611237476957.97%1981.6
Type 7110242889814650.68%1986.9
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A815968317945.57%1891.8
VK 36.01 (H)614229132450.0%2747.7
AMX M4 mle. 541021618242060.0%1713.1
TS-58140281012347.15%1288.9
M5A1 Stuart43823653743.24%1276.8
T32815658937147.89%1781.9
M3 Stuart35014601546.67%2299.5
WZ-113G FT1023767625154.9%1769.1
T1 Cunningham165454910.0%5447.4
STK-21126038046342.86%1597.4
Indien-Panzer813397837856.41%1730.2
M4A3E8 Sherman69497413951.28%1955.4
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105813307092152.38%1441.9
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E37155751662.5%2846.4
Type 5 Heavy10252295417657.39%1905.2
SU-130PM8144673445348.57%1406.4
M14/412118010621100.0%9002.3
AMX 50 1008621639366.67%631.6
M16/43 Sahariano3399637666.67%1126.5
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B919588919145.05%1850.7
M2 Light210699361100.0%6915.6
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3367225933.33%1079.7
M15/4232762151346.15%636.7
AMX 4043704021656.25%1489.0
Cruiser Mk. II2145510801100.0%8679.5
Pz.Kpfw. II2800654450.0%3885.7
G.W. Panther76315444546.67%612.5
Windhund811896983655.56%1242.8
Pz.Kpfw. VII1024708775550.91%1858.4
Super Conqueror1023278849060.0%1930.9
Emil I818958751947.37%2200.9
AT 15815538375448.15%1622.8
Hummel66795176045.0%830.7
Kolohousenka11951561100.0%985.6
AMX M4 mle. 51919338659748.45%1682.9
60TP Lewandowskiego10225789014053.57%1621.0
E 75 TS816118338243.9%1737.7
SU-152712767569560.0%2072.9
Strv 74615018972437.5%3691.6
AE Phase I916407606043.33%1315.9
Type 689229097612753.54%2318.6
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28605071100.0%261.0
LT vz. 3524603371100.0%3110.2
Tiger I715638617548.0%2134.8
O-Ho817699166953.62%2235.5
Type 4 Heavy9221895814858.78%2290.6
VK 30.02 (M)69867102748.15%1997.7
Black Prince711809024261.9%1757.6
E 10010228886920050.0%1764.8
50TP Tyszkiewicza94278121100.0%321.6
14TP42733122864.29%1047.1
T110E510217488011850.85%1632.1
Leopard 110209370813542.22%1481.9
Type 57818049839457.45%2235.0
Leo711047485250.0%1896.7
VK 30.01 (H)58214986740.3%2080.3
Matilda45603734755.32%1791.9
T-284234275250.0%527.4
ISU-152813746669346.24%1268.1
M24E2 Super Chaffee64104981233.33%902.7
Tiger 131611229231275.0%2140.0
AT 8610937864555.56%2077.1
StuG III Ausf. B45483305350.94%1436.1
LT vz. 383451442475.0%1915.8
Renault FT11484810.0%597.3
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H55003466046.67%1303.7
25TP KSUST II51532411136.36%73.3
Maus10241296323157.14%1986.7
Conqueror9208592714252.11%1967.1
Panther II81642728425.0%2403.5
Tiger II815959726264.52%2108.0
Taschenratte112655102013051.54%1662.3
Valentine34854951172.73%2275.3
Type 1 Chi-He4485292250.0%1424.9
7TP2365332250.0%1248.3
T1 Heavy58295493961.54%1838.1
Leichttraktor147422210.0%2673.9
WZ-111-1G FT814137467753.25%1547.6
AMX 50 B10112163020543.41%654.7
T69815037955147.06%1804.5
Renault NC-311199290250.0%952.3
T26E3 Eagle 772395751100.0%284.5
Object 252U8143182769450.29%1508.0
Renault Otsu1258304366.67%1359.1
T29712198334252.38%1559.7
M1039190588711254.46%1894.5
E 75917978567956.96%1703.8
AMX ELC bis53273111741.18%951.6
Fiat 300017077771100.0%4542.6
T-1038108260321344.6%1064.5
BT-22520514366.67%3283.6
AMX 383414285944.44%1281.8
AMX 13 7574475983046.67%841.2
Churchill I55914045240.38%1020.1
P26/4044623703148.39%1156.2
AMX 50 Foch (155)10175873937152.29%1238.7
Type T-3456084701353.85%1864.5
Churchill VII610537674854.17%2024.5
Semovente M4153954011070.0%808.2
KV-268425841442.86%1386.0
AMX 50 12091471859450.0%1207.3
Vz. 60S Dravec1017467716349.21%946.3
Mäuschen9189790112254.92%1747.0
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J44113455662.5%1166.3
4TP1982301100.0%474.9
Grille55674065242.31%1027.2
O-Ni715569235356.6%2208.8
Fantôme91934846450.0%1731.3
SMV CC-67812846462733.33%1140.4
Type 4 Ju-To715888533644.44%2114.9
M4A1 Sherman56064664067.5%1740.1
SMV CC-56711857964665.22%1674.1
T6 Medium44433166248.39%993.9
Type 3 Ju-Nu6161910721764.71%3062.3
T20710247134445.45%1450.5
P.435527346333.33%1040.6
Tiger (P)713378909459.57%2020.4
WZ-131G FT612776741833.33%2174.0
Panther712047734238.1%1914.5
CS-52 LIS8134280514554.48%1568.0
AMX M4 mle. 45715519656063.33%2507.9
Leopard Prototyp A9180578315449.35%1635.6
VK 100.01 (P)816378849047.78%1877.7
Tiger-Maus9169378211143.24%1388.3
Semovente M43 Bassotto65855162254.55%928.1
Cruiser Mk. I161335110.0%3667.8
Chi-Go717531122366.67%2704.0
AMX 65 t813827995650.0%1631.9
Tortoise917718148248.78%1359.4
Object 28399596643056.67%901.8
WZ-111G FT9188082412053.33%1582.0
M-IV-Y814108162552.0%1613.2
StuG III Ausf. G5461371450.0%925.6
AMX 12 t65846164548.89%1906.6
10TP33662601020.0%1217.6
M6610277601855.56%1636.9
Vercingétorix9192485428750.87%1779.6

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved