| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 28839 | 0 | 621 | 621 | 621 |
| Avg Tier | 8.91 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.08% | 0.0% | 52.98% | 52.98% | 52.98% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.73 | 0.73 | 0.73 |
| Damage dealt | 1519.75 | 0 | 2008.74 | 2008.74 | 2008.74 |
| Defense points | 0.27 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.03 |
| Avg Experience | 678.1 | 0 | 860.0 | 860.0 | 860.0 |
| WN8 | 1406 | 0 (+18) | 2404 (+18) | 2404 (+18) | 2404 (+18) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 29.17% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 29.17% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.29 |
| Damage dealt | 1765 | 0 | 0 | 1765.0 |
| Defense points | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 |
| Avg Experience | 590 | 0 | 0 | 590.0 |
| Avg Shots | 6.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.83 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 52 | 0 | 67 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 34.62% | 0.0% | 44.78% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.39 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 1172 | 0 | 1502.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.87 | 0.0 | 0.9 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 552 | 0 | 738.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 8.5 | 0.0 | 6.93 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Sebastian14081984][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Sebastian14081984.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T21 | 6 | 213 | 215 | 18 | 50.0% | 411.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 196 | 272 | 10 | 40.0% | 609.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1350 | 663 | 112 | 51.79% | 1631.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1055 | 689 | 86 | 53.49% | 1727.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 2161 | 492 | 7 | 0.0% | 1089.7 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1569 | 547 | 8 | 25.0% | 784.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 884 | 536 | 64 | 54.69% | 1644.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 857 | 549 | 13 | 61.54% | 1036.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1906 | 697 | 379 | 49.87% | 1268.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1515 | 716 | 91 | 48.35% | 1844.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1552 | 706 | 45 | 48.89% | 1211.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1657 | 699 | 142 | 46.48% | 1164.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1743 | 737 | 77 | 44.16% | 1081.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1043 | 611 | 104 | 50.0% | 974.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1818 | 667 | 419 | 51.31% | 1385.1 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 464 | 468 | 70 | 44.29% | 795.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 569 | 454 | 111 | 52.25% | 1630.0 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1206 | 869 | 47 | 57.45% | 2154.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2352 | 818 | 297 | 52.19% | 1672.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1901 | 612 | 100 | 42.0% | 1137.7 |
| 121 | 10 | 1377 | 858 | 5 | 60.0% | 1172.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 391 | 289 | 27 | 48.15% | 491.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1085 | 656 | 16 | 43.75% | 1117.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 442 | 466 | 1 | 100.0% | 643.8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1648 | 719 | 8 | 37.5% | 1041.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1578 | 888 | 22 | 45.45% | 1670.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 861 | 656 | 12 | 58.33% | 808.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1543 | 635 | 56 | 44.64% | 814.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1265 | 649 | 16 | 37.5% | 1368.0 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1570 | 615 | 4 | 25.0% | 1318.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1154 | 661 | 328 | 49.7% | 1387.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 951 | 674 | 3 | 66.67% | 1010.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1288 | 676 | 100 | 46.0% | 958.1 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1319 | 762 | 42 | 42.86% | 1382.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1664 | 787 | 51 | 49.02% | 1482.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1951 | 597 | 219 | 47.49% | 1854.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1087 | 776 | 56 | 48.21% | 1156.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 331 | 484 | 10 | 50.0% | 376.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 887 | 521 | 83 | 46.99% | 1033.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1717 | 949 | 69 | 59.42% | 1730.9 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 641 | 626 | 21 | 52.38% | 1026.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 408 | 450 | 19 | 57.89% | 1120.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 1705 | 696 | 13 | 30.77% | 1079.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1279 | 725 | 8 | 37.5% | 1186.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1546 | 693 | 713 | 49.51% | 1191.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 372 | 392 | 11 | 63.64% | 982.7 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 313 | 201 | 38 | 44.74% | 544.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 827 | 603 | 36 | 47.22% | 910.9 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 305 | 657 | 1 | 100.0% | 896.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1601 | 936 | 18 | 72.22% | 1653.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 326 | 402 | 26 | 65.38% | 892.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1640 | 677 | 119 | 46.22% | 1151.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1665 | 628 | 147 | 44.9% | 965.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1435 | 890 | 25 | 52.0% | 2679.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 661 | 523 | 35 | 40.0% | 1142.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 209 | 257 | 24 | 54.17% | 587.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2033 | 699 | 468 | 50.43% | 1545.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1833 | 593 | 143 | 43.36% | 1390.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 282 | 394 | 17 | 70.59% | 1320.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1470 | 733 | 130 | 53.85% | 1585.9 |
| Archer | 5 | 421 | 314 | 28 | 53.57% | 867.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 1957 | 840 | 145 | 50.34% | 1466.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1041 | 579 | 118 | 50.85% | 1780.4 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 740 | 590 | 39 | 41.03% | 857.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 119 | 265 | 5 | 40.0% | 268.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1732 | 735 | 85 | 47.06% | 1264.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 282 | 253 | 3 | 33.33% | 255.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2037 | 760 | 209 | 50.72% | 1391.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 983 | 671 | 24 | 45.83% | 930.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 606 | 523 | 15 | 46.67% | 719.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 244 | 238 | 32 | 31.25% | 562.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 618 | 185 | 2 | 0.0% | 292.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1955 | 711 | 53 | 41.51% | 1230.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1323 | 560 | 81 | 45.68% | 1355.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 540 | 330 | 41 | 36.59% | 707.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1912 | 825 | 71 | 53.52% | 1431.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1599 | 1146 | 3 | 100.0% | 1679.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2032 | 735 | 198 | 47.98% | 1613.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1872 | 782 | 73 | 43.84% | 1768.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 389 | 291 | 17 | 47.06% | 514.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1444 | 717 | 2477 | 52.12% | 1678.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 130 | 204 | 37 | 45.95% | 140.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1978 | 664 | 664 | 50.15% | 1403.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1026 | 425 | 83 | 53.01% | 1346.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1623 | 815 | 62 | 45.16% | 1454.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 655 | 529 | 8 | 75.0% | 1621.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 941 | 453 | 5 | 20.0% | 1007.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1473 | 706 | 91 | 48.35% | 1218.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 769 | 560 | 33 | 42.42% | 1485.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 705 | 662 | 10 | 60.0% | 1502.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2115 | 955 | 12 | 58.33% | 2176.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2163 | 1029 | 9 | 66.67% | 2083.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 426 | 260 | 39 | 46.15% | 1058.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 516 | 452 | 17 | 47.06% | 1031.2 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1301 | 792 | 14 | 64.29% | 1897.4 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2049 | 890 | 26 | 53.85% | 1515.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1758 | 613 | 1682 | 48.75% | 1283.1 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1409 | 834 | 38 | 47.37% | 1624.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 678 | 387 | 31 | 38.71% | 1020.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1600 | 616 | 168 | 40.48% | 1076.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1134 | 658 | 46 | 47.83% | 1198.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1897 | 762 | 113 | 53.98% | 1267.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 649 | 509 | 65 | 47.69% | 1142.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 664 | 828 | 8 | 87.5% | 2449.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1155 | 736 | 17 | 52.94% | 1027.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 705 | 562 | 61 | 49.18% | 1234.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1718 | 627 | 141 | 42.55% | 1030.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1063 | 755 | 51 | 66.67% | 1534.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 416 | 354 | 41 | 51.22% | 828.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 323 | 405 | 15 | 46.67% | 1234.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1762 | 707 | 274 | 47.45% | 1322.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2179 | 932 | 53 | 54.72% | 1706.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1621 | 672 | 140 | 42.86% | 1104.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1300 | 656 | 30 | 30.0% | 1122.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 495 | 522 | 24 | 54.17% | 1025.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1709 | 802 | 79 | 48.1% | 1185.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1909 | 674 | 31 | 48.39% | 1117.7 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1087 | 734 | 10 | 80.0% | 2071.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1415 | 806 | 61 | 47.54% | 1225.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1653 | 636 | 184 | 50.0% | 1635.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1989 | 792 | 59 | 61.02% | 1416.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 430 | 759 | 1 | 100.0% | 372.9 |
| T14 | 5 | 555 | 525 | 47 | 44.68% | 1057.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 544 | 506 | 22 | 50.0% | 1187.4 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1932 | 715 | 113 | 52.21% | 1340.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 492 | 531 | 13 | 61.54% | 698.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2444 | 919 | 764 | 54.58% | 1961.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 363 | 385 | 38 | 47.37% | 1085.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2226 | 716 | 16 | 18.75% | 989.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1899 | 766 | 101 | 49.5% | 1327.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1498 | 726 | 91 | 52.75% | 1560.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 215 | 439 | 7 | 71.43% | 788.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1381 | 955 | 5 | 60.0% | 1988.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1352 | 785 | 15 | 33.33% | 2440.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1212 | 703 | 20 | 45.0% | 1670.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1752 | 778 | 109 | 55.05% | 1642.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1559 | 594 | 71 | 40.85% | 1647.3 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1387 | 979 | 11 | 72.73% | 2719.3 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1217 | 751 | 2 | 50.0% | 1153.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1138 | 700 | 606 | 51.32% | 1477.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1228 | 566 | 8 | 37.5% | 1103.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1450 | 828 | 83 | 54.22% | 1723.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 360 | 288 | 20 | 55.0% | 1222.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1850 | 859 | 30 | 43.33% | 1603.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 814 | 669 | 1 | 100.0% | 1269.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 329 | 414 | 42 | 57.14% | 753.4 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 567 | 591 | 44 | 61.36% | 1065.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1767 | 670 | 158 | 51.9% | 1597.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1043 | 544 | 82 | 40.24% | 1112.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 976 | 526 | 34 | 52.94% | 1138.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2263 | 896 | 45 | 44.44% | 1200.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 404 | 513 | 26 | 50.0% | 1362.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1541 | 681 | 122 | 49.18% | 1385.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 387 | 452 | 53 | 56.6% | 1718.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1732 | 705 | 91 | 43.96% | 1228.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1660 | 574 | 181 | 47.51% | 1447.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 824 | 607 | 90 | 44.44% | 702.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 968 | 646 | 6 | 33.33% | 679.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 754 | 523 | 55 | 63.64% | 1566.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1263 | 720 | 62 | 61.29% | 1780.4 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2182 | 846 | 4 | 50.0% | 1802.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 782 | 635 | 29 | 58.62% | 1677.3 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1692 | 492 | 1 | 0.0% | 1865.7 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1414 | 671 | 10 | 30.0% | 1119.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 202 | 678 | 1 | 100.0% | 1161.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1199 | 841 | 3 | 66.67% | 2211.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1198 | 580 | 145 | 54.48% | 1630.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1788 | 686 | 254 | 40.16% | 1245.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2032 | 853 | 68 | 50.0% | 1189.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1129 | 629 | 47 | 29.79% | 1064.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2155 | 842 | 89 | 49.44% | 1434.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1141 | 665 | 23 | 52.17% | 1154.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 457 | 331 | 10 | 20.0% | 597.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1549 | 696 | 1094 | 52.19% | 1723.4 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2550 | 880 | 28 | 46.43% | 1495.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2394 | 960 | 17 | 58.82% | 1778.9 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1397 | 621 | 24 | 58.33% | 1795.7 |
| K-2 | 8 | 763 | 829 | 2 | 100.0% | 807.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 572 | 339 | 29 | 48.28% | 649.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 432 | 335 | 120 | 45.0% | 1576.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1776 | 827 | 131 | 50.38% | 1286.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1529 | 717 | 76 | 46.05% | 1334.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1928 | 836 | 90 | 46.67% | 1366.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 303 | 383 | 12 | 41.67% | 1379.9 |
| T77 | 8 | 1306 | 682 | 55 | 45.45% | 1332.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1027 | 647 | 19 | 42.11% | 885.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1556 | 763 | 130 | 58.46% | 1175.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1872 | 829 | 78 | 55.13% | 1382.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1886 | 699 | 117 | 47.86% | 1239.7 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 259 | 225 | 25 | 64.0% | 603.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 719 | 577 | 65 | 53.85% | 1265.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 807 | 424 | 43 | 41.86% | 1248.7 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2062 | 729 | 30 | 43.33% | 1208.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1411 | 800 | 868 | 54.26% | 1755.5 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 55 | 97 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1706 | 592 | 186 | 43.01% | 1262.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1225 | 764 | 131 | 54.2% | 2336.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1494 | 871 | 80 | 56.25% | 1637.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1401 | 705 | 44 | 40.91% | 1270.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1419 | 833 | 10 | 60.0% | 1508.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 937 | 524 | 5 | 20.0% | 1270.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1934 | 850 | 62 | 46.77% | 1109.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1664 | 817 | 130 | 47.69% | 1595.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1351 | 687 | 451 | 52.55% | 1717.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1174 | 656 | 142 | 47.89% | 1020.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1939 | 674 | 289 | 47.75% | 1465.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2195 | 766 | 28 | 46.43% | 1484.8 |
| T-80 | 4 | 451 | 559 | 17 | 70.59% | 2194.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1602 | 648 | 86 | 44.19% | 1164.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 401 | 265 | 16 | 31.25% | 570.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1489 | 757 | 50 | 50.0% | 1276.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1355 | 1135 | 2 | 100.0% | 1478.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1470 | 841 | 10 | 50.0% | 2008.9 |
| T-127 | 3 | 216 | 231 | 5 | 20.0% | 637.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1061 | 668 | 26 | 46.15% | 1152.2 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1430 | 633 | 77 | 42.86% | 1417.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 714 | 459 | 45 | 46.67% | 1158.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2113 | 795 | 140 | 53.57% | 1690.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1921 | 793 | 77 | 54.55% | 1877.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 876 | 559 | 67 | 47.76% | 803.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1661 | 840 | 218 | 54.59% | 1477.9 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1530 | 943 | 11 | 54.55% | 2662.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 801 | 676 | 58 | 62.07% | 1593.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1173 | 613 | 35 | 40.0% | 1074.4 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1261 | 811 | 98 | 51.02% | 1541.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 816 | 571 | 31 | 32.26% | 659.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 977 | 539 | 77 | 58.44% | 1675.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 1570 | 876 | 1 | 0.0% | 8863.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1161 | 622 | 50 | 46.0% | 864.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2051 | 697 | 1537 | 50.68% | 1657.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 544 | 406 | 10 | 60.0% | 2317.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1332 | 653 | 15 | 40.0% | 621.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 792 | 513 | 103 | 51.46% | 1491.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 623 | 622 | 117 | 51.28% | 964.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2023 | 860 | 38 | 44.74% | 1729.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 540 | 485 | 17 | 41.18% | 454.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2720 | 687 | 1 | 0.0% | 4079.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 569 | 767 | 1 | 100.0% | 654.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1334 | 802 | 30 | 63.33% | 2022.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1333 | 895 | 2 | 50.0% | 1296.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1819 | 782 | 53 | 52.83% | 1389.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1651 | 729 | 195 | 53.33% | 1127.9 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1310 | 607 | 10 | 20.0% | 508.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 687 | 592 | 8 | 37.5% | 2349.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1665 | 798 | 29 | 51.72% | 1475.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 610 | 402 | 55 | 52.73% | 1812.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1087 | 645 | 186 | 52.15% | 817.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 692 | 603 | 36 | 52.78% | 1704.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 774 | 597 | 63 | 46.03% | 671.3 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1414 | 604 | 1399 | 50.61% | 1163.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 839 | 550 | 872 | 46.67% | 818.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1313 | 802 | 350 | 54.57% | 1465.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1155 | 574 | 104 | 54.81% | 1424.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 881 | 937 | 2 | 50.0% | 2933.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 387 | 720 | 2 | 100.0% | 607.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 974 | 606 | 235 | 45.11% | 650.0 |