| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4702 | 0 | 88 | 208 | 237 |
| Avg Tier | 7.29 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.74 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 60.34% | 0.0% | 63.64% | 60.1% | 61.18% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.86 | 0.0 | 2.95 | 2.44 | 2.27 |
| Damage dealt | 1756.55 | 0 | 2882.69 | 2835.15 | 2873.51 |
| Defense points | 0.89 | 2 | 1.63 | 0.92 | 0.81 |
| Avg Experience | 914.65 | 0 | 912.0 | 947.0 | 955.0 |
| WN8 | 3236 | 0 (+6) | 3660 (+9) | 3378 (+7) | 3132 (-11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 141 | 44 | 644 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.79 |
| Winrate | 29.08% | 27.27% | 54.19% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.77 | 1.18 | 1.61 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 1785 | 944 | 636 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 3.73 | 0.91 | 1.31 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 450 | 370 | 534 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 7.2 | 6.61 | 9.03 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=SP4RK_][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/SP4RK_.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1357 | 990 | 32 | 68.75% | 3372.0 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 647 | 453 | 10 | 60.0% | 4379.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 425 | 553 | 19 | 63.16% | 2117.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 639 | 598 | 100 | 53.0% | 2202.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2840 | 927 | 436 | 56.88% | 3802.4 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 933 | 713 | 5 | 80.0% | 2389.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2772 | 1023 | 37 | 54.05% | 3598.8 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1718 | 878 | 103 | 61.17% | 2767.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2545 | 1104 | 45 | 71.11% | 3699.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1610 | 905 | 16 | 56.25% | 2070.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 504 | 593 | 232 | 59.05% | 2329.6 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 926 | 866 | 312 | 59.29% | 2528.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 974 | 828 | 41 | 58.54% | 3859.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 419 | 350 | 5 | 40.0% | 1948.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 1203 | 715 | 50 | 60.0% | 4324.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 493 | 588 | 80 | 48.75% | 2306.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2115 | 1008 | 576 | 60.24% | 2851.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1722 | 1126 | 11 | 54.55% | 6119.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3575 | 1068 | 68 | 64.71% | 3684.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 1357 | 834 | 88 | 62.5% | 2585.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1751 | 1032 | 46 | 63.04% | 2897.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1488 | 955 | 15 | 80.0% | 3429.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 2044 | 1281 | 5 | 80.0% | 4025.1 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1936 | 1029 | 229 | 68.56% | 3451.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3024 | 807 | 53 | 64.15% | 2801.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1757 | 1023 | 22 | 54.55% | 2623.6 |
| 112 | 8 | 1966 | 1086 | 13 | 84.62% | 3286.6 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3543 | 1026 | 83 | 67.47% | 3260.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1681 | 1279 | 5 | 80.0% | 3545.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1633 | 1043 | 8 | 62.5% | 4247.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1386 | 975 | 27 | 70.37% | 4413.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 1000 | 1038 | 8 | 87.5% | 5951.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 561 | 586 | 100 | 55.0% | 2368.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 1937 | 1176 | 5 | 80.0% | 4504.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1985 | 1033 | 354 | 60.45% | 3364.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 224 | 356 | 4 | 75.0% | 1418.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3224 | 1022 | 152 | 60.53% | 3549.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 791 | 816 | 3 | 66.67% | 3650.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1531 | 987 | 409 | 64.06% | 4544.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1413 | 757 | 50 | 40.0% | 2408.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 822 | 681 | 43 | 53.49% | 1562.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2189 | 958 | 105 | 55.24% | 2643.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1875 | 889 | 4 | 25.0% | 5297.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1790 | 1145 | 31 | 67.74% | 4349.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2463 | 906 | 50 | 64.0% | 3766.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1206 | 937 | 461 | 60.95% | 3345.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1424 | 911 | 86 | 59.3% | 2356.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2126 | 1035 | 31 | 48.39% | 2403.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 852 | 689 | 34 | 44.12% | 2219.6 |