| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25297 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Avg Tier | 7.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 46.82% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 763.42 | 0 | 0.0 | 3129.0 | 3129.0 |
| Defense points | 0.42 | 0 | 0.0 | 17.0 | 17.0 |
| Avg Experience | 436.53 | 0 | 0.0 | 1058.0 | 1058.0 |
| WN8 | 869 | 0 | 0 | 262 (+1) | 0 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.43 |
| Winrate | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14.29% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.71 |
| Damage dealt | 857 | 704 | 0 | 813.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 318 | 122 | 0 | 262.0 |
| Avg Shots | 4.4 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 4.14 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 57 | 45 | 5 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.98 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 33.33% | 35.56% | 20.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.68 | 1.07 | 0.4 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 989 | 315 | 911.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.04 | 1.13 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 428 | 163 | 398.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 7.16 | 3.67 | 4.8 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Sin94_8627999][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Sin94_8627999.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 143 | 139 | 45 | 37.78% | 216.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 30 | 82 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 785 | 577 | 66 | 40.91% | 1016.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 528 | 357 | 46 | 54.35% | 881.4 |
| T34 | 8 | 948 | 458 | 1350 | 47.63% | 985.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 817 | 402 | 16 | 37.5% | 447.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 62 | 202 | 46 | 47.83% | 83.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 360 | 347 | 2 | 50.0% | 439.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 892 | 434 | 355 | 47.89% | 1108.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 10 | 260 | 10 | 70.0% | 261.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1161 | 559 | 164 | 47.56% | 1021.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 383 | 296 | 30 | 56.67% | 950.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 538 | 352 | 90 | 48.89% | 730.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 293 | 258 | 5 | 60.0% | 835.9 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 668 | 620 | 4 | 75.0% | 2401.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 19 | 152 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 547 | 303 | 21 | 42.86% | 520.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 996 | 723 | 58 | 55.17% | 2143.6 |
| 121 | 10 | 1250 | 462 | 274 | 45.99% | 900.7 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 642 | 535 | 60 | 51.67% | 1310.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 871 | 497 | 592 | 46.11% | 810.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 60 | 204 | 78 | 48.72% | 83.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 592 | 384 | 316 | 47.47% | 776.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 367 | 444 | 99 | 53.54% | 1064.8 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 137 | 170 | 31 | 51.61% | 419.9 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 727 | 526 | 40 | 35.0% | 536.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1015 | 685 | 10 | 50.0% | 667.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 355 | 349 | 126 | 52.38% | 927.6 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 232 | 313 | 31 | 64.52% | 838.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1274 | 727 | 26 | 53.85% | 1287.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 0 | 124 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 970 | 517 | 86 | 32.56% | 726.7 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 333 | 296 | 1 | 100.0% | 1494.5 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 807 | 447 | 68 | 36.76% | 373.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 243 | 357 | 3 | 100.0% | 1511.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1243 | 440 | 525 | 41.71% | 774.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 769 | 557 | 14 | 35.71% | 465.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1545 | 506 | 873 | 47.42% | 1338.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 251 | 204 | 82 | 59.76% | 616.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 119 | 233 | 1 | 100.0% | 648.5 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 381 | 380 | 18 | 44.44% | 823.9 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 55 | 113 | 4 | 50.0% | 76.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 24 | 98 | 38 | 55.26% | 117.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1262 | 493 | 43 | 48.84% | 711.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 127 | 117 | 10 | 30.0% | 193.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 224 | 174 | 1 | 100.0% | 1477.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 398 | 294 | 8 | 50.0% | 1232.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1027 | 583 | 316 | 44.94% | 851.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1600 | 668 | 45 | 42.22% | 1176.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 177 | 182 | 10 | 60.0% | 740.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 167 | 205 | 8 | 75.0% | 705.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 100 | 157 | 28 | 21.43% | 1.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 238 | 229 | 259 | 44.79% | 269.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 537 | 430 | 29 | 48.28% | 1090.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 110 | 189 | 22 | 40.91% | 258.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 895 | 630 | 160 | 46.25% | 1404.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 84 | 278 | 11 | 54.55% | 130.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 371 | 445 | 30 | 50.0% | 1122.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 913 | 669 | 65 | 47.69% | 819.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 354 | 292 | 133 | 50.38% | 941.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 97 | 126 | 3 | 33.33% | 270.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 69 | 118 | 8 | 37.5% | 126.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1087 | 1004 | 1 | 100.0% | 917.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 95 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 278 | 262 | 2 | 50.0% | 815.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1193 | 569 | 21 | 28.57% | 582.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 117 | 106 | 27 | 37.04% | 500.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 990 | 504 | 139 | 37.41% | 786.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 731 | 421 | 3 | 0.0% | 206.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 702 | 533 | 110 | 46.36% | 939.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 854 | 456 | 298 | 44.63% | 1110.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1231 | 597 | 198 | 47.98% | 930.7 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 729 | 513 | 272 | 43.01% | 780.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1151 | 675 | 126 | 44.44% | 833.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 194 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 101 | 108 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 425 | 480 | 11 | 54.55% | 704.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 980 | 579 | 160 | 50.0% | 1336.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1277 | 533 | 89 | 41.57% | 895.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 604 | 368 | 176 | 50.57% | 1048.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 64 | 177 | 81 | 45.68% | 50.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 337 | 255 | 36 | 36.11% | 642.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1136 | 544 | 98 | 37.76% | 579.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 86 | 250 | 3 | 66.67% | 350.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 178 | 202 | 14 | 50.0% | 407.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 126 | 136 | 69 | 30.43% | 351.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1201 | 718 | 117 | 47.01% | 1162.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 80 | 95 | 8 | 37.5% | 69.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 52 | 239 | 3 | 100.0% | 262.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 57 | 111 | 14 | 35.71% | 3.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 785 | 788 | 10 | 70.0% | 807.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 144 | 189 | 5 | 40.0% | 482.5 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1077 | 495 | 704 | 48.3% | 1036.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1233 | 438 | 77 | 37.66% | 577.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 481 | 439 | 59 | 33.9% | 429.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 210 | 206 | 84 | 41.67% | 366.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 69 | 117 | 126 | 38.89% | 0.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1096 | 454 | 316 | 44.62% | 908.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1126 | 434 | 332 | 46.69% | 1061.5 |
| IS | 7 | 485 | 330 | 350 | 49.14% | 483.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1324 | 679 | 120 | 45.0% | 1050.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 142 | 259 | 1 | 100.0% | 833.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 690 | 444 | 48 | 35.42% | 388.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1000 | 711 | 139 | 45.32% | 938.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 928 | 501 | 71 | 40.85% | 476.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 109 | 150 | 2 | 50.0% | 506.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 163 | 192 | 104 | 43.27% | 188.5 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1068 | 580 | 552 | 47.64% | 1196.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 16 | 24 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0 | 46 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 837 | 406 | 273 | 46.89% | 796.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 560 | 518 | 17 | 47.06% | 503.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 314 | 230 | 106 | 44.34% | 516.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1410 | 435 | 341 | 47.51% | 1038.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 230 | 399 | 6 | 66.67% | 595.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 71 | 155 | 177 | 50.28% | 110.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 74 | 113 | 19 | 52.63% | 99.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 323 | 317 | 50 | 36.0% | 528.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 880 | 949 | 2 | 100.0% | 904.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 163 | 349 | 4 | 100.0% | 886.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1076 | 586 | 39 | 43.59% | 1188.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 746 | 367 | 13 | 46.15% | 613.3 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 716 | 423 | 221 | 40.72% | 844.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 59 | 83 | 7 | 0.0% | 24.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1096 | 489 | 22 | 54.55% | 1497.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 148 | 279 | 4 | 100.0% | 546.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 439 | 288 | 263 | 45.25% | 543.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1056 | 659 | 40 | 47.5% | 1104.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 32 | 106 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 391 | 457 | 139 | 48.2% | 359.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 9 | 143 | 12 | 50.0% | 75.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 212 | 252 | 34 | 26.47% | 271.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1074 | 513 | 291 | 41.58% | 786.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 86 | 138 | 84 | 41.67% | 120.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 51 | 120 | 29 | 44.83% | 40.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 208 | 287 | 535 | 52.34% | 608.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 259 | 248 | 31 | 58.06% | 870.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 165 | 323 | 25 | 56.0% | 455.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 987 | 389 | 371 | 51.21% | 1139.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1054 | 571 | 151 | 46.36% | 994.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 19 | 95 | 19 | 57.89% | 154.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 50 | 128 | 39 | 56.41% | 156.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 129 | 156 | 24 | 54.17% | 225.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 863 | 299 | 1 | 0.0% | 587.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 254 | 326 | 27 | 48.15% | 559.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 221 | 436 | 281 | 48.04% | 264.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 546 | 442 | 245 | 50.2% | 907.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1214 | 530 | 91 | 42.86% | 715.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 365 | 253 | 9 | 44.44% | 766.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1002 | 440 | 77 | 44.16% | 506.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 572 | 532 | 354 | 51.41% | 1169.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 43 | 119 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 485 | 489 | 8 | 50.0% | 909.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1080 | 485 | 52 | 36.54% | 504.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 421 | 336 | 31 | 54.84% | 594.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 65 | 133 | 12 | 50.0% | 108.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 719 | 412 | 145 | 42.76% | 903.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 170 | 230 | 11 | 45.45% | 330.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 261 | 364 | 1 | 100.0% | 757.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 733 | 476 | 177 | 41.81% | 613.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 965 | 491 | 56 | 35.71% | 592.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1165 | 762 | 6 | 66.67% | 801.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1179 | 571 | 160 | 51.88% | 1328.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 642 | 478 | 185 | 49.73% | 658.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 396 | 409 | 5 | 60.0% | 492.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1104 | 588 | 554 | 45.31% | 933.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 833 | 498 | 1659 | 46.65% | 968.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 176 | 246 | 8 | 50.0% | 373.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 746 | 786 | 1 | 100.0% | 5338.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 324 | 259 | 224 | 47.77% | 615.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 67 | 129 | 20 | 45.0% | 55.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 464 | 313 | 47 | 48.94% | 799.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 374 | 396 | 285 | 44.91% | 605.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 475 | 495 | 77 | 57.14% | 1411.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 627 | 459 | 923 | 44.53% | 816.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1155 | 723 | 156 | 51.28% | 1126.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 490 | 577 | 17 | 70.59% | 817.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 319 | 326 | 83 | 45.78% | 801.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 598 | 442 | 143 | 46.85% | 729.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 714 | 562 | 164 | 51.83% | 807.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 664 | 388 | 113 | 49.56% | 798.0 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 202 | 294 | 55 | 40.0% | 366.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 205 | 223 | 39 | 46.15% | 498.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 420 | 332 | 205 | 49.27% | 696.5 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 159 | 290 | 646 | 51.7% | 540.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 386 | 337 | 158 | 44.3% | 470.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 287 | 368 | 60 | 46.67% | 920.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 547 | 297 | 246 | 42.68% | 463.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 635 | 521 | 117 | 51.28% | 1243.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 266 | 267 | 16 | 68.75% | 760.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1029 | 367 | 455 | 47.69% | 980.6 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 626 | 724 | 1 | 100.0% | 3076.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 120 | 210 | 5 | 20.0% | 431.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 245 | 393 | 56 | 53.57% | 643.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 728 | 539 | 96 | 39.58% | 433.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 187 | 299 | 630 | 46.35% | 297.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1032 | 546 | 232 | 53.02% | 908.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 429 | 468 | 126 | 54.76% | 644.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 419 | 392 | 6 | 83.33% | 1631.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 348 | 313 | 3 | 100.0% | 1639.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 356 | 224 | 32 | 37.5% | 303.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 961 | 450 | 213 | 49.77% | 712.4 |