eu Player RedaRadi


WN8
2242
Recent WN8
2193
(1397 Battles)
Winrate
55.12%
Recent WR
55.33%
(1397 Battles)
Battles
66473
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 66473 73 73 666 1397
Avg Tier 8.3 9.04 9.04 9.26 9.17
Winrate 55.12% 52.05% 52.05% 54.65% 55.33%
Tanks spotted 1.8 1.84 1.84 1.65 1.84
Damage dealt 1628.51 1915 1915.68 1828.47 1811.91
Defense points 0.65 0 0.0 0.67 0.55
Avg Experience 858.45 925 925.0 918.0 915.0
WN8 2242 2294 2435 2198 (-1) 2193 (-2)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 6 1 0 7
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.71
Winrate 50.0% 100.0% 0.0% 57.14%
Tanks spotted 1.17 0.0 0.0 1.0
Damage dealt 1192 803 0 1136.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 537 933 0 593.0
Avg Shots 7.0 12.0 0.0 7.71
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 22 237 84 72
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.64
Winrate 72.73% 58.65% 58.33% 38.89%
Tanks spotted 0.82 1.03 1.01 1.04
Damage dealt 1668 979 552 1437.0
Defense points 0.23 0.13 1.14 1.06
Avg Experience 940 709 476 607.0
Avg Shots 11.41 7.61 7.83 7.92
(WG Player ID: 515316907)
Loaded in 1.05s

Session stats


Toggle (24.10.2026 4:48:16 - 28.10.2026 11:32:36)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Kampfpanzer 07 RH871911100.0%878.0
Predatore931712450.0%3667.0
Charioteer Nomad8282011100.0%4582.0
Manticore1013474666.67%1952.0
T-100 LT1011111100.0%264.0
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8186791560.0%2585.0
Miel816343742.86%1827.0
WZ-132-110207791560.0%3124.0
ELC EVEN 908680020.0%900.0
ShPTK-TVP 100814211333.33%1357.0
DBV-1521025083933.33%1297.0
Vickers MBT Mk. 31083311100.0%559.0
Vz. 71 Tesák1021211100.0%261.0
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/7181805020.0%2548.0
Kpz. Erich Konzept I9265922100.0%2122.0
AMX 13 9092490020.0%3947.0
AMX 13 105101658010.0%1348.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/RedaRadi.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=RedaRadi][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/RedaRadi.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
76% (342 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2217
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2317
(63494 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
2566
(6654 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2307
(3129 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2465
(25477 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2304
(10767 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2027
(15569 Battles)

Tanks (553)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x689297594465.91%2056.6
Caernarvon816957881241.67%2019.0
Object 257916898825858.62%1928.5
AS-XX 40 t11213479611540.87%1580.9
GSR 3301 Setter77796783253.13%1983.5
Charioteer8157279114552.41%2029.7
Object 703 Version II812918053141.94%1313.3
EMIL 19518187010293852.63%2402.0
BDR G1 B5711542633.33%1246.0
Sexton I325014310.0%609.9
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A812657382850.0%1565.6
BZ-587148011101080.0%2510.3
FSV Scheme A78287371758.82%1407.0
IMT8194498112755.12%2644.3
K-9110205280355051.82%1863.2
SU-122-44795045020.0%1003.8
1211017728773066.67%1690.0
STA-28145891423753.16%2467.4
ERAC 105 Proto912768485850.0%2086.5
T37628430120349.75%600.6
Aufklärungspanzer Panther710438855858.62%3011.8
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28690588617058.82%3252.4
GSOR 3301 AVR FS911097808548.24%1861.5
E 65 Zwilling8173310803568.57%1963.9
Löwe813267715745.61%1795.6
CS-6310209683841853.11%1993.4
Strv 103B1016037124856.25%1124.6
T-43759539819148.69%842.7
AMX 13 757100785430355.78%3056.4
Kampfpanzer 50 t9208299756158.11%2311.0
50TP prototyp814139302268.18%1712.1
Leo711988319354.84%2540.9
STB-110206383250453.37%1925.4
M22116220771.43%562.3
T-54 ltwt.9134985015855.06%2555.0
Type 5 Chi-Ri710538032152.38%1761.9
Windhund81017537250.0%877.6
FV230 Canopener1020929422070.0%1631.3
L-602156394250.0%772.1
Jagdtiger Prototype8198944710.0%1480.5
AMX M4 mle. 51917258406150.82%1554.8
LHMTV810487976549.23%2542.7
T-7031561851546.67%387.4
Panther/M10710838074665.22%2053.3
Panhard AMD 178B6190386825.0%261.9
Strv S18163976913953.24%1893.2
M41 Walker Bulldog843442527449.27%622.2
Strv 746123494016261.11%3437.7
Char Murat920248837058.57%2248.4
GSOR 10088180794139262.76%2404.5
T9591348710450.0%951.9
Tiger I7171211631100.0%2004.3
FV4005 Stage II1012576732458.33%926.4
SU-100658124840.0%707.9
Forest Spirit8184889016452.44%2208.2
Type 4 Heavy91049581425.0%615.4
Rheinmetall Skorpion G814574994751.06%1562.6
E 100101312722650.0%809.6
Valentine II43278971100.0%1310.0
T110E41017896865642.86%1199.3
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4651501338.46%0.0
T-44891858326348.67%1178.4
BV-1111120429487959.49%1665.4
Patton the Tank9185045730.0%1585.8
LT-4328106985558955.52%2444.3
FV201 (A45)709010.0%0.0
WZ-120915128287353.42%1835.5
Strv m/40L31081631050.0%207.7
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK914617572653.85%1359.5
Škoda T 509227495642858.18%2642.2
Kampfpanzer 07 RH8149497352157.97%2500.6
Type 638107545830.0%857.7
IS-M8908645250.0%1016.3
KR-11119967542035.0%1027.9
STG Guard814709351080.0%2116.6
Panther II814877945248.08%2206.0
Tiger II8114450620.0%1229.2
Object 252U Defender8149889118955.56%1840.3
TVP VTU Koncept814008094757.45%2072.0
E 75 TS813917472842.86%1494.8
T56 GMC31681572254.55%455.6
Strv K9109010043100.0%1078.8
Predatore923379738752.87%2343.4
T25 Pilot Number 18684709450.0%802.3
leKpz Borkenkäfer11173591945851.31%2189.7
Pvlvv fm/42234151450.0%142.4
Ares 90 C11244291724450.82%2075.5
AAT60818599067948.1%2234.3
AMX 50 B1018767143447.06%1345.1
XM69 Hacker11259290242050.0%1959.8
T69814678882951.72%2254.9
A46666784515658.33%2973.7
M10 RBFM5102092320664.08%2873.4
T499118075710850.93%1907.5
Object 777 Version II950542610.0%147.1
AMX M4 mle. 4981292986580.0%1556.6
SFAC 105815916932240.91%1423.6
Type 3 Ho-Ni III524616110.0%212.7
E 7591353743955.56%1335.5
AMX ELC bis575776117161.99%4155.9
AMX 38358196771.43%261.0
Sav m/434114148837.5%28.0
T77818198581833.33%2172.4
M-V-Y1021549102050.0%1762.8
AMX 50 Foch (155)102036671540.0%1335.0
LTG710888753262.5%2983.3
KV-58968639520.0%976.4
T 55A9196294412156.2%2242.0
Pz.Kpfw. 55811028651060.0%925.8
Indien-Panzer813708745164.71%2046.5
Kpz. 3 GST Turm816967882152.38%1841.5
Caernarvon Action X814358553438.24%1726.3
M-III-Y8940713944.44%970.3
Strv 81813509014652.17%2096.4
Ikv 723203242875.0%676.5
TL-1 LPC813188144544.44%1748.5
XM5781379794650.0%1223.9
T-34522422412444.35%390.7
P.43 bis612379361770.59%3310.6
M26 Pershing814088334151.22%2036.9
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10145175933548.36%1699.8
AMX Canon d'assaut 105816127552347.83%1837.0
Black Rock11229010601266.67%1612.9
Pudel69417744057.5%2204.2
Chieftain/T9581046697742.86%1332.5
leKpz M 41 90 mm0118383710153.47%2500.0
Tiger-Maus9104524610.0%514.5
Controcarro 1 Mk. 2914948273850.0%1342.8
T25/2712997936357.14%2215.1
Object 430 Version II917339174965.31%2168.1
A-43610919123666.67%2991.6
CS-67 Szakal1118667746144.26%1330.1
Crusader617220413045.38%311.4
T1 HMC21101171631.25%386.0
59-1666527292259.09%2633.9
Vickers Mk. E Type B2971641100.0%420.9
TBT922099221050.0%1960.7
AMX ELC 90167047013743.24%2109.4
VK 30.01 (P)610758063262.5%2534.4
Nergal8104841110.0%703.1
Charioteer Nomad8186291321455.14%2420.3
M-II-Y7184311631861.11%3883.7
STA-18133010301172.73%2019.3
T-22 medium1018318813964.1%1766.2
FCM 50 t813377944746.81%1759.3
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV51162107816162.73%2333.9
Panzerwagen 39372546920.0%4144.6
Type 711021288433548.57%1574.8
UDES 03816908964864.58%2505.3
Comet748137013145.8%555.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3951411136.36%59.4
M40/M43812827215054.0%1445.0
Char de transition61196801366.67%2114.1
M1278316003250.0%1112.4
LT vz. 383951472343.48%157.4
TNH T Vz. 51921999424955.1%2426.9
AMX M4 mle. 541018227598048.75%1396.2
TS-5814938972556.0%1817.5
T-602811751369.23%345.9
T32897310122100.0%1239.6
Chi-To SP713051006771.43%1955.1
Kirovets-1895238520.0%687.2
Manticore10136484148752.77%1815.7
XM66F81885703520.0%1899.8
CS-59916537907150.7%1828.8
T67568250131451.27%1681.5
121B10225089729754.88%2182.6
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K)510868251844.44%2546.4
Turán III prototípus56607451080.0%2103.8
FV229 Contender9206910011070.0%2194.0
Spähpanzer SP I C711338471650.0%3015.7
E 50 Ausf. M10219179911652.59%1955.8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9166286521455.61%2092.5
G.W. Panther71327651333.33%1528.6
K-91-PT919129031662.5%2055.3
T2 Medium Tank239526510.0%2908.9
Projet Louis914079286454.69%2509.8
T-100 LT10137287038555.32%2031.9
WZ-1328119889359657.38%2606.2
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque818811061562460.65%2929.0
Concept 1B9215098726959.48%1934.5
Vickers Medium Mk. I13096450.0%77.9
Object 2771017667843652.78%1439.0
Leopard 120 Verbessert1125179008055.0%2298.5
Object 430918059249355.91%1962.9
Vz. 64 Blesk86686624151.22%1091.7
Centurion Mk. I814088358544.71%2308.4
Hotchkiss EBR79418085058.0%2638.7
Nemesis813769321861.11%1989.6
Marder 38T42231928552.94%447.0
Pz.Sfl. IVc531823421042.86%517.2
T-832813208441457.14%1376.2
Object 432U111911845757.14%1280.1
Sherman Firefly68056394951.02%1690.2
Object 14010208986942854.21%1977.5
DZT-1599207893314353.85%2133.2
FV217 Badger1019827983250.0%1588.1
Type 1 Chi-He412739891060.0%7246.0
Object 430U10202386514057.14%1759.4
Object 452K1014627511650.0%930.5
SDP wz 66 Grom8857512333.33%487.0
T21691187414258.45%3726.4
Object 7801020087585747.37%1407.2
Lorraine 39L AM327961947.37%99.6
Škoda T 1779489821764.71%2351.3
Object 268 Version 41021877953256.25%1711.2
Bisonte C45814639223053.33%1694.1
IS710707481457.14%1584.6
TL-79195510003464.71%2026.2
Miel81807103729859.73%2629.2
Object 705919388391233.33%1712.4
T30917858073053.33%1670.9
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC89626411833.33%955.8
Conqueror918569269359.14%2086.9
Caliban81366791742.86%1485.6
Durchbruchswagen 241692263855.26%359.6
AMX 40477127425.0%7.8
CC-46 Pancernik942431446250.0%5193.0
Vz. 44-171083814850.0%1486.5
M-VI-Y917907901435.71%1763.3
Leichttraktor1391171050.0%82.7
VCS 6x6 TS 90914349007757.14%2406.7
Felice918248751752.94%1901.6
Type 5 Ka-Ri817978464753.19%1994.8
WZ-120-1G FT815638541553.33%1925.1
ARL 4461106696757.14%2345.5
Pz.Kpfw. VII101794884862.5%1492.5
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)101792899757.14%1317.4
HWK 308117385082956.94%2632.5
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo68647604360.47%2063.2
G.W. E 100102252766250.0%1822.3
105 leFH18B256364742142.86%1089.5
T-1163691665633.33%5188.0
Pz.Kpfw. T 1531365601100.0%628.0
Emil I813078203452.94%1545.3
TNH 105/1000816119723164.52%2436.3
M4 Improved52146081100.0%500.9
KJPZ TIII Jäger918938106747.76%1648.7
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm611069205666.07%2695.8
Cruiser Mk. III3142207560.0%616.6
FV226 Contradictious89317471553.33%843.1
KV-2613029132259.09%2653.4
AMX 50 120918277579145.05%1991.0
ST vz. 394106166540.0%64.4
M8A142302016045.0%409.8
AMX 67 Imbattable113260861825.0%2352.6
T-8041351896251.61%363.6
CAV mod. 711120537804744.68%1498.6
Bat.-Châtillon 155 55912266451435.71%1065.2
VK 30.01 (D)69238395961.02%2374.8
TS-6916497731136.36%1326.7
T92894589025356.52%2287.4
T-10918658282352.17%2085.2
IS-3-II9112437630.0%701.9
T26E3 Eagle 7717551171250.0%3250.5
Rheinmetall Skorpion8159178942952.68%1863.1
Panhard EBR 10510120873026946.84%1489.8
114 SP210236476517451.72%1738.6
Spähpanzer Ru 2519124787525955.98%2298.0
CS-52 LIS8177198145459.25%2577.9
Black Prince II71124709333.33%1476.2
StuG III Ausf. B42442137839.74%384.6
Char Mle. 759134186513555.56%2313.0
FV1066 Senlac8106680511151.35%2331.6
Jagdpanzer E 1001020167851553.33%1581.0
Rinoceronte1017847717951.9%1491.0
M-IV-Y814108031241.67%1458.3
StuG III Ausf. G53622419139.56%633.9
Nashorn653129919538.46%719.0
Staghound Mk. III610698382360.87%2440.1
WZ-132-110140181716954.44%1796.3
E 257128788023259.48%2346.4
Excalibur612278697047.14%2380.0
M6010189674028448.94%1646.4
T8031120278243638.89%1229.9
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8103182230553.77%2379.1
Vickers Medium Mk. III3911692240.91%91.2
WZ-111 model 1-4916948881258.33%1751.5
Ares 85914347674841.67%1323.5
UDES 15/1610219586640856.37%2120.6
AMX 30 1er prototype920688856651.52%2413.9
AMX 13 F3 AM67416034344.19%1034.0
Executor11244586323550.21%1863.3
Lorraine 50 t912466061100.0%1027.2
T1 Cunningham1611435360.38%277.5
Stridsyxa8214011219765.98%2860.9
T-1038221615081100.0%3598.5
VK 75.01 (K)812057844443.18%1415.5
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F25633607250.0%1211.8
Prototipo Standard B92301961162055.0%2857.0
Panzer 58 Mutz812808773565.71%2138.1
M4A3E8 Sherman6136192710457.69%3346.8
45TP Habicha716329201838.89%2640.4
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31482292161.9%433.3
AMX 30 B10198884510358.25%2084.2
Durendal1024388991656.25%2045.0
Strv fm/21181126250.0%251.9
SU-10181557782955.56%2228.6
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B916787774542.22%1592.2
Challenger713737134839.58%2200.8
M2 Light2621391741.18%12.1
Sturer Emil73002573545.71%199.4
Type 2597 Chi-Ha32497633.33%0.0
Object 416815879504067.5%2621.9
HWK 1288797402254.55%1829.7
TVP T 50/51102472899126657.11%2510.2
ST-I92173878944.44%2057.5
LPT-67 Šelma911558284252.38%1824.4
Pz.Kpfw. II2152321475.0%741.6
VK 16.02 Leopard582388716162.73%4323.0
M48A5 Patton10213984614957.05%1955.8
T23E37891581450.0%1212.1
Centurion Mk. 7/19195288924452.46%2178.5
Bofors Tornvagn8903742955.56%852.4
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger8144913941100.0%1839.4
Valentine AT41311901747.06%175.9
GSOR the TANK91076548540.0%840.8
212A9168674714751.02%1587.0
Renault FT 75 BS2461231457.14%150.5
M4155194661540.0%677.3
Progetto M35 mod. 4681806979322356.93%2697.1
M4A3(76)W Sherman6129010398967.42%2863.9
60TP Lewandowskiego101433636742.86%845.6
Brennos813669651100.0%1341.7
Type 619197489214155.32%2323.6
Centurion Action X10214680655851.97%2017.5
CS-53813338257455.41%2212.7
AE Phase I917498842759.26%1815.4
LT vz. 352481615100.0%261.0
KV-13753740812550.4%747.9
WZ-132A9124684712061.67%2183.6
Cromwell B699887623654.66%2397.9
IS-2-II812077881656.25%1471.5
SU-14-1710457081250.0%1514.6
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger815958084663.04%1879.1
Pz.Sfl. IVb4123129333.33%111.8
Grille 1510222270620843.27%1622.3
BZ-16681080686540.0%1115.8
BZT-7010201812241100.0%1313.2
Gryphon1022707817342.47%1825.0
Strv m/382172242450.0%688.5
Marder II32182651741.18%486.2
Leopard 1102313827177753.97%2184.0
T3 HMC25687250.0%82.2
Concept No. 510230987826258.02%2145.1
UDES 169192499819367.36%2424.0
Konštrukta T-34/100711148217057.14%2277.8
FV4004 Conway9179676017153.22%1787.6
Object 274a814379504456.82%2164.5
FV4202815409695062.0%2488.3
Ram II5795823862.5%2326.4
T28 Prototype81480709666.67%1719.3
T 54D917108301662.5%1672.2
T-54 first prototype8193211591369.23%3224.1
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)299116650.0%481.8
M7 Priest352139366.67%261.0
Renault FT12899250.0%86.5
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5336416250.0%755.1
Char Futur 49218198776355.18%2565.8
T71 DA7104785146754.6%2828.8
M24 Chaffee No. 5945206404366.67%493.3
Škoda T 278145882519049.47%2316.5
M53/M559155174919850.51%1497.3
T-34-85646434735948.47%781.3
P.44 Pantera8164689326853.36%2814.4
T1 Heavy5607452650.0%1056.5
M56 Scorpion712989071861.11%2355.6
Panhard EBR 909109683015655.77%1921.8
T28 Concept7216615661100.0%5293.8
Heavy Tank No. VI61246923955.56%2559.6
KB-5292260815425.0%2260.2
M4A1 Revalorisé814788509056.67%2165.5
Object 252U8129410256100.0%1462.2
M103912197481844.44%860.3
T34 B81765949333.33%2336.9
IS-3A811098032458.33%1147.9
T54E1919529127556.0%2273.6
Covenanter51502347751.95%358.0
Lorraine 155 mle. 51812687762055.0%1424.1
T42813817964946.94%1884.1
T-34 shielded5787544333.33%1767.9
SMV CC-64 Vipera817681047250.0%2424.4
Churchill I568746820.0%1292.4
T1455306902100.0%1248.0
Cromwell643742021249.53%773.5
WZ-111 model 5A102261841850.0%1735.7
ASTRON Rex 105 mm816999776762.69%2264.0
T-34-85M6124593613251.52%2707.6
VK 28.0167446605246.15%2556.2
T-50-2673369632459.26%2735.1
Rambo91285585333.33%862.8
Fantôme91843609425.0%1693.5
KV-371066770475.0%1658.7
FV4201 Chieftain Proto914796953732.43%1261.0
WZ-11491743684425.0%1702.6
T57 Heavy1021627544744.68%1594.8
M36 Jackson6147289017053.53%3433.4
M47 Iron Arnie816009208956.18%2165.6
Ares 7581227862757.14%1444.4
Sentinelle9196710801100.0%2059.8
Tiger (P)7776582742.86%932.5
Carro da Combattimento 45 t1020418592955.17%1732.5
Leopard Prototyp A9228793057755.29%2827.1
VK 100.01 (P)8180711031266.67%2533.7
M4A1 FL 106122498410363.11%2759.8
ELC EVEN 90898590360858.22%2262.6
XM551 Sheridan10151576934452.33%1933.4
M18 Hellcat6100358727853.6%1936.9
M24 Chaffee514623617443.68%255.5
SU-130PM81711846101353.31%2065.2
Object 283919479771861.11%2474.4
M41D8104383894754.59%2465.3
Alecto41592622751.85%288.1
Alembic865626230.0%332.6
FV215b (183)10171173910658.49%1328.1
Obsidian813789014753.19%2000.1
Super Hellcat712587661154.55%1905.5
Type 646100990380061.12%3640.8
Cruiser Mk. IV45154663357.58%1936.9
LTTB89377905554.55%2118.5
M3 Lee4210220944.44%589.0
B.U.G.I.67886651346.15%1484.8
M6614749832356.52%3215.5
Bat.-Châtillon 155 581011876926952.17%924.6
FCM 362661971100.0%288.1
T786118884516457.93%2315.9
BT-74713660650.0%3768.3
53TP Markowskiego813778804858.33%1816.8
BZ-176812498653050.0%1221.5
FV601 Saladin8155093912857.03%2430.5
M54 Renegade8169191619054.21%2004.7
MS-11441012445.83%41.9
T-34-1713569251872.22%2353.5
M3 Stuart31451662532.0%368.7
AMX AC mle. 467423614250.0%435.5
GSOR 1010 FB8157883014348.95%2182.9
Wespe359981338.46%12.8
Vickers Medium Mk. II282153850.0%238.6
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)8116987648158.84%2548.0
T28814118271163.64%1497.0
Toro9220054220.0%1728.3
122 TM816588909851.02%2166.9
ShPTK-TVP 1008171495160056.17%2285.0
AMX 50 100814688012157.14%1784.2
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102240890107154.44%2321.6
T-34-85 Rudy61242100333560.6%2975.3
Gabler’s Destroyer55467612356.52%1941.9
Jagdpanzer IV65183244645.65%800.8
AMBT816989145253.85%2193.9
Super Conqueror1019058499753.61%1596.1
Chrysler K815718802955.17%1949.1
Object 26110161572122455.8%1443.4
KV-220-25631704333.33%1075.5
ISU-152K8508561250.0%360.2
BZ-689949635450.0%636.6
M5 Stuart41062054242.86%60.8
Renault NC-311178250.0%85.8
M2 Medium Tank3861741560.0%229.2
M4468936438951.69%1592.7
DBV-15210266281246754.39%2206.5
SU-100I510478911258.33%2410.8
FV38059127366811943.7%1147.7
Emil II9207596715458.44%2291.4
Coccodrillo1023389393557.14%2172.8
Škoda T 256112286032657.06%2869.2
O-Ho81039722650.0%1122.2
Strv 103-0915277415660.71%1457.7
Lion10226578122147.06%2054.8
ARMT57926682240.91%2103.7
Type 62787787617959.78%2421.0
14TP4643634955.56%3749.7
VK 30.02 (D)713139466264.52%2729.1
T110E51018667712646.15%1314.3
Vickers MBT Mk. 310238284151554.37%2221.5
Type 57814668221050.0%1596.2
Bretagne Panther61010918875.0%2396.1
Škoda T 56817259696752.24%1878.0
Matilda466141425.0%0.0
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII610841096560.0%2780.9
M24E2 Super Chaffee676891415260.53%3098.4
Progetto C50 mod. 66924079274146.34%2759.8
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.26115583323653.81%2591.0
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P)818648743154.84%2695.5
T26E5 Patriot813138826250.0%1931.8
SMV CC-5671028762540.0%1283.3
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs46367291070.0%3438.2
Kanonenjagdpanzer 10582121800540.0%2494.8
E 509197488614252.11%2169.1
Object 752918088651643.75%1441.4
50TP Tyszkiewicza915498482759.26%1539.4
Vz. 71 Tesák10116677112548.8%1406.8
TS-54813487661330.77%1249.9
Lansen C8157593348153.01%2475.2
Panzerjäger I21021911154.55%270.4
Lorraine 40 t8164986114654.79%2294.4
GSOR 1006 Scheme 7921999314252.38%2432.9
Type 59 G81598102131656.96%2469.7
Cobra918848077746.75%1812.3
Ares 901024808226243.55%2015.3
AltProto AMX 30816519957857.69%2405.0
IS-71020507943847.37%1553.4
Somua SM819259667556.0%2287.6
WZ-13179698923860.53%2875.4
AT 158870685955.56%782.6
Hirschkäfer1121717177644.74%1544.7
KV-1SA5616663250.0%1247.7
TS-60917177581346.15%1559.9
Turtle Mk. I81198741540.0%990.6
Kunze Panzer9204292952953.12%2348.6
TT-130M952229310.0%166.7
Vz. 60S Dravec1023278896147.54%1552.6
M6A2E1811907531546.67%1297.9
M48A2 Räumpanzer815619421050.0%1875.2
T-549148675211346.9%1622.9
Kranvagn10225990212759.84%1981.0
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J44588431100.0%1498.8
STG814876691526.67%1916.1
CS-4471822966560.0%3436.2
Grille53385221100.0%724.9
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71816279356654.55%2675.6
Conqueror Gun Carriage1015636321145.45%1231.9
Kpz. Erich Konzept I9226192824851.21%2334.6
T26E4 SuperPershing8149610113562.86%2466.3
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2771221060.0%224.6
Achilles6133292910258.82%3455.6
T-44-1008161798585059.18%2559.2
AMX 13 909137488049354.16%2606.8
56TP8182810391070.0%2537.6
T20715189665856.9%3297.1
AMX 13 10510161483651656.4%2138.8
P.435389478757.14%1112.1
Panther713629151968.42%2953.3
AMX Chasseur de chars814988828251.22%2194.2
SU-14-2815378121662.5%1781.4
Progetto M40 mod. 65102385878114356.78%2348.3
Controcarro 3 Minotauro1022549301861.11%1676.7
Type 586115794221159.72%3230.5
Vz. 68 Squall87715521618.75%1265.1
AMX 13 5771069102150161.08%2663.3
Chi-Go7260614551100.0%3720.2
Tortoise91598640922.22%962.9
Lorraine 155 mle. 50710798081866.67%1620.0
T-62A101765892757.14%1728.9
Object 263915397491353.85%1278.6
M46 Patton916228127648.68%1639.3
AMX 12 t688685934757.93%3805.2
G.W. Tiger (P)886629820.0%644.4
null016317081560.0%0.0
T92 HMC1012655773842.11%924.5
Chimera8195110548060.0%2359.9
UDES 14 Alt 58169091821257.08%2631.9
Stuart I-IV3108214475.0%433.0
Vz. 551021068309949.49%1636.3

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved