WN8
1454
Recent WN8
2340
(482 Battles)
Winrate
50.9%
Recent WR
54.15%
(482 Battles)
Battles
11434
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 11434 74 0 320 482
Avg Tier 6.91 10.24 0.0 8.05 8.4
Winrate 50.9% 52.7% 0.0% 54.69% 54.15%
Tanks spotted 0.76 0.72 0.0 1.02 1.0
Damage dealt 1131.06 3247 0.0 2256.09 2300.87
Defense points 0.42 0 0.0 0.04 0.06
Avg Experience 538.87 1089 0.0 919.0 957.0
WN8 1454 2503 (+11) 0 2393 (+34) 2340 (+50)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 80 177 256 53
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.31
Winrate 58.75% 40.68% 47.66% 77.36%
Tanks spotted 0.54 0.76 0.51 0.28
Damage dealt 2288 1117 606 1912.0
Defense points 5.79 1.9 0.75 0.08
Avg Experience 940 506 366 805.0
Avg Shots 7.41 6.02 6.7 7.85
(WG Player ID: 500036221)
Loaded in 1.04s

Session stats


Toggle (13.10.2026 4:41:40 - 25.10.2026 13:56:37)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Kampfpanzer 50 t9324811100.0%3603.0
BZ-7911316741040.0%1908.0
T-44818245862.5%2926.0
T110E5103849010.0%2865.0
KR-1113359010.0%2036.0
Object 7801096311100.0%594.0
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113780183748.65%2661.0
Ashbringer1033616875.0%2700.0
Pz.Kpfw. 558176811100.0%1392.0
Vz. 60S Dravec102288010.0%1034.0
Concept 1B9438911100.0%3728.0
Serpente91443020.0%703.0
E 65 Zwilling8390111100.0%4492.0
StuG III Ausf. B465311100.0%1596.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Sakhar.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Sakhar][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Sakhar.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 2256 battles to play


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
58% (204 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1897
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1531
(7969 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1137
(1787 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1342
(1112 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1480
(1973 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1476
(932 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1982
(1925 Battles)

Tanks (215)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panther II813247613250.0%1910.2
BT-742042451553.33%607.8
53TP Markowskiego813327624259.52%1581.2
T348029310.0%0.0
Object 257913636776851.47%1169.3
T80311324011296560.0%2820.8
Object 703 Version II8170581829359.73%2140.5
T6 Medium43903122572.0%972.0
BDR G1 B57055381353.85%1534.8
Jagdtiger910175577346.58%658.8
O-I68265801752.94%1282.7
MS-111621701668.75%921.6
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)21113920.0%372.7
VK 36.01 (H)691554727852.52%1750.3
FCM 2C3510761250.0%1916.7
IS-3893856935649.72%967.3
T32816959074346.51%2053.0
Jagdpanther793041644254.07%1363.6
Ferdinand898041433646.43%916.2
Type 3 Chi-Nu56395881662.5%1869.6
T1 Cunningham181133728.57%242.0
AE Phase I914977162962.07%1344.0
Vickers Medium Mk. II21201501353.85%492.9
SU-5487961241.67%53.5
BT-228489591100.0%7042.5
M4A3E8 Sherman63502443633.33%380.7
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2865224384042.5%1075.9
45TP Habicha712878782860.71%2090.5
Type 5 Heavy10331010351450.0%3258.6
T-2933723382352.17%1354.4
Strv m/425644379771.43%2216.3
M14/41295155742.86%106.7
121B10198767510138.61%1495.2
IS-710281710665662.5%2568.1
SU-85B42292483650.0%431.4
Sexton II3327226580.0%1359.5
Strv fm/21199175560.0%487.0
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm2431051127.27%0.0
Matilda450637924254.13%1571.6
Jagdpanzer IV655430223853.78%986.8
Hotchkiss H352346213425.0%1776.3
T-43710597163158.06%1922.3
Kampfpanzer 50 t92483890333.33%1817.3
Versuchspanzer 579279411394656.52%2685.9
SU-182102130580.0%605.1
M15/4232811991764.71%855.6
SU-26330502020.0%0.0
AMX 4041241361040.0%187.4
Leo77874894454.55%1149.5
Panzerjäger I22281964450.0%842.2
BZ-791131129447550.67%2026.3
KV-1551934031443.31%974.9
VK 16.02 Leopard5671704535.56%0.0
4TP1251810.0%0.0
M5 Stuart42032011100.0%565.8
Pz.Sfl. IC4102183366.67%284.2
FV230 Canopener10282794516654.22%2238.4
B14408458757.14%1221.8
Emil I8118552912042.5%1263.1
Hummel63883051338.46%331.6
Kampfpanzer 671026529408752.87%2062.9
Kolohousenka16283250.0%121.1
Vickers Medium Mk. I1225170728.57%1076.0
Object 27710213369961552.85%1860.2
E 50 Ausf. M1019117941040.0%1622.4
Panhard AMD 178B628328319446.91%616.6
60TP Lewandowskiego10240579115848.73%1807.9
T25/2711057162245.45%1594.9
Durchbruchswagen 24144105812.5%119.5
Strv 7465583792955.17%1000.2
Hotchkiss EBR73513618356.63%663.5
Vickers Medium Mk. III35972540.0%0.0
Emil II9154364220850.0%1300.9
Tetrarch21972135147.06%941.7
LT vz. 352150194250.0%593.3
T-50-261932835244.23%283.0
Pz.Sfl. IVc5377161333.33%550.0
Škoda T 2565244233836.84%771.8
Tiger I7126370114555.86%1763.5
O-Ho8213510575156.86%2916.9
SU-122A51961832347.83%247.7
Cromwell B6833518728.57%1558.3
Pz.Sfl. IVb4183143450.0%393.9
SU-1006498344683.33%865.4
40TP Habicha66436031080.0%1414.4
Škoda T 2454642481127.27%1084.6
Char de transition660235450.0%120.0
VK 30.02 (M)6204914165100.0%5722.0
Type 4 Heavy9252210255550.91%2524.8
Black Prince71092610616.67%1344.6
50TP Tyszkiewicza919239235856.9%1903.7
14TP41521773046.67%358.4
VK 30.02 (D)77165871100.0%1221.3
Marder II329123613952.52%948.4
SU-85I578835730.0%1471.0
Sturmpanzer I Bison331415710.0%851.2
AT-1281921330.77%74.5
BZ-751025389406253.23%2044.9
T-44813958601656.25%2157.8
BT-7 artillery336640712055.83%1563.5
Type 4 Chi-To636820110.0%367.5
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D2852031643.75%166.3
ST vz. 3942712161741.18%647.2
FV224 Chopper7202211681266.67%3423.1
T-2841972073551.43%500.9
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C32372531942.11%995.0
M24E2 Super Chaffee65645821040.0%1614.7
Object 274a81639937366.67%2457.3
IS764048012149.59%718.2
T28 Prototype815868742552.0%2006.0
SU-100Y6355291250.0%424.5
Strv m/382717210.0%40.6
T26E5 Patriot8105963413154.2%1300.5
T-54 first prototype86065981050.0%610.8
T110E51028999559048.89%2572.8
IS-M830529930.0%38.8
KR-11123709592147.62%1612.0
25TP KSUST II55235171258.33%1257.7
Type 97 Te-Ke2152193812.5%541.7
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs44203762552.0%1565.0
Vz. 44-1721918630.0%0.0
Valiant5495512850.0%1048.4
SU-8552552188454.76%451.6
E 50921008835756.14%2155.5
Type 1 Chi-He4444275944.44%1357.3
7TP21275450.0%74.7
T-34-8566074643948.72%1025.3
T1 Heavy5702595560.0%1555.0
Object 78010232384414952.35%1920.2
Dicker Max698624520.0%1632.1
Leichttraktor164941040.0%49.1
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)44496482065.0%1197.6
Somua S3531804681100.0%544.7
Heavy Tank No. VI6644569757.14%1019.0
Pvlvv fm/42272120.0%0.0
T69810426147143.66%1134.8
KV-85660537124341.98%853.3
Renault NC-311691403100.0%376.7
Pz.Kpfw. Neu11350511197951.9%2429.7
Renault Otsu1183283450.0%846.8
T29714168932653.85%1934.1
M1039261411462560.0%3074.7
T-4632362261127.27%968.4
T-262426366250.0%2904.5
T54E1921828893447.06%2076.3
Fiat 30001473850.0%0.0
T-34 with L-1146087083256.25%2609.1
Grille54012625641.07%641.1
AMX 3831761471040.0%348.7
SU-76M41841854153.66%402.8
T-11632202782548.0%823.2
LTP31451821747.06%475.8
Sav m/4341661071618.75%172.3
Ashbringer10268510591580.0%2026.9
Churchill I54913862050.0%899.0
P26/4044342461346.15%1116.6
Churchill VII69166542445.83%1588.7
Cromwell65243877045.71%865.3
AMR 3521832781540.0%635.0
KV-1SA54433881100.0%825.2
KV-2678442823049.13%1355.6
Lorraine 120 Alby820781138988.89%2010.5
Convert. Medium Tank T33230265425.0%507.1
Pz.Kpfw. 558252812852965.52%3024.0
T-34-85M689959012149.59%1527.1
Vz. 60S Dravec10318210088256.1%2456.6
M8A14557467250.0%1616.8
Concept 1B9262811812369.57%2462.8
King Tiger (Captured)7527494757.14%548.1
Kranvagn10232279816956.8%1823.4
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J426829815349.02%619.5
A4662793591968.42%805.4
FV225 Collector918968471136.36%1542.2
Super Hellcat74123154544.44%383.6
Serpente921038413644.44%1622.3
O-Ni7194211172759.26%3106.8
M4A1 Revalorisé803881100.0%261.0
Windhund81127637450.0%1159.0
T-10995049620546.34%751.2
Fantôme9331913461100.0%4552.3
T26E4 SuperPershing811295608650.0%1400.9
Matilda LVT4101610231258.33%3120.4
Ikv 723189143742.86%353.7
Loyd Gun Carriage2203119837.5%1111.6
M10 Wolverine5379488887.5%867.5
T7 Combat Car22173163756.76%1057.2
M4A1 Sherman53492415937.29%666.5
T57 Heavy1029179256155.74%2509.5
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV533528023552.34%862.3
Archer5333620.0%0.0
T-3454734551450.0%1206.4
T2078396926251.61%1192.4
Panther7999655728.57%1323.6
WZ-111 model 6814348681457.14%1440.5
E 65 Zwilling8220910668854.55%2337.1
Lago404210.0%0.0
T-452400651683.33%2333.8
Cavalier52385143100.0%547.3
ELC EVEN 9084504916251.61%720.3
M18 Hellcat6199412422100.0%6716.9
M24 Chaffee5136222250.0%277.2
Primo Victoria86837831100.0%791.1
StuG III Ausf. B47945171566.67%2577.3
Jagdpanzer E 1001020496909061.11%1579.6
StuG III Ausf. G546326877149.42%1037.0
Light Mk. VIC2157273955.56%729.4
Strv m/40L32001521050.0%579.4
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer436726716347.85%915.9
Type 6465524924057.5%1405.1
10TP377101837.5%23.8
ShPTK-TVP 100814747925761.4%1939.7
Type 91 Heavy3731312171.43%261.8
M6612139111070.0%2180.7
SU-130PM816607468955.06%1826.6
A25 Harry Hopkins I44034921741.18%987.0

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved