eu Player SemtteXx

[4FATE] FOR FATE (History)


WN8
1814
Recent WN8
2024
(648 Battles)
Winrate
53.29%
Recent WR
55.09%
(648 Battles)
Battles
44862
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 44862 0 65 359 648
Avg Tier 7.29 0.0 7.55 7.69 7.66
Winrate 53.29% 0.0% 47.69% 55.71% 55.09%
Tanks spotted 1.05 0.0 0.89 1.18 1.15
Damage dealt 1216.68 0 1162.88 1364.29 1408.94
Defense points 0.79 0 0.0 0.19 0.26
Avg Experience 655.97 0 700.0 797.0 807.0
WN8 1814 0 1509 1918 (+1) 2024 (+4)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 479 47 33 561
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.59
Winrate 46.56% 40.43% 33.33% 45.1%
Tanks spotted 0.51 0.7 0.64 0.53
Damage dealt 1783 1053 610 1649.0
Defense points 1.11 0.62 4.18 1.25
Avg Experience 639 465 309 604.0
Avg Shots 10.11 6.36 6.36 9.57
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 261 476 419 76
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.8
Winrate 39.85% 50.63% 57.52% 46.05%
Tanks spotted 0.53 1.12 1.16 0.92
Damage dealt 1447 1138 644 1712.0
Defense points 1.24 1.41 1.38 2.14
Avg Experience 570 610 499 694.0
Avg Shots 8.07 6.95 9.65 8.78
(WG Player ID: 501598673)
Loaded in 1.29s

Session stats


Toggle (14.6.2024 3:22:16 - 14.6.2024 4:53:22)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/SemtteXx.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=SemtteXx][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/SemtteXx.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 31114 battles to play


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
71% (214 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1919
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1798
(36796 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
2020
(7730 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1686
(4139 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1808
(11403 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1750
(7972 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1620
(5552 Battles)

Tanks (536)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x685856843259.38%980.1
Caernarvon87025233132.26%478.7
SARL 4243773701040.0%1197.7
GSR 3301 Setter73235303040.0%503.9
Charioteer813917337652.63%1560.5
Excalibur612587732152.38%2132.1
Object 703 Version II814098897356.16%1561.7
BDR G1 B56865925756.14%1782.8
Sexton I34684284955.1%1877.6
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A89506841241.67%809.3
BZ-58711357693452.94%1642.9
FSV Scheme A712749615170.59%2240.5
K-91101457814250.0%1066.2
T-15067165607949.37%1228.7
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro22214713100.0%1124.6
Jagdpanther7121759824654.88%1921.5
AMX M4 mle. 4989777263650.0%1072.7
FV304691348039357.0%1995.5
T3766195816648.48%2040.0
Type 5 Ke-Ho4343325333.33%941.4
GSOR3301 AVR FS99858503063.33%1600.8
CS-631018967713250.0%1590.9
Strv 103B10234376213054.62%1765.9
T-43776143219743.15%1258.2
AEC Armoured Car56404671442.86%1411.8
Leo79856936154.1%1617.1
STB-110200887510160.4%1737.0
M22160198616.67%555.1
T-54 ltwt.9120274324153.53%1964.5
Type 5 Chi-Ri7109165710757.01%2135.0
MTLS-1G1432154112100.0%800.7
B14137223425.0%152.8
Type T-3455695386552.31%1795.0
Hummel68006604963.27%1333.7
AMX M4 mle. 51918538612751.85%1511.2
LHMTV87806612642.31%1380.2
T-7031481581526.67%296.0
Vickers Medium Mk. III3359408683.33%1764.2
Panhard AMD 178B64495695455.56%1488.0
Strv S18171975448653.29%1897.0
M41 Walker Bulldog84254333933.33%489.9
Strv 7468786323056.67%1847.9
Lansen C81065656728.57%853.2
SU-122A54262345742.11%897.7
T95915957674850.0%1252.3
Tiger I710457181560.0%1366.4
Type 95 Ji-Ro611156892948.28%2373.1
FV4005 Stage II10178069822657.52%1434.8
SU-1006116563364158.97%2914.3
40TP Habicha67556132450.0%1480.1
Type 4 Heavy913457923268.75%1307.8
E 1001023579121861.11%2280.8
Valentine II422228520.0%516.3
T110E410206974511350.44%1519.1
T-44897460925050.8%1449.2
T1453149421100.0%616.8
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D2132327862.5%584.7
KV-48137760023553.62%1905.0
A-20515820520747.83%475.3
Strv m/40L3260327650.0%918.9
AT 868466343548.57%1568.7
Škoda T 509168877810053.0%1573.6
Sturmpanzer II43634003060.0%1235.8
IS-M811597653762.16%1416.3
Crusader 5.5-in. SP790744019848.48%1510.6
AMX 50 Foch B1019657431346.15%1416.7
Panther II811577297552.0%1527.1
Tiger II813328297458.11%1610.4
TVP VTU Koncept811316483644.44%1429.8
Object 7049215870822853.07%1967.1
T56 GMC33434332259.09%1484.1
Ikv 10354524164353.49%1210.1
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C33095846659.09%2029.7
T2167617024757.45%2752.7
Pvlvv fm/422101169757.14%363.7
AMX 50 B101758737850.0%1263.3
Alecto45195572552.0%1908.1
T69813818284052.5%1767.3
M10 RBFM58026551560.0%1892.7
T4999426886341.27%1335.5
Type 3 Ho-Ni III51243889966.67%4569.9
E 75918518188447.62%1731.8
AMX ELC bis53334068050.0%1098.7
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher815508491060.0%1741.3
SU-100M17102962010545.71%1569.5
T-34 with L-114539563540.0%1944.1
AMX 3831412191850.0%479.9
LTP33104436656.06%1761.3
Sav m/4342643422860.71%740.3
AMX 13 75777765912942.64%1692.3
Ho-Ri 1921539103464.71%2108.0
M-V-Y101620809757.14%1162.6
Jagdpanther II8149763511651.72%1837.4
A-447101259311957.98%2049.6
Semovente M415428485580.0%900.3
T2 Light Tank21513491050.0%613.2
T 55A918328385745.61%1954.4
Ikv 90 Typ B712017295261.54%2015.8
Caernarvon Action X814329993961.54%1922.7
11089747413663.89%1107.1
Mäuschen9178278611047.27%1754.4
M-III-Y811136865042.0%1100.1
IS-2710337054247.62%1440.9
Ikv 723446466650.0%1768.0
TL-1 LPC812606221729.41%1339.1
M4A1 Sherman55215227254.17%1495.5
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)33292701931.58%1250.6
T-34536434220457.35%1071.4
P.43 bis68506403751.35%1663.2
M26 Pershing8116170114748.3%1463.8
Birch Gun43602982737.04%1323.8
AMX M4 mle. 457104074110860.19%1582.9
Semovente M43 Bassotto612417442450.0%2416.1
Sherman III56085822352.17%1807.7
AMX 65 t810557484759.57%1317.6
Controcarro 1 Mk. 2918118036844.12%1548.2
Type 4 Chi-To67785259351.61%1640.7
Object 430 Version II9161876828754.36%1845.7
WZ-111G FT919757346050.0%1492.3
A-4365585018653.49%1222.4
Crusader64175143754.05%1426.1
T1 HMC2236290560.0%1483.2
59-1665266463148.39%1621.4
T-2842503064957.14%744.3
IS-2 shielded71237767850.0%1613.2
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV55526082458.33%1930.3
AT 7711417293650.0%1490.1
Centurion Mk. 7/19171175029549.15%1816.9
SU-85B43702676952.17%972.0
STA-18118769911752.99%1533.8
Jagdtiger9191168519355.96%1734.0
Valentine AT43784481266.67%1565.9
UDES 03810845733151.61%1053.9
Comet797782011861.02%1956.1
M40/M438132176320653.88%1609.0
M1279906509552.63%1392.7
Object 705923208861747.06%2011.1
AMX M4 mle. 541014656363534.29%783.7
TS-58174760730.0%1475.5
T-602210278560.0%1288.6
T328125364813556.3%1542.7
Ferdinand8190377618453.26%2580.0
Type 3 Chi-Nu55794155850.0%2021.0
Type 98 Ke-Ni3239376966.67%1244.4
Chi-To SP713096951926.32%1520.7
SU-5473429514255.63%2381.2
Sturer Emil7106448820450.98%1643.8
Manticore1011778109654.17%1453.4
BZ-58-2921979611258.33%1797.1
Type 5 Heavy1016027572650.0%1064.7
T67591870548160.91%2944.0
AC 1 Sentinel42984412458.33%1082.0
Pawlack Tank610787521450.0%1689.6
Spähpanzer SP I C76066103551.43%1146.6
E 50 Ausf. M10189929010.0%1037.4
ST-II1018606821030.0%1138.4
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP915918235050.0%1925.8
Archer55834383751.35%1387.1
Object 705A10223078715347.06%1785.1
G.W. Panther710937196848.53%1362.1
K-91-PT916957071040.0%1255.4
T2 Medium Tank230844511466.67%2359.5
T-100 LT1011336407746.75%1289.5
WZ-13287597563461.76%1404.8
IS-41019969981877.78%1792.0
Vickers Medium Mk. I11472322100.0%884.2
Object 2771022057553243.75%1530.3
Großtraktor - Krupp34808181100.0%2635.2
M15/423392433837.5%1223.0
VK 100.01 (P)8139982011547.83%1683.6
SU-1527111060512953.49%1700.7
Centurion Mk. I8118273624151.45%1772.3
Hotchkiss EBR75606127048.57%1275.0
Marder 38T45564871968.42%1969.7
Pz.Sfl. IVc56704486855.88%1861.4
Sherman Firefly6885719683.33%1901.7
TVP T 50/511019147431952.63%1438.6
Object 14010162766330449.01%1376.9
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.41954392055.0%571.9
FV217 Badger1021327228149.38%1498.7
Progetto CC55 mod. 54813657292842.86%1468.1
Škoda T 2454255225360.38%1378.3
Black Prince711157582646.15%1685.2
Object 2631021056742944.83%1647.5
Bishop56253975050.0%1757.5
Type 1 Chi-He44135032161.9%1609.4
Object 430U10191281120555.61%1670.4
Object 452K101667717250.0%979.0
Sturmpanzer I Bison33413981241.67%1395.1
Object 7801024757312035.0%1564.9
Lorraine 39L AM32022462356.52%659.6
Object 268 Version 410198273815754.78%1461.1
VK 30.01 (H)56345299355.91%1535.0
M754725544254.76%2202.1
Bisonte C45814888508146.91%1609.9
G.W. Tiger9176374810048.0%1636.0
IS7110971022853.95%1698.9
T25 AT710466052653.85%1374.5
T25/2711936975058.0%1885.0
LT vz. 383330455540.0%1493.7
T30914496342334.78%1010.3
Hotchkiss H3521332191060.0%558.9
Maus101950953580.0%1391.2
Conqueror918508608744.83%1812.0
Caliban811267872755.56%1156.5
Durchbruchswagen 242753443043.33%672.8
Valentine33574203154.84%1326.3
T4045075803056.67%1527.2
AMX 4042293622955.17%1149.4
UDES 16918389497762.34%2085.0
Vz. 44-1712218272356.52%1600.8
Dicker Max690262812351.22%1822.1
M-VI-Y915008435658.93%1536.0
Leichttraktor1142180633.33%464.1
WZ-111-1G FT8132466511650.0%1361.3
105 leFH18B2580761110656.6%1896.6
Pz.Sfl. IC4498534850.0%1787.9
ARL 4467715837152.11%1527.2
T297129365013752.55%1828.7
G.W. E 10010163372911050.0%1329.5
SU-76M43422344247.62%1037.8
TNH 105/1000813057534050.0%1611.0
M4 Improved5676560837.5%1790.5
60G FT56244913161.29%1631.7
Cruiser Mk. III3167252966.67%933.5
KV-2694464222059.09%1934.7
AMX 50 1209155669110146.53%1492.7
ST vz. 3942913742231.82%948.9
M8A143944202445.83%1025.8
AMX 105 AM mle. 4743773266261.29%1538.6
T-8043223024100.0%1436.5
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559127468117645.45%1198.8
VK 30.01 (D)69178191353.85%2159.7
O-Ni711387788956.18%1712.0
T9287396668850.0%1366.2
T-109160267436649.18%1638.1
IS-3-II917658084247.62%1734.2
SMV CC-67813997344645.65%1504.1
Loyd Gun Carriage2108142977.78%791.2
Type 4 Ju-To71417829450.0%2002.9
Carro d'assalto P.88710997514346.51%1643.6
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5055623836646.97%1276.7
Grant43263462050.0%1096.1
Panhard EBR 1051010307674456.82%1224.1
D231863521266.67%802.5
T71 CMCD79147725457.41%2556.1
Jagdpanzer E 10010220570829454.08%1845.9
Rinoceronte10211475312445.97%1715.3
StuG III Ausf. G582952189559.22%2710.8
Nashorn614817554461.36%4279.9
Staghound Mk. III67196262646.15%1279.7
VK 30.01 (P)66654578050.0%1332.7
10TP3286445875.0%1345.1
Type 91 Heavy336433560.0%1081.0
SU-76G FT44434012245.45%944.8
Renault UE 5733083091266.67%1279.3
Ikv 65 Alt II68795566248.39%1652.3
STA-2816968701457.14%2689.2
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t888775614860.14%1884.3
WZ-111 model 1-4913767375740.35%1190.2
UDES 15/161021318972060.0%1921.0
AT 255564475238.46%1319.9
Object 2681020126357251.39%1508.6
AMX 30 1er prototype917187904654.35%1868.4
M5A1 Stuart43034612157.14%1311.0
AMX 13 F3 AM68116845464.81%1368.5
HWK 1286285771936.84%806.3
T1 Cunningham11572934454.55%939.8
GSOR 1008815227705949.15%1645.5
Indien-Panzer811897411346.15%1494.9
Prototipo Standard B920768158251.22%1968.9
Panzer 58 Mutz812507443145.16%1620.7
M4A3E8 Sherman675149010151.49%1877.5
45TP Habicha710156063441.18%1237.1
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E32963012454.17%1069.4
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF814724820.0%0.0
Object 430B101556652742.86%1038.5
Gonsalo815657161136.36%1302.7
M-II-Y711417812842.86%1524.9
Sexton II32572563050.0%1274.7
Strv fm/2113685831100.0%3358.1
SU-1018137763416451.22%1937.4
Škoda T 406896706666.67%1775.1
T-26G FT2166215616.67%400.9
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B915347569745.36%1277.6
M2 Light Tank2216337560.0%1056.4
Type 2597 Chi-Ha32732991947.37%939.8
Object 4168123872516762.28%1804.2
T-34-2G FT79746614254.76%1490.1
Type 97 Chi-Ha33763423560.0%1647.9
L6/402117266425.0%152.7
SU-2633462026561.54%1034.3
StuG IV56235154264.29%1954.1
ST-I9182882119455.15%1965.7
Pz.Kpfw. II22803831764.71%1565.5
VK 16.02 Leopard53775214845.83%1339.6
M48A5 Patton1019197234946.94%1612.8
Type 95 Ha-Go24433371100.0%2941.2
Emil I815627812142.86%1690.4
43 M. Toldi III32954102250.0%1511.6
M3G FT3422490650.0%1463.4
212A9176453946151.41%1963.5
Renault FT 75 BS2169200771.43%1220.7
M41 HMC56394703961.54%1188.2
Progetto M35 mod. 468145577122748.46%1673.0
60TP Lewandowskiego10214484211054.55%1840.7
Type 61920658508256.1%2244.0
Centurion Action X10202076112049.17%1658.5
CS-53811117167852.56%1512.9
AE Phase I918478925058.0%1863.3
Tetrarch2231367540.0%1116.4
LT vz. 352132283250.0%520.0
KV-137230315650.0%178.9
WZ-132A97416414443.18%901.4
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8174477224256.61%2066.1
IS-2-II89166862259.09%1038.4
Grille 1510207966516944.97%1436.0
VK 30.02 (M)69826915255.77%2171.8
BZ-166813378172356.52%1773.4
T1E621502379644.79%679.6
Strv m/382135273450.0%506.5
Marder II32962365354.72%987.3
Leopard 110254089911264.29%2318.6
T3 HMC236648827761.37%2479.0
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2264248757.14%1526.3
AM 39 Gendron-Somua22473831735.29%1031.1
Konštrukta T-34/10077687791573.33%1274.8
FV4004 Conway920458133161.29%2052.2
FV4202811868408959.55%1699.4
T28 Prototype811376453948.72%1137.4
SU-100Y6672552666.67%1054.4
T-54 first prototype811647864854.17%1694.6
M7 Priest34314511361.54%1425.4
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9204574528855.21%1843.1
Renault FT187191366.67%524.2
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H54723504953.06%1404.8
Char Futur 49203391713355.64%2042.8
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f)399612743100.0%4064.1
KV-220-258168664062.5%1842.6
Type 97 Te-Ke2238478785.71%1385.7
Škoda T 278138376616250.0%1838.9
SU-85565934222754.63%1813.8
M53/M559146471819050.53%1517.6
7TP24167212100.0%2273.6
T-34-85683854269156.15%2054.4
P.44 Pantera811828042766.67%1624.6
T1 Heavy Tank55965607444.59%1324.6
T-34-2813058731553.33%2027.3
M56 Scorpion712227776654.55%1880.2
ARL V3968395405248.08%1582.7
ShPTK-TVP 1008173588646855.13%2068.6
FCM 36 Pak 40369972223360.94%2707.1
T28 Concept710136862552.0%1358.5
Heavy Tank No. VI612168511346.15%2618.2
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm2165280250.0%775.6
M1039157076215149.67%1520.7
DS PZInż56864702060.0%1588.6
T54E19167476810249.02%1590.1
Type 95 Heavy43324291668.75%1258.0
Covenanter52924513860.53%1302.0
Lorraine 155 mle. 518115469414348.25%1296.4
Fiat 30001533171100.0%264.1
T-34 shielded538930530.0%753.7
SMV CC-64 Vipera820341120875.0%2298.8
Churchill I56555637650.0%1513.8
Churchill VII66906254353.49%1349.3
LT-432893077523847.06%1774.8
Cromwell682065723856.72%2018.9
WZ-111 model 5A1018968623063.33%1621.8
WZ-120911017276349.21%1058.1
T-34-85M6108984310357.28%1970.8
VK 28.0165646133850.0%2038.2
T-50-2669077548156.13%2448.8
Pz.Kpfw. I2167448650.0%657.5
KV-3712107227950.63%1916.0
AMX Canon d'assaut 105815106893836.84%1523.0
T7 Combat Car256196475.0%263.7
O-I Experimental55835506053.33%1038.1
Conqueror Gun Carriage10164268431551.11%1431.6
M36 Jackson610347841973.68%2294.4
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai57827248567.06%3131.1
Type 3 Ju-Nu69697821668.75%1646.9
TNH T Vz. 51916288037042.86%1363.2
Tiger (P)7108372212352.85%1629.8
WZ-131G FT68635843658.33%1539.8
Leopard Prototyp A913377106446.88%1103.6
Lago43503723641.67%1141.0
ELC EVEN 90890574847347.36%2054.5
XM551 Sheridan1014267323050.0%1666.2
Cruiser Mk. I164223771.43%312.7
M18 Hellcat6101264526363.12%2430.4
M24 Chaffee55546185345.28%2506.5
SU-130PM81884872119056.22%2150.8
Challenger715147365750.88%2251.6
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G31883982755.56%789.7
CS-59918118597055.71%1877.4
D12170300333.33%665.2
Super Hellcat715597221127.27%2382.9
Type 64674569522852.19%2069.4
Cruiser Mk. IV42933821353.85%1086.7
LTTB879372914450.0%1528.8
Chi-Ni2402412875.0%2779.6
M3 Lee43503426147.54%1325.9
B.U.G.I.610307222065.0%1932.4
M669206505853.45%1846.5
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810141172910753.27%1338.2
T78611307763958.97%1816.9
BT-741521793253.13%646.9
53TP Markowskiego817559144658.7%2612.0
P.43 ter712857711838.89%1958.5
BZ-176817919097851.28%1698.3
FV601 Saladin89015684734.04%835.2
O-I68486217352.05%1493.7
MS-1173142944.44%170.7
Excelsior5392520540.0%571.6
VK 36.01 (H)69517174050.0%2046.3
IS-38144071215259.87%2008.5
T-34-1711588641560.0%2033.0
M3 Stuart31902931330.77%623.2
AMX AC mle. 46710956215651.79%1584.9
Wespe32683001250.0%990.0
Vickers Medium Mk. II2325262757.14%1845.4
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)894877466152.04%1803.4
T28815016053036.67%1311.5
122 TM8159684948654.73%1890.0
Strv m/4255545852268.18%1718.8
Cruiser Mk. II2502531955.56%2675.6
AMX 50 100812677097748.05%1380.7
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t1012836672850.0%955.8
Jagdpanzer IV679136813657.35%1681.4
AMBT815581078580.0%1806.3
M3744733973050.0%1800.2
Super Conqueror1024938441947.37%1837.9
Spähpanzer Ru 25197846912360.87%1230.9
25TP KSUST II54894682065.0%1305.3
Object 26110175258495351.1%1712.2
T71 DA77145612128.57%1432.1
ISU-152K8162376132449.07%1798.6
Panzerjäger I21751701163.64%679.7
KV-1564437315147.02%1414.6
S35 CA59217843170.97%3018.5
T110E31020717475750.88%1438.0
BZ-68918968102948.28%1736.9
M5 Stuart42594273265.63%1346.8
Renault NC-31141112366.67%234.2
M2 Medium Tank31552173852.63%472.2
M44688155310054.0%1644.9
Kolohousenka154134250.0%82.9
SU-1823132474658.7%2193.9
Renault G153533611353.85%953.2
AMX AC mle. 4889525733638.89%811.0
FV38059150764544752.35%1826.9
Emil II918507935143.14%1539.8
Škoda T 2568816673148.39%1962.5
O-Ho813248615966.1%1695.0
Strv 103-0924368493060.0%2463.9
Lion1017426581844.44%1241.2
Pz.Kpfw. T 255396521966.67%1014.8
T18 HMC3204228650.0%843.9
14TP42062891947.37%670.6
VK 30.02 (D)712679362176.19%2124.2
T110E5101667563520.0%1063.5
AT-121751751457.14%665.2
BT-7 artillery341956530656.54%2147.6
Matilda44973652254.55%1732.6
Somua SAu 4043853633066.67%1276.4
SU-122-549176475525153.39%1819.5
ISU-1528179664534951.86%2336.4
TOG II*6530343650.0%674.9
Progetto C50 mod. 66915488368556.47%1487.9
Vz. 551024779944065.0%2063.3
MT-25650552041250.24%1678.0
AT 15A7888823988.89%1323.6
SMV CC-56712577604146.34%1723.6
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs44576402055.0%2295.4
E 509165879111448.25%1489.2
50TP Tyszkiewicza916898236154.1%1613.1
Mitsu 1085682638875.0%1062.9
Panhard EBR 90987369513643.38%1246.0
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger813937485046.0%1632.4
Somua S3534517935100.0%1820.0
KV-856104157541551.81%2123.2
Lorraine 40 t81885931250.0%2114.1
GSOR 1006 Scheme 7915328823562.86%1548.1
Cobra9199885113751.82%1905.3
T-4631981963053.33%777.7
T-262139139862.5%674.5
BT-221582201172.73%917.9
T-293112112250.0%198.1
IS-71017437519855.1%1504.3
Somua SM818199902864.29%2395.2
WZ-13176466314746.81%1282.0
P26/4044375371291.67%1378.6
AT 15815797863351.52%1755.0
KV-1SA5103360610.0%2031.6
Vickers Mk. E Type B2125159850.0%390.3
Kunze Panzer919239297962.03%2025.2
Ho-Ri 2811697084652.17%1243.8
T-549156471061752.84%1911.8
Kranvagn1021528998264.63%1769.3
Renault Otsu1139261425.0%617.3
4TP1114279560.0%411.2
CS-44710247596558.46%1584.1
Grille55404713548.57%1163.9
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/7181292728650.0%1480.6
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer476153743756.75%2510.4
T26E4 SuperPershing89956663740.54%1089.4
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2276354742.86%1432.4
M10 Wolverine56706393756.76%2095.6
FV2078125756726554.72%1787.3
Achilles67665274944.9%1446.8
VK 20.01 (D)44344852556.0%1645.3
AMX 50 Foch922738552650.0%2072.2
AMX 13 909117875135951.81%2127.3
T20711296618947.19%2058.6
AMX 13 10510148574136150.42%1906.4
P.4357305791435.71%2718.2
Panther79697318955.06%1761.6
AMX Chasseur de chars8105871913751.82%1424.5
SU-14-28160659846452.37%2195.2
Progetto M40 mod. 651022078021855.56%1787.0
Type 5868326966053.33%1851.4
Stuart I-IV32714472100.0%1283.8
AMX 13 57783794311057.27%2017.1
Tortoise918458705156.86%1701.5
Lorraine 155 mle. 50791366911652.59%1243.6
T-62A1021817654160.98%2224.9
Light Mk. VIC2539707540.0%2988.4
M46 Patton914067179246.74%1221.9
AMX 12 t653744615351.63%1488.9
G.W. Tiger (P)814327796157.38%1794.8
SU-861074498126354.63%1947.5
T92 HMC10153373219959.3%1533.1
T-50513928113255.3%380.6
UDES 14 Alt 5810956238241.46%1100.3
Renault FT AC2446413475.0%2850.0

Clan history


ClanWN8WN8XActionDate
[ELLIE] ELLIE15871691Joined30.5.2021
[4FATE] FOR FATE16241629Left30.5.2021

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved