WN8
2943
Recent WN8
3208
(730 Battles)
Winrate
58.99%
Recent WR
62.33%
(730 Battles)
Battles
11135
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 11135 36 81 327 730
Avg Tier 8.72 10.11 10.0 9.26 9.47
Winrate 58.99% 75.0% 58.02% 65.14% 62.33%
Tanks spotted 1.53 1.27 1.27 1.22 1.27
Damage dealt 2501.02 4111 3582.23 3058.72 3001.06
Defense points 0.33 0 0.23 0.19 0.11
Avg Experience 1058.46 1132 1132.0 1161.0 1151.0
WN8 2943 3310 (+4) 3441 (+4) 3378 (+14) 3208 (+20)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 64 0 0 64
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 57.81% 0.0% 0.0% 57.81%
Tanks spotted 0.75 0.0 0.0 0.75
Damage dealt 2231 0 0 2231.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 940 0 0 940.0
Avg Shots 9.63 0.0 0.0 9.63
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 1045 179 0 1031
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.71
Winrate 67.18% 47.49% 0.0% 46.17%
Tanks spotted 1.05 1.16 0.0 0.86
Damage dealt 2036 1523 0 2454.0
Defense points 3.71 2.78 0.0 0.47
Avg Experience 996 761 0 838.0
Avg Shots 7.81 8.27 0.0 9.81
(WG Player ID: 687743191)
Loaded in 2.02s

Session stats


Toggle (22.10.2026 23:48:45 - 27.10.2026 8:55:19)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
PTZ-78114910172085.0%3329.0
SPHT9281211100.0%3012.0
Jagdpanzer E 909311311100.0%3812.0
Vz. 63P113132010.0%1448.0
Ambassador927721250.0%2506.0
Terrifiant9258811100.0%1679.0
Char Murat9292711100.0%2919.0
FV225 Collector933962633.33%3513.0
XM578370522100.0%5900.0
TBT9189811100.0%1855.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Scream__Bro.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Scream__Bro][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Scream__Bro.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Maximum WN8 rank achieved!


Rank:
Super-Unicum
2900+ WN8
100% (2943 WN8)
Next rank:
Super-Unicum++







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
3075
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2924
(10830 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
3453
(421 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
3323
(600 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2880
(3293 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2831
(2790 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2872
(2679 Battles)

Tanks (323)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6812928454753.19%2735.7
Charioteer Nomad819649641668.75%2262.1
M6010407514392100.0%3960.8
53TP Markowskiego8244013002070.0%3919.7
Object 2579250810766060.0%2809.8
T80311401512177054.29%3521.6
AS-XX 40 t1126308682948.28%2103.1
White Dragon816909823855.26%2502.6
T-22 medium101723811475.0%1240.7
BT-53214414881100.0%6850.8
FV601 Saladin8212810611656.25%3828.0
AMX ELC bis514891112988.89%9265.4
WZ-111 model 1-49241710625360.38%2846.0
Caernarvon8233813016668.18%4011.0
O-I612768671963.16%2535.3
Fantôme9332914701100.0%5501.3
PTZ-7811454913273974.36%3102.3
Type 7110353711145058.0%3190.2
BZ-587203011412352.17%3503.2
M-V-Y1036241224977.78%3514.0
Prototipo 682178105413559.26%2513.5
FSV Scheme A71075771560.0%1520.4
Cromwell B614291132650.0%3837.9
M40/M43813097476350.79%1353.5
VK 36.01 (H)613138171533.33%2459.3
T110E410362410618062.5%3367.3
Centurion St. Gloriana713609592060.0%2534.0
TNH T Vz. 519279810343551.43%2842.2
Chrysler MTC 2TC8239815841100.0%3218.5
TS-581391805944.44%1309.6
H39125910093100.0%1167.1
Type 95 Ji-Ro613116702740.74%2445.8
NC 70 Błyskawica102875858450.0%2057.1
T328259313024456.82%3990.7
Executor11352410466556.92%2831.6
M53/M55911986903351.52%1052.7
WZ-113G FT10348110774669.57%2983.5
Type 3 Chi-Nu513991066683.33%5661.7
Chi-To SP715708983053.33%2068.7
SFAC 1058243211045669.64%2897.7
Löwe8236112752657.69%3701.5
ERAC 105 Proto913339135058.0%2489.1
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)816279813756.76%3509.4
Manticore1014587892240.91%1686.2
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t811659146253.23%2616.5
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J3657996366.67%1953.0
Object 9071025351184580.0%2287.8
SU-122V9259710173351.52%2811.3
45TP Habicha7210212751275.0%3524.6
Type 5 Heavy10431113352568.0%4328.3
T95/FV4201 Chieftain10370912387263.89%3082.6
Kpz. 3 GST Turm819129625358.49%2150.0
SPHT9328113831662.5%3600.6
M-VI-Y (120)92509937850.0%3052.7
AMX 50 1008227010514454.55%3169.0
Gonsalo832891458475.0%4367.4
Object 703 Version II8236813062962.07%3624.6
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t1025429239656.25%2453.9
M-II-Y7217112141250.0%3905.5
Pawlack Tank617651231977.78%4171.8
FV229 Contender9300711355446.3%3463.0
Ashigaru1029779298957.3%2480.7
Matilda4887694560.0%3232.8
CS-63102933106211264.29%2976.2
SDP 57 Gowika7208111771764.71%4324.8
T-43712409061258.33%2270.3
Panhard EBR 90913539047653.95%2471.2
BDR G1 B51232752955.56%2614.1
Versuchspanzer 57928201031850.0%2698.9
Carro da Combattimento 45 t1030581161666.67%3319.1
E 50 Ausf. M1023131144683.33%2072.1
T-34-2G FT723781364580.0%5657.7
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9266010233351.52%3429.1
T-549218210704862.5%3046.3
null02355863955.56%0.0
AMX 404763799580.0%4019.0
Object Kust819329852373.91%2606.6
BZ-7911433412827361.64%3372.7
Jagdpanzer E 90925289656848.53%2340.6
K-91-PT91823787742.86%2032.2
Buryan9323412341963.16%3236.6
KV-1S611957862040.0%2487.6
T110E310512515893100.0%5220.9
Mitsu 1085479372333.33%599.1
Husarz81395680450.0%1142.8
CS-67 Szakal11307110395957.63%2829.5
FV230 Canopener10373011658861.36%3493.7
Vercingétorix918558285044.0%1786.9
Object 5909109430210.0%622.0
Type T-3451344883666.67%4627.9
M46 Patton9268111082157.14%3055.2
Kampfpanzer 671026379864854.17%2193.1
SDP 58 Kilana820679825757.89%2687.1
GSOR the TANK927811184366.67%3983.5
Headshaker92383874850.0%2105.5
Object 277103265112911362.83%3481.5
Leopard 120 Verbessert112216770540.0%1547.4
AHT-71023547152339.13%1487.8
Super Conqueror10326010295356.6%2963.4
M415441322520.0%482.3
Chieftain Mk. 61031181065757.14%2637.6
Yong Bing9292812115868.97%3224.0
Vz. 5510346810865554.55%3718.6
60TP Lewandowskiego1039671343366.67%4477.1
Kame9268711811369.23%2786.0
AMX 13 57 GF726201650366.67%8141.5
FV4025 Contriver11406312599265.22%3287.6
DBV-1521027437424045.0%2062.1
Ares 859274513531984.21%3937.0
ELC EVEN 908116610808659.3%3260.2
CS-53814268254156.1%2097.4
Hotchkiss EBR79788472166.67%2592.0
Stridsyxa8233711285156.86%2878.4
Type 689283012332277.27%3016.5
Coccodrillo1027729892657.69%2438.1
Durendal102744721728.57%1798.0
SDT-58 Vlkodav923551169683.33%2399.2
CS-53/56 Wojtek818939795150.98%2507.8
Škoda T 256145910863562.86%3871.8
Tiger I7240014092373.91%4580.6
CC-46 Pancernik9276111355366.04%2905.5
Mäuschen9309614071376.92%3287.2
M48A5 Patton10283411006869.12%2785.6
WZ-120G FT9387114654100.0%4050.8
Schwertwal10279010775578.18%2498.6
VK 72.01 (K)10383011304759.57%3044.7
SU-14-179126245440.74%1007.2
TVP T 50/51101735677250.0%1093.1
Object 140102760968955.56%3007.8
ARMT524211710.0%231.3
DZT-1599232110206358.73%2454.6
Vz. 63P1130228381540.0%1698.1
40TP Habicha6220614244100.0%6352.8
113 Beijing Opera10290810952100.0%2769.9
Type 4 Heavy9352413232850.0%4450.3
VK 30.02 (M)6132610062055.0%3530.2
BZ-166816818502846.43%2347.0
Black Prince7189712601764.71%3729.5
T28 Prototype8252811782268.18%3575.3
E 10010292410233354.55%2705.8
Type 1 Chi-He4832745757.14%4305.4
VK 30.02 (D)7153910791668.75%3070.8
T110E510410212095056.0%4005.6
Leopard 11028539527956.96%2648.9
SDP wz 66 Grom8223210205954.24%2704.0
Type 578269712271758.82%3313.1
BZ-7510337210737060.0%3305.0
Ho-Ri 31027008343351.52%2111.6
Concept No. 51029369506956.52%2628.4
BZT-70102968100710858.33%2195.0
Object 4309257511125459.26%3112.4
Škoda T 568226210826752.24%2715.0
Object 265T923719955251.92%2492.6
LT-432814311178875.0%3559.0
VK 30.01 (H)51222889580.0%4005.8
Indien-Panzer817079863964.1%2737.6
Konštrukta T-34/100716339811457.14%2969.5
FV224 Chopper7197612602369.57%3213.1
T-284229516285100.0%17038.2
T-34-856149611301283.33%4210.0
KV-15131010151675.0%3925.3
Tiger 1316191511922055.0%4217.6
IS7147610392171.43%2440.3
Škoda T 50923549383548.57%2471.3
IS-38204010608058.75%2989.1
Object 430U1026479991145.45%2496.2
T25 AT7199110831968.42%3583.6
Ambassador933971279862.5%3674.7
Kampfpanzer 07 RH8197010367856.41%3541.2
Gryphon1026759215150.98%2198.5
T309262010643060.0%3005.1
Ares 758220811862762.96%3561.0
FV227 Conceiver819139972951.72%2532.2
KR-111377912156462.5%3090.5
Gorilla11360910378754.02%2747.2
T 54D9207710213661.11%2658.1
null0236610985060.0%0.0
Maus10340111207758.44%3262.4
Conqueror9238710227851.28%2605.2
Panther II8172810084660.87%2747.8
Tiger II8198210704156.1%2925.8
TVP VTU Koncept8206610672867.86%3270.7
Taschenratte11353213675673.21%2530.1
E 509241410496060.0%2907.9
50TP Tyszkiewicza9308011953658.33%3566.0
Projet Louis9123381510850.93%1877.0
BZ-689268311435865.52%3110.7
TS-5482134115323356.22%2957.6
IMT8184710315763.16%2537.2
AMX M4 mle. 5410343411265259.62%3310.7
SZDV Vz. 5081862993475.0%2452.0
Saryuda9267010055054.0%2783.6
T1 Heavy516441158966.67%5654.4
Vz. 44-1713001004250.0%1886.3
null028019125056.0%0.0
M-VI-Y923559332937.93%2457.9
VCS 6x6 TS 90913578645255.77%2339.0
WZ-111-1G FT8242411701573.33%3508.2
Fauteur11367811495362.26%3089.2
T-448166394811252.68%2695.1
Ziqiang914881131683.33%1584.4
AMX 50 B10310410287455.41%3046.4
XM69 Hacker11412711897252.78%3833.8
KB-5291603798250.0%1409.3
Type 5 Ka-Ri8272411781361.54%3683.7
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79260610024654.35%2931.4
Pz.Kpfw. Neu11330111456560.0%2547.9
Krazownik8236011285154.9%2389.1
Object 252U819949541650.0%2723.1
CS-52 LIS8206111062070.0%2946.4
T297221912681942.11%4142.3
Chi-Se8179710242564.0%2557.6
Strv 8189879751100.0%1129.1
Type 3 Ho-Ni III57754931442.86%1749.9
E 759251010846165.57%3047.3
Char de transition67327775100.0%1069.3
Wz. 64GC Bzyg10387811665064.0%3475.2
Terrifiant9329314714100.0%2432.0
STK-2112970884837.5%1632.1
ISU-122-281711863250.0%1600.7
Eclipse9243758210.0%2125.4
Ares 901031759614445.45%3160.3
O-Ho8269413172867.86%3750.6
FV215b (183)1020908462263.64%1633.2
IS-710358312419366.67%3933.1
Pike9344572010.0%3088.2
Ashbringer1031961030771.43%2239.0
AMX 13 757129710851681.25%3782.5
11310226710671100.0%1584.2
Ho-Ri 19282411175764.91%3220.2
Churchill I5180612595100.0%5719.6
Leox92785850425.0%2933.2
TNH 105/1000818719392548.0%2479.3
M446624505333.33%741.9
Churchill VII6152911061266.67%3847.0
M1039255810506552.31%2894.1
Char Murat926939648955.06%3234.7
WZ-111 model 5A10145251420.0%693.3
Lorraine 120 Alby8281612451060.0%2869.6
Turtle Mk. I817238951050.0%1614.2
Pz.Kpfw. 558212712311573.33%2331.6
T-131031849622339.13%2427.4
A-324123313111100.0%3701.4
AMX 50 1209290911145062.0%3500.4
T-34-85M616861245475.0%4066.2
Ho-Ri 2817459084057.5%2296.7
UDES 03 Alt 391920958771.43%2127.4
1108223812414170.73%3565.5
Udarniy820079761643.75%1834.5
M-III-Y8194010602755.56%2515.9
AMX 67 Imbattable11365010129347.31%3173.6
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen32294041100.0%414.2
IS-2718889901833.33%3435.1
FV225 Collector9307712712867.86%3113.5
CS-44713979623265.63%2815.6
Serpente9329812991782.35%3112.7
O-Ni7280015252272.73%5345.8
TS-69271111855062.0%3382.6
Rambo9322415392100.0%3361.5
T-109271411175757.89%3453.0
Kpz. Erich Konzept I9273511332860.71%2891.4
M10 Wolverine516981163988.89%5680.4
Type 4 Ju-To7205210551546.67%3253.7
BZ-74-18203710215156.86%2571.4
leKpz M 41 90 mm09258147159.15%1908.6
Jade Coil8255314851100.0%3618.8
T-44-100831591522580.0%5808.7
AMX 13 909172910963461.76%3515.4
ARL 44615559941553.33%3634.2
XM5782698122029263.7%3152.2
Type 3 Ju-Nu6192014364100.0%4714.6
T20714809952272.73%3031.5
AMX 13 1051035281107450.0%5136.4
Sentinelle922289792657.69%2111.9
M26 Pershing8234312102556.0%4118.0
PGZ-709286011095060.0%3400.5
Lätt Stridsfordon 120921927241643.75%1721.6
Tiger (P)7187710911346.15%2998.7
WZ-131G FT61224769862.5%2589.7
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2816016505135.29%1441.6
Panther7180012741369.23%4503.9
WZ-111 model 68249217352100.0%3164.1
Vz. 62 Jasan921351041666.67%1932.3
AMX M4 mle. 457238814592369.57%5218.3
Black Rock113540112210256.86%2803.3
Leopard Prototyp A927299945349.06%3013.9
Progetto M35 mod. 46818229049553.68%2582.0
Black Prince II7200912725062.0%4375.7
VK 100.01 (P)8191810353658.33%2674.7
Type 58612149913871.05%3135.9
LTC II916469175160.78%2491.5
M-VII-Y93170997333.33%2428.5
T28829351198837.5%4422.8
E 65 Zwilling82744136219067.89%3468.0
MBT-B103137106012666.67%2811.9
M18 Hellcat6181410435100.0%3936.8
AMX 65 t81308739757.14%1305.1
SU-130PM818769686969.57%2037.7
T25/2718411075887.5%3069.3
B.U.G.I.611908971361.54%2697.4
AMX M4 mle. 519307712554468.18%3371.8
WZ-111G FT9249810112860.71%2198.0
Panhard AMD 178B69599951384.62%3886.6
AMX 30 B10198510434100.0%1627.7
SDP 44 Burza615791022977.78%4199.9
Triumphant102066722540.0%1621.3
Predatore91648869366.67%1388.9
CS-59919878556445.31%1888.4
121B1033261054333.33%3880.6
Staghound Mk. III612988281346.15%2647.5
WZ-111 Qilin10227913432100.0%2049.2
AMX 12 t613239031442.86%5488.1
VK 30.01 (P)619641225944.44%4348.7
Brennos818909695251.92%2852.2
Panhard EBR 10510158786722054.55%2230.2
T57 Heavy10315410091154.55%2799.2
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9297611306563.08%3323.0
T959277211503672.22%2593.2
M66184111621080.0%4069.3
TBT9278411408362.65%2990.8
AMX ELC 90169169635269.23%3633.2
M36 Jackson61417901757.14%2804.5
Vz. 60S Dravec10378111597856.41%3088.4

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved