| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 33097 | 20 | 65 | 65 | 65 |
| Avg Tier | 7.61 | 9.1 | 9.09 | 9.09 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.9% | 55.0% | 60.0% | 60.0% | 60.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.87 | 0.6 | 0.88 | 0.88 | 0.88 |
| Damage dealt | 1181.87 | 1561 | 1740.2 | 1740.2 | 1740.2 |
| Defense points | 0.47 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 533.01 | 808 | 866.0 | 866.0 | 866.0 |
| WN8 | 1513 | 1388 | 1774 (+1) | 2146 (+1) | 261 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.75 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 758 | 0 | 758.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 226 | 0 | 226.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 9.25 | 0.0 | 9.25 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 7 | 28 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.17 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 28.57% | 53.57% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.57 | 0.46 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 877 | 565 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.71 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 207 | 354 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 6.71 | 10.21 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2020 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 1596.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 963 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 356.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1699 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1001.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2257 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1874.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 501 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 333.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1562 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1049.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1608 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2794.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 411 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 386.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=S1nneD][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/S1nneD.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 992 | 461 | 97 | 41.24% | 1076.9 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 81 | 177 | 6 | 50.0% | 199.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1266 | 695 | 103 | 67.96% | 2383.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 129 | 178 | 8 | 25.0% | 209.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1644 | 740 | 130 | 46.15% | 1935.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1030 | 522 | 62 | 58.06% | 1821.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 647 | 349 | 125 | 48.0% | 1040.4 |
| T34 | 8 | 1529 | 783 | 59 | 50.85% | 1913.4 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1390 | 638 | 184 | 45.65% | 1946.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 516 | 293 | 24 | 29.17% | 652.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1308 | 591 | 103 | 48.54% | 1334.0 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 265 | 198 | 27 | 40.74% | 695.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1667 | 796 | 157 | 59.24% | 1988.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 294 | 331 | 269 | 52.42% | 998.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1619 | 683 | 149 | 59.06% | 1665.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1108 | 600 | 75 | 50.67% | 1305.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 488 | 304 | 99 | 55.56% | 1229.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 850 | 482 | 152 | 55.92% | 1636.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 419 | 237 | 15 | 40.0% | 1083.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 75 | 194 | 6 | 100.0% | 414.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 618 | 394 | 179 | 46.93% | 898.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 394 | 277 | 20 | 35.0% | 733.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 515 | 287 | 134 | 47.76% | 734.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 518 | 410 | 73 | 60.27% | 1517.1 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 205 | 228 | 11 | 63.64% | 746.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 996 | 475 | 152 | 50.0% | 1480.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1426 | 656 | 65 | 33.85% | 979.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1139 | 549 | 261 | 53.26% | 1330.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1827 | 646 | 248 | 48.79% | 1574.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1297 | 556 | 122 | 50.0% | 1343.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1694 | 712 | 154 | 57.14% | 2227.1 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 164 | 274 | 3 | 66.67% | 733.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 212 | 371 | 6 | 66.67% | 934.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 900 | 421 | 172 | 52.33% | 1252.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 369 | 271 | 116 | 42.24% | 906.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 42 | 80 | 12 | 50.0% | 75.5 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1571 | 772 | 74 | 51.35% | 2242.4 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1563 | 863 | 214 | 60.75% | 2212.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1939 | 655 | 72 | 51.39% | 1947.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 392 | 389 | 104 | 50.0% | 994.0 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1179 | 570 | 754 | 50.13% | 1661.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 1046 | 460 | 285 | 48.77% | 1041.6 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2073 | 768 | 96 | 56.25% | 1968.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 899 | 544 | 110 | 57.27% | 1113.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 47 | 128 | 39 | 53.85% | 134.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 692 | 392 | 81 | 53.09% | 1283.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 545 | 458 | 4 | 50.0% | 2513.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 1007 | 766 | 6 | 66.67% | 3346.3 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 226 | 232 | 3 | 33.33% | 654.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2193 | 747 | 176 | 57.39% | 1947.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 643 | 481 | 42 | 59.52% | 1663.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2006 | 645 | 295 | 52.2% | 1852.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 289 | 300 | 15 | 53.33% | 641.0 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 898 | 537 | 35 | 37.14% | 984.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 819 | 377 | 288 | 52.43% | 1006.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 921 | 393 | 261 | 50.96% | 1185.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2063 | 595 | 78 | 44.87% | 1330.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 985 | 540 | 50 | 56.0% | 1839.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 200 | 148 | 73 | 42.47% | 500.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 461 | 391 | 735 | 54.29% | 1267.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 747 | 448 | 20 | 60.0% | 1509.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 101 | 138 | 6 | 33.33% | 164.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 115 | 182 | 27 | 62.96% | 333.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1329 | 497 | 250 | 45.6% | 1328.5 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 865 | 570 | 31 | 58.06% | 2251.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1194 | 593 | 69 | 59.42% | 2141.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 88 | 207 | 17 | 64.71% | 342.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 463 | 346 | 408 | 51.47% | 979.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 670 | 401 | 70 | 54.29% | 1711.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2086 | 488 | 269 | 44.61% | 1493.9 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 886 | 575 | 21 | 52.38% | 1611.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 723 | 410 | 216 | 50.93% | 1082.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 81 | 207 | 36 | 52.78% | 118.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 71 | 270 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2231 | 623 | 50 | 32.0% | 1507.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 136 | 327 | 2 | 100.0% | 504.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 458 | 294 | 164 | 51.22% | 647.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 66 | 175 | 2 | 50.0% | 153.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1591 | 774 | 92 | 58.7% | 2151.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1565 | 614 | 84 | 41.67% | 1472.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 52 | 92 | 7 | 42.86% | 34.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2244 | 747 | 6 | 83.33% | 2002.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1840 | 660 | 255 | 52.55% | 1853.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 622 | 295 | 79 | 53.16% | 1004.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 296 | 279 | 10 | 80.0% | 1357.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 415 | 385 | 102 | 48.04% | 1187.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 223 | 301 | 5 | 60.0% | 666.6 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1514 | 827 | 54 | 50.0% | 1903.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 166 | 234 | 19 | 47.37% | 373.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1055 | 535 | 67 | 52.24% | 1438.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2190 | 612 | 191 | 48.69% | 1817.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 976 | 478 | 292 | 47.6% | 1140.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 817 | 543 | 27 | 55.56% | 1530.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1581 | 727 | 571 | 51.49% | 2124.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1978 | 681 | 133 | 51.88% | 2101.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2002 | 896 | 69 | 59.42% | 1828.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 155 | 266 | 3 | 33.33% | 546.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 426 | 327 | 50 | 52.0% | 1090.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 1579 | 495 | 356 | 50.0% | 1217.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 519 | 334 | 63 | 49.21% | 1083.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 709 | 459 | 178 | 54.49% | 1426.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 657 | 425 | 259 | 49.42% | 723.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1393 | 549 | 193 | 48.7% | 1569.4 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 145 | 88 | 1 | 0.0% | 432.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 919 | 667 | 32 | 68.75% | 2087.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 872 | 449 | 199 | 53.77% | 1622.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1181 | 474 | 288 | 53.13% | 1324.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1592 | 521 | 205 | 53.66% | 1681.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1034 | 539 | 28 | 53.57% | 2378.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 345 | 280 | 90 | 45.56% | 806.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1505 | 638 | 215 | 48.37% | 1372.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 739 | 522 | 55 | 65.45% | 1716.2 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 684 | 531 | 85 | 52.94% | 1729.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 740 | 456 | 85 | 43.53% | 822.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1778 | 652 | 93 | 47.31% | 2026.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 197 | 238 | 1 | 0.0% | 751.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 193 | 227 | 34 | 41.18% | 606.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 320 | 265 | 76 | 43.42% | 235.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 271 | 236 | 15 | 33.33% | 736.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2012 | 527 | 246 | 52.03% | 1806.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1415 | 706 | 78 | 52.56% | 2242.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 51 | 91 | 14 | 21.43% | 0.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1709 | 879 | 46 | 52.17% | 1982.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 90 | 239 | 1 | 100.0% | 361.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 135 | 205 | 31 | 58.06% | 353.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1253 | 685 | 128 | 60.94% | 2030.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 165 | 475 | 3 | 66.67% | 946.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2073 | 712 | 152 | 55.92% | 2529.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1843 | 629 | 42 | 57.14% | 2390.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 224 | 231 | 91 | 40.66% | 296.6 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1659 | 693 | 197 | 52.79% | 1808.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 881 | 510 | 143 | 52.45% | 1384.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1990 | 543 | 294 | 51.36% | 1514.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 294 | 274 | 14 | 57.14% | 788.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 227 | 358 | 13 | 61.54% | 765.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 97 | 149 | 75 | 45.33% | 75.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1245 | 543 | 192 | 46.88% | 1210.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 227 | 280 | 64 | 45.31% | 598.7 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1374 | 654 | 17 | 47.06% | 1695.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1389 | 995 | 44 | 75.0% | 3420.7 |
| IS | 7 | 863 | 436 | 263 | 46.39% | 1082.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1737 | 661 | 181 | 43.09% | 1564.3 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 763 | 554 | 43 | 48.84% | 1130.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1284 | 654 | 69 | 59.42% | 2881.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 658 | 408 | 195 | 49.74% | 748.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 126 | 217 | 41 | 46.34% | 241.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1067 | 608 | 84 | 58.33% | 1706.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 178 | 189 | 18 | 38.89% | 481.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 360 | 212 | 112 | 50.89% | 1090.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 141 | 196 | 6 | 66.67% | 775.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 23 | 71 | 6 | 50.0% | 82.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 652 | 804 | 5 | 80.0% | 2395.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2053 | 886 | 122 | 64.75% | 2312.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 297 | 269 | 111 | 42.34% | 679.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 447 | 379 | 11 | 81.82% | 1263.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 1770 | 743 | 69 | 43.48% | 1227.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 188 | 238 | 4 | 75.0% | 279.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1804 | 655 | 123 | 45.53% | 1630.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 238 | 450 | 1 | 100.0% | 1396.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 758 | 415 | 350 | 45.71% | 680.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2070 | 868 | 70 | 51.43% | 1884.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 971 | 466 | 162 | 46.91% | 1301.0 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1305 | 637 | 333 | 55.86% | 1707.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 302 | 259 | 52 | 48.08% | 518.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1442 | 600 | 172 | 44.19% | 1253.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1455 | 538 | 450 | 49.56% | 1446.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 206 | 183 | 69 | 49.28% | 355.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 228 | 242 | 47 | 57.45% | 688.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 124 | 172 | 16 | 50.0% | 247.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 319 | 245 | 34 | 52.94% | 651.2 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1834 | 900 | 24 | 54.17% | 2155.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 192 | 158 | 5 | 20.0% | 512.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 837 | 473 | 83 | 49.4% | 1811.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1176 | 664 | 93 | 49.46% | 1522.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 631 | 580 | 73 | 63.01% | 2374.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 919 | 625 | 42 | 54.76% | 2234.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1023 | 602 | 64 | 59.38% | 1467.1 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1112 | 623 | 773 | 50.45% | 1551.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 726 | 370 | 126 | 50.79% | 1281.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 12 | 67 | 4 | 50.0% | 82.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 50 | 97 | 7 | 0.0% | 0.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1267 | 540 | 130 | 53.08% | 2089.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1083 | 473 | 400 | 46.75% | 1375.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1744 | 576 | 291 | 47.08% | 1658.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 137 | 144 | 12 | 33.33% | 276.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2313 | 763 | 194 | 56.7% | 2295.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 150 | 356 | 1 | 100.0% | 849.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 780 | 470 | 391 | 43.73% | 1039.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2011 | 722 | 173 | 56.65% | 2136.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1227 | 822 | 93 | 63.44% | 1687.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 144 | 270 | 1 | 100.0% | 827.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1225 | 479 | 343 | 47.23% | 1025.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 140 | 150 | 21 | 33.33% | 363.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 45 | 92 | 12 | 41.67% | 8.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 927 | 494 | 165 | 49.7% | 1136.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 303 | 274 | 9 | 44.44% | 880.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 155 | 231 | 62 | 53.23% | 391.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 100 | 182 | 2 | 50.0% | 362.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 213 | 406 | 2 | 100.0% | 1171.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 83 | 224 | 7 | 85.71% | 307.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 208 | 341 | 9 | 55.56% | 497.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1393 | 549 | 129 | 51.16% | 1627.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 143 | 183 | 24 | 37.5% | 134.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 563 | 443 | 155 | 52.26% | 1233.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 653 | 465 | 453 | 49.23% | 1223.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2151 | 709 | 144 | 59.72% | 2019.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2169 | 663 | 301 | 52.16% | 1914.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 285 | 303 | 16 | 50.0% | 685.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1466 | 536 | 361 | 49.86% | 1418.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 180 | 385 | 2 | 100.0% | 1034.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 575 | 364 | 60 | 46.67% | 933.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 333 | 286 | 87 | 50.57% | 942.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 2126 | 945 | 98 | 53.06% | 2420.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 470 | 351 | 131 | 51.15% | 836.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 91 | 225 | 16 | 56.25% | 293.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 539 | 427 | 9 | 44.44% | 911.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 911 | 465 | 136 | 51.47% | 1716.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 281 | 878 | 1 | 100.0% | 1681.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1932 | 715 | 127 | 53.54% | 2223.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 972 | 444 | 190 | 54.21% | 1437.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 163 | 161 | 4 | 50.0% | 677.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1094 | 718 | 95 | 50.53% | 2074.4 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1659 | 612 | 185 | 46.49% | 2010.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1403 | 492 | 281 | 50.53% | 1572.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 1014 | 492 | 244 | 48.36% | 1082.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1413 | 643 | 174 | 51.72% | 1522.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1937 | 583 | 217 | 50.23% | 2059.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 87 | 160 | 94 | 38.3% | 0.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 512 | 393 | 146 | 45.21% | 726.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1138 | 618 | 49 | 57.14% | 1832.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1243 | 599 | 489 | 49.9% | 1049.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1004 | 559 | 127 | 54.33% | 1360.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1719 | 583 | 534 | 53.75% | 1758.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 152 | 168 | 25 | 44.0% | 245.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1394 | 741 | 75 | 53.33% | 1946.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 459 | 242 | 172 | 40.7% | 895.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1361 | 851 | 55 | 47.27% | 2050.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 326 | 336 | 31 | 48.39% | 833.5 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1381 | 673 | 116 | 54.31% | 1905.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 562 | 360 | 155 | 59.35% | 1206.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 771 | 478 | 37 | 43.24% | 1295.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1157 | 559 | 14 | 50.0% | 857.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1897 | 607 | 223 | 53.36% | 1668.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 206 | 211 | 195 | 47.18% | 375.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1266 | 785 | 106 | 55.66% | 2786.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1606 | 627 | 59 | 38.98% | 1400.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 173 | 269 | 6 | 50.0% | 458.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1177 | 661 | 31 | 61.29% | 2080.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1318 | 952 | 34 | 61.76% | 2329.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1404 | 604 | 600 | 50.33% | 1795.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 475 | 381 | 31 | 48.39% | 1315.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1148 | 555 | 96 | 56.25% | 1644.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1964 | 599 | 188 | 54.26% | 1866.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 920 | 686 | 32 | 46.88% | 1832.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 925 | 501 | 78 | 56.41% | 1604.9 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 575 | 907 | 21 | 71.43% | 2456.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1529 | 764 | 71 | 54.93% | 2713.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1233 | 534 | 122 | 47.54% | 1215.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1096 | 674 | 87 | 51.72% | 1205.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 526 | 380 | 119 | 45.38% | 935.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1091 | 469 | 55 | 60.0% | 2280.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1338 | 592 | 172 | 48.84% | 1805.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1822 | 767 | 309 | 50.49% | 2109.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 580 | 370 | 110 | 51.82% | 1098.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1199 | 490 | 66 | 50.0% | 1644.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1982 | 788 | 184 | 45.11% | 1902.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1952 | 703 | 131 | 46.56% | 1769.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1449 | 766 | 206 | 49.03% | 1944.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 559 | 325 | 130 | 46.92% | 836.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 58 | 158 | 3 | 33.33% | 30.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 144 | 145 | 26 | 61.54% | 830.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 361 | 372 | 133 | 46.62% | 796.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1754 | 602 | 369 | 53.12% | 1744.4 |
| null | 0 | 1633 | 746 | 5 | 80.0% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 146 | 286 | 6 | 83.33% | 561.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 74 | 205 | 8 | 37.5% | 1.4 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 113 | 302 | 5 | 100.0% | 578.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1043 | 504 | 106 | 43.4% | 1143.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 92 | 142 | 9 | 44.44% | 141.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 975 | 726 | 36 | 58.33% | 1760.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 803 | 500 | 502 | 52.79% | 1289.9 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1659 | 814 | 157 | 57.32% | 2158.5 |