eu Player Sa_ShoK_


WN8
2284
Recent WN8
2469
(392 Battles)
Winrate
55.41%
Recent WR
56.38%
(392 Battles)
Battles
19160
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 19160 11 11 242 392
Avg Tier 9.23 10.27 10.0 9.67 9.34
Winrate 55.41% 72.73% 72.73% 58.68% 56.38%
Tanks spotted 1.01 0.82 0.82 1.38 1.26
Damage dealt 2253.51 3282 3282.18 2332.82 2340.08
Defense points 0.43 0 0.0 0.24 0.17
Avg Experience 907.97 1191 1191.0 974.0 983.0
WN8 2284 2891 (+1) 3230 (+1) 2419 (+2) 2469 (+4)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 250 0 0 250
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 39.2% 0.0% 0.0% 39.2%
Tanks spotted 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.8
Damage dealt 1979 0 0 1979.0
Defense points 0.39 0.0 0.0 0.39
Avg Experience 710 0 0 710.0
Avg Shots 9.51 0.0 0.0 9.51
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 625 181 0 68
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.55
Winrate 39.84% 45.3% 0.0% 36.76%
Tanks spotted 1.01 0.46 0.0 1.51
Damage dealt 1869 1100 0 1533.0
Defense points 4.25 0.41 0.0 0.25
Avg Experience 669 652 0 641.0
Avg Shots 7.09 6.13 0.0 6.78
(WG Player ID: 587942509)
Loaded in 0.39s

Session stats


Toggle (25.10.2026 22:00:51 - 27.10.2026 12:14:47)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Object 26110169211100.0%1618.0
Object 432U11289211100.0%2246.0
BZ-7911476111100.0%3609.0
Vz. 5510490111100.0%5956.0
Taschenratte113919010.0%2434.0
DBV-152104316010.0%2222.0
Fauteur1124511250.0%1406.0
Progetto M40 mod. 6510556011100.0%6645.0
WZ-132-110196111100.0%3066.0
SU-130PM8119911100.0%1202.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Sa_ShoK_.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Sa_ShoK_][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Sa_ShoK_.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 10627 battles to play


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
85% (384 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2376
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2253
(19042 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
2156
(346 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2091
(631 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2086
(3598 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2251
(4320 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2339
(9517 Battles)

Tanks (230)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6880780312756.69%1538.9
Carro da Combattimento 45 t10302496516159.63%2818.7
T78615468662045.0%2482.1
Caernarvon815808563743.24%2060.1
53TP Markowskiego818489713759.46%2243.6
P.43 ter712419011973.68%2186.9
BZ-17682135110443463.36%2365.8
T8031129769997651.32%2416.6
GSR 3301 Setter74677622755.56%1136.1
Charioteer814657755255.77%1742.0
Jagdpanzer E 1001027408408856.82%2212.0
Jagdtiger921617745846.55%1739.1
Ares 859275012151172.73%3875.2
Valentine AT4758527540.0%2295.2
Jagdtiger Prototype8144649410.0%1000.9
UDES 15/1610308210671866.67%3024.7
AT 255525081450.0%1279.2
M40/M43811777177755.84%1211.9
VK 36.01 (H)6155010901275.0%3361.4
M1278066914551.11%935.4
K-911026879247456.76%2514.0
FCM 2C3904741250.0%3214.0
TNH T Vz. 519213794913455.22%2310.3
AMX M4 mle. 5410287089036149.31%2366.1
IS-3816539592867.86%2077.9
NC 70 Błyskawica1024938548356.63%2177.5
T328190110462653.85%2508.7
Executor1130299551266.67%2369.0
M3 Stuart3265293450.0%945.5
Ferdinand816178882365.22%1740.7
WZ-113G FT10262086511360.18%1999.4
Type 3 Chi-Nu57806781369.23%2675.1
STK-21129239624348.84%1811.2
SDP 58 Kilana815328023253.13%1730.6
Type 689214210333764.86%2242.0
Indien-Panzer812587779051.11%1617.8
Prototipo Standard B927229933548.57%2699.0
Manticore10179295514858.11%2470.1
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t874974711450.88%1347.0
Ares 758193911743164.52%3118.5
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E38838331100.0%3262.8
P.43 bis69467062250.0%1906.2
121B10282092049355.38%2647.3
AMX 50 100816558273847.37%1891.9
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10299394917354.91%2990.3
FV229 Contender921739374650.0%2059.5
CS-6310244089413955.4%2204.7
Strv 103B1025858487556.0%1971.6
Super Conqueror103077101322855.26%2857.4
Versuchspanzer 57924559494544.44%2139.5
Spähpanzer Ru 251910658936253.23%1833.8
E 50 Ausf. M10266392217557.14%2624.5
T-34-2G FT712327372857.14%1912.9
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP921339364753.19%2473.2
Object 2611014176665147.06%1038.8
SMV CC-64 Vipera8180394632355.73%2226.0
Object 432U1131071299580.0%2615.0
BZ-7911348310424348.84%2302.2
M48A5 Patton1028769634660.87%2512.7
Cobra9236592718151.38%2346.9
Leox9241110282060.0%2195.2
T110E31027028816454.69%2242.7
BZ-68923099438250.0%2195.0
T-100 LT10162493912258.2%2187.2
Type 5 Chi-Ri711176844738.3%1733.2
FV230 Canopener102905102210362.14%2289.8
Type 7110284110246358.73%2409.5
M4467107382281.82%1305.2
Kampfpanzer 671027699932254.55%2229.4
Object 416815728005646.43%1957.1
IS-410265595311859.32%2347.4
AMX M4 mle. 519236310066162.3%2296.2
LHMTV810539093060.0%2297.4
T-34-38176095424255.79%2341.5
Object 277102895101316860.71%2859.3
Object 430921159067748.05%2108.6
Vz. 5510297593530754.72%2398.6
60TP Lewandowskiego10288592212356.91%2328.2
Taschenratte11290196312443.55%1677.2
DBV-1521032568761163.64%2350.0
Centurion Action X10269689930556.39%2450.9
CS-53813537835156.86%1871.0
Centurion Mk. I814869538666.28%2311.7
Hotchkiss EBR78167835261.54%2015.8
AE Phase I92370101224155.19%2552.4
Emil II924449429347.31%2327.3
T95922679973958.97%2225.0
Škoda T 2569447912568.0%2075.9
Tiger I716299664965.31%2608.8
Strv 103-0924038927252.78%2625.8
FV4005 Stage II1020656859746.39%1647.4
Stridsyxa8202310157352.05%2328.8
TVP T 50/5110272887913254.55%2516.6
Object 14010242485845852.62%2125.5
FV217 Badger10273297010462.5%2179.7
Grille 1510254476027552.0%2015.3
VK 30.02 (M)612459551770.59%2784.7
BZ-166815097583743.24%1619.9
E 10010275093122759.91%2376.2
Type 1 Chi-He4724586560.0%3056.4
VK 30.02 (D)712749023857.89%2221.9
T110E510284495118651.61%2451.9
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9275010063865.79%2876.5
T110E410268285439955.39%2112.6
SDP wz 66 Grom817649645466.67%2038.2
Type 578215711771668.75%2852.5
BZ-751026149585862.07%2220.4
T-448154985310947.71%2221.8
Concept No. 510278185512549.6%2368.8
Bretagne Panther6224319131100.0%7746.7
ST-I921099843458.82%2224.2
UDES 16920969604261.9%2175.0
Object 268 Version 410286792025756.42%2360.5
VK 30.01 (H)57956082462.5%1925.9
M18 Hellcat68786213141.94%1471.9
Matilda41110843366.67%3739.6
FV4004 Conway918507698052.5%1724.6
Controcarro 1 Mk. 2919068379147.25%1683.6
IS714959642369.57%2249.1
Škoda T 509257410219260.87%2780.0
T28 Prototype816148035747.37%1843.9
Object 430U10265496720861.54%2513.4
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P)8180190420559.51%2407.3
T57 Heavy10317795212458.06%2680.3
Type 4 Chi-To69636722552.0%1985.0
Gryphon1027969672860.71%2279.2
T30914637597152.11%1118.7
Leopard 110271484159853.85%2296.0
KR-111316510689855.1%2198.2
Char Futur 492512100253357.22%2696.0
Char Mle. 75911608273262.5%1790.9
Maus1024829466251.61%2009.6
AMX 50 Foch B1027289664165.85%2447.9
Conqueror9196589212048.33%1816.0
Panther II815378575354.72%2191.4
Tiger II8183210235362.26%2636.1
VK 168.01 (P)813858471457.14%1518.2
E 5092707109013461.94%3375.5
M53/M55912186708747.13%1013.5
50TP Tyszkiewicza923289218246.34%2125.6
T-34-85611678572166.67%2791.8
P.44 Pantera814588584757.45%2152.6
Predatore9248397810252.94%2227.5
Vz. 44-1712728122853.57%1836.7
leKpz Borkenkäfer11208799910060.0%2571.5
Panhard EBR 90912109758065.0%2096.0
WZ-111-1G FT814938164365.12%1755.0
Fauteur1127458442740.74%1528.7
Ho-Ri 310258681011452.63%1970.3
AMX 50 B1031498969549.47%2718.3
STA-1813128445561.82%1956.3
XM69 Hacker11328610845168.63%2456.7
T69816098893557.14%2131.9
Type 5 Heavy1028419744959.18%2198.6
Pz.Kpfw. Neu11519517931100.0%5219.1
ARL 44611037612657.69%2706.2
TNH 105/1000813528974866.67%1753.9
FV4025 Contriver1131421190475.0%2195.2
Pz.Kpfw. VII10314110963066.67%2807.5
E 759223910485658.93%2384.8
T54E19239910904667.39%2608.3
SU-100M1714509404566.67%2422.1
Ares 901023749688262.2%2128.6
G.W. E 1001016396382133.33%1130.8
TT-130M9226411092100.0%2507.1
IS-710268494016152.8%2553.8
SU-101814947948854.55%1665.8
AMX 13 757135212261471.43%3888.5
Ho-Ri 1922338985750.88%2053.9
STB-110238685236152.08%2074.9
M-V-Y1025559028353.01%2255.1
Centurion Mk. 7/1917918388648.84%1697.4
M103920918884847.92%2131.1
Cromwell69867893554.29%2101.0
WZ-111 model 5A1023799443756.76%2127.4
T 55A921068362842.86%1950.7
Pz.Kpfw. 558228411373053.33%2610.4
AMX 50 120919958046346.03%1916.0
T-34-85M611468522955.17%2164.2
Ho-Ri 2816038873262.5%2014.8
T-54920949305152.94%2338.4
M-III-Y815329754160.98%1868.5
Kranvagn1027269489757.73%2339.4
AMX 67 Imbattable1131391073475.0%2369.2
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41039776955.56%4184.2
Strv 818144790227751.99%2067.3
212A916127993053.33%1588.1
T-109237810127861.54%2683.8
SMV CC-67815379145957.63%1880.2
M10 Wolverine56545391566.67%1579.9
Achilles610156951963.16%2078.8
Jade Coil815888831861.11%1638.6
AMX 50 Foch925279864456.82%2595.0
AMX 13 90911358227851.28%1911.4
Comet7140110003759.46%2758.0
T20715729752466.67%3353.5
AMX 13 10510180988610256.86%2359.0
P.4351147872862.5%4359.2
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10149783718852.13%1817.1
WZ-131G FT613397341346.15%2464.0
Panther711799592864.29%2212.5
UDES 14 Alt 5818069173756.76%2522.8
AMX M4 mle. 45714629311662.5%2511.9
Black Rock1125209424153.66%1841.9
Leopard Prototyp A9223288717153.8%2244.3
Progetto M40 mod. 6510295498317262.21%2947.3
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10287294024855.65%2351.2
Cavalier56185171553.33%1459.3
Chi-Go7204315471100.0%4101.3
AMX 65 t810256512744.44%981.5
Tortoise9260010984959.18%2498.1
Primo Victoria82176926425.0%3571.7
T25/2712586685341.51%1677.1
Object 430 Version II920108375347.17%1991.7
Challenger713257643847.37%1877.4
WZ-111G FT921268947263.89%1965.0
Rinoceronte10261084712948.84%2144.1
CS-67 Szakal1114289081100.0%997.6
Object 263917017784841.67%1411.1
SDP 44 Burza68796402853.57%1656.6
CS-59921059226956.52%2297.0
GSOR 3301 AVR FS99468134951.02%1514.2
Type 619225596611960.5%2527.0
WZ-132-110216311332673.08%3363.4
Panhard EBR 10510144684028949.83%1934.8
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101138708955.56%928.1
SMV CC-56712768861973.68%1998.4
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza917148236456.25%1551.8
SU-130PM8190289515153.64%2236.4
Vz. 60S Dravec10312610961361.54%2339.1

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved