eu Player RusyaOm


WN8
1343
Recent WN8
1741
(697 Battles)
Winrate
49.78%
Recent WR
49.07%
(697 Battles)
Battles
53540
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 53540 26 56 261 697
Avg Tier 7.95 9.5 9.71 9.53 9.48
Winrate 49.78% 38.46% 46.43% 47.13% 49.07%
Tanks spotted 1.11 0.85 1.21 1.31 1.25
Damage dealt 1174.77 2257 2098.11 1977.05 2054.46
Defense points 0.38 0 0.0 0.03 0.11
Avg Experience 563.06 785 816.0 815.0 837.0
WN8 1343 1827 (+1) 1711 (+1) 1058 (-6) 1741 (+7)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 56 0 0 56
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 42.86% 0.0% 0.0% 42.86%
Tanks spotted 0.54 0.0 0.0 0.54
Damage dealt 1694 0 0 1694.0
Defense points 0.71 0.0 0.0 0.71
Avg Experience 529 0 0 529.0
Avg Shots 10.13 0.0 0.0 10.13
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 618 106 0 23
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.71
Winrate 54.53% 60.38% 0.0% 26.09%
Tanks spotted 0.89 0.7 0.0 0.43
Damage dealt 1690 982 0 2263.0
Defense points 3.8 2.25 0.0 1.13
Avg Experience 843 703 0 411.0
Avg Shots 6.15 5.47 0.0 11.74
(WG Player ID: 597254272)
Loaded in 0.82s

Session stats


Toggle (25.10.2026 3:44:08 - 27.10.2026 10:05:17)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113401010.0%1599.0
Strv 103B101236010.0%493.0
Rheinmetall Skorpion G82172020.0%2791.0
Gorilla11692010.0%108.0
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen100010.0%0.0
Tiger-Maus9215111100.0%1612.0
Charioteer Nomad81891010.0%1991.0
Ashigaru102563020.0%1428.0
Fauteur11220111100.0%1628.0
TS-692209020.0%1615.0
Char Mle. 7599031250.0%922.0
Char Futur 49464511100.0%5028.0
Taschenratte1131582366.67%1764.0
SU-130PM8238411100.0%3500.0
DBV-15210251811100.0%1797.0
Cobra9159011100.0%1557.0
TS-609291311100.0%3267.0
Kpz. Erich Konzept I92635030.0%2040.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/RusyaOm.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=RusyaOm][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/RusyaOm.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 97588 battles to play


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
26% (93 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1542
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1313
(48805 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
906
(4996 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1082
(5708 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1321
(18127 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1356
(9994 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1589
(9780 Battles)

Tanks (447)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6839249219743.65%470.6
Caernarvon884144823351.07%811.4
Object 2579160637610.0%1555.2
SU-152757232229446.94%619.9
GSR 3301 Setter73786058448.81%748.5
Charioteer8126446824946.99%1403.7
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8119564811859.32%1414.3
FSV Scheme A77355712937.93%979.0
K-911019376483842.11%1447.9
T-150633630018846.81%352.2
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2651201650.0%77.9
Jagdpanther769636830850.32%824.6
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112808865742.86%1676.3
FV304648030710956.88%753.9
T37621829521348.36%382.5
GSOR 3301 AVR FS980073415250.66%1256.5
Löwe8127970079754.45%1558.9
CS-6310222982311461.4%2001.0
Strv 103B10220861637148.52%1639.0
T-43759041422853.51%886.1
50TP prototyp818139711070.0%1969.0
Leo7106964810557.14%1786.4
BZ-791122058021637.5%1155.5
M-V-Y1025849274562.22%2140.0
T-54 ltwt.98507818455.95%1380.0
MTLS-1G1433332982025.0%1291.8
FV230 Canopener10241784411545.22%1742.9
L-6021192361662.5%633.9
Kampfpanzer 671023139357557.33%1941.9
AMX M4 mle. 51920088397644.74%1646.6
LHMTV85006627352.05%838.4
T-703811484858.33%196.4
Panhard AMD 178B630835410861.11%821.4
Strv S1816206901050.0%1686.3
Strv 7467334653363.64%1521.2
SU-122A526319916749.7%473.2
T959192086211150.45%1570.5
Tiger I790957718652.15%1082.0
FV4005 Stage II10185350628245.04%1437.8
SU-100641031618144.75%500.1
Type 4 Heavy9146053334846.26%1307.6
Rheinmetall Skorpion G81526689126750.67%1712.6
E 10010190659711145.95%1379.1
Valentine II461210171100.0%3091.0
T110E410257172115750.96%1920.3
Ho-Ri 310210669712242.62%1254.7
KV-485153488540.0%313.5
Strv m/40L31783051100.0%684.0
Tiger 131669248811346.02%1062.5
AT 8662146010256.86%1099.4
Škoda T 509128368712650.79%1172.6
IS-M87704275547.27%703.9
Gorilla1128578141844.44%1706.6
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7601410560.0%767.6
AMX 50 Foch B10215669310451.92%1857.7
Panther II812896376253.23%1645.7
Tiger II897150723243.97%916.5
TVP VTU Koncept87835875450.0%853.2
AMX 13 57 GF711579762653.85%2692.6
Object 7049159946457744.71%1168.0
T56 GMC31341492347.83%260.0
Ikv 10353012469353.76%641.1
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C33113366250.0%1842.7
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer42292328362.65%567.3
T25 Pilot Number 18929546150647.81%1149.5
Pvlvv fm/42252138333.33%3.1
AAT6081334652850.0%1215.6
AMX 50 B10313896410757.01%2925.0
M10 RBFM57305054645.65%1352.3
T49980952235848.04%1110.1
M3 Lee41239410.0%150.0
AMX ELC bis521134035451.41%591.5
SU-100M179454559850.0%1296.3
Sav m/434215343771.43%603.4
AMX 13 75772253317054.71%1832.3
Ho-Ri 1916916985937.29%1235.6
Leox922328311225.0%2162.0
Jagdpanther II8104046734049.71%992.6
LTG73154291855.56%496.1
Semovente M4154233312766.67%947.7
T 55A913085127546.67%1255.7
Ikv 90 Typ B770138417649.43%924.0
KR-11125396773923.08%1630.4
Caernarvon Action X89748001060.0%1160.5
110810376892751.85%1106.5
Mäuschen917956176055.0%1635.4
M-III-Y811016706656.06%1281.1
IS-2711277372450.0%1440.0
FV224 Chopper79875822231.82%886.8
M4A1 Sherman54493536460.94%1247.3
Comet713409282055.0%2668.7
T-34521122013545.93%363.1
P.43 bis68356224654.35%1546.7
M26 Pershing8103661113955.4%1338.2
Birch Gun4135145771.43%465.7
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen1093066013446.27%907.3
AMX M4 mle. 45713238282850.0%2208.7
Black Rock1120885951729.41%1133.9
Tiger-Maus920978217241.67%1728.5
Semovente M43 Bassotto68564404551.11%1434.3
AMX 65 t811306775738.6%1107.9
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29158673616350.31%1369.1
T25/279386513554.29%1371.6
Object 430 Version II9148065910149.5%1504.8
WZ-111G FT920528901266.67%1855.5
T1 HMC21938520.0%0.0
Bat.-Châtillon 155 55910727602065.0%1103.1
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza918388344652.17%1759.0
AMX ELC 90164826211346.15%1375.1
VK 30.01 (P)670048810755.14%1317.1
Nergal817049029052.22%2001.4
Charioteer Nomad8154170136548.22%1705.1
AT 778424858750.57%1057.2
M-II-Y710377514753.19%1361.3
STA-1810976768453.57%1532.6
Jagdtiger9152554928852.08%1338.8
Type 711022948919256.52%1910.0
UDES 038136963524653.25%1580.9
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3991463630.56%101.2
M40/M43890946517648.3%869.9
Char de transition612167564045.0%1948.6
M12770741019748.73%814.7
Object 705915828334854.17%1423.5
AMX M4 mle. 5410218786012956.59%1686.4
T-602631242740.74%17.2
T32812807106650.0%1360.0
WZ-113G FT10267883511453.51%1999.0
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm2105187560.0%532.2
Chi-To SP715439282254.55%2000.4
Ashigaru1018045153234.38%959.2
SU-5411516111144.14%77.7
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9167459810250.98%1674.2
Manticore10111871870250.43%1339.3
Type 5 Heavy10263079320055.0%1936.8
IT-344964651100.0%1974.0
T-28E with F-3044073717753.25%1031.4
T67527722513140.46%392.9
P.43 ter79754847949.37%1545.9
Pawlack Tank610167292748.15%1775.3
FV229 Contender916098462556.0%1308.5
SDP 58 Kilana814037535349.06%1401.5
SU-182100104728.57%357.6
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9127447031144.69%1204.2
Archer55443746451.56%1320.5
Object 705A1022488623060.0%1861.2
T-100 LT1099872028749.13%1185.0
WZ-13286717362166.67%1296.0
Object 2601025669456361.9%2083.9
Versuchspanzer 57920749037450.0%1765.5
IS-41025298994146.34%2031.2
Vickers Medium Mk. I1058450.0%77.9
Object 2771022878341145.45%1930.0
Object 430918057999358.06%1992.3
T-34-2G FT710176701346.15%1533.7
Vz. 64 Blesk84334202733.33%380.9
Centurion Mk. I89196183650.0%1053.2
Hotchkiss EBR750750611041.82%954.2
Type 68918938576251.61%1740.5
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2865075115550.91%1246.8
Marder 38T45213212060.0%1749.3
Pz.Sfl. IVc55073054858.33%1211.1
SU-2631081293246.88%120.4
Object 14010159258411046.36%1264.0
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4932085747.37%119.4
FV217 Badger10226877018252.2%1787.0
Škoda T 2452482478644.19%478.5
Black Prince764563712549.6%737.4
Bishop542923710647.17%862.5
Object 430U10213068416548.48%1689.7
Object 7801020106883650.0%1504.1
Object 268 Version 41020487471154.55%1336.0
Object 265T917718401758.82%1582.4
G.W. Tiger99636743256.25%894.6
IS779741332746.48%954.2
T25 AT7308369650.0%220.7
LT vz. 38388151944.44%134.5
T30916287277445.95%1237.2
FV227 Conceiver812937802050.0%1447.0
Maus1023099169056.67%1908.3
Conqueror9118458442045.95%894.3
VK 168.01 (P)811605788747.13%1396.7
Alecto42662534555.56%651.5
AMX 4041081872454.17%265.2
Vz. 44-179986513141.94%1076.9
M-VI-Y914757278143.21%1263.1
Leichttraktor158142560.0%190.9
WZ-111-1G FT811686294742.55%1157.0
Fauteur1125198311060.0%1605.3
Felice916808674566.67%1740.0
Windhund815245281030.0%1363.9
T29712545804746.81%1645.8
Churchill Crocodile612879872060.0%2426.2
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo661248412957.36%1298.2
T-1038133570731248.4%1474.0
SU-76M41231166833.82%74.4
TNH 105/1000812136177145.07%1345.4
SDP 57 Gowika715738482152.38%2107.2
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm610747762951.72%2160.4
KV-265653699450.0%831.1
AMX 50 120916867388448.81%1614.4
ST vz. 39445154955.56%146.2
M8A141521725444.44%164.1
T-804971774852.08%208.5
T-34 shielded55514592245.45%1345.8
O-Ni791749444555.96%1173.2
TS-6920598122653.85%1973.3
T-109149862627951.61%1470.4
IS-3-II918408858253.66%1780.3
SMV CC-678107957810649.06%1139.2
T26E3 Eagle 77178813932100.0%3331.6
IS-6 B8125472114456.25%1433.5
Churchill III599295818551.89%2300.2
Spähpanzer Ru 25195226033946.15%566.9
M3A3 Stuart39807751100.0%3385.6
Char Mle. 75912566064143.9%1510.1
Jagdpanzer E 10010208256826648.87%1527.9
StuG III Ausf. G527720512041.67%407.0
Nashorn68354835648.21%1391.7
Staghound Mk. III66404921643.75%974.6
WZ-132-11014837723354.55%1841.6
Type 91 Heavy31251742944.83%236.0
Excalibur67324681442.86%935.2
Ikv 65 Alt II651631517745.2%731.4
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t870750150550.69%1384.8
WZ-111 model 1-49182783013549.63%1736.7
Ares 85917818638749.43%1671.5
UDES 15/1610219472550254.98%1967.4
AT 252323106353.97%406.8
Object 26810209252220849.04%1448.0
H3919948927154.93%1940.0
AMX 13 F3 AM661242111054.55%880.7
T1 Cunningham165110450.0%207.3
Indien-Panzer812357095646.43%1492.2
Prototipo Standard B913966879842.86%1144.8
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF855043612642.06%780.2
SU-85B414614713539.26%102.5
Sexton II39810330.0%142.0
Strv fm/211139278650.0%650.5
SU-1018108853516546.06%1175.2
Sturer Emil788747514448.61%1153.2
M2 Light21412291931.58%382.8
Object 416810715888541.18%1166.0
M15/423389346955.56%1420.8
L6/402174232119.09%433.0
TVP T 50/5110206567946550.75%1864.6
StuG IV53212231637.5%522.6
ST-I922828592556.0%2160.5
LPT-67 Šelma96426804553.33%864.1
Pz.Kpfw. II2159261250.0%544.8
VK 16.02 Leopard52543394647.83%698.6
M48A5 Patton10206976911149.55%1711.6
Chrysler K GF8139077517550.86%1589.5
Centurion Mk. 7/19155175510251.96%1568.1
Pz.Kpfw. VII1014476891266.67%1014.4
Emil I813516979749.48%1442.4
43 M. Toldi III3100187450.0%336.3
212A9138150528550.18%1219.0
M41530822910550.48%381.4
M4A3(76)W Sherman612838695255.77%2685.2
60TP Lewandowskiego1022817952853.57%1961.8
Brennos810316691457.14%1167.0
Centurion Action X1021616154841.67%1710.1
CS-5389886253246.88%1132.4
AE Phase I921018515050.0%2110.7
LT vz. 3525071333.33%0.0
KV-1374763477550.67%615.6
WZ-132A96985862339.13%767.7
IS-2-II811718361070.0%1416.1
SU-14-1773632581448.03%964.2
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8123650917450.57%1162.4
Pz.Sfl. IVb42372065848.28%665.0
Grille 1510206167023351.07%1545.4
BZ-166813688514163.41%1711.1
Strv m/3821122512100.0%529.7
Marder II31691434537.78%277.9
Leopard 110208367918744.92%1566.9
T3 HMC25984757.14%144.6
BZ-7510226182010548.57%1795.4
Concept No. 510213275821956.16%1776.5
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2601061250.0%130.6
UDES 169151565812840.63%1383.2
Konštrukta T-34/10078356146749.25%1199.7
FV4004 Conway9175757024350.62%1736.3
FV42028108361217347.98%1424.2
Ram II58208022254.55%2379.4
T28 Prototype812808025364.15%1420.3
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9169962912550.4%1444.7
Renault FT10710.0%0.0
Ho-Ri 2811337213246.88%1263.6
Char Futur 4915787225453.7%1347.2
M24 Chaffee No. 5945162296250.0%240.8
Taschenratte11288510529363.44%1944.9
SU-85526021919951.76%462.7
M53/M55996650827049.26%779.7
IMT814966732236.36%1490.7
P.44 Pantera8103053515350.98%1246.1
ARL V3966943863135.48%1140.6
ShPTK-TVP 1008148273246451.51%1646.4
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)44134286050.0%979.7
T28 Concept784945724652.44%1139.7
T-44879242337146.63%917.6
M4A1 Revalorisé8123252627944.8%1518.6
Object 252U8156274513951.8%1791.9
M103914306609035.56%1138.0
T54E19150552735547.04%1328.4
Type 95 Heavy41381766842.65%221.6
Covenanter51472511275.0%473.5
Fiat 30001105116333.33%270.7
Churchill I53413021127.27%462.1
Churchill VII643137814652.05%615.8
WZ-111 model 5A1024327153043.33%1835.1
Convert. Medium Tank T33452441366.67%1440.6
WZ-120911767042548.0%1049.8
T-34-85M69827036553.85%1690.6
VK 28.0163854317459.46%1159.4
T-50-266327622657.69%1955.8
FV225 Collector91250679633.33%605.5
Fantôme9756696862.5%681.8
KV-3764743121349.77%687.9
T-2849615211946.22%77.2
O-I Experimental54603099255.43%815.8
T57 Heavy10196562832250.0%1523.6
TNH T Vz. 519166470013853.62%1492.7
FV215b1014063876934.78%821.6
Tiger (P)7105556317659.66%1483.7
Carro da Combattimento 45 t1021327163450.0%1814.8
AMX 13 (FL 11)55757422564.0%2513.5
Leopard Prototyp A913976949851.02%1173.3
VK 100.01 (P)8113056618448.91%1252.0
ELC EVEN 908589641111350.13%1140.2
XM551 Sheridan10463569955.56%392.2
M18 Hellcat646029915641.03%546.4
M24 Chaffee515626818355.19%404.4
SU-130PM81613723171751.95%1775.8
Object 283912983751030.0%1007.8
Challenger7109066911360.18%1654.8
FV215b (183)1020236284847.92%1591.4
Super Hellcat79346274647.83%1404.9
Panhard EBR 1051083565320051.5%895.8
AMX 50 Foch9176575213246.97%1496.5
T78614028773557.14%2329.8
53TP Markowskiego814918338149.38%1855.0
FV601 Saladin88275136845.59%809.7
O-I660836724450.82%944.2
MS-1127931060.0%164.3
VK 36.01 (H)636628215545.81%397.4
IS-38106348672747.46%1127.5
M3 Stuart3842351973.68%330.5
AMX AC mle. 4676834405947.46%784.1
Wespe301271100.0%261.0
Progetto C50 mod. 66912946654643.48%1024.7
T288131175611851.69%1361.8
11281293959862.5%1839.6
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H528124818747.59%569.2
AMX 50 100815317526758.21%1964.1
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10169662637748.81%1372.3
M16/43 Sahariano3237214250.0%418.2
Jagdpanzer IV650133217753.11%830.1
Super Conqueror10206064427146.49%1623.6
Object 26110129063546253.68%1064.8
KV-1522721920345.81%255.0
CS-59915778263562.86%1641.9
T110E31023637255251.92%1552.1
BZ-68918268819854.08%1792.7
M5 Stuart4402303053.33%122.8
Renault NC-3111954633.33%0.0
M44654433521345.54%741.8
Spähpanzer SP I C75123834245.24%896.0
Kolohousenka114621610.0%604.0
STB-11019406676845.59%1558.5
E 50 Ausf. M1021666913043.33%1602.0
Škoda T 2781025740862.5%1458.5
DBV-1521028496482650.0%1948.3
T-452135164333.33%412.9
AMX AC mle. 488120968612053.33%1294.5
FV380597655403540.0%482.7
Emil II916408059158.24%1517.2
Škoda T 25657040315554.19%1097.7
O-Ho8121455923652.54%1353.8
Strv 103-09177554529251.37%1711.8
Type 6274114768045.0%668.4
T110E51025379127749.35%2085.8
OCP Peacekeeper920218535149.02%1794.4
Matilda41422613043.33%153.0
T-34-85650033775148.34%867.5
ISU-1528104339571148.1%959.9
M24E2 Super Chaffee6666310812.5%1824.8
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P)8137667710745.79%1589.8
MT-25637532410044.0%1004.5
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs42642851330.77%915.7
E 509167979210049.0%1615.0
50TP Tyszkiewicza917448806055.0%1638.3
Vz. 71 Tesák10127367219747.21%1406.0
TS-54813978102254.55%1542.8
Panhard EBR 90957361814353.85%751.7
Panzerjäger I2601041723.53%0.0
Lorraine 40 t8136771931452.55%1630.7
GSOR 1006 Scheme 7910485583740.54%725.4
Cobra9183578320051.5%1827.5
T-463701263342.42%51.1
T-262761073240.63%122.8
Ares 9010224377415648.08%1825.8
AltProto AMX 30810396961747.06%1007.2
T-293297315450.0%1101.0
IS-710208369924147.3%1682.9
Somua SM819648772867.86%2568.4
M41 Walker Bulldog8549449101949.17%920.2
P26/4044364262245.45%1234.5
AT 15810594527638.16%868.7
AMR 352411397366.67%2331.6
KV-1SA511079132441.67%2899.0
TS-60917598222356.52%1785.0
A-324460386333.33%731.9
Kunze Panzer917477425350.94%1787.0
Vz. 60S Dravec1027358242445.83%2101.2
Concept 1B9218084713250.76%1861.2
T-549114749241846.65%1058.8
Kranvagn1020207467851.28%1500.1
Renault Otsu167136366.67%254.2
CS-44713577702040.0%2180.9
Grille52752155444.44%387.3
Type 61915456849553.68%1586.0
Kpz. Erich Konzept I920978442751.85%1723.3
null024348431070.0%0.0
Universal Carrier 2-pdr29084633.33%122.7
FV2078629763580.0%705.7
Achilles66254256552.31%1125.0
SMV CC-56710916525046.0%1466.2
AMX 13 90976855723056.09%1149.6
T20798453510354.37%1605.9
AMX 13 10510132274213053.85%1543.4
P.4353663135959.32%995.6
SU-14-28107448451052.55%1216.0
Progetto M40 mod. 6510210675011848.31%1677.1
Controcarro 3 Minotauro1020657225664.29%1497.5
Tortoise920966769350.54%1860.4
Lorraine 155 mle. 5076044164546.67%585.4
Object 2639178178511151.35%1618.2
SDP 44 Burza67135192352.17%1117.9
E 759139855921952.05%1167.0
M46 Patton9127261612650.79%1126.2
AMX 12 t638933927645.29%947.5
Conqueror Gun Carriage1011026742958.62%847.5
SU-8640224621945.66%394.4
56TP812827344452.27%1350.2
UDES 14 Alt 58106460010540.95%1092.3
Vz. 5510231980418951.32%1694.0

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved