| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19253 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 238 |
| Avg Tier | 8.19 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.61 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 57.58% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 60.98% | 55.46% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.51 | 1.22 |
| Damage dealt | 1856.74 | 0 | 0.0 | 1998.51 | 2153.28 |
| Defense points | 0.55 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.76 | 0.33 |
| Avg Experience | 887.69 | 0 | 0.0 | 1053.0 | 959.0 |
| WN8 | 2368 | 0 | 0 | 3206 (+1) | 3089 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 274 | 11 | 0 | 285 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.92 |
| Winrate | 56.93% | 45.45% | 0.0% | 56.49% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.65 | 0.36 | 0.0 | 0.64 |
| Damage dealt | 1847 | 1010 | 0 | 1815.0 |
| Defense points | 1.21 | 3.27 | 0.0 | 1.29 |
| Avg Experience | 900 | 593 | 0 | 888.0 |
| Avg Shots | 8.16 | 6.45 | 0.0 | 8.09 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 142 | 171 | 41 | 369 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.57 |
| Winrate | 69.01% | 50.88% | 60.98% | 42.55% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.94 | 1.4 | 0.07 | 0.6 |
| Damage dealt | 1944 | 1032 | 747 | 1631.0 |
| Defense points | 2.21 | 0.15 | 0.41 | 0.57 |
| Avg Experience | 994 | 702 | 635 | 664.0 |
| Avg Shots | 10.77 | 7.94 | 10.12 | 9.5 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Riicos31][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Riicos31.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 549 | 737 | 19 | 63.16% | 1024.8 |
| M60 | 10 | 3084 | 968 | 5 | 60.0% | 2580.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 1188 | 1170 | 3 | 66.67% | 3649.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2245 | 1045 | 27 | 55.56% | 2499.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 17 | 353 | 3 | 66.67% | 251.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 934 | 782 | 79 | 50.63% | 2065.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1637 | 919 | 20 | 65.0% | 1967.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1730 | 945 | 65 | 50.77% | 1995.1 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1490 | 881 | 192 | 54.69% | 2031.5 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2268 | 1112 | 79 | 59.49% | 2904.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2777 | 1067 | 194 | 58.25% | 3630.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2074 | 1141 | 77 | 66.23% | 3189.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 692 | 556 | 113 | 47.79% | 1132.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 17 | 72 | 2 | 0.0% | 1.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 78 | 151 | 21 | 28.57% | 16.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2488 | 1113 | 18 | 72.22% | 2479.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1127 | 760 | 46 | 58.7% | 1159.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1109 | 705 | 178 | 52.25% | 1499.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2771 | 944 | 65 | 53.85% | 2559.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1429 | 809 | 329 | 51.06% | 1690.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 116 | 341 | 1 | 100.0% | 596.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 725 | 515 | 118 | 51.69% | 1125.0 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 160 | 203 | 3 | 33.33% | 487.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 116 | 300 | 2 | 50.0% | 328.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 27 | 151 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2429 | 1040 | 102 | 60.78% | 2640.7 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2148 | 855 | 37 | 56.76% | 1602.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 97 | 426 | 1 | 100.0% | 507.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1485 | 926 | 33 | 57.58% | 2265.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2400 | 992 | 71 | 57.75% | 3047.1 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1495 | 668 | 3 | 33.33% | 2052.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 579 | 743 | 13 | 61.54% | 1236.8 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2884 | 1047 | 354 | 62.71% | 2803.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 113 | 297 | 28 | 71.43% | 366.8 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 989 | 788 | 277 | 54.15% | 1980.9 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2143 | 940 | 26 | 65.38% | 2117.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2100 | 1035 | 12 | 75.0% | 1397.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 926 | 734 | 49 | 53.06% | 2772.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1620 | 833 | 8 | 50.0% | 2128.2 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2514 | 949 | 21 | 47.62% | 1749.8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2539 | 934 | 32 | 56.25% | 1827.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2066 | 850 | 50 | 58.0% | 1980.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1166 | 591 | 6 | 50.0% | 1048.1 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1306 | 967 | 4 | 75.0% | 2929.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1202 | 740 | 232 | 48.28% | 1314.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1020 | 644 | 55 | 49.09% | 1487.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2517 | 902 | 77 | 57.14% | 2330.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 120 | 297 | 9 | 33.33% | 360.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2499 | 886 | 27 | 66.67% | 1986.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1176 | 917 | 52 | 65.38% | 2383.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2997 | 986 | 210 | 57.14% | 2792.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 873 | 651 | 18 | 16.67% | 1554.3 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 895 | 912 | 24 | 66.67% | 2200.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2669 | 932 | 246 | 56.1% | 2696.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 340 | 444 | 1 | 0.0% | 1552.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1996 | 978 | 329 | 58.36% | 2829.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1970 | 924 | 63 | 53.97% | 2200.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2708 | 913 | 331 | 59.52% | 2701.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1149 | 914 | 57 | 66.67% | 2369.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 271 | 525 | 34 | 58.82% | 1463.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2586 | 1086 | 3 | 66.67% | 2735.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1719 | 908 | 18 | 55.56% | 1567.6 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2309 | 1018 | 24 | 58.33% | 1816.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2560 | 891 | 37 | 64.86% | 2037.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2176 | 658 | 45 | 42.22% | 1607.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2069 | 1070 | 346 | 65.9% | 2819.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 403 | 663 | 7 | 85.71% | 2243.3 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1747 | 950 | 12 | 58.33% | 2335.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 210 | 453 | 2 | 50.0% | 1159.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 731 | 495 | 14 | 35.71% | 939.7 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1533 | 1019 | 54 | 68.52% | 2391.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2848 | 1166 | 106 | 59.43% | 2933.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1935 | 879 | 95 | 56.84% | 2617.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1504 | 440 | 2 | 50.0% | 1612.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1018 | 709 | 5 | 80.0% | 1823.1 |
| T-70 | 3 | 113 | 236 | 9 | 77.78% | 415.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3000 | 982 | 172 | 63.37% | 3042.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2316 | 974 | 101 | 56.44% | 2721.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 470 | 490 | 8 | 50.0% | 642.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1997 | 1103 | 259 | 65.64% | 2765.9 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2063 | 1044 | 23 | 65.22% | 1895.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3010 | 886 | 57 | 54.39% | 2473.4 |
| Kame | 9 | 2054 | 812 | 3 | 66.67% | 1766.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1932 | 1013 | 110 | 64.55% | 2997.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 624 | 776 | 5 | 60.0% | 3252.8 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2245 | 976 | 4 | 50.0% | 2289.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2439 | 926 | 89 | 60.67% | 2353.7 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 379 | 494 | 19 | 73.68% | 1365.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1634 | 941 | 47 | 63.83% | 2479.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1517 | 764 | 7 | 28.57% | 2059.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 861 | 733 | 6 | 50.0% | 1911.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 272 | 501 | 13 | 38.46% | 315.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 152 | 267 | 17 | 52.94% | 464.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2090 | 938 | 136 | 53.68% | 2224.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 157 | 215 | 5 | 40.0% | 584.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 438 | 398 | 24 | 41.67% | 1075.7 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 559 | 564 | 46 | 47.83% | 739.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 809 | 737 | 59 | 50.85% | 1756.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1714 | 1081 | 86 | 66.28% | 3213.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2214 | 828 | 113 | 55.75% | 2282.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1093 | 1101 | 20 | 70.0% | 2526.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1322 | 780 | 10 | 50.0% | 2577.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2577 | 941 | 442 | 55.88% | 2580.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1748 | 847 | 136 | 59.56% | 2023.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 787 | 413 | 5 | 20.0% | 1237.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 651 | 808 | 9 | 66.67% | 2507.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2532 | 762 | 214 | 54.21% | 1962.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2062 | 927 | 125 | 59.2% | 2084.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 317 | 443 | 3 | 33.33% | 121.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1760 | 845 | 530 | 53.02% | 2213.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1529 | 365 | 1 | 0.0% | 744.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 948 | 738 | 75 | 53.33% | 1600.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 106 | 191 | 13 | 30.77% | 70.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2128 | 773 | 22 | 45.45% | 2083.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 416 | 442 | 202 | 54.95% | 808.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2217 | 835 | 14 | 42.86% | 1616.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1227 | 840 | 121 | 57.85% | 1741.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 262 | 422 | 2 | 100.0% | 1695.1 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1686 | 1356 | 17 | 64.71% | 4850.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2415 | 1157 | 152 | 61.18% | 2861.7 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 417 | 832 | 2 | 100.0% | 2612.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 150 | 444 | 3 | 66.67% | 331.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2223 | 844 | 25 | 60.0% | 1754.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1080 | 947 | 253 | 63.64% | 2588.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 763 | 664 | 37 | 56.76% | 2141.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1094 | 771 | 87 | 54.02% | 2024.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 337 | 393 | 94 | 53.19% | 896.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2511 | 1084 | 125 | 68.8% | 2867.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 400 | 666 | 33 | 75.76% | 2484.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 365 | 603 | 2 | 100.0% | 1273.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2313 | 863 | 120 | 51.67% | 2071.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1564 | 1006 | 50 | 62.0% | 2565.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1376 | 863 | 29 | 44.83% | 2414.4 |
| IS | 7 | 922 | 651 | 208 | 48.56% | 1207.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2781 | 1047 | 242 | 57.85% | 3218.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2679 | 904 | 62 | 51.61% | 2743.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2674 | 839 | 39 | 43.59% | 1825.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1718 | 1069 | 246 | 58.13% | 2745.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 88 | 239 | 1 | 100.0% | 473.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2149 | 1018 | 16 | 62.5% | 1705.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2457 | 987 | 79 | 55.7% | 2887.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2465 | 972 | 50 | 68.0% | 2211.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 754 | 940 | 24 | 66.67% | 3607.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1784 | 1001 | 95 | 65.26% | 2624.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2881 | 902 | 307 | 56.35% | 2640.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1738 | 1015 | 38 | 71.05% | 2157.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 852 | 850 | 16 | 68.75% | 3199.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2444 | 961 | 11 | 63.64% | 2432.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1596 | 1013 | 41 | 58.54% | 2482.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2347 | 843 | 36 | 47.22% | 1892.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2638 | 1082 | 140 | 64.29% | 3089.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1474 | 879 | 99 | 57.58% | 2071.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2100 | 1034 | 118 | 55.93% | 2803.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1247 | 801 | 141 | 57.45% | 1745.4 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2086 | 1127 | 106 | 67.92% | 2956.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 708 | 572 | 18 | 61.11% | 1688.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2613 | 1078 | 321 | 64.17% | 3325.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 369 | 249 | 7 | 28.57% | 511.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1716 | 909 | 18 | 50.0% | 2118.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2543 | 1144 | 25 | 68.0% | 3277.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1723 | 951 | 120 | 57.5% | 2583.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2070 | 982 | 480 | 55.63% | 2719.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 645 | 582 | 270 | 52.96% | 1247.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1903 | 970 | 72 | 55.56% | 2800.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2459 | 918 | 33 | 51.52% | 2129.4 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 201 | 255 | 39 | 46.15% | 509.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2050 | 1218 | 20 | 65.0% | 4193.4 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1441 | 980 | 169 | 60.95% | 2273.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 926 | 780 | 73 | 46.58% | 1405.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 449 | 693 | 8 | 100.0% | 3691.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 260 | 467 | 1 | 100.0% | 1219.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1568 | 944 | 17 | 70.59% | 3035.5 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 950 | 706 | 2 | 50.0% | 2008.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2961 | 956 | 10 | 60.0% | 2522.3 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 974 | 792 | 4 | 50.0% | 1983.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2588 | 896 | 17 | 47.06% | 1640.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 0 | 129 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 753 | 669 | 33 | 60.61% | 1815.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1999 | 1072 | 354 | 62.43% | 2771.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2737 | 1042 | 15 | 53.33% | 2472.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1486 | 897 | 33 | 57.58% | 1993.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 84 | 225 | 6 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 742 | 928 | 66 | 62.12% | 2594.8 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1542 | 848 | 55 | 52.73% | 1847.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2538 | 983 | 34 | 55.88% | 2738.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 146 | 313 | 7 | 57.14% | 536.2 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1344 | 993 | 1 | 100.0% | 3672.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 292 | 651 | 1 | 100.0% | 2262.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1634 | 941 | 5 | 40.0% | 1992.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 442 | 558 | 16 | 56.25% | 1779.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 298 | 407 | 6 | 66.67% | 1129.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 146 | 305 | 10 | 40.0% | 237.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1190 | 757 | 66 | 48.48% | 1228.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2285 | 820 | 257 | 62.26% | 1873.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 813 | 797 | 6 | 66.67% | 3139.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2641 | 900 | 599 | 52.42% | 2540.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 511 | 801 | 12 | 75.0% | 3168.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 112 | 321 | 1 | 100.0% | 289.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 921 | 785 | 44 | 63.64% | 2343.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 2928 | 1018 | 73 | 65.75% | 3018.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2617 | 940 | 130 | 61.54% | 2432.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1867 | 912 | 70 | 61.43% | 2246.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 952 | 593 | 5 | 40.0% | 1491.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 575 | 570 | 122 | 51.64% | 1008.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1369 | 994 | 17 | 82.35% | 4116.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2801 | 1057 | 161 | 57.76% | 3318.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1049 | 968 | 113 | 64.6% | 2846.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 50 | 183 | 3 | 66.67% | 217.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3236 | 958 | 56 | 53.57% | 3172.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2598 | 1158 | 37 | 72.97% | 3696.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2069 | 902 | 308 | 54.22% | 2301.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2407 | 1071 | 6 | 66.67% | 2276.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1424 | 1116 | 123 | 71.54% | 3189.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1673 | 985 | 30 | 56.67% | 2192.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2058 | 958 | 129 | 61.24% | 2353.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2240 | 940 | 10 | 50.0% | 1859.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2562 | 904 | 84 | 55.95% | 2304.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 117 | 264 | 69 | 46.38% | 122.5 |
| T-80 | 4 | 34 | 240 | 15 | 60.0% | 184.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1340 | 786 | 49 | 57.14% | 1380.8 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 739 | 638 | 75 | 52.0% | 1505.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 520 | 402 | 4 | 25.0% | 347.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2388 | 1003 | 30 | 63.33% | 3038.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1871 | 1140 | 62 | 59.68% | 2865.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 220 | 269 | 1 | 0.0% | 422.7 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2123 | 1054 | 22 | 68.18% | 2189.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2429 | 1085 | 95 | 60.0% | 2576.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 672 | 626 | 95 | 60.0% | 1466.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 396 | 344 | 86 | 41.86% | 765.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 631 | 605 | 12 | 41.67% | 1999.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1987 | 927 | 135 | 57.78% | 2388.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3041 | 981 | 36 | 50.0% | 2719.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 208 | 332 | 65 | 47.69% | 381.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 375 | 399 | 5 | 20.0% | 113.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 600 | 1014 | 3 | 33.33% | 664.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 517 | 538 | 141 | 57.45% | 1623.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1663 | 1136 | 41 | 73.17% | 3450.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2120 | 1231 | 89 | 67.42% | 2736.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1851 | 1094 | 39 | 66.67% | 2804.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 635 | 545 | 11 | 36.36% | 1686.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1221 | 849 | 27 | 55.56% | 1710.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3020 | 1069 | 93 | 64.52% | 2522.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2360 | 1302 | 22 | 68.18% | 3121.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1524 | 752 | 25 | 48.0% | 1593.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2925 | 962 | 84 | 61.9% | 2892.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2007 | 1097 | 53 | 66.04% | 3178.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 41 | 138 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 935 | 823 | 33 | 63.64% | 2281.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 898 | 760 | 83 | 45.78% | 1910.2 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1054 | 842 | 16 | 50.0% | 2033.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1305 | 854 | 34 | 58.82% | 2871.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1131 | 765 | 16 | 50.0% | 1305.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 714 | 491 | 147 | 48.3% | 880.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1561 | 733 | 13 | 46.15% | 2509.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 2519 | 1481 | 3 | 66.67% | 6603.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2347 | 989 | 40 | 62.5% | 2659.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 482 | 456 | 29 | 58.62% | 1213.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2371 | 1050 | 33 | 63.64% | 2826.7 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 27 | 295 | 5 | 60.0% | 213.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 183 | 319 | 13 | 23.08% | 901.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 813 | 574 | 35 | 51.43% | 1355.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2596 | 1117 | 222 | 65.32% | 3134.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 158 | 185 | 1 | 0.0% | 662.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 15 | 111 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1225 | 816 | 10 | 70.0% | 1967.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 377 | 414 | 40 | 55.0% | 1015.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1394 | 599 | 1 | 0.0% | 3625.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 131 | 112 | 2 | 0.0% | 168.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 792 | 967 | 35 | 62.86% | 1722.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1346 | 821 | 16 | 43.75% | 1687.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1240 | 871 | 143 | 56.64% | 2376.7 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 856 | 659 | 41 | 46.34% | 1449.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2026 | 1023 | 55 | 70.91% | 2449.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1204 | 952 | 40 | 70.0% | 2646.6 |