eu Player SammaelHell666


WN8
1684
Recent WN8
0
(0 Battles)
Winrate
52.34%
Recent WR
0.0%
(0 Battles)
Battles
92660
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 92660 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winrate 52.34% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 1.17 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 1228.94 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Defense points 0.69 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 638.06 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
WN8 1684 0 0 (+1) 0 (+2) 0 (+2)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 481 60 22 614
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.38
Winrate 54.26% 46.67% 40.91% 53.58%
Tanks spotted 0.62 0.88 0.73 0.69
Damage dealt 1370 915 687 1232.0
Defense points 0.31 3.37 5.18 1.0
Avg Experience 673 536 432 632.0
Avg Shots 6.01 5.12 10.27 6.13
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 33 172 221 18
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.24
Winrate 27.27% 51.16% 58.82% 44.44%
Tanks spotted 0.82 0.8 0.84 0.72
Damage dealt 1426 1270 624 1522.0
Defense points 0.06 0.66 2.07 0.06
Avg Experience 502 683 523 322.0
Avg Shots 6.88 6.87 10.49 6.61
(WG Player ID: 502043637)
Loaded in 1.84s

Session stats


Toggle (12.7.2024 15:42:25 - 12.7.2024 15:42:26)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/SammaelHell666.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=SammaelHell666][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/SammaelHell666.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
28% (84 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
842
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1680
(77305 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1752
(11847 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1689
(9978 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1725
(22715 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1618
(17907 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1624
(14858 Battles)

Tanks (508)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x685135713554.29%806.2
Caernarvon8129279025653.91%1762.0
AMX 30 B1015796055040.0%1152.0
SARL 4244824825250.0%1747.8
GSR 3301 Setter74904741435.71%793.4
Charioteer8152371334250.0%1787.6
EMIL 19518209511453873.68%2870.1
BDR G1 B551342719353.89%1058.1
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8138579115553.55%2004.3
BZ-587130888413261.36%2029.2
FSV Scheme A79797704961.22%1571.3
K-911012325571338.46%789.6
12110180167742050.71%1587.8
T-150693158368353.29%1967.9
Jagdpanther7108852414752.38%1532.5
KV-58133979274356.93%1788.4
FV30468896156968.12%2045.7
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r)596991013956.83%2003.7
Aufklärungspanzer Panther765845223249.57%1491.4
CS-631016027038950.56%1204.3
Strv 103B1017836606543.08%1163.0
T-43761740818751.87%979.0
AMX 13 75770167610347.57%1625.3
O-Ho8145282424554.69%1940.8
Leo787950816651.2%1437.9
STB-110183571368752.4%1588.0
T-54 ltwt.9106069347156.05%1791.1
Type 5 Chi-Ri7116581314752.38%2328.5
B1418721013743.8%385.5
L-602115207520.0%322.9
Hummel6106655319352.85%1858.4
AMX M4 mle. 519148964515348.37%1205.5
Panhard AMD 178B64624299846.94%1256.0
M41 Walker Bulldog892681215357.52%1909.8
Strv 7467304757255.56%1486.3
GSOR 1008816688234650.0%1701.5
T959184180017457.47%1556.2
Tiger I782545538353.26%1105.8
Type 95 Ji-Ro68996391566.67%1784.6
SU-100699760712458.06%2174.8
40TP Habicha687445816748.5%1836.7
Type 4 Heavy9156759254851.82%1586.5
E 10010219175866553.38%1939.3
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9180369719852.02%1645.8
Strv 8189846927237.5%1179.0
T110E410211662538948.84%1627.6
Ho-Ri 3101529757757.14%983.2
Patton the Tank913536893745.95%1204.6
T1456327164858.33%1605.6
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D2761971233.33%97.4
KV-48115665229449.66%1486.0
A-205471677949.37%94.9
T-28432126646651.29%1033.0
AT 869856617751.95%2250.0
Škoda T 509177459238256.54%1762.8
Kampfpanzer 07 RH812497759253.26%1537.7
Type 638132381710850.0%1373.6
IS-M878347210145.54%693.1
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7105952118748.13%1751.1
AMX 50 Foch B10223940320.0%1511.8
Panther II8107269616551.52%1560.1
Tiger II8113465435850.84%1391.0
TVP VTU Koncept8116262030148.84%1683.4
Object 7049225278323751.9%2064.0
T56 GMC32231734443.18%608.4
Ikv 10357595064751.06%2210.6
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3187365540.0%675.5
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer42372358060.0%581.7
T-34-85 Rudy610988887757.14%2307.9
WZ-131771274420549.27%1492.4
Pvlvv fm/422215312771.43%995.9
AMX 50 B10213471744249.32%1905.7
T698126977120854.33%1874.9
T49991065041950.6%1338.6
Object 777 Version II915637369446.81%1378.0
IS-27132680715049.33%1995.6
Type 3 Ho-Ni III58715479054.44%2397.2
AMX 50 Foch9175860326246.56%1526.1
AMX ELC bis5753053438.24%3.4
SU-100M17123371811450.88%1858.5
AMX 3831542481758.82%633.2
LTP32334076155.74%1209.0
Sav m/4347053436657.58%2329.7
T77814158361650.0%1531.1
Ho-Ri 1915867267445.95%1233.8
M-V-Y1021729942669.23%1842.9
Semovente M4156626477100.0%1547.9
T 55A9155070751355.17%1575.3
Ikv 90 Typ B711945463855.26%1859.7
Indien-Panzer8134568419054.21%1960.1
1108139075153852.04%1821.2
M-III-Y89597493450.0%956.3
T37669466245351.66%2167.7
Type 5 Ke-Ho44116101070.0%2005.0
Ikv 72357434217156.14%2061.9
M4A1 Sherman54484299450.0%1234.3
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)31882814957.14%637.0
T-34535835342248.58%905.9
P.43 bis675247318155.8%1533.6
M26 Pershing8124670621254.72%1839.2
Birch Gun43933233961.54%1850.5
AMX M4 mle. 457108960925152.99%1660.6
Semovente M43 Bassotto68796542450.0%1635.4
Sherman III55705477459.46%1922.5
AMX 65 t8102758525653.52%1204.9
Controcarro 1 Mk. 2914297527147.89%1204.3
T25/27105047918654.84%1838.1
Object 430 Version II9139778533153.47%1484.0
WZ-111G FT9190675613549.63%1648.8
A-4366836978058.75%1632.8
AMX M4 1949 Liberte8117776715651.28%1319.7
Crusader64235125257.69%1434.6
T1 HMC22001372642.31%1016.7
59-16631351910252.94%782.7
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV533333418349.18%892.9
Charioteer Nomad816278105259.62%1663.5
AT 77150487311355.75%2259.6
M-II-Y711237317456.76%1586.1
STA-18125975526350.95%2021.3
T-22 medium1017427994146.34%1372.3
Jagdtiger9215576322152.49%2106.2
Panzerwagen 39359847720.0%2859.7
Type 711018838155248.08%1311.1
UDES 0389824578448.81%954.1
Comet7104480811356.64%1911.7
M40/M438153760743853.65%2113.2
M127115464719455.15%1887.9
Object 7059150058818050.56%1298.3
AMX M4 mle. 541018287714858.33%1382.2
59-Patton89796586137.7%1105.6
T328128374960652.64%1584.2
Ferdinand8172368532849.39%2103.5
WZ-113G FT101223771862.5%800.0
Type 3 Chi-Nu55585735356.6%1804.9
Chi-To SP715109193060.0%2020.9
SU-549224866258.06%3035.8
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9184085219854.04%2030.3
Manticore1011187134146.34%1238.5
XM66F814417345944.07%1372.3
Type 5 Heavy1017437471844.44%1190.1
CS-599141671612556.0%1335.5
T6757156422751.85%1942.2
121B10178475013951.8%1503.5
P.43 ter793649515550.97%1494.0
Pawlack Tank68554913951.28%1427.0
SDP 58 Kilana812997812352.17%1380.6
E 50 Ausf. M10192072866851.35%1678.3
ST-II1024538581346.15%1986.2
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9165280920051.0%1812.3
Archer56065047153.52%1571.9
Object 705A1018366753737.84%1241.7
G.W. Panther71440564108152.82%2044.7
K-91-PT913536494436.36%1074.9
T2 Medium Tank286141683.33%447.5
T-100 LT109536858544.71%1004.9
WZ-132892167489251.35%1830.7
Object 590910886622944.83%827.0
IS-410206679957655.21%1932.4
Vickers Medium Mk. I1250499250.0%1750.6
Object 2771019217533040.0%1293.5
Lago445136221653.7%1703.3
SU-1527113162017749.72%1813.1
Centurion Mk. I8125875423851.26%2022.9
Hotchkiss EBR77308331464.29%1883.8
Type 68916298764658.7%1349.4
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28681272129156.01%2300.4
Marder 38T45906662560.0%1979.6
Pz.Sfl. IVc56754948640.7%1741.3
T-8328147490430255.96%1642.6
Sherman Firefly695971210349.51%2154.8
Object 14010186470854949.73%1679.3
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.42434015851.72%833.1
FV217 Badger1015985155339.62%967.6
Progetto CC55 mod. 548131660712154.55%1445.5
Škoda T 2455455108143.21%1659.7
Black Prince7101972717261.63%1632.5
Bishop57115388857.95%1875.0
Type 1 Chi-He43895403658.33%1375.3
Object 430U10181778012259.84%1582.2
Object 452K1022028125450.0%1586.1
T2165926215448.15%1905.1
Lorraine 39L AM33912923644.44%1601.3
VK 30.01 (H)570556820751.21%2092.9
M753984923951.28%1624.0
Bisonte C458168095710259.8%2028.2
G.W. Tiger9176969838853.35%1886.1
IS783042335653.09%1183.7
T25 AT711806797954.43%1745.6
Type 4 Chi-To686870424850.81%2055.4
LT vz. 3832523944153.66%1160.7
T309178471332249.69%1635.1
Hotchkiss H3521631831040.0%551.3
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC8131786510250.98%1811.0
Maus10179876922754.19%1479.0
Conqueror9172980522254.05%1677.1
Alecto44134162759.26%1316.8
Valentine33274342857.14%1327.0
T4043283684047.5%779.1
AMX 4041872055337.74%636.8
Vz. 44-1710447826650.0%1466.8
Dicker Max6929583108651.93%1764.3
M-VI-Y912367575552.73%1086.9
Leichttraktor110117512754.33%346.0
WZ-111-1G FT811936925848.28%1432.8
105 leFH18B25786507151856.26%1809.1
ARL 44661351520945.45%1065.9
T297116767740852.45%1716.5
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)10178081410149.5%1274.3
K-2817038631338.46%1985.1
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo67556899151.65%1778.4
G.W. E 10010195855874452.69%2014.0
SU-76M42602732437.5%549.6
Pz.Kpfw. T 15325045021955.71%1268.7
Emil I8123258313051.54%1338.8
TNH 105/1000811457468458.33%1492.4
Type T-34554056611159.46%1839.7
60G FT57284473565.71%1872.8
Cruiser Mk. III336059227065.93%2566.4
KV-267725226543.08%1200.3
AMX 50 1209185773226949.81%2007.0
M8A142581984647.83%555.6
King Tiger (Captured)7113973218151.38%1551.4
Panzerjäger I22353183259.38%1096.7
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559162360931156.91%1888.6
VK 30.01 (D)688268133755.19%2038.1
O-Ni7137186910663.21%2179.0
T-109146367352847.54%1484.4
IS-3-II915638087651.32%1406.3
SMV CC-67812237554647.83%1261.9
Type 4 Ju-To71090518250.0%1027.1
Carro d'assalto P.887104151121154.98%1485.5
Churchill III571485993754.54%1883.4
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50565336135352.12%1721.7
WZ-1118127867464550.39%1598.3
Panhard EBR 1051012126821154.55%1387.0
D231321572740.74%277.6
Spähpanzer Ru 251990560437946.17%1369.4
CS-52 LIS814568437358.9%1976.1
Jagdpanzer E 10010201161347546.32%1456.9
Rinoceronte10180671211044.55%1188.8
M-IV-Y813868257254.17%1494.6
StuG III Ausf. G55804327742.86%1389.7
Nashorn612267759558.95%2846.9
Staghound Mk. III66486031457.14%1226.8
VK 30.01 (P)667243410745.79%1242.1
WZ-132-110108975711661.21%1320.9
SU-76G FT47614498453.57%1959.4
Excalibur6109576910353.4%2025.7
Ikv 65 Alt II67715156646.97%1340.0
T-5051373638043.75%247.4
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t883950613946.76%1603.9
WZ-111 model 1-49182266451850.97%1870.5
UDES 15/1610185671033549.25%1406.3
AT 257015974542.22%2128.9
Object 26810202064834851.15%1520.4
AMX 30 1er prototype9162777923455.98%1745.4
AMX 13 F3 AM6112859025453.54%2053.3
Lorraine 50 t9168889311659.48%1850.9
T1 Cunningham119340942856.78%1458.6
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F256156285853.45%1560.4
Prototipo Standard B9151572011751.28%1304.8
45TP Habicha79494787456.76%1233.2
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31201662544.0%178.4
Object 430B10187070841752.52%1692.5
Gonsalo8183410465459.26%2184.7
SU-85B43864023363.64%1121.9
Sexton II33613555162.75%2136.4
Strv fm/2111693203360.61%1028.8
SU-101814728389960.61%2235.2
Sturer Emil710626039248.91%1595.1
M2 Light Tank2115164837.5%233.1
Object 4168118971724149.38%1762.9
T-34-2G FT710316525448.15%1472.1
Type 97 Chi-Ha3265483757.14%1089.2
MKA264561820.0%2345.8
TVP T 50/511017667087445.95%1420.9
StuG IV551842032249.69%1417.3
ST-I9160070937055.68%1712.4
Pz.Kpfw. II21492315145.1%520.3
VK 16.02 Leopard536352711354.87%1405.4
M48A5 Patton10170965118942.86%1374.2
T23E3797263857954.4%1873.2
Centurion Mk. 7/19158874543050.93%1784.7
Pz.Kpfw. VII1018877536841.18%1305.7
Valentine AT42963561060.0%863.8
43 M. Toldi III3236298366.67%1188.1
212A9152255544351.02%1445.2
Renault FT 75 BS24375411100.0%3724.1
M41 HMC5125356810049.0%2528.3
Progetto M35 mod. 468141582222352.02%1640.8
60TP Lewandowskiego1018196437943.04%1158.4
Centurion Action X10185469960649.67%1633.9
CS-53897562311242.86%1188.9
AE Phase I9154370719147.12%1260.7
Tetrarch212118130.0%392.8
KV-13737927914142.55%367.8
WZ-132A97036365248.08%938.7
Bofors Tornvagn8143483512855.47%1645.1
SU-14-17115561825359.68%2022.1
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8172775736952.03%2094.1
IS-2-II8109863012946.51%1174.4
Grille 1510181460224653.66%1317.5
VK 30.02 (M)686075615255.92%2122.0
BZ-1668121869910142.57%1293.5
T1E6218101616.67%0.0
Marder II31511464546.67%278.0
Leopard 110188170435449.44%1475.3
T3 HMC2134820.0%0.0
BZ-751020587795846.55%1468.6
Concept No. 51014435531428.57%815.7
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2273359133758.49%1957.3
UDES 169140170316450.0%1282.3
Konštrukta T-34/1007101371719651.02%1708.5
FV4004 Conway916028222958.62%1605.1
Object 274a8122878210343.69%1468.0
FV42028110262879750.06%1501.7
Ram II55826625263.46%1891.1
T28 Prototype8132760221943.84%1471.1
T 54D9199110421573.33%2286.0
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2157256560.0%1089.1
M7 Priest35922598548.24%2251.4
Renault FT11152091070.0%765.6
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H540543611347.79%986.2
Char Futur 4915207235345.28%1254.2
25TP KSUST II55844097048.57%1715.2
T71 DA774269211553.91%1675.6
Type 97 Te-Ke22123426755.22%1177.6
SU-8555594517558.67%1496.9
M53/M5591580557124350.52%1704.4
T-34-85652439224055.42%1000.0
P.44 Pantera8112953716649.4%1353.2
T1 Heavy Tank549738118148.07%976.4
T-34-28113073723350.21%1744.3
ARL V3966915168946.07%1294.0
ShPTK-TVP 1008148880424050.83%1699.6
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)48149661258.33%2185.0
T28 Concept7116966832557.23%1961.5
T-44890264821646.76%1227.5
Renault Otsu12165071952.63%1514.2
M1039156463046650.0%1637.0
DS PZInż564034819149.21%1463.3
T54E19184874835048.0%1940.4
Covenanter54816611963.16%2393.1
Lorraine 155 mle. 518143658131456.69%1997.1
Fiat 30001305312757.14%1839.0
Churchill I576668521858.26%2170.7
Churchill VII684472753960.67%1893.3
Cromwell681263127154.61%1904.6
WZ-111 model 5A1016356272934.48%1002.8
WZ-1209147274027948.03%1614.1
VK 28.0164884817648.68%1549.0
T-50-265636611844.44%1585.0
E 759153565153150.66%1567.5
A-447101872115250.0%1819.5
KV-3794360321850.92%1243.3
FV4201 Chieftain Proto9153478813951.08%1442.9
WZ-114916046702240.91%1231.2
T7 Combat Car2104336475.0%517.1
O-I Experimental59407535950.85%2318.6
T57 Heavy Tank10213472731951.72%1733.3
M36 Jackson68975717758.44%1857.2
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai563060345454.41%2068.8
Type 3 Ju-Nu612318578856.82%2309.2
TNH T Vz. 519149266013548.89%1217.0
FV215b10187368920348.28%1677.0
Tiger (P)7116067923455.13%1832.1
WZ-131G FT6104464010861.11%2200.9
AMX 13 (FL 11)55186141346.15%1586.6
Leopard Prototyp A9144971529953.18%1411.0
VK 100.01 (P)8140784224652.85%1647.5
ELC EVEN 9087127354057.5%1255.0
Cruiser Mk. I13224568848.86%2268.7
M18 Hellcat676763014957.05%1534.7
M24 Chaffee54514664757.45%1922.8
SU-130PM8156676513250.76%1652.1
Object 283912547713050.0%1203.1
Challenger7108567611448.25%1636.3
FV215b (183)10210268320451.96%1643.5
Obsidian812438728454.76%1547.1
D12146220650.0%590.0
Super Hellcat7102467422257.66%1635.9
LTTB886578714555.17%1844.1
M3 Lee41732039640.63%365.4
B.U.G.I.692557811850.85%1638.5
M6655833215942.14%773.3
A25 Harry Hopkins I463380710363.11%2060.1
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810160449032048.44%1602.2
BT-74821386645.45%148.7
53TP Markowskiego8110249617044.12%1193.6
BZ-17681880100114057.14%2007.8
FV601 Saladin89525922634.62%945.1
O-I6102864590355.37%2057.4
MS-111171995955.93%596.3
VK 36.01 (H)658135834949.0%977.7
IS-381442729203652.8%1941.5
T-34-17103276313357.14%1926.7
M3 Stuart31561735137.25%456.9
AMX AC mle. 467110466911348.67%1665.2
GSOR 1010 FB8135575513351.13%1617.6
Wespe332622710850.93%1368.2
Progetto C50 mod. 669165473226651.5%1520.0
T288134866414155.32%1522.7
122 TM816328444852.08%2048.5
Strv m/42559640820759.42%1896.8
M14/41224528913260.61%1006.8
AMX 50 1008159880737953.3%2134.3
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10206874449150.1%2033.7
M16/43 Sahariano35187361376.92%1445.6
Jagdpanzer IV69175676041.67%1779.8
AMBT8137275010250.98%1366.3
M3743522721735.29%1085.8
Super Conqueror1019406116045.0%1428.7
Object 2611014987202254.55%1263.6
KV-1549232649351.93%1034.5
S35 CA56465032040.0%1401.9
T110E310208853616749.7%1485.5
BZ-689179688913258.33%1788.7
M5 Stuart41312647040.0%319.0
Renault NC-311113321560.0%566.5
M2 Medium Tank31171463046.67%245.0
M4469686216162.3%2184.7
Kolohousenka11203171471.43%687.6
Matilda IV53863942055.0%976.2
SU-1821772540.0%12.3
Renault G1561252839153.45%1995.6
AMX AC mle. 488127464521848.62%1555.8
FV38059165257658153.87%1921.0
Emil II9189778013953.24%1943.4
Škoda T 25680857639353.44%1852.2
50TP prototyp815548906759.7%1930.3
Strv 103-0915366399045.56%1235.7
ARMT58198003461.76%2157.4
14TP43164022853.57%1445.3
VK 30.02 (D)791066513448.51%1390.7
T110E510186072026651.13%1576.7
Type 57816379109056.67%2145.0
BT-7 artillery31362671361.54%444.0
Škoda T 568166189917351.45%1634.8
Matilda43473831752.94%927.0
Somua SAu 4044544589052.22%1456.7
SU-122-549143152513646.32%1076.6
ISU-1528175981231155.31%2356.7
TOG II*69536643161.29%1849.0
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.26103973812349.59%1999.0
Vz. 5510199277011249.11%1364.9
MT-25650658814852.03%1651.8
SMV CC-56712738556063.33%2202.6
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs41151783452.94%278.5
E 509140772832849.7%1445.6
50TP Tyszkiewicza9134553210660.38%1230.4
Mitsu 1085145510522100.0%3149.0
TS-54814049287256.94%1544.8
Panhard EBR 9098186642548.0%1039.2
KV-856769524134950.78%1365.4
Lorraine 40 t8129173612253.28%1617.7
GSOR 1006 Scheme 7917738617962.03%1710.6
Cobra917378474748.94%1487.7
T-463911376149.18%196.5
T-26289121425.0%213.7
BT-22941191030.0%225.1
T-2934264084259.52%1707.1
IS-7101814700127950.59%1640.6
11310191273919844.95%1558.1
P26/4043533304060.0%1044.5
AT 158157475720748.79%2038.3
AMR 3523563942157.14%1891.6
KV-1SA56386743754.05%1317.9
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P)8144080810160.4%1667.3
Kunze Panzer9160677025750.58%1518.7
Ho-Ri 2815447934151.22%1713.7
T-549135378048155.09%1517.5
Kranvagn1017108174862.5%1383.3
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41932608957.3%561.2
4TP12103015360.38%1036.4
CS-4479516168751.72%1358.7
Grille554134519348.19%1216.4
Type 619156078235053.14%1721.4
T26E4 SuperPershing81184755145353.27%1678.3
Waffenträger auf E 1001026287379548.42%2008.8
M10 Wolverine54514408752.87%1068.3
10TP32512807455.41%1070.3
FV2078127561826854.1%1856.7
Achilles688059919950.75%1807.8
T-44-1008119667938255.5%1535.3
AMX 13 90996878633956.93%1741.2
T2079327017558.67%1550.1
AMX 13 1051011597333455.88%1260.6
P.4355103807562.67%1671.4
Panther781558515162.91%1436.6
AMX Chasseur de chars813797872250.0%1843.0
SU-14-28149862728647.9%1806.9
Progetto M40 mod. 6510171664816242.59%1246.1
Controcarro 3 Minotauro1017448242755.56%1228.5
Type 58682770328052.14%1993.2
Tortoise9184580224348.97%1595.6
Lorraine 155 mle. 507135963719155.5%1960.9
IS-68143769394653.07%1784.0
T-62A10177770660548.93%1587.3
Object 2639157261315451.95%1362.9
SDP 44 Burza610959235100.0%2380.6
Light Mk. VIC21603348260.98%903.8
M46 Patton9145575623651.27%1496.3
AMX 12 t644349013146.56%1172.5
Conqueror Gun Carriage10165955725652.34%1580.9
SU-8698256810261.76%1553.6
56TP8145785018057.22%1716.5
UDES 14 Alt 5896248916549.09%1165.4
IS-2M713888934257.14%2005.5

Clan history



Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved