WN8
3316
Recent WN8
3505
(1237 Battles)
Winrate
60.8%
Recent WR
63.86%
(1237 Battles)
Battles
13754
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 13754 114 127 609 1237
Avg Tier 8.73 8.54 10.0 8.52 8.77
Winrate 60.8% 65.79% 66.93% 60.59% 63.86%
Tanks spotted 1.28 1.15 1.15 0.73 1.1
Damage dealt 2481.41 3046 3080.95 2511.84 2697.86
Defense points 0.72 0 0.13 0.44 0.61
Avg Experience 994.58 1269 1269.0 1075.0 1125.0
WN8 3316 4096 (+6) 3943 (+6) 2729 (-34) 3505 (+19)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 585202998)
Loaded in 0.3s

Session stats


Toggle (24.10.2026 3:24:13 - 28.10.2026 11:45:04)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
UDES 15/161041504580.0%4531.0
M40/M43812412366.67%1388.0
T3283036314175.61%5336.0
Manticore102195020.0%2485.0
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10389111100.0%3866.0
Strv 103B1037911333.33%3000.0
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28615483475.0%4596.0
T9593590122352.17%3585.0
Škoda T 25619323475.0%6595.0
SU-100616981250.0%2784.0
Grille 1510253944100.0%1731.0
LT-432812504666.67%3163.0
Saryuda9433233100.0%4456.0
Object 279 early10369961346.15%2424.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Slowles.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Slowles][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Slowles.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Maximum WN8 rank achieved!


Rank:
Super-Unicum
2900+ WN8
100% (3316 WN8)
Next rank:
Super-Unicum++







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
3410
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
3318
(13365 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
4145
(785 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
3180
(1003 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
3232
(2659 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
3377
(3949 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
3214
(4969 Battles)

Tanks (122)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68147510987358.9%4193.4
Caernarvon82295115811464.04%3609.5
Object 25792951120912262.3%3772.3
GSR 3301 Setter797910523953.85%3334.2
Jagdtiger9392814662483.33%5022.2
UDES 038276210869164.84%3857.6
UDES 15/16103518117419368.91%3465.3
Excelsior5804747560.0%1571.9
M40/M43813638317460.81%1534.0
VK 36.01 (H)6192111811376.92%5363.8
M12712329652360.87%1673.7
SU-122-447159477513052.31%2733.3
IS-38277713304168.29%4934.8
T-6022673562100.0%1277.0
T328274113078958.43%4319.2
Jagdpanther718809686457.81%3217.6
Ferdinand8270511023748.65%3892.5
Stridsyxa8238812223164.52%3366.0
Indien-Panzer8199185412155.37%3148.4
Manticore102079109170662.18%3385.1
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8110875826161.3%2859.6
T288251612115164.71%3576.5
S-517116983013758.39%1461.1
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31299997580.0%6806.2
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF81589101220455.88%4094.6
SU-130PM82340103522259.46%2904.5
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91513108112657.14%3175.4
SU-76M48234054862.5%2897.5
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103391112821065.71%3639.6
SU-1018181981214854.05%2350.3
Sturer Emil714226404562.22%2159.3
Jagdpanzer IV614409033764.86%3549.5
Strv 103B103636107817363.58%3578.1
Super Conqueror10329611517463.51%3226.5
Panther714719535660.71%3077.1
E 50 Ausf. M103386118910776.64%3540.6
Strv 103-092995108914264.79%3218.6
Leo7167910668958.43%3439.7
Jagdpanzer E 9092887106117665.91%2825.8
K-91-PT9256811771369.23%2924.6
Lorraine 40 t8229695222657.96%3409.9
Object 260103362120412970.54%3122.8
M4469506943557.14%1680.9
LHMTV8117510589265.22%3011.2
T-703783676580.0%4058.6
Object 277103950125210864.81%4610.3
M4A3(76)W Sherman618251165650.0%4267.2
Panhard AMD 178B6139912622180.95%6338.8
Strv 746173911183565.71%4667.0
Hotchkiss EBR7158811223756.76%5603.0
SU-122A57604834742.55%1647.2
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/286134991229467.01%4751.3
T9592920113213562.96%2908.2
Škoda T 256175511951361.54%5581.1
Tiger I7192013052382.61%3485.8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP922418938652.33%2671.1
FV4005 Stage II10311890392960.6%2798.4
Cromwell B6144610741070.0%3472.1
SU-100614777229463.83%3165.6
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8226581415248.68%2664.6
Grille 1510335889628358.3%2939.2
VK 30.02 (M)6147310144360.47%3795.6
E 100103397108933360.66%3072.6
VK 30.02 (D)7181412163764.86%3852.9
Leopard 110336880789855.9%3286.3
UDES 1693244122410162.38%4521.7
Object 268 Version 410313996624663.01%2838.2
LT-43281363115115966.04%3628.5
VK 30.01 (H)510807143650.0%2880.5
Matilda48255072944.83%2653.3
Tiger 13169428361070.0%1778.6
T25 AT7241612981861.11%5300.1
Kampfpanzer 07 RH8258213104965.31%4695.9
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9292890923657.63%2911.1
Conqueror93223122611659.48%3817.1
Panther II8189183811047.27%2923.4
Tiger II8201884012156.2%2568.1
SU-85510884647065.71%2968.5
E 509304112056467.19%3701.5
Valentine34704391369.23%2025.6
Projet Louis917188941450.0%2790.1
TS-548219011173953.85%2979.9
Saryuda93272120114871.62%3687.3
T1 Heavy514409701758.82%4303.5
Panhard EBR 909168611889569.47%3470.2
T28 Concept71773843366.67%2521.0
T4992514124616665.66%5483.1
T2972134124614265.49%3439.5
Cobra92996115526861.94%3452.6
E 759271989148857.58%2963.8
AMX ELC bis59849194660.87%6105.4
SU-100M17175010713661.11%3384.1
IS-71033561083666.67%2880.1
AMX 13 757129084810463.46%4125.3
M41 Walker Bulldog8163513013772.97%3989.7
Churchill I540324610.0%533.0
TNH 105/1000821661063757.14%3869.7
T 55A9376315381090.0%5389.2
T-34-85M6128910011070.0%2540.2
Predatore93047117321462.62%3494.9
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J47155952462.5%2501.3
T376212515851361.54%13034.6
Object 279 early1030759075740.35%1838.0
T-109277712264868.75%3642.6
AMX 13 9091556102528257.45%3325.8
Panhard EBR 105101902106621167.3%2991.5
AMX 13 105102456120014273.94%4277.3
T71 CMCD7181712752055.0%5592.3
Leopard Prototyp A9269380630257.62%3266.6
SU-14-2816087685339.62%1605.0
Tiger-Maus9338512871376.92%3529.8
Char Mle. 7592372111613658.09%4228.6
Jagdpanzer E 100103845100316459.15%3338.2
Object 2639256992430257.62%2691.8
StuG III Ausf. G512096084156.1%4046.6
Nashorn615528374252.38%3374.7
AMX 12 t610159993772.97%4764.0
SU-8612647424445.45%1877.2
Chimera81287742366.67%1246.0
UDES 14 Alt 58205410335462.96%3118.1
M66176310612860.71%3366.7
TBT92966112512259.84%3191.1

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved