WN8
1014
Recent WN8
1548
(161 Battles)
Winrate
48.22%
Recent WR
53.42%
(161 Battles)
Battles
30700
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 30700 44 44 72 161
Avg Tier 7.84 9.86 9.86 9.42 8.91
Winrate 48.22% 56.82% 56.82% 59.72% 53.42%
Tanks spotted 1.31 1.05 1.05 1.68 1.99
Damage dealt 985.18 2245 2245.8 1797.99 1407.18
Defense points 0.14 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 535.62 829 829.0 846.0 771.0
WN8 1014 1646 (+2) 1736 (+2) 1896 (+3) 1548 (+3)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 21 0 0 21
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 42.86% 0.0% 0.0% 42.86%
Tanks spotted 1.1 0.0 0.0 1.1
Damage dealt 1577 0 0 1577.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 681 0 0 681.0
Avg Shots 8.24 0.0 0.0 8.24
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 3208 552 17 278
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.69
Winrate 67.33% 63.41% 17.65% 54.32%
Tanks spotted 1.11 1.63 0.76 0.64
Damage dealt 2016 1151 531 1838.0
Defense points 4.03 4.32 2.47 0.65
Avg Experience 1034 815 208 852.0
Avg Shots 7.53 5.72 4.76 8.24
(WG Player ID: 595995159)
Loaded in 0.41s

Session stats


Toggle (19.10.2026 2:57:39 - 23.10.2026 8:52:48)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
CS-63101868142360.87%1518.0
FV230 Canopener10295411100.0%1811.0
DBV-15210295371741.18%1846.0
ELC EVEN 90868322100.0%1401.0
Turtle Mk. I8130711100.0%1548.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/STEN89724.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=STEN89724][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/STEN89724.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 24313 battles to play


Rank:
Avarage
900+ WN8
32% (114 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Good
1250+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1281
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
989
(26950 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
826
(2512 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
980
(3229 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
927
(10004 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1011
(5664 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1162
(5482 Battles)

Tanks (209)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Renault UE 5731541401735.29%269.7
BT-74991782544.0%118.4
53TP Markowskiego8120271321244.34%1274.1
P.43 ter76225398651.16%815.3
Ikv 65 Alt II663341213754.01%1038.0
T-50516735616852.38%430.3
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t838145742742.39%415.5
STA-1866152116442.07%607.0
Caernarvon814549754070.0%1804.4
MS-1146932240.91%0.8
VK 36.01 (H)645730618450.54%647.0
T2162553342937.93%418.4
Object 2681014505532638.46%717.9
IS-38101453534947.56%1085.5
AMX 13 F3 AM66324719844.9%858.0
T-150643829624249.17%566.5
M3 Stuart32113981163.64%961.7
T1 Cunningham1115180757.14%583.8
Vickers Medium Mk. III3220304862.5%884.6
SU-547544259354.84%2132.3
Indien-Panzer891067412250.82%1026.7
Prototipo Standard B9109458724944.98%798.0
Kanonenjagdpanzer 10581060514234846.76%997.5
45TP Habicha79097003548.57%1100.5
Renault FT102210.0%0.0
T-29326331711155.86%915.3
Strv m/4253823163053.33%853.2
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H537630871449.58%935.5
121B10157465532646.32%1118.3
IS-710141562371946.59%955.7
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10151468513444.78%1046.1
SU-85B42282266051.67%437.3
FV229 Contender918059801866.67%1619.9
M16/43 Sahariano326712810.0%458.7
Löwe813098161050.0%1330.7
Matilda4169255862.5%385.6
CS-6310171173819753.3%1321.6
SDP 57 Gowika710545809651.04%1421.9
Strv 103B10177567122454.02%1189.2
T-4379187506758.21%1540.3
SDP 58 Kilana8121364916248.15%1242.2
Carro da Combattimento 45 t1013646912548.0%897.5
SU-1821261202857.14%719.2
M2 Light2140173520.0%317.8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9158378511055.45%1606.9
SU-2631511245446.3%239.4
STG Guard810496684050.0%1181.5
Leo760553511249.11%770.3
Super Hellcat74823753938.46%386.1
Pz.Kpfw. II28310310.0%97.6
KV-1546937778248.21%911.6
G.W. Panther7118841332350.46%1683.3
Type 5 Chi-Ri75144855747.37%596.3
M5 Stuart41303413560.0%294.6
Windhund833920110.0%38.8
M2 Medium Tank31381631127.27%269.6
FV230 Canopener1017878375461.11%1271.8
Emil I888965612451.61%835.2
Hummel684434830447.04%1346.6
UDES 03887644520939.71%687.7
GSOR the TANK984540320.0%502.8
Vickers Medium Mk. I11962791100.0%1244.2
Object 4309141771317443.1%1148.3
Renault FT 75 BS20721100.0%261.0
Strv S18137232333.33%0.0
60TP Lewandowskiego1010984761118.18%416.8
BT-7 artillery31742291100.0%616.7
DBV-152102077674201648.76%1324.6
SU-152749137816854.17%544.7
CS-53869954916440.85%678.4
Strv 7467245975358.49%1504.0
AE Phase I9146379713152.67%1228.6
Emil II9146169117048.24%1235.8
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2868709271100.0%2592.1
LT vz. 352214220333.33%783.3
T-50-261863411643.75%248.4
Škoda T 2565704576549.23%974.0
Tiger I756433746046.52%549.9
Strv 103-09137648740448.02%1026.5
SU-14-175553204847.92%625.3
SU-100650837814141.84%654.1
FV227 Conceiver813218846459.38%1696.2
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.41242097648.68%247.9
ELC EVEN 908511578258049.88%838.1
40TP Habicha66625902065.0%1369.6
Škoda T 2454124342263.64%1258.0
VK 30.02 (M)66515844656.52%1271.4
Black Prince712648243737.84%1714.3
T1E62616310.0%15.4
AMX 404771923444.12%59.5
14TP44944511136.36%2019.6
VK 30.02 (D)77876857250.0%1205.6
Marder II3991432272.73%302.9
Leopard 11015767883161.29%1184.8
Sturmpanzer I Bison378128666.67%243.8
BZ-751018177844351.16%1265.4
T-44887669224152.28%1091.4
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2414313250.0%2628.3
Lorraine 39L AM38794616.67%9.4
Type 4 Chi-To66345074852.08%1168.8
Konštrukta T-34/10076076046162.3%924.9
TVP T 50/5110136047135844.97%902.4
M751942877949.37%533.0
A-205742283943.59%51.2
T-28415717712042.5%251.5
T-34-85652247311148.65%874.8
ISU-152877748823542.13%561.7
M24E2 Super Chaffee6219255560.0%484.5
G.W. Tiger9105056927054.07%1027.3
IS773243232147.35%914.4
Ikv 90 Typ B77924778850.0%1014.6
Škoda T 509112958730043.0%810.6
Primo Victoria850026650.0%336.5
T110E510191174728248.94%1411.0
LT vz. 383247275540.0%817.3
MT-25623637937247.58%508.9
Vickers Medium Mk. II210696250.0%358.9
122 TM8767586757.14%732.2
KR-11116947345938.98%823.6
Char Futur 49137758935948.75%1079.2
Sturmpanzer II42571923748.65%734.8
25TP KSUST II57356381752.94%2148.0
Maus1016807332835.71%943.2
T2 Medium Tank21631897346.58%774.6
Panther II87515657143.66%722.5
TVP VTU Koncept84174405639.29%252.9
Valiant505421100.0%261.0
SU-85534726510944.04%590.0
Object 7049145554542447.88%1025.0
50TP Tyszkiewicza911306507040.0%737.2
7TP2188184333.33%464.7
Ikv 10353273215156.86%670.1
ST vz. 394352279837.5%1018.4
P.44 Pantera877549426345.25%762.7
T1 Heavy54183734346.51%622.9
Leichttraktor11833164100.0%1124.2
Strv m/40L3328252757.14%1083.5
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque81093607132447.51%1100.5
AMX 105 AM mle. 4742802612552.0%860.3
KV-85646634223448.72%593.9
Renault NC-3111493291100.0%979.7
Object 252U8147286813852.9%1594.8
T2977125806346.03%679.9
Cobra9155380625455.12%1392.5
SDP 40 Zadymka54213325651.79%734.7
T-4631331987261.11%541.3
DS PZInż5275352666.67%555.7
T-262981336937.68%257.5
AMX ELC bis52003173554.29%531.8
Somua SAu 40481155475.0%264.1
CS-4477515784847.92%992.7
Lorraine 155 mle. 51882456917348.55%770.4
BT-2276126633.33%114.2
AMX 383772531090.0%261.8
SU-76M41191102524.0%57.7
LTP312114630.0%305.0
AMX 13 75747447221351.64%916.8
P26/4045433601533.33%1449.3
AMX 50 Foch (155)10143745612646.83%887.8
Churchill VII611918393351.52%2536.8
LTG745445216845.24%747.0
Vickers Mk. E Type B2200124425.0%677.5
Turtle Mk. I815829256854.41%1674.2
Pz.Kpfw. 5588347161656.25%602.9
T-109129353153344.65%1128.7
Vz. 60S Dravec10220185341648.8%1382.5
T-54989964017645.45%700.3
Panzerjäger I2751663100.0%287.1
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559101263820650.0%966.9
Grille561834212552.8%1495.6
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer499131742.86%31.5
Fantôme914889241100.0%1245.1
null01930859580.0%0.0
T7 Combat Car22191366.67%261.0
FV20789966871040.0%1022.7
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5053032536743.28%433.2
M3 Lee4248289616.67%656.5
AMX 13 90958454325343.48%612.4
Object 430U1016257611947.37%1089.6
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)31661962263.64%576.1
T-34525428814948.99%520.3
P.43 bis67335844052.5%1287.3
P.4352893573571.43%766.4
Panther76515807651.32%917.7
Leopard Prototyp A9127557775447.88%1040.3
SU-14-2897755826151.34%1038.0
Lago4325360560.0%908.5
T-4521378910.0%374.0
M-VII-Y916026871030.0%798.5
Lorraine 155 mle. 5076255358646.51%591.0
Object 2839126040630.0%1038.2
B.U.G.I.66335183759.46%1029.7
FV1066 Senlac8435577742.86%564.6
M10397115583740.54%375.7
T-62A10114156112438.71%669.4
FV224 Chopper713558525550.91%1732.1
SDP 44 Burza67155013847.37%1110.8
CS-59999255316738.92%668.0
Light Mk. VIC261951100.0%305.8
AMX 12 t616225011748.72%243.5
Type 619112161340045.75%903.0
SU-8678840510046.0%1042.5
10TP32361851338.46%641.7
LTTB830149611050.0%343.8
Renault FT AC201001100.0%261.0
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9155669018943.39%1208.5
E 25790855345054.22%1213.7
M663884054139.02%312.8
Bat.-Châtillon 155 581098056932352.63%743.7

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved