WN8
1921
Recent WN8
2224
(293 Battles)
Winrate
51.93%
Recent WR
53.92%
(293 Battles)
Battles
6701
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 6701 0 12 89 293
Avg Tier 9.33 0.0 10.0 9.92 9.74
Winrate 51.93% 0.0% 66.67% 57.3% 53.92%
Tanks spotted 1.07 0.0 1.83 0.96 1.03
Damage dealt 2147.17 0 2567.42 2700.17 2595.31
Defense points 0.24 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 862.39 0 1080.0 977.0 970.0
WN8 1921 0 3314 (+2) 2375 (+6) 2224 (+14)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 599733899)
Loaded in 0.27s

Session stats


Toggle (23.10.2026 17:30:39 - 27.10.2026 10:05:51)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Rek3dge_.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Rek3dge_][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Rek3dge_.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 100000 battles to play


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
4% (21 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2072
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1901
(6629 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1751
(146 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2238
(214 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1580
(1490 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1715
(584 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2005
(3508 Battles)

Tanks (153)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x683825933357.58%595.2
AT 77154610991566.67%2469.6
Object 25792340852944.44%2060.5
T80311298110157251.39%2180.6
WZ-111 model 1-492124927955.56%2212.5
O-I615379801266.67%3480.5
Type 711028719426850.0%2729.2
Wz. 64GC Bzyg1026729213151.61%1850.3
M40/M43811108104273.81%1332.9
T110E410290191910454.81%2251.4
SU-122-44710405072161.9%1329.6
AMX M4 mle. 541022487805038.0%1476.6
IS-3815709013652.78%2277.1
T32810266066734.33%876.4
M53/M5591442729742.86%1548.4
GSOR 1010 FB813897313948.72%1614.3
Pz.Kpfw. Neu1127749533336.36%1706.5
STK-2113291106315750.96%2595.0
FV30467545341758.82%1442.0
Ares 75815139133256.25%1876.2
Type 5 Heavy10288396415556.13%2202.5
SU-130PM8179584934653.47%1940.2
SPHT921987481421.43%1315.4
121B10217683812353.66%1912.8
Gorilla1132139588851.14%2305.5
M12710387691560.0%1285.2
T-437179410701266.67%3235.8
AEC Armoured Car56325731361.54%1600.4
Super Conqueror1023329055257.69%1998.1
SFAC 105817227521442.86%1581.0
Object 705A10251787916451.22%1996.2
Ambassador925881021850.0%2177.3
Buryan919408191241.67%1407.5
AMX 50 Foch (155)1025286921637.5%1560.6
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8141078414146.1%1628.2
FV230 Canopener1027729747452.7%2198.1
B1414414940.0%125.5
VK 45.0379767171560.0%1206.2
Emil I814338661566.67%1638.6
AT 15816558772751.85%1788.7
Kampfpanzer 67101946723520.0%1150.9
IS-41027028192236.36%1975.2
M3 Stuart31031819366.67%6010.7
Chieftain Mk. 61026369824557.78%2284.7
Yong Bing9212711502781.48%2108.7
Strv S1817117582744.44%1744.4
SU-15278065131540.0%825.4
Centurion Action X10215982123551.06%1809.0
AE Phase I92585782425.0%2396.2
Emil II9265610131346.15%2743.2
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2862515121100.0%542.9
Durendal1025317965945.76%1824.9
Škoda T 2565674901450.0%945.5
Tiger I7203610841338.46%3455.6
O-Ho8230511703464.71%3662.6
Schwertwal1034669631442.86%2430.2
CAV mod. 71111851826850.0%1090.5
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger812657061553.33%1207.4
Vz. 63P11338210533354.55%2332.8
FV217 Badger10272910315563.64%2316.9
Type 4 Heavy920708282343.48%2017.2
Ares 85920469803158.06%2139.6
BZT-701028688047241.67%1748.1
E 10010266591210152.48%2141.6
Object 430U10276410264551.11%2542.6
T110E510241790826450.0%2138.1
SDP wz 66 Grom812236842147.62%1063.4
Type 5781746888850.0%1796.3
T-448841615650.0%1011.8
Škoda T 568214610752070.0%2269.3
UDES 16914977395044.0%1333.3
Patton the Tank91560822450.0%1865.6
WZ-1209762566633.33%437.8
Konštrukta T-34/100786047220.0%1036.3
12110236084422249.55%2173.4
ISU-152815537254551.11%1665.7
IS716839751656.25%2772.9
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.268215451428.57%1362.5
Vz. 5510240888726954.28%1977.0
Type 638925525333.33%609.1
T30921558761566.67%1926.6
IS-M8986798966.67%1183.9
Vz. 60S Dravec103022105114255.63%2630.8
Char Futur 4921838782445.83%1842.5
Maus101880945850.0%1350.1
Conqueror919259242759.26%1945.3
Tiger II8148710262475.0%1932.6
Taschenratte1128489826943.48%1674.8
Object 752918348151637.5%1487.2
TS-5481014789250.0%958.7
Somua S3534405192100.0%1361.4
Saryuda9249912812100.0%2397.8
T1 Heavy56325493354.55%1203.5
T-34-2810419121675.0%1428.3
Ares 90 C1120951036450.0%1592.2
Fauteur1127469581346.15%1671.7
AMX 50 B1025369376959.42%2160.2
T69810236221942.11%1007.9
M4A1 Revalorisé838730510.0%137.8
T29715239906764.18%2287.8
Cobra91876751540.0%1588.2
E 75918178131747.06%1644.7
Terrifiant9260810401741.18%2126.0
T54E1919248972548.0%1786.9
Ares 901021078839954.55%1834.5
IS-71021488447044.29%1796.2
Husarz821291160988.89%2372.8
Centurion Mk. 7/1921218282240.91%1959.1
KJPZ TIII Jäger9151247250.0%1105.6
WZ-111 model 5A1026809248754.02%2235.9
KV-2614119362669.23%3046.2
T-34-85M6919560520.0%1244.3
KR-111285910298355.42%1974.5
M6A2E18191413611100.0%2774.3
UDES 03 Alt 391771522616.67%1130.7
Predatore9149647460.0%1053.9
Kranvagn1027608711442.86%2075.4
AMX 67 Imbattable1132149807352.05%2374.9
M-VII-Y9280111861163.64%2689.7
IS-27196610411361.54%3250.2
FV225 Collector91336638333.33%738.4
Serpente917719281566.67%1412.4
O-Ni723991437875.0%4586.7
T9283576824052.5%537.5
Kpz. Erich Konzept I91882690250.0%1358.6
SMV CC-6788096471258.33%815.5
FV4201 Chieftain Proto914948354153.66%1414.4
FV2078869707875.0%1058.3
Type 59811557341838.89%1227.6
T57 Heavy10235487025255.16%1826.4
T6 Medium45964641747.06%1497.7
Comet7774710250.0%971.6
TNH T Vz. 5191732784850.0%1326.1
WZ-131G FT6676500742.86%896.6
Vz. 62 Jasan9148548250.0%881.3
E 65 Zwilling8187310542560.0%1976.1
Progetto M40 mod. 651022578468853.41%1770.9
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10241486610754.21%1895.8
Tiger-Maus920009074450.0%1780.8
ELC EVEN 90854566610541.9%961.5
MBT-B1026388575550.91%1801.1
Tortoise922619221145.45%2044.6
M103912997483751.35%1139.9
IS-68128964717647.16%1315.2
CS-67 Szakal1121718914551.11%1511.3
FV215b (183)10220577521355.87%1709.5
AT-FV230 Breaker1131691355988.89%2357.4
Type 646358394714.29%656.5
T92 HMC1013696405944.07%1039.7
56TP813998871963.16%1659.0
UDES 14 Alt 5815837733542.86%1849.4
M668896934360.47%1403.5
TBT92076758333.33%1339.2

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved