| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 21169 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 15 |
| Avg Tier | 7.18 | 0.0 | 9.89 | 9.89 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 48.43% | 0.0% | 55.56% | 55.56% | 40.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.84 | 0.0 | 0.56 | 0.56 | 1.07 |
| Damage dealt | 930.66 | 0 | 1911.56 | 1911.56 | 2088.13 |
| Defense points | 0.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 513.38 | 0 | 534.0 | 534.0 | 488.0 |
| WN8 | 1085 | 0 | 1886 | 9756 (+1) | 5661 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 15 | 24 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.77 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 20.0% | 29.17% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.47 | 1.17 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 849 | 459 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.93 | 0.96 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 198 | 225 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 6.0 | 8.58 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=SeriousY][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/SeriousY.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 960 | 730 | 28 | 53.57% | 1041.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1419 | 628 | 65 | 53.85% | 1516.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1828 | 1355 | 5 | 80.0% | 4423.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 396 | 354 | 28 | 39.29% | 500.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 881 | 621 | 102 | 49.02% | 872.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 427 | 391 | 11 | 36.36% | 377.7 |
| 121 | 10 | 1804 | 713 | 160 | 52.5% | 1517.0 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 109 | 187 | 8 | 50.0% | 283.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 642 | 441 | 54 | 38.89% | 611.7 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 777 | 661 | 11 | 54.55% | 686.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 506 | 777 | 1 | 100.0% | 991.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1192 | 993 | 12 | 75.0% | 2797.2 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 115 | 181 | 60 | 53.33% | 230.6 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 804 | 851 | 8 | 75.0% | 2249.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 642 | 223 | 1 | 0.0% | 374.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2014 | 700 | 168 | 43.45% | 1423.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1276 | 240 | 1 | 0.0% | 514.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 744 | 605 | 43 | 44.19% | 1050.3 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 676 | 645 | 3 | 100.0% | 1710.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1062 | 405 | 2 | 0.0% | 850.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 890 | 623 | 78 | 39.74% | 1245.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 344 | 349 | 36 | 44.44% | 294.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 552 | 451 | 10 | 30.0% | 1639.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 184 | 232 | 10 | 60.0% | 468.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 240 | 424 | 16 | 50.0% | 1318.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 412 | 355 | 20 | 30.0% | 331.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 37 | 129 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 875 | 502 | 5 | 60.0% | 853.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 756 | 566 | 26 | 57.69% | 1399.7 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 363 | 328 | 20 | 45.0% | 663.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 741 | 493 | 621 | 49.92% | 884.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1496 | 518 | 63 | 50.79% | 1079.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1084 | 762 | 5 | 60.0% | 2260.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1250 | 595 | 196 | 50.0% | 1051.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 716 | 429 | 14 | 21.43% | 449.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1847 | 711 | 190 | 49.47% | 1375.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 853 | 649 | 105 | 54.29% | 1094.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1628 | 817 | 5 | 60.0% | 1881.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 169 | 361 | 33 | 42.42% | 641.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 674 | 420 | 92 | 47.83% | 475.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 94 | 192 | 37 | 45.95% | 109.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 112 | 154 | 15 | 46.67% | 187.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 395 | 388 | 34 | 50.0% | 502.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1594 | 710 | 145 | 43.45% | 1340.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 105 | 351 | 3 | 100.0% | 562.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1392 | 590 | 111 | 46.85% | 859.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 839 | 686 | 34 | 52.94% | 1018.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1012 | 529 | 452 | 46.46% | 1090.4 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1543 | 779 | 297 | 49.49% | 1653.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 809 | 560 | 72 | 47.22% | 884.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 68 | 132 | 53 | 52.83% | 101.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 160 | 303 | 120 | 47.5% | 614.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 54 | 113 | 5 | 60.0% | 236.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 211 | 309 | 86 | 54.65% | 483.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1156 | 691 | 69 | 50.72% | 1397.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2048 | 790 | 26 | 38.46% | 1699.8 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 718 | 369 | 13 | 38.46% | 1188.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1072 | 577 | 141 | 41.84% | 766.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 277 | 414 | 95 | 51.58% | 799.9 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 975 | 474 | 10 | 30.0% | 862.5 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 392 | 538 | 7 | 57.14% | 1359.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 49 | 105 | 13 | 46.15% | 65.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 588 | 516 | 115 | 48.7% | 1102.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 378 | 368 | 45 | 42.22% | 423.1 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 298 | 493 | 2 | 100.0% | 663.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 629 | 435 | 405 | 48.4% | 658.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1962 | 912 | 26 | 53.85% | 1811.2 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1341 | 793 | 66 | 53.03% | 1781.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1365 | 931 | 24 | 66.67% | 1709.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 153 | 155 | 8 | 50.0% | 285.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 446 | 409 | 36 | 44.44% | 937.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1366 | 710 | 3 | 33.33% | 995.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 284 | 274 | 34 | 47.06% | 644.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 601 | 458 | 60 | 46.67% | 948.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 251 | 197 | 22 | 50.0% | 782.6 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1245 | 769 | 8 | 50.0% | 2230.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 514 | 385 | 115 | 38.26% | 805.2 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2362 | 874 | 56 | 58.93% | 1912.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 171 | 219 | 104 | 51.92% | 336.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 0 | 35 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 186 | 335 | 235 | 48.09% | 315.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 156 | 187 | 49 | 51.02% | 317.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 938 | 906 | 2 | 50.0% | 3754.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 665 | 516 | 26 | 50.0% | 1095.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1028 | 632 | 70 | 45.71% | 1159.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1598 | 707 | 30 | 53.33% | 1223.4 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 298 | 406 | 16 | 37.5% | 1143.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 231 | 204 | 12 | 25.0% | 431.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 85 | 127 | 17 | 35.29% | 40.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 767 | 502 | 35 | 42.86% | 598.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 87 | 160 | 4 | 75.0% | 430.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1001 | 524 | 86 | 39.53% | 842.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 192 | 221 | 131 | 46.56% | 318.3 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 79 | 141 | 35 | 60.0% | 237.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 92 | 107 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 802 | 564 | 22 | 54.55% | 1082.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1855 | 716 | 34 | 50.0% | 1255.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 752 | 582 | 46 | 39.13% | 931.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 392 | 307 | 15 | 20.0% | 334.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1307 | 544 | 11 | 36.36% | 1097.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 30 | 55 | 8 | 25.0% | 1.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1557 | 610 | 32 | 25.0% | 1321.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 996 | 595 | 20 | 45.0% | 1032.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1663 | 829 | 106 | 54.72% | 1586.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 636 | 493 | 326 | 47.55% | 938.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1297 | 724 | 576 | 51.56% | 1507.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 44 | 108 | 21 | 57.14% | 140.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2140 | 727 | 81 | 49.38% | 1691.3 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2073 | 741 | 96 | 46.88% | 1417.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1528 | 712 | 106 | 46.23% | 1351.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1393 | 827 | 44 | 43.18% | 1657.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 920 | 659 | 45 | 44.44% | 1051.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 605 | 608 | 19 | 73.68% | 1792.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 88 | 159 | 9 | 77.78% | 262.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1861 | 608 | 37 | 32.43% | 988.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 309 | 246 | 23 | 43.48% | 666.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 811 | 766 | 22 | 63.64% | 1078.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 67 | 99 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1728 | 743 | 102 | 50.98% | 1344.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 79 | 104 | 40 | 40.0% | 32.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 152 | 181 | 237 | 41.35% | 97.3 |
| IS | 7 | 912 | 638 | 107 | 54.21% | 1228.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 196 | 207 | 14 | 28.57% | 629.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1363 | 850 | 12 | 50.0% | 1467.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 56 | 105 | 5 | 60.0% | 158.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2410 | 836 | 75 | 40.0% | 1577.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 83 | 129 | 6 | 50.0% | 257.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 88 | 139 | 88 | 42.05% | 25.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 219 | 240 | 8 | 37.5% | 638.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 153 | 250 | 35 | 57.14% | 551.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 938 | 696 | 38 | 55.26% | 1119.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 50 | 113 | 32 | 50.0% | 82.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 624 | 581 | 2 | 50.0% | 1102.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1220 | 207 | 1 | 0.0% | 519.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 123 | 175 | 12 | 75.0% | 340.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 460 | 615 | 9 | 77.78% | 2318.4 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1588 | 743 | 4 | 25.0% | 2107.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1847 | 882 | 72 | 54.17% | 1909.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 215 | 237 | 153 | 46.41% | 400.3 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1103 | 623 | 36 | 50.0% | 1502.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 42 | 100 | 14 | 35.71% | 0.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 176 | 255 | 23 | 52.17% | 437.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 600 | 257 | 1 | 0.0% | 494.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 947 | 485 | 234 | 45.73% | 826.5 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 411 | 345 | 677 | 49.34% | 629.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 839 | 461 | 66 | 40.91% | 871.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 433 | 609 | 1 | 100.0% | 711.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1714 | 759 | 126 | 51.59% | 1604.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 154 | 188 | 2 | 100.0% | 1204.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 211 | 178 | 188 | 43.62% | 236.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 53 | 117 | 11 | 45.45% | 47.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 120 | 236 | 13 | 38.46% | 222.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1717 | 768 | 3 | 66.67% | 1950.7 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1222 | 1005 | 2 | 50.0% | 1955.6 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 236 | 424 | 3 | 66.67% | 903.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 418 | 306 | 80 | 56.25% | 921.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 920 | 559 | 18 | 55.56% | 1517.9 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 567 | 588 | 12 | 58.33% | 915.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 38 | 127 | 2 | 50.0% | 105.9 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 484 | 278 | 17 | 41.18% | 898.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 77 | 119 | 38 | 47.37% | 63.9 |
| M60 | 10 | 2100 | 800 | 120 | 56.67% | 1796.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 998 | 765 | 2 | 100.0% | 1945.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 610 | 525 | 56 | 35.71% | 809.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 225 | 346 | 31 | 45.16% | 330.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 68 | 172 | 73 | 46.58% | 63.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 453 | 277 | 201 | 49.75% | 575.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 71 | 143 | 160 | 53.13% | 286.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 100 | 222 | 7 | 28.57% | 128.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 572 | 556 | 9 | 55.56% | 1417.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1396 | 606 | 109 | 44.04% | 1238.6 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1131 | 771 | 33 | 51.52% | 1418.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 555 | 563 | 27 | 62.96% | 1097.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1428 | 906 | 22 | 50.0% | 1921.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 62 | 140 | 81 | 49.38% | 94.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 153 | 198 | 4 | 50.0% | 208.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 82 | 193 | 11 | 63.64% | 298.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 169 | 310 | 1 | 100.0% | 1151.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 864 | 779 | 38 | 71.05% | 1158.5 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 16 | 98 | 2 | 50.0% | 75.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1469 | 740 | 101 | 42.57% | 1329.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 47 | 115 | 23 | 39.13% | 0.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 29 | 72 | 32 | 46.88% | 56.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 140 | 239 | 6 | 66.67% | 398.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 476 | 603 | 38 | 55.26% | 2039.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2003 | 736 | 181 | 48.07% | 1658.0 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 639 | 828 | 12 | 75.0% | 2290.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 400 | 302 | 53 | 54.72% | 996.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 53 | 126 | 27 | 33.33% | 2.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1438 | 856 | 63 | 55.56% | 1892.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1704 | 792 | 35 | 57.14% | 1326.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 774 | 544 | 11 | 36.36% | 536.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 168 | 237 | 35 | 51.43% | 750.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1062 | 361 | 6 | 0.0% | 766.4 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 122 | 170 | 12 | 58.33% | 272.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 7 | 76 | 15 | 60.0% | 175.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2525 | 885 | 42 | 61.9% | 2172.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1530 | 771 | 44 | 45.45% | 1349.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2220 | 697 | 110 | 47.27% | 1780.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1066 | 718 | 65 | 53.85% | 1395.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1864 | 889 | 177 | 55.37% | 1906.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 221 | 293 | 106 | 52.83% | 1062.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 117 | 195 | 5 | 60.0% | 523.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1693 | 688 | 6 | 50.0% | 1922.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 162 | 207 | 7 | 57.14% | 394.4 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 201 | 273 | 9 | 44.44% | 555.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 725 | 607 | 16 | 56.25% | 1297.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 224 | 319 | 3 | 66.67% | 1110.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 102 | 153 | 35 | 48.57% | 116.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1769 | 649 | 471 | 47.77% | 1319.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 120 | 151 | 20 | 40.0% | 307.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 68 | 118 | 6 | 50.0% | 176.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 879 | 654 | 55 | 49.09% | 1271.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1885 | 675 | 93 | 51.61% | 1869.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 145 | 147 | 12 | 33.33% | 751.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 291 | 385 | 3 | 100.0% | 879.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 58 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 243 | 254 | 28 | 39.29% | 385.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1883 | 834 | 124 | 57.26% | 1777.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 13 | 269 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 439 | 668 | 2 | 50.0% | 2551.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3011 | 1003 | 64 | 48.44% | 1703.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 361 | 311 | 15 | 66.67% | 834.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 666 | 491 | 20 | 45.0% | 420.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 96 | 202 | 4 | 100.0% | 359.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 127 | 134 | 87 | 41.38% | 183.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 555 | 560 | 25 | 64.0% | 1060.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1012 | 643 | 68 | 51.47% | 1260.7 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 320 | 271 | 185 | 45.95% | 379.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 887 | 601 | 27 | 48.15% | 1215.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 231 | 273 | 14 | 42.86% | 1178.7 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 21 | 56 | 19 | 42.11% | 18.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 297 | 462 | 9 | 66.67% | 639.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2018 | 931 | 72 | 54.17% | 2200.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 161 | 186 | 40 | 40.0% | 278.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 56 | 109 | 114 | 51.75% | 111.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1146 | 488 | 345 | 48.7% | 1278.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 115 | 186 | 1 | 100.0% | 643.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1608 | 693 | 37 | 45.95% | 1605.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 675 | 549 | 18 | 61.11% | 1668.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 797 | 641 | 25 | 60.0% | 1463.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 291 | 310 | 35 | 31.43% | 270.2 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 488 | 600 | 11 | 45.45% | 1411.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 506 | 479 | 39 | 43.59% | 1206.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 105 | 240 | 8 | 50.0% | 322.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1142 | 449 | 1 | 0.0% | 679.2 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 560 | 355 | 10 | 30.0% | 250.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 190 | 265 | 42 | 47.62% | 823.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 634 | 417 | 61 | 62.3% | 1283.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2232 | 831 | 87 | 56.32% | 1820.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 92 | 146 | 156 | 44.87% | 55.5 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1615 | 779 | 143 | 51.75% | 2090.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1115 | 940 | 3 | 66.67% | 2124.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1822 | 863 | 94 | 50.0% | 1627.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1151 | 801 | 124 | 58.06% | 1668.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 972 | 527 | 241 | 48.96% | 761.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 237 | 255 | 18 | 44.44% | 550.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 544 | 570 | 12 | 50.0% | 850.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 107 | 146 | 16 | 50.0% | 388.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 454 | 439 | 2 | 50.0% | 1737.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1476 | 687 | 15 | 73.33% | 1540.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1399 | 855 | 41 | 65.85% | 2268.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 88 | 189 | 10 | 70.0% | 386.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1754 | 775 | 73 | 54.79% | 1746.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 35 | 102 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 56 | 140 | 100 | 35.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 737 | 439 | 37 | 29.73% | 905.7 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 523 | 397 | 5 | 40.0% | 1156.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 0 | 27 | 13 | 46.15% | 48.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1209 | 451 | 106 | 40.57% | 827.2 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 547 | 431 | 22 | 45.45% | 673.1 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 1326 | 1288 | 2 | 100.0% | 6076.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1123 | 586 | 316 | 47.47% | 833.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 101 | 156 | 19 | 42.11% | 133.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1510 | 841 | 59 | 54.24% | 1930.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 777 | 842 | 1 | 100.0% | 774.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 833 | 485 | 96 | 56.25% | 1503.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 105 | 128 | 8 | 62.5% | 500.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 356 | 307 | 143 | 48.25% | 417.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 928 | 646 | 96 | 45.83% | 864.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 88 | 143 | 23 | 34.78% | 95.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 696 | 464 | 289 | 47.4% | 857.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 229 | 187 | 26 | 46.15% | 754.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1793 | 909 | 5 | 60.0% | 1974.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 418 | 452 | 21 | 71.43% | 1164.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 163 | 160 | 6 | 33.33% | 352.3 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 459 | 575 | 6 | 50.0% | 1098.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 297 | 272 | 48 | 45.83% | 315.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2405 | 783 | 104 | 46.15% | 1792.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 385 | 321 | 44 | 40.91% | 623.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 336 | 275 | 169 | 44.97% | 566.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 166 | 272 | 17 | 64.71% | 482.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 22 | 58 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 95 | 142 | 14 | 50.0% | 175.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 490 | 655 | 6 | 66.67% | 1744.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 163 | 106 | 5 | 0.0% | 573.8 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 779 | 622 | 14 | 50.0% | 2055.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1873 | 758 | 121 | 54.55% | 1508.0 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 495 | 848 | 4 | 100.0% | 2970.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 928 | 461 | 333 | 45.35% | 916.7 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1081 | 713 | 270 | 47.41% | 1270.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 643 | 564 | 57 | 43.86% | 1102.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 873 | 585 | 60 | 40.0% | 731.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 306 | 342 | 4 | 50.0% | 1082.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 401 | 329 | 264 | 43.18% | 376.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 114 | 155 | 3 | 66.67% | 439.1 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1016 | 775 | 48 | 60.42% | 2058.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 678 | 607 | 4 | 75.0% | 2254.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 123 | 146 | 62 | 38.71% | 65.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 456 | 583 | 46 | 54.35% | 1303.7 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 166 | 129 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 304 | 185 | 1 | 0.0% | 200.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2358 | 765 | 106 | 46.23% | 1657.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 0 | 133 | 2 | 50.0% | 96.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1361 | 752 | 87 | 57.47% | 1247.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1828 | 717 | 79 | 49.37% | 1645.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1077 | 945 | 2 | 100.0% | 999.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 738 | 568 | 64 | 46.88% | 648.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 97 | 143 | 7 | 42.86% | 134.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 622 | 362 | 5 | 40.0% | 416.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1235 | 867 | 1 | 100.0% | 1552.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2100 | 831 | 24 | 54.17% | 2209.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 67 | 141 | 13 | 61.54% | 205.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 53 | 131 | 3 | 33.33% | 1.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 45 | 212 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 414 | 469 | 9 | 22.22% | 1390.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 595 | 375 | 1 | 0.0% | 265.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 374 | 374 | 328 | 44.82% | 536.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 396 | 315 | 23 | 39.13% | 901.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 517 | 453 | 17 | 47.06% | 658.8 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 518 | 648 | 6 | 83.33% | 3036.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 822 | 770 | 20 | 50.0% | 1692.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 32 | 105 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1344 | 676 | 55 | 43.64% | 1092.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 35 | 207 | 2 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 75 | 89 | 3 | 0.0% | 109.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1286 | 787 | 49 | 48.98% | 2047.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 52 | 81 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 667 | 586 | 69 | 47.83% | 886.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 613 | 551 | 21 | 57.14% | 825.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 43 | 102 | 8 | 50.0% | 77.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 706 | 267 | 1 | 0.0% | 1233.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1018 | 589 | 28 | 32.14% | 1746.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 49 | 108 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 741 | 502 | 166 | 45.78% | 898.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 863 | 557 | 20 | 55.0% | 1248.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1063 | 622 | 155 | 47.74% | 1074.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 491 | 407 | 16 | 56.25% | 1240.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1112 | 788 | 18 | 50.0% | 2080.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1972 | 722 | 241 | 51.04% | 1618.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 316 | 372 | 21 | 47.62% | 1540.4 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 565 | 779 | 47 | 65.96% | 2853.8 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 192 | 186 | 1 | 0.0% | 52.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 645 | 395 | 227 | 50.22% | 670.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 839 | 556 | 31 | 54.84% | 1503.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 106 | 139 | 6 | 33.33% | 309.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 431 | 461 | 98 | 37.76% | 980.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 237 | 236 | 52 | 44.23% | 431.3 |
| null | 0 | 1408 | 493 | 10 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 38 | 69 | 26 | 34.62% | 0.1 |