eu Player Refresher75

[ENZYM] ENZYM Gaming Community (History)


WN8
2045
Recent WN8
0
(0 Battles)
Winrate
56.83%
Recent WR
0.0%
(0 Battles)
Battles
59056
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 59056 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 7.84 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winrate 56.83% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.92 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 1506.8 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Defense points 0.79 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 762.66 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
WN8 2045 0 0 0 0 (+1)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 401 54 0 468
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.59
Winrate 58.35% 55.56% 0.0% 58.12%
Tanks spotted 1.21 1.26 0.0 1.2
Damage dealt 1424 1256 0 1378.0
Defense points 0.54 0.06 0.0 0.59
Avg Experience 776 716 0 761.0
Avg Shots 8.42 7.17 0.0 8.83
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 186 686 560 595
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.56
Winrate 57.53% 58.75% 68.39% 51.43%
Tanks spotted 0.97 1.0 0.8 0.76
Damage dealt 1632 1012 564 1633.0
Defense points 0.17 0.79 1.44 0.56
Avg Experience 833 724 571 751.0
Avg Shots 8.26 7.58 8.69 8.85
(WG Player ID: 500227765)
Loaded in 0.99s

Session stats


Toggle (13.4.2024 18:42:21 - 13.4.2024 18:42:22)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Refresher75.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Refresher75][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Refresher75.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
32% (145 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1022
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2060
(51668 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
2063
(4978 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1936
(6321 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2181
(18242 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2019
(10633 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1975
(11494 Battles)

Tanks (400)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6810148104060.0%2137.9
Caernarvon815119006361.9%2067.5
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K53454801100.0%816.1
GSR 3301 Setter78058603259.38%2462.1
Charioteer817858568956.18%2346.3
Object 703 Version II816299678655.81%1810.4
EMIL 19518194310334858.33%2554.7
BDR G1 B56386135560.0%1546.8
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8170793111359.29%2465.0
K-911021118474557.78%1895.1
121101747630850.0%1201.7
T-15067956446258.06%1615.2
Jagdpanther7118268736755.86%1714.6
FV304610436927269.44%2428.8
T37683776112755.12%2879.1
Aufklärungspanzer Panther791375815056.67%2338.7
Object 9071020387612740.74%1412.6
S-517120763315753.5%1490.4
GSOR3301 AVR FS99268262347.83%1575.5
T95/FV4201 Chieftain1019957083540.0%1096.2
Strv 103B10227278211353.98%1802.7
T-43758360113655.15%815.9
Leo711788138556.47%2307.8
STB-11023088641566.67%2031.8
T-54 ltwt.9122384120458.82%2054.0
Type 5 Chi-Ri7107075617159.65%1921.7
Type T-34560556512554.4%2063.0
Hummel6134863010157.43%2297.6
AMX M4 mle. 51922269825752.63%2314.1
LHMTV86777716055.0%1195.6
Panther/M10712359054261.9%2258.7
Panhard AMD 178B65596222653.85%1746.8
Strv S18167078219651.53%1942.4
M41 Walker Bulldog810219177561.33%2442.5
Strv 74610368644271.43%2482.7
Lansen C816088894148.78%2001.4
GSOR 10088162984418457.61%1854.5
T959217993216066.25%1979.7
Tiger I794755344752.8%1237.4
FV4005 Stage II10223172718753.48%1714.0
SU-100698659815660.26%2044.2
40TP Habicha68736995657.14%1942.9
Type 4 Heavy9192787820056.0%2196.9
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8186389286655.66%2338.9
E 10010233185246459.48%2132.7
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9221385043657.11%2247.9
T110E410237980720355.17%1969.1
T-44899574128459.51%1505.4
LT-43289137246248.39%1678.5
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D2162356520.0%594.1
KV-48154980224755.87%2139.3
T-2841271776550.77%222.6
AT 867316678067.5%1613.5
Škoda T 509223294610062.0%2532.1
T-34-85M610588565062.0%2110.8
IS-M814078424153.66%1651.9
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7109761513658.82%1985.4
AMX 50 Foch B10249880319752.28%2052.9
Panther II8131778512656.35%2163.0
Tiger II8110365933047.27%1194.0
Object 252U Defender8158596317865.17%2042.6
TVP VTU Koncept810957136051.67%1455.1
E 75 TS816309079556.84%2162.5
Object 7049225880830862.01%2165.2
T56 GMC33994282157.14%1724.7
Ikv 10355625363551.43%1512.2
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C328155611566.96%1672.4
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer450238612759.06%1644.2
T25 Pilot Number 18151510699269.57%2629.4
WZ-131784979612755.12%1968.7
AMX 50 B10264688614860.14%2532.6
T698186798416464.63%3040.1
T499143083721654.63%2611.9
E 759175985520057.0%1997.8
AMX ELC bis54345062556.0%1738.6
SU-100M1713238659867.35%2257.0
AMX 13 7575785879450.0%1151.0
Cromwell B69567523040.0%2079.8
AMX 50 Foch (155)1021827419754.64%1623.1
T 55A920139776262.9%2295.0
Ikv 90 Typ B711547079855.1%2121.6
Caernarvon Action X812587974751.06%1554.3
1108146884611059.09%1838.1
IS-27141188310153.47%2335.8
M4A1 Sherman562651020056.0%1878.2
StuG IV53725562100.0%896.2
Comet713579866765.67%2834.7
T-3455816077467.57%2196.4
P.43 bis610878434163.41%2538.5
M26 Pershing8130381921359.62%2007.0
AMX M4 mle. 457116868818748.66%1881.2
AMX 65 t812506916043.33%1331.9
T25/2711648327764.94%2236.4
Object 430 Version II9185387411860.17%2057.0
WZ-111G FT9211779717450.57%1847.3
A-4368837606365.08%2296.0
Crusader66945213756.76%2699.2
T1 HMC22081471947.37%1129.7
59-1665976903948.72%1920.3
IS-2 shielded713518901656.25%2137.3
VK 30.01 (P)69416758551.76%2197.1
AT 7712338528071.25%1942.7
STA-18121877013755.47%1721.1
Jagdtiger9202072519453.61%2100.5
UDES 03817857646947.83%2119.0
M40/M438190369263353.4%2664.0
SU-1018147376416957.99%1908.8
AMX M4 mle. 541020428971361.54%1420.2
TS-58196410108454.76%2211.7
T328144996831672.15%1906.9
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat.584575310963.3%2704.7
Ferdinand8171570647753.25%2176.7
WZ-113G FT1021787766459.38%1534.7
Type 3 Chi-Nu55435288855.68%1957.4
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9189589753460.49%2157.2
Type 5 Heavy1024309027057.14%1956.0
SU-130PM8184685750351.69%2173.4
AC 1 Sentinel4539691250.0%1838.1
Turán III prototípus5160712811100.0%6912.7
E 50 Ausf. M10221286931962.7%2081.5
Strv 103-09196773913151.91%1811.8
Archer59556921643.75%3311.1
Object 705A1026239282458.33%2276.0
G.W. Panther7176969418051.67%2519.9
Conqueror9208593112157.85%2100.9
T-100 LT101057668757.14%1242.4
WZ-1328131588825655.47%3068.1
M4A2E4 Sherman567768619452.58%2497.5
Object 2601020047872240.91%1463.7
IS-410221186718460.87%2084.5
Vickers Medium Mk. I119613810.0%808.0
Object 2771018228092152.38%1478.2
Object 430920128709148.35%1883.2
SU-1527112066110863.89%1877.8
Centurion Mk. I8126784217758.76%1986.9
Hotchkiss EBR76426334447.73%1507.0
Pz.Sfl. IVc57895803953.85%2394.6
Object 14010211481717653.41%1979.4
FV217 Badger1024478316051.67%2134.4
Progetto CC55 mod. 54813517583441.18%1369.4
Škoda T 2456546343974.36%2316.5
Black Prince712958878159.26%1990.3
Object 2631023897933253.13%1762.9
Bishop57045396756.72%1875.0
Object 430U1020081065988.89%1616.0
Sturmpanzer I Bison34554145862.07%2075.4
Object 268 Version 410242582216755.09%1980.7
VK 30.01 (H)547138936250.0%880.4
M755646754175.61%2716.4
Bisonte C4581903100812356.1%2328.8
G.W. Tiger9170565157151.84%1984.8
IS7104273618256.59%1631.4
Type 4 Chi-To68987689670.83%2311.2
Object 7059193690316858.33%1971.4
T309202583938856.96%2038.1
Maus1026518743850.0%2240.8
T2 Medium Tank21912402050.0%975.1
Alecto45866173759.46%1889.5
T4047867152378.26%3362.9
AMX 4042003742259.09%922.6
Vz. 44-1710748562263.64%1457.8
Leichttraktor11582701553.33%678.2
WZ-111-1G FT815567389251.09%1782.0
105 leFH18B256134373040.0%1089.2
ARL 44683261211050.91%1546.4
T297126479446156.83%1770.2
G.W. E 10010171457952248.28%1646.3
SU-76M42733471172.73%1043.8
Pz.Kpfw. T 153356460250.0%1684.6
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger712137235651.79%1866.3
Centurion Mk. 7/19177886925959.07%2078.7
60G FT57145504953.06%2121.6
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm691977118560.54%2226.8
Cruiser Mk. III332852319164.4%2380.0
KV-26106573231758.04%2239.8
AMX 50 1209182786924260.74%2105.9
Panzerjäger I21932461376.92%886.0
O-Ni713129017663.16%1854.7
T9286567669254.35%1284.1
T-109192581033450.0%2304.6
IS-3-II91206802650.0%1043.3
Carro d'assalto P.88714639082860.71%2383.9
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5057524455851.72%2033.6
WZ-1118161394656157.75%2306.8
LTTB87847977251.39%1632.7
Spähpanzer Ru 2519103179552554.67%1672.8
Jagdpanzer E 10010231477480958.59%1931.0
M-IV-Y812458691266.67%1480.5
StuG III Ausf. G544126214750.34%957.1
Nashorn614699113574.29%3601.0
E 25713938168450.0%2188.8
Excalibur610697091643.75%1421.9
Ikv 65 Alt II69516408354.22%2080.9
T-5052195028263.41%786.2
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8101274712050.83%2100.8
WZ-111 model 1-49216391823856.3%2360.9
UDES 15/1610218710251070.0%1780.8
AT 255335684577.78%1605.2
Object 26810237277456756.26%1906.3
AMX 30 1er prototype918718805856.9%2089.3
AMX 13 F3 AM6132060711250.89%2370.7
T1 Cunningham12104209347.31%1485.4
Indien-Panzer8130282813362.41%2104.5
Prototipo Standard B9199087910955.05%2019.1
Panzer 58 Mutz813957191729.41%1747.5
M4A3E8 Sherman654644020352.71%1034.6
45TP Habicha712808653268.75%2047.0
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31111493545.71%158.6
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF8108177816547.88%2526.5
SU-85B44193824047.5%1075.8
M127130261424053.75%1916.2
Sturer Emil7123471812860.94%2196.5
Object 4168141879313152.67%1969.5
T-34-2G FT713057388754.02%1956.4
TVP T 50/5110217076112150.41%1788.2
Jagdpanther II8202284547262.5%2667.0
Pz.Kpfw. II21942581650.0%820.3
VK 16.02 Leopard523442516849.4%670.3
M48A5 Patton10219785624560.41%2143.4
TNH 105/100081126653633.33%973.0
Pz.Kpfw. VII102360721837.5%1490.2
Emil I818269698160.49%2544.1
212A9177183218458.15%1959.6
M41 HMC5106856721151.18%1785.0
Progetto M35 mod. 468156085612151.24%2068.2
60TP Lewandowskiego1022621060887.5%1754.4
Centurion Action X10234885719957.29%2193.2
CS-53811257641855.56%1518.6
AE Phase I919649163450.0%2104.7
Tetrarch232653334965.33%2493.4
KV-1374424729958.59%646.3
WZ-132A9877986560.0%1311.7
Bofors Tornvagn815907731838.89%1581.9
Pz.Sfl. IVb459550712159.5%2455.4
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8193186675158.46%2538.7
IS-2-II816189443568.57%2231.6
Grille 1510238774032254.35%1974.2
T1E621874232180.95%1210.7
Marder II32021797143.66%478.7
Leopard 11023889308066.25%2182.5
T3 HMC24325048458.33%2694.1
UDES 16918518776055.0%1971.3
Konštrukta T-34/100712828498461.9%2377.6
FV4004 Conway9187777415554.84%1879.7
FV4202813839099657.29%2074.2
T28 Prototype8160181421556.74%1937.2
SU-100Y6112477611956.3%2345.2
M7 Priest364931313952.52%2202.5
122 TM815148673458.82%1721.6
ShPTK-TVP 1008168282415552.26%1885.2
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f)3485743785.71%1785.1
T71 DA710918898162.96%2875.5
SU-8556444567656.58%1706.5
SU-122-549173279915358.17%1722.0
P.44 Pantera815988965255.77%2446.3
T1 Heavy Tank540431716451.22%757.9
M56 Scorpion714598913857.89%2798.9
ARL V3968015059661.46%1656.2
T28 Concept7123680615464.29%2102.2
Heavy Tank No. VI6954920862.5%2067.3
M4A1 Revalorisé81867967966.67%2490.7
M1039193191719564.62%2069.7
IS-3A81760102015858.23%2229.9
T54E19217198216665.66%2567.7
Covenanter53604565058.0%1637.2
Lorraine 155 mle. 518167065336254.14%2237.0
Churchill I56576507064.29%1720.6
Churchill VII69538125263.46%2391.3
Cromwell685378720971.77%2080.0
WZ-111 model 5A1020826932441.67%1440.2
WZ-120918779027263.89%2153.7
Progetto C50 mod. 66913157912055.0%1147.8
VK 28.0169728275763.16%3715.1
T-50-264617383100.0%1227.2
Object 279 early10253913482100.0%1881.7
A-447120582813158.78%2346.4
KV-37146786715857.59%2530.2
T7 Combat Car22714642157.14%1653.3
O-I Experimental510008294967.35%2688.3
T57 Heavy Tank10255886363557.32%2320.0
M36 Jackson6111080228865.63%2504.1
FV215b1021007553250.0%1615.3
Tiger (P)713198026950.72%2124.2
WZ-131G FT612017892665.38%2602.1
Leopard Prototyp A9182981033855.03%1963.1
VK 100.01 (P)814628255246.15%1880.6
M4A1 FL 10611168603360.61%2122.2
XM551 Sheridan1011076948351.81%1193.9
M18 Hellcat6102479811665.52%2240.0
M24 Chaffee569275418661.29%3176.6
Challenger713227576553.85%2071.5
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G32764703748.65%1289.8
FV215b (183)10216772727150.92%1672.3
Super Hellcat711987534961.22%2071.8
Type 64681376326258.4%2472.8
Cruiser Mk. IV43115104070.0%1406.1
Panhard EBR 105109977599954.55%1143.0
AMX 50 Foch9173583016158.39%1653.4
B.U.G.I.69817275959.32%1948.1
M6697374910656.6%1954.8
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810191464172854.26%2053.6
T78611818365054.0%2089.9
53TP Markowskiego8183388211250.0%2607.3
P.43 ter713558903759.46%2723.7
T3481556830158958.21%2146.6
BZ-176818728884139.02%1626.2
O-I694572210356.31%1820.6
MS-115694650.0%118.1
VK 36.01 (H)6160210281266.67%4536.0
T2166896377051.43%2295.8
IS-38143781327159.78%1982.7
T-34-1711858369361.29%2324.0
M53/M559165878813652.94%1563.2
AMX AC mle. 467107760113554.81%1784.8
Wespe33472793748.65%1230.2
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)894677017548.0%1776.9
T28818409908868.18%2585.8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5734600123560.49%2563.8
AMX 50 10081698902113663.73%2302.8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102169848128659.02%2210.8
M54 Renegade810797552050.0%1064.3
Jagdpanzer IV656128724149.38%962.9
M3743031676346.03%1011.7
Super Conqueror1018718184757.45%1410.7
25TP KSUST II55736032657.69%1579.5
Object 26110170969612549.6%1423.8
KV-220-258298594067.5%2006.9
KV-1570952767657.4%1656.3
S35 CA57915814452.27%2144.8
T110E310232082227457.66%1785.5
M5 Stuart45407027965.82%3539.9
Renault NC-3119713330.0%306.8
M2 Medium Tank3821252638.46%40.7
AT 158170990212157.02%2201.3
AMX AC mle. 488151177817055.29%2184.9
FV38059145270817848.31%1434.5
Emil II9189586410455.77%1789.9
Škoda T 256109181311655.17%2559.6
O-Ho8141180613149.62%1657.0
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9147278230959.22%1761.7
Type 6278708344562.22%2221.6
VK 30.02 (D)793071412854.69%1745.5
T110E510239090119558.97%2335.7
AT-12192153520.0%567.3
BT-7 artillery32163381145.45%646.0
Bretagne Panther611829252466.67%2599.2
Škoda T 568170291414055.71%1622.3
ISU-1528175467230849.68%1964.0
TOG II*69076452454.17%1543.8
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2611138815367.92%2596.6
T26E5 Patriot813569406254.84%1814.9
MT-2565336847861.54%1909.6
AT 15A79286882454.17%1212.1
SMV CC-5671507788450.0%1868.3
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs44095951662.5%2011.1
E 509164981035455.08%1792.7
50TP Tyszkiewicza916508405052.0%1419.2
Panhard EBR 90912398695653.57%2285.6
KV-85660435321542.33%893.8
Lorraine 40 t8175890820057.5%2391.4
Cobra921719781968.42%2185.8
T-4631552413455.88%598.6
T-2621422371100.0%791.0
IS-710217888152360.61%2197.9
Somua SM81847103413263.64%2279.8
1131022958513053.33%2200.8
M6A2E1813387562240.91%1427.6
T-549165985854856.75%1982.4
Kranvagn1022288474852.08%1626.8
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41312538757.47%320.3
CS-44712247812045.0%2140.6
Type 619177080412050.0%1752.1
T26E4 SuperPershing8152694365555.57%2363.3
M10 Wolverine599175217172.51%3455.2
FV2078145263218749.73%2018.5
Achilles611738034468.18%2876.8
M3 Lee419419012047.5%544.3
AMX 13 909125181760854.28%2201.1
T207108976110654.72%2000.9
AMX 13 10510222111671100.0%2978.7
P.4356446452766.67%2160.8
Sherman VC Firefly6971728955.56%1857.0
Panther7105777813162.6%2169.3
AMX Chasseur de chars8139789257857.09%2209.7
SU-14-28177477921557.21%2366.6
Progetto M40 mod. 65102438804944.44%2007.4
Type 58693076121957.99%2247.7
Tortoise9215688515354.9%1984.9
Lorraine 155 mle. 507162162919148.17%2535.0
IS-68167094378762.64%2355.6
T-62A10193381531554.92%1775.4
Light Mk. VIC2113189250.0%433.9
M46 Patton9164680422853.07%1805.6
AMX 12 t62424396259.68%556.9
Conqueror Gun Carriage10177869217052.35%1492.3
Waffenträger auf E 10010256474719751.27%1977.9
T92 HMC10187661276450.0%1900.7
Chimera817298358344.58%1677.2
UDES 14 Alt 5814708214153.66%2022.2
IS-2M724791098250.0%4860.8

Clan history


ClanWN8WN8XActionDate
[_EON_] Eon Of Honor16291744Joined8.4.2019
[] 00Left8.4.2019

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved