| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 43893 | 1 | 9 | 222 | 568 |
| Avg Tier | 7.59 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.86 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 59.06% | 100.0% | 55.56% | 54.5% | 54.93% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.04 | 0.0 | 1.22 | 1.05 | 0.97 |
| Damage dealt | 1614.05 | 2023 | 2276.22 | 2637.94 | 2520.99 |
| Defense points | 1.01 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.78 | 0.38 |
| Avg Experience | 822.35 | 1135 | 927.0 | 928.0 | 903.0 |
| WN8 | 2421 | 1218 | 1919 | 2514 (+1) | 2426 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 465 | 88 | 36 | 725 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.01 |
| Winrate | 69.89% | 79.55% | 77.78% | 70.76% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.77 | 0.53 | 1.53 | 0.89 |
| Damage dealt | 1834 | 1349 | 756 | 1640.0 |
| Defense points | 1.12 | 1.55 | 1.0 | 1.75 |
| Avg Experience | 893 | 890 | 749 | 870.0 |
| Avg Shots | 9.39 | 7.8 | 8.06 | 9.22 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 691 | 789 | 481 | 193 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.28 |
| Winrate | 66.43% | 76.05% | 80.46% | 66.84% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.04 | 0.57 | 1.0 | 0.8 |
| Damage dealt | 1825 | 1363 | 717 | 1909.0 |
| Defense points | 1.09 | 1.43 | 1.49 | 1.35 |
| Avg Experience | 845 | 895 | 727 | 582.0 |
| Avg Shots | 10.16 | 7.68 | 9.51 | 9.46 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2023 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1218.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Salathiel][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Salathiel.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 487 | 577 | 62 | 43.55% | 715.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1880 | 982 | 84 | 59.52% | 2870.8 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 669 | 653 | 15 | 53.33% | 2943.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 412 | 658 | 22 | 72.73% | 922.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2061 | 948 | 144 | 59.03% | 2857.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1897 | 1029 | 33 | 57.58% | 2344.1 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 462 | 628 | 95 | 47.37% | 607.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1013 | 849 | 28 | 64.29% | 3046.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2050 | 1093 | 113 | 67.26% | 3317.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1338 | 1023 | 41 | 75.61% | 2181.5 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1333 | 979 | 27 | 66.67% | 2442.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2791 | 831 | 334 | 52.4% | 2436.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1625 | 846 | 244 | 71.31% | 2889.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1109 | 807 | 143 | 65.03% | 2450.1 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 87 | 208 | 2 | 50.0% | 195.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1778 | 970 | 111 | 61.26% | 3726.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 397 | 616 | 6 | 66.67% | 1435.5 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1526 | 1180 | 6 | 66.67% | 2154.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 504 | 389 | 42 | 38.1% | 704.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 862 | 781 | 72 | 47.22% | 2854.2 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 1297 | 978 | 79 | 55.7% | 4061.1 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3366 | 907 | 1 | 100.0% | 3245.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 915 | 542 | 47 | 51.06% | 1084.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1015 | 880 | 57 | 61.4% | 1737.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2525 | 938 | 79 | 58.23% | 2286.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2960 | 977 | 64 | 62.5% | 2579.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1039 | 761 | 133 | 57.14% | 1923.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2291 | 1065 | 183 | 58.47% | 2315.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1092 | 791 | 118 | 56.78% | 1985.0 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 975 | 751 | 2 | 100.0% | 961.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2723 | 932 | 247 | 61.54% | 2725.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2020 | 869 | 35 | 57.14% | 1756.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2169 | 950 | 28 | 60.71% | 1703.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1440 | 924 | 93 | 66.67% | 2671.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1477 | 949 | 87 | 67.82% | 3061.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1655 | 957 | 1 | 100.0% | 1900.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2276 | 927 | 9 | 55.56% | 1639.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 582 | 658 | 22 | 59.09% | 2621.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 615 | 556 | 118 | 63.56% | 2248.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 849 | 424 | 15 | 20.0% | 1055.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2719 | 1170 | 28 | 67.86% | 3133.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 771 | 788 | 51 | 49.02% | 1602.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 453 | 571 | 20 | 55.0% | 1536.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1987 | 843 | 139 | 52.52% | 2323.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1239 | 973 | 135 | 65.19% | 3010.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1063 | 811 | 39 | 61.54% | 2447.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 770 | 585 | 37 | 67.57% | 2086.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 1670 | 688 | 336 | 59.82% | 1545.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1547 | 991 | 76 | 60.53% | 2946.6 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1704 | 783 | 4 | 50.0% | 3649.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1587 | 624 | 127 | 46.46% | 1155.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1142 | 701 | 108 | 59.26% | 2520.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 875 | 661 | 66 | 54.55% | 1881.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1808 | 757 | 114 | 48.25% | 1829.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1677 | 787 | 455 | 52.31% | 1873.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2506 | 855 | 135 | 60.74% | 2436.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2910 | 1060 | 183 | 69.95% | 3563.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1942 | 693 | 16 | 43.75% | 1167.5 |
| T14 | 5 | 796 | 818 | 42 | 50.0% | 1931.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 101 | 450 | 1 | 100.0% | 479.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1652 | 911 | 193 | 58.03% | 2606.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 49 | 249 | 32 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 289 | 380 | 3 | 100.0% | 1124.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1107 | 866 | 172 | 65.7% | 3027.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2309 | 966 | 208 | 62.5% | 2642.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 282 | 288 | 57 | 50.88% | 905.9 |
| H3 | 9 | 2201 | 952 | 7 | 57.14% | 1971.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1409 | 818 | 113 | 51.33% | 2007.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 609 | 600 | 9 | 55.56% | 773.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1779 | 797 | 15 | 53.33% | 1314.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1654 | 1001 | 141 | 68.09% | 2939.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1769 | 982 | 150 | 62.0% | 2731.0 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 133 | 200 | 14 | 57.14% | 572.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1334 | 948 | 9 | 44.44% | 2759.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 3075 | 1074 | 209 | 66.99% | 3887.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 106 | 133 | 15 | 53.33% | 206.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 568 | 535 | 33 | 54.55% | 1697.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 417 | 707 | 16 | 75.0% | 2698.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 685 | 855 | 70 | 67.14% | 2744.8 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2033 | 1261 | 2 | 100.0% | 2103.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 124 | 248 | 3 | 100.0% | 519.2 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3641 | 1323 | 7 | 100.0% | 2543.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2757 | 775 | 152 | 57.24% | 2596.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1988 | 930 | 13 | 61.54% | 1334.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1835 | 837 | 217 | 55.76% | 3239.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1162 | 1020 | 20 | 60.0% | 3097.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1131 | 648 | 138 | 44.2% | 1687.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1890 | 936 | 56 | 46.43% | 1734.2 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 862 | 543 | 5 | 40.0% | 1778.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 450 | 419 | 54 | 53.7% | 1874.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 409 | 612 | 114 | 59.65% | 1637.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1761 | 1067 | 63 | 73.02% | 3264.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 393 | 415 | 6 | 33.33% | 1766.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 313 | 282 | 5 | 40.0% | 1517.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 466 | 363 | 5 | 60.0% | 1422.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 768 | 853 | 133 | 57.14% | 1887.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2091 | 872 | 60 | 61.67% | 1852.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 826 | 566 | 84 | 66.67% | 2009.2 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1570 | 671 | 26 | 42.31% | 1598.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1356 | 947 | 95 | 67.37% | 2735.9 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 675 | 510 | 19 | 52.63% | 1438.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2221 | 935 | 52 | 63.46% | 2790.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1206 | 646 | 118 | 58.47% | 2048.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2481 | 1099 | 25 | 64.0% | 1845.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 1978 | 1029 | 172 | 62.79% | 3139.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1642 | 938 | 42 | 52.38% | 2179.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1706 | 958 | 138 | 56.52% | 2970.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1522 | 961 | 30 | 56.67% | 2050.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 456 | 378 | 6 | 66.67% | 1569.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 708 | 689 | 114 | 66.67% | 2678.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 302 | 482 | 12 | 58.33% | 1290.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 705 | 672 | 154 | 60.39% | 2631.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 807 | 681 | 54 | 61.11% | 1620.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1647 | 1009 | 114 | 65.79% | 2871.5 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 398 | 335 | 36 | 38.89% | 1641.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1463 | 897 | 115 | 55.65% | 2637.2 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1629 | 899 | 59 | 55.93% | 2823.1 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1072 | 709 | 35 | 57.14% | 2129.9 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 841 | 779 | 42 | 61.9% | 3189.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1272 | 814 | 60 | 56.67% | 1751.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1733 | 826 | 143 | 53.85% | 1462.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1067 | 824 | 138 | 61.59% | 2802.1 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2086 | 1021 | 279 | 64.87% | 2876.0 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1805 | 847 | 43 | 62.79% | 1649.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1087 | 962 | 45 | 66.67% | 3167.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 516 | 453 | 66 | 63.64% | 1983.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 760 | 797 | 76 | 52.63% | 2758.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 312 | 345 | 59 | 44.07% | 975.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 4041 | 1505 | 1 | 100.0% | 4193.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 369 | 404 | 121 | 55.37% | 1054.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 910 | 858 | 8 | 75.0% | 2264.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1586 | 936 | 99 | 58.59% | 2815.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 501 | 399 | 44 | 65.91% | 1717.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1869 | 974 | 255 | 60.0% | 3319.6 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2848 | 964 | 30 | 56.67% | 3409.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2502 | 913 | 206 | 58.74% | 2782.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 387 | 308 | 36 | 61.11% | 1394.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1468 | 711 | 136 | 55.15% | 1603.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 1182 | 936 | 83 | 62.65% | 2611.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1367 | 640 | 239 | 52.3% | 1747.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 964 | 577 | 152 | 53.29% | 1374.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2025 | 1010 | 34 | 64.71% | 2300.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2436 | 1126 | 5 | 80.0% | 2074.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1968 | 1031 | 249 | 61.04% | 3065.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2303 | 964 | 216 | 56.48% | 3200.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2589 | 860 | 100 | 57.0% | 1826.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 625 | 692 | 43 | 69.77% | 2378.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1016 | 600 | 15 | 46.67% | 1024.7 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 434 | 329 | 28 | 82.14% | 1145.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2436 | 1066 | 130 | 64.62% | 3391.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1494 | 772 | 16 | 37.5% | 1820.0 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 358 | 480 | 7 | 57.14% | 834.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 699 | 650 | 195 | 67.18% | 1946.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 1718 | 581 | 13 | 38.46% | 1137.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1238 | 898 | 80 | 67.5% | 2534.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 628 | 778 | 4 | 100.0% | 975.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1864 | 878 | 100 | 51.0% | 1761.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1468 | 764 | 52 | 50.0% | 1684.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2729 | 905 | 187 | 59.89% | 2968.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2382 | 1008 | 144 | 65.97% | 3086.5 |
| Archer | 5 | 1133 | 794 | 44 | 63.64% | 3474.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 142 | 329 | 1 | 100.0% | 738.1 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 978 | 661 | 222 | 59.91% | 1855.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1877 | 950 | 219 | 52.51% | 2460.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2514 | 917 | 145 | 60.69% | 2564.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 196 | 128 | 6 | 0.0% | 1037.9 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1248 | 805 | 24 | 50.0% | 1547.2 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1056 | 633 | 95 | 56.84% | 1585.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1264 | 617 | 143 | 58.04% | 1994.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1444 | 903 | 178 | 61.24% | 2355.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 712 | 768 | 51 | 62.75% | 1971.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2229 | 1095 | 51 | 66.67% | 2270.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 880 | 795 | 21 | 52.38% | 3286.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 942 | 643 | 37 | 56.76% | 2471.8 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 1003 | 604 | 42 | 54.76% | 2493.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2548 | 936 | 508 | 60.83% | 2890.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 227 | 433 | 26 | 65.38% | 801.0 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1311 | 717 | 84 | 44.05% | 1340.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 871 | 712 | 46 | 52.17% | 3044.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1466 | 1026 | 72 | 66.67% | 2812.7 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2731 | 966 | 78 | 69.23% | 3507.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 672 | 568 | 44 | 68.18% | 1941.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 665 | 632 | 21 | 57.14% | 2801.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2165 | 870 | 90 | 51.11% | 1899.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 90 | 161 | 16 | 50.0% | 140.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 373 | 330 | 7 | 42.86% | 1221.3 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 955 | 786 | 37 | 51.35% | 2451.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2077 | 586 | 23 | 47.83% | 1524.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 708 | 563 | 126 | 51.59% | 2005.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 525 | 612 | 44 | 59.09% | 2771.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 718 | 667 | 164 | 56.71% | 2687.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1058 | 715 | 236 | 52.12% | 1552.0 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1606 | 956 | 26 | 69.23% | 2991.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 871 | 591 | 241 | 56.43% | 1439.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 437 | 474 | 7 | 57.14% | 2353.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2674 | 975 | 216 | 62.04% | 3382.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1148 | 712 | 107 | 41.12% | 1188.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 154 | 214 | 8 | 62.5% | 674.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2360 | 1021 | 67 | 62.69% | 2019.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2570 | 996 | 194 | 59.79% | 3005.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 395 | 279 | 45 | 42.22% | 1210.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 250 | 504 | 2 | 100.0% | 983.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 793 | 770 | 24 | 70.83% | 3018.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 305 | 478 | 21 | 71.43% | 1460.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1486 | 862 | 28 | 57.14% | 1952.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1163 | 721 | 111 | 63.06% | 2814.6 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1924 | 908 | 66 | 54.55% | 2021.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 282 | 423 | 13 | 69.23% | 1760.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1329 | 607 | 97 | 45.36% | 1353.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1079 | 740 | 135 | 53.33% | 2414.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1850 | 1094 | 169 | 66.27% | 3531.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 988 | 846 | 104 | 66.35% | 2631.3 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1762 | 961 | 6 | 66.67% | 1394.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 223 | 275 | 28 | 46.43% | 495.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 112 | 289 | 1 | 100.0% | 462.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1391 | 922 | 22 | 77.27% | 1742.5 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1556 | 844 | 22 | 59.09% | 2215.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1199 | 809 | 393 | 62.6% | 2834.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2323 | 941 | 196 | 57.14% | 2894.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 873 | 977 | 11 | 81.82% | 4594.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 143 | 175 | 56 | 51.79% | 212.2 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 420 | 428 | 21 | 52.38% | 1758.4 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 1023 | 915 | 143 | 71.33% | 2751.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1244 | 867 | 80 | 63.75% | 1957.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1898 | 823 | 327 | 59.63% | 2416.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1845 | 976 | 34 | 52.94% | 1923.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1207 | 747 | 64 | 57.81% | 1363.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1188 | 702 | 52 | 46.15% | 1408.3 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1294 | 753 | 34 | 52.94% | 1945.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 511 | 395 | 39 | 48.72% | 1186.6 |
| Grant | 4 | 643 | 649 | 15 | 73.33% | 3078.5 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1740 | 835 | 8 | 25.0% | 2463.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 258 | 350 | 11 | 45.45% | 912.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1270 | 802 | 100 | 67.0% | 2281.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1599 | 883 | 145 | 51.72% | 2136.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2424 | 671 | 106 | 59.43% | 2103.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 953 | 640 | 50 | 68.0% | 3116.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1282 | 692 | 46 | 45.65% | 2591.4 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 899 | 759 | 9 | 55.56% | 1769.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 794 | 601 | 68 | 58.82% | 1692.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 487 | 516 | 4 | 25.0% | 1982.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1408 | 854 | 130 | 60.77% | 2630.8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 589 | 551 | 20 | 55.0% | 1582.0 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 437 | 466 | 6 | 66.67% | 1455.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 853 | 606 | 57 | 50.88% | 1729.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 1790 | 1264 | 3 | 100.0% | 985.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2240 | 913 | 280 | 50.36% | 2742.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2337 | 1170 | 50 | 74.0% | 2752.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2400 | 934 | 62 | 64.52% | 2169.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 682 | 643 | 42 | 57.14% | 2165.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3182 | 847 | 134 | 59.7% | 3233.1 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1356 | 695 | 22 | 50.0% | 1266.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 400 | 580 | 29 | 65.52% | 1761.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 932 | 599 | 86 | 51.16% | 1626.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 231 | 464 | 16 | 62.5% | 1752.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 169 | 233 | 21 | 47.62% | 494.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1794 | 1007 | 173 | 63.58% | 3012.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1683 | 819 | 65 | 61.54% | 1637.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1265 | 870 | 89 | 60.67% | 3387.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1233 | 704 | 135 | 45.19% | 1774.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 217 | 388 | 18 | 61.11% | 749.3 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 1800 | 992 | 11 | 81.82% | 2204.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1390 | 988 | 23 | 65.22% | 2292.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 307 | 325 | 6 | 50.0% | 1411.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 136 | 120 | 1 | 0.0% | 481.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1939 | 929 | 125 | 60.0% | 3033.6 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 512 | 569 | 2 | 50.0% | 2662.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1575 | 817 | 108 | 57.41% | 2722.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 198 | 181 | 7 | 28.57% | 718.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 287 | 581 | 10 | 90.0% | 1350.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1817 | 1033 | 138 | 71.74% | 3079.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 338 | 449 | 4 | 75.0% | 1167.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 412 | 505 | 17 | 52.94% | 1789.2 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 418 | 779 | 1 | 100.0% | 1812.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 657 | 478 | 22 | 59.09% | 1753.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2515 | 1080 | 151 | 65.56% | 3258.3 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1348 | 790 | 55 | 47.27% | 1955.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 181 | 400 | 3 | 66.67% | 847.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 613 | 797 | 22 | 68.18% | 2723.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2381 | 884 | 115 | 53.04% | 2148.3 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1021 | 644 | 34 | 55.88% | 1931.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2435 | 1062 | 182 | 71.43% | 3182.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1710 | 935 | 182 | 62.09% | 2413.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 85 | 218 | 1 | 100.0% | 373.1 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 508 | 463 | 32 | 50.0% | 1095.7 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 504 | 525 | 7 | 57.14% | 1758.6 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 52 | 193 | 1 | 100.0% | 288.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 622 | 496 | 48 | 52.08% | 1058.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1668 | 930 | 442 | 58.6% | 2206.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2364 | 749 | 86 | 55.81% | 2130.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1132 | 717 | 88 | 47.73% | 1575.4 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2016 | 1026 | 71 | 56.34% | 2364.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 447 | 602 | 1 | 0.0% | 2955.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 827 | 737 | 10 | 50.0% | 1741.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2222 | 1015 | 252 | 65.08% | 3364.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1323 | 785 | 70 | 54.29% | 1567.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2643 | 753 | 58 | 53.45% | 2191.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1280 | 756 | 67 | 58.21% | 1508.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2963 | 1091 | 17 | 64.71% | 2351.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 97 | 101 | 3 | 0.0% | 233.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 152 | 205 | 1 | 100.0% | 668.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 292 | 359 | 19 | 68.42% | 1016.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2401 | 888 | 131 | 58.02% | 2089.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 179 | 275 | 32 | 56.25% | 751.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2588 | 998 | 53 | 56.6% | 2235.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2490 | 841 | 110 | 50.91% | 1944.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1729 | 880 | 64 | 60.94% | 1896.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1627 | 1024 | 85 | 68.24% | 3732.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1597 | 725 | 148 | 51.35% | 1408.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1507 | 830 | 48 | 56.25% | 2223.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1560 | 705 | 370 | 52.7% | 2044.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1546 | 971 | 121 | 66.12% | 2479.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 353 | 390 | 25 | 56.0% | 1171.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 209 | 236 | 2 | 50.0% | 1110.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2602 | 1111 | 16 | 68.75% | 1865.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3879 | 1462 | 2 | 100.0% | 4781.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 708 | 898 | 16 | 62.5% | 3182.4 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 504 | 566 | 19 | 73.68% | 1070.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0 | 193 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 724 | 399 | 350 | 55.14% | 2083.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1423 | 569 | 279 | 51.61% | 1550.3 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 1681 | 983 | 10 | 60.0% | 1582.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 833 | 703 | 145 | 62.07% | 1982.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1438 | 812 | 113 | 56.64% | 2013.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 805 | 715 | 51 | 60.78% | 2007.9 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1555 | 879 | 202 | 53.47% | 2522.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 966 | 574 | 138 | 54.35% | 2121.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1520 | 812 | 224 | 52.68% | 1682.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1381 | 762 | 59 | 57.63% | 2301.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1044 | 752 | 295 | 57.97% | 1691.3 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1132 | 819 | 78 | 58.97% | 2281.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1943 | 931 | 8 | 37.5% | 2217.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 106 | 369 | 1 | 100.0% | 583.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 2420 | 959 | 238 | 52.94% | 2832.0 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 600 | 678 | 1 | 100.0% | 1456.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2480 | 976 | 189 | 58.73% | 3130.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 377 | 388 | 35 | 51.43% | 1520.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1405 | 584 | 87 | 45.98% | 1646.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 159 | 533 | 1 | 100.0% | 886.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 692 | 646 | 32 | 56.25% | 1825.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1078 | 817 | 58 | 53.45% | 2254.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 783 | 453 | 43 | 55.81% | 1415.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1068 | 883 | 214 | 65.42% | 2896.6 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1958 | 973 | 238 | 62.61% | 2650.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 806 | 800 | 22 | 59.09% | 2704.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2341 | 1071 | 141 | 69.5% | 2815.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 70 | 235 | 3 | 33.33% | 40.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1747 | 1029 | 81 | 65.43% | 3458.6 |
| Churchill St. Gloriana | 6 | 1155 | 997 | 18 | 61.11% | 1802.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 91 | 340 | 2 | 50.0% | 311.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1022 | 828 | 16 | 50.0% | 2568.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2968 | 949 | 532 | 64.29% | 3103.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1053 | 764 | 47 | 70.21% | 2190.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 827 | 827 | 82 | 70.73% | 3343.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1023 | 725 | 14 | 50.0% | 1534.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2062 | 886 | 87 | 52.87% | 1973.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2843 | 942 | 163 | 61.96% | 2961.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1442 | 795 | 242 | 58.26% | 2517.6 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1062 | 756 | 44 | 65.91% | 2307.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1920 | 743 | 4 | 50.0% | 1171.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2379 | 965 | 216 | 63.43% | 2962.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 476 | 421 | 15 | 73.33% | 2124.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 717 | 745 | 75 | 46.67% | 1467.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 276 | 415 | 2 | 50.0% | 1741.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 900 | 708 | 377 | 60.74% | 2067.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 771 | 855 | 30 | 60.0% | 4149.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1539 | 879 | 94 | 53.19% | 2682.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 197 | 471 | 11 | 63.64% | 879.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1763 | 888 | 92 | 55.43% | 1861.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 113 | 161 | 8 | 37.5% | 310.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 857 | 534 | 19 | 47.37% | 1112.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 586 | 568 | 5 | 80.0% | 2876.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1432 | 992 | 85 | 57.65% | 3577.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2191 | 924 | 234 | 61.11% | 2419.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 74 | 294 | 13 | 76.92% | 263.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1364 | 853 | 96 | 63.54% | 1752.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 1814 | 922 | 519 | 62.62% | 2817.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1026 | 701 | 26 | 42.31% | 1079.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 1389 | 924 | 44 | 54.55% | 3245.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 248 | 477 | 101 | 65.35% | 1966.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 678 | 457 | 8 | 12.5% | 1127.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1626 | 846 | 386 | 57.77% | 2282.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1277 | 852 | 205 | 62.44% | 2834.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 247 | 246 | 8 | 37.5% | 882.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1362 | 717 | 205 | 61.46% | 2651.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 130 | 139 | 7 | 28.57% | 453.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1668 | 834 | 132 | 53.03% | 1599.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1673 | 646 | 253 | 58.5% | 2263.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1842 | 971 | 40 | 50.0% | 2240.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 468 | 438 | 38 | 55.26% | 1313.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 453 | 608 | 5 | 80.0% | 2635.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1917 | 1004 | 273 | 65.93% | 2856.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2588 | 941 | 262 | 63.74% | 2971.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 855 | 544 | 96 | 60.42% | 2020.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 283 | 331 | 22 | 54.55% | 942.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1289 | 664 | 6 | 50.0% | 892.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 579 | 558 | 42 | 66.67% | 1598.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1215 | 758 | 187 | 54.55% | 3284.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 795 | 612 | 674 | 55.64% | 2218.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 778 | 545 | 66 | 62.12% | 2282.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2922 | 856 | 378 | 57.14% | 2907.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1963 | 963 | 76 | 63.16% | 1951.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 216 | 415 | 30 | 56.67% | 646.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 55 | 155 | 3 | 0.0% | 35.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 144 | 205 | 32 | 43.75% | 328.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1963 | 1053 | 132 | 64.39% | 2806.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 104 | 227 | 1 | 100.0% | 525.1 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 739 | 722 | 7 | 57.14% | 2356.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1863 | 983 | 136 | 59.56% | 3371.8 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1834 | 990 | 184 | 70.11% | 2946.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1837 | 912 | 183 | 62.84% | 2690.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1803 | 826 | 4 | 75.0% | 1764.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2673 | 1074 | 28 | 78.57% | 2075.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1185 | 885 | 74 | 64.86% | 3008.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1575 | 963 | 98 | 66.33% | 2414.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1890 | 723 | 98 | 45.92% | 1584.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 309 | 419 | 16 | 56.25% | 1243.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1427 | 912 | 77 | 55.84% | 2958.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2519 | 969 | 297 | 64.31% | 2546.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 971 | 811 | 6 | 66.67% | 1358.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1556 | 870 | 42 | 54.76% | 1724.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 113 | 144 | 17 | 52.94% | 322.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 492 | 266 | 1 | 0.0% | 1512.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1677 | 932 | 121 | 61.16% | 1702.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 414 | 373 | 56 | 66.07% | 1410.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 474 | 464 | 42 | 69.05% | 1669.7 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 2363 | 983 | 247 | 65.59% | 2983.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2068 | 869 | 447 | 60.63% | 2786.1 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1555 | 928 | 3 | 33.33% | 3321.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 974 | 753 | 47 | 61.7% | 1903.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 590 | 802 | 8 | 87.5% | 2053.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 941 | 632 | 41 | 43.9% | 1175.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 695 | 1052 | 11 | 90.91% | 4532.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2160 | 977 | 255 | 63.92% | 2722.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2035 | 1046 | 26 | 69.23% | 1709.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1786 | 836 | 163 | 56.44% | 1803.3 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 848 | 565 | 2 | 50.0% | 1444.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1870 | 982 | 334 | 60.78% | 2994.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1007 | 597 | 89 | 61.8% | 1567.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 987 | 704 | 379 | 62.8% | 2079.3 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2245 | 923 | 59 | 54.24% | 2161.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1610 | 735 | 22 | 40.91% | 1230.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 190 | 278 | 17 | 47.06% | 709.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 183 | 266 | 113 | 48.67% | 920.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2536 | 924 | 89 | 52.81% | 2019.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 121 | 308 | 22 | 59.09% | 538.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2251 | 867 | 323 | 55.42% | 2103.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1755 | 846 | 7 | 42.86% | 1971.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 2188 | 812 | 28 | 57.14% | 1901.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 728 | 752 | 17 | 70.59% | 2938.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 780 | 548 | 34 | 55.88% | 1368.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 221 | 313 | 3 | 66.67% | 1047.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1907 | 960 | 20 | 40.0% | 2164.4 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1176 | 693 | 53 | 52.83% | 1256.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2136 | 890 | 23 | 43.48% | 1618.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1674 | 886 | 405 | 55.31% | 2130.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 225 | 357 | 30 | 50.0% | 537.6 |
| STG | 8 | 1597 | 958 | 26 | 61.54% | 2630.1 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1277 | 849 | 39 | 56.41% | 2125.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 801 | 651 | 27 | 70.37% | 2135.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 605 | 581 | 152 | 58.55% | 2077.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1404 | 843 | 905 | 57.46% | 2158.4 |
| null | 0 | 2813 | 769 | 87 | 56.32% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 172 | 155 | 13 | 46.15% | 614.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 914 | 823 | 33 | 78.79% | 2905.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 608 | 445 | 7 | 28.57% | 390.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1129 | 791 | 73 | 64.38% | 2603.3 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1823 | 1000 | 38 | 60.53% | 2655.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1214 | 874 | 566 | 59.54% | 2436.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1282 | 867 | 190 | 64.74% | 2594.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 632 | 627 | 34 | 47.06% | 1982.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1158 | 704 | 170 | 53.53% | 2122.2 |
| DZT-159 Dragon's Soul | 9 | 2111 | 939 | 124 | 55.65% | 1892.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2121 | 729 | 14 | 35.71% | 1512.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 952 | 737 | 286 | 59.79% | 2502.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2423 | 962 | 149 | 65.1% | 2428.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1689 | 836 | 96 | 51.04% | 1591.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1935 | 1058 | 227 | 72.69% | 2991.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2983 | 1009 | 66 | 66.67% | 3227.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1225 | 779 | 7 | 57.14% | 2430.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 62 | 162 | 2 | 50.0% | 158.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2025 | 884 | 20 | 50.0% | 2095.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 721 | 863 | 78 | 58.97% | 2527.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2394 | 1028 | 342 | 64.91% | 3059.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 632 | 516 | 8 | 75.0% | 873.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1331 | 742 | 95 | 53.68% | 1799.4 |