eu Player Serhii_Stasenkov


WN8
1326
Recent WN8
2020
(834 Battles)
Winrate
49.03%
Recent WR
53.6%
(834 Battles)
Battles
18903
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 18903 33 156 695 834
Avg Tier 9.78 10.48 10.0 10.0 10.0
Winrate 49.03% 51.52% 51.92% 53.09% 53.6%
Tanks spotted 1.07 1.06 1.12 1.13 1.08
Damage dealt 1692.73 2861 2312.28 2580.95 2512.21
Defense points 0.22 0 0.3 0.21 0.18
Avg Experience 758.62 904 823.0 915.0 917.0
WN8 1326 2356 (+2) 1903 (+5) 2051 (+28) 2020 (+33)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 285 2 0 2
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.99
Winrate 58.95% 100.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.98 0.0 0.0 0.5
Damage dealt 1996 896 0 525.0
Defense points 4.98 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 882 965 0 157.0
Avg Shots 7.16 4.5 0.0 6.0
(WG Player ID: 675260852)
Loaded in 0.37s

Session stats


Toggle (27.10.2026 11:02:32 - 28.10.2026 13:15:08)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t1015343475.0%1162.0
TVP T 50/51102474030.0%2006.0
Projet Louis9110122100.0%1580.0
Ares 90 C11294461060.0%2534.0
Pz.Kpfw. Neu1141882366.67%3834.0
FV4025 Contriver113632010.0%1724.0
FV4005 Stage II10011100.0%261.0
Vz. 62 Jasan9413811100.0%4138.0
Black Rock112326010.0%1056.0
MBT-B1045901333.33%3368.0
CS-67 Szakal1131981425.0%2454.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Serhii_Stasenkov.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Serhii_Stasenkov][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Serhii_Stasenkov.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 12332 battles to play


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
21% (76 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1673
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1292
(18874 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1196
(88 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
983
(155 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
861
(1997 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1250
(1075 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1303
(13611 Battles)

Tanks (152)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Vz. 5510221582014652.05%1678.2
Charioteer Nomad8106328425.0%0.0
Object 703 Version II840132110.0%98.7
PTZ-7811264889313848.55%1654.5
Jagdtiger Prototype86508751100.0%590.9
Wz. 64GC Bzyg1022008613655.56%1587.8
UDES 15/1610164173040749.63%1200.8
M40/M43870654114648.63%574.2
Char de transition670734510.0%731.2
T110E410202673527248.16%1394.9
Gryphon1019138179052.22%1422.0
Lorraine 155 mle. 5186055482544.0%501.7
M53/M5597245749145.05%501.5
GSOR 1010 FB836514410.0%94.1
Lorraine 50 t9709422825.0%317.3
S-517539642875.0%632.4
Ashigaru1020947358146.91%1481.2
Toro914187601942.11%1243.4
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3122012001100.0%6842.9
Type 5 Heavy10309710228458.33%2592.2
Kpz. 3 GST Turm818249549656.25%1989.8
SPHT920679091060.0%1809.5
121B10200985618657.53%1740.8
Gonsalo8998730250.0%877.6
Char Futur 4913947743351.52%1276.1
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10171978012352.85%1383.9
M1275625706553.85%598.4
Löwe865444123443.16%488.2
AMBT8137112841100.0%1786.8
Strv 107-1211221785012857.03%1459.2
Jagdpanzer E 90921248073145.16%1641.4
Super Conqueror10164672619243.23%1115.2
Spähpanzer SP I C78497403246.88%1798.3
Chrysler K86864965536.36%455.3
CS-52 LIS8645492250.0%517.9
TVP T 50/5110160171839448.98%1255.6
Object Kust813237075352.83%1379.8
Object 705A10173277464448.29%1301.3
Ambassador91935739837.5%1229.6
Buryan917226782128.57%1253.9
Fantôme9245160910.0%2243.2
Husarz812907902665.38%1459.3
Windhund832323310.0%24.2
Pz.Kpfw. VII10221186636751.23%1803.2
Object 26010211588420650.49%1652.1
Hummel64303794100.0%625.9
IS-410203283740645.07%1564.4
GSOR the TANK916738931070.0%1841.1
LHMTV8454645666.67%802.4
T-34-3873660014748.3%705.9
M415001100.0%261.0
Chieftain Mk. 61019748459351.61%1556.4
60TP Lewandowskiego10141668694543.6%873.1
Brennos814637792147.62%1756.5
Kanonenjagdpanzer 10581336616933.33%1164.9
DBV-15210223277048653.5%1618.8
Vz. 64 Blesk864216810.0%680.0
Centurion Action X10168273139548.35%1370.0
DZT-159925551146366.67%3039.4
Coccodrillo1022968045641.07%1669.4
SDT-58 Vlkodav9193887212248.36%1748.5
50TP prototyp855745825541.18%323.0
Object 432U1122408937350.68%1701.1
WZ-120G FT9220364510.0%1578.0
VK 72.01 (K)10256792017451.72%1738.2
Object 14010183179735251.99%1533.7
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger818408576058.33%2042.2
40TP Habicha679158110.0%1395.7
Grille 1510155262435249.15%1045.5
BZT-701024608529046.67%1565.3
E 10010160475886650.23%1186.5
14TP4196337955.56%614.0
Valentine II462811701100.0%2595.1
SDP wz 66 Grom816968357349.32%1819.8
Object 78010207587511855.08%1707.2
BV-1111125989654656.52%2050.0
Patton the Tank91358723650.0%1386.5
M24E2 Super Chaffee623733940.0%356.3
KV-15013510.0%0.0
Tiger 13164575181100.0%660.5
E 77918288798555.29%1708.0
Miel8969685450.0%782.7
K-91-PT9635536650.0%420.7
Type 63828017310.0%0.0
XM66F8019810.0%0.0
MT-2565265742050.0%1873.2
KR-111240397010953.21%1647.3
Gorilla1118517975757.89%1173.6
25TP KSUST II545126410.0%908.7
Maus10173284323856.72%1337.0
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs43597572100.0%1762.4
UDES 03 Alt 39177641930.0%1172.4
Taschenratte113076108416451.22%1998.9
Object 752916957081428.57%1303.0
Projet Louis98837404250.0%1117.9
CC-46 Pancernik9128253910.0%820.1
Vz. 71 Tesák107265393046.67%586.7
TS-5483823923831.58%93.2
VCS 6x6 TS 90960766323645.34%673.7
Ares 90 C11228286323245.26%1713.0
T28 Concept7253415222100.0%4773.0
AAT608510438250.0%345.7
Felice91549666540.0%1256.7
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112638100312151.24%1754.6
Object 777 Version II91391595616.67%833.4
FV4025 Contriver11273395737249.46%1872.5
Churchill Crocodile660024010.0%553.9
SFAC 1058179381014153.9%1858.0
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)10135569949344.83%898.3
K-287176571546.67%596.9
Ares 9010179510631172.73%1445.3
Fiat 30001313210.0%0.0
IS-710178780465049.69%1410.3
Somua SM881654010730.84%521.7
T778132936010.0%976.3
VK 16.02 Leopard51129928560.0%6017.3
KJPZ TIII Jäger91794788850.0%1707.9
Hirschkäfer1118156557944.3%1043.3
LTG74646784459.09%930.1
FV226 Contradictious868830210.0%326.1
T 55A91110534425.0%872.8
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P)8931789580.0%1029.5
Vz. 60S Dravec10233486214640.41%1522.3
Caernarvon Action X848438417437.93%270.1
VK 28.0163834863253.13%1076.6
Kranvagn10172675817048.24%1189.9
4TP123819320.0%914.3
Object 279 early10220695150057.2%1461.3
Kpz. Erich Konzept I9186081527449.64%1588.0
T57 Heavy10152669750744.58%1011.5
FV4005 Stage II10148063163549.92%1084.8
Panhard EBR 10510891719100349.55%973.4
XM57815638801573.33%1673.3
45TP Habicha730522240.0%108.0
FV215b10185280718548.65%1463.6
WZ-111 model 6813788341855.56%1403.3
Vz. 62 Jasan918338281154.55%1328.0
AMX 13 (FL 11)557436310.0%2111.8
Black Rock11251693626847.39%1810.2
AMX Chasseur de chars852044510052.0%515.2
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10207982531553.33%1601.2
Tiger-Maus913487351241.67%1078.5
Vz. 68 Squall88477003551.43%1746.1
MBT-B10238784851352.63%1816.2
Jagdpanzer E 10010181367932748.32%1223.1
Rinoceronte10179376518445.65%1299.0
CS-67 Szakal11208885916149.69%1531.1
10TP361154425.0%0.0
LTTB863270611949.58%1118.1
AMX ELC 90163865802458.33%1086.4
Vz. 58 Medvěd91840703450.0%1241.3
Bat.-Châtillon 155 581074458714346.85%469.6

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved