WN8
2453
Recent WN8
4908
(115 Battles)
Winrate
55.42%
Recent WR
60.0%
(115 Battles)
Battles
55422
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 55422 9 28 85 115
Avg Tier 8.29 11.0 10.0 10.0 10.0
Winrate 55.42% 44.44% 60.71% 62.35% 60.0%
Tanks spotted 1.36 1.89 1.64 1.27 1.27
Damage dealt 1980.76 5137 4476.61 3890.66 3755.99
Defense points 0.64 0 0.0 0.8 0.59
Avg Experience 760.16 1253 1282.0 1185.0 1149.0
WN8 2453 4734 (+1) 4446 (+2) 4424 (+4) 4908 (+5)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 49 0 0 49
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 55.1% 0.0% 0.0% 55.1%
Tanks spotted 0.43 0.0 0.0 0.43
Damage dealt 2246 0 0 2246.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 630 0 0 630.0
Avg Shots 12.47 0.0 0.0 12.47
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 572 21 2 2
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.92
Winrate 61.54% 33.33% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 1.22 1.14 0.5 1.0
Damage dealt 2225 1408 163 1108.0
Defense points 2.82 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 879 494 75 149.0
Avg Shots 8.32 9.1 4.5 10.0
(WG Player ID: 594824479)
Loaded in 0.59s

Session stats


Toggle (27.10.2026 7:34:39 - 28.10.2026 11:53:13)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
BZ-7911648111100.0%6025.0
Fauteur1149703837.5%4573.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Ravinor.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Ravinor][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Ravinor.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 12338 battles to play


Rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8
18% (103 / 550 WN8)
Next rank:
Super-Unicum
2900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
3680
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2440
(51870 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1392
(4129 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1752
(6330 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2268
(13096 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2705
(13582 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2836
(12688 Battles)

Tanks (428)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6867362812047.5%1148.3
Caernarvon814665866549.23%1865.8
AS-XX 40 t11348511456368.25%3358.4
GSR 3301 Setter7389747757.14%831.2
Charioteer817558694259.52%2533.4
BDR G1 B56715033363.64%1625.0
FSV Scheme A7233114002100.0%4030.2
K-911031449895955.93%3288.8
12110303710096065.0%3281.9
T-15065503948153.09%885.2
Jagdpanther714668654955.1%2743.1
AMX M4 mle. 4981953112452658.94%3078.6
T37658144613752.55%1648.1
S-517329317850.0%236.7
Löwe813035771464.29%1464.4
CS-6310300410408865.91%3282.9
Strv 103B1028818454858.33%2452.8
T-4374653283748.65%549.9
Kampfpanzer 50 t9310512543759.46%4065.0
Leo791143917646.02%1442.9
BZ-79114174114021852.29%3069.7
T-54 ltwt.982546030050.67%1136.6
Type 5 Chi-Ri778441722643.36%1216.1
Pz.Sfl. IC4100153250.0%125.8
FV230 Canopener103585115812669.84%3494.2
B144383732152.38%1422.8
Type T-34545634013447.76%1277.9
AMX M4 mle. 5192854100329762.29%3506.7
LHMTV86201015771.43%1162.8
Strv S18010610.0%0.0
TS-609267911122475.0%3246.0
Strv 7467465248853.41%1567.8
T959304498617161.4%3173.7
Tiger I7131670623758.65%1945.7
WZ-120G FT93459916633.33%2388.0
SU-100646439315450.0%664.2
Type 4 Heavy922909379565.26%2695.5
E 10010329193529261.99%3056.6
Valentine II4114878510.0%4802.3
T110E410307087216064.38%2771.9
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D402210.0%0.0
Ho-Ri 310387010237258.33%3738.9
Patton the Tank922659167458.11%2900.1
FV201 (A45)711915969151.65%2012.9
KV-48118647832047.81%1394.4
A-205531904151.22%120.1
T-28410816510246.08%117.0
Tiger 131613489572560.0%2743.1
Škoda T 509269798027560.36%3109.4
Kampfpanzer 07 RH818411019862.5%2668.5
IS-M8161482510759.81%2231.7
KR-1114086127412162.81%3602.7
AMX 50 Foch B1030658569958.59%2801.2
Panther II817239234052.5%2802.3
Tiger II8141259542054.05%1741.1
Object 7049193854032052.81%1693.6
Vickers MBT Mk. 310341110515466.67%3658.8
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C31089130.0%240.6
T25 Pilot Number 18110677319955.78%1561.6
11310344912293372.73%4151.4
leKpz Borkenkäfer11270910277754.55%3920.7
Ares 90 C11401612087766.23%4015.2
AMX 50 B10345397624860.08%3447.2
XM69 Hacker114094116910056.0%3496.7
TNH 105/1000817808809157.14%2549.5
T49981850454850.36%1095.2
Object 777 Version II92980102310763.55%3863.4
SDP 40 Zadymka511416081361.54%3149.0
E 759216173546658.58%2315.2
AMX ELC bis55874881457.14%2260.8
SU-100M1715859072958.62%2531.2
T-34 with L-1146458182965.52%3017.1
LTP36387333.33%22.0
AMX 13 75710579042759.26%2897.8
Ho-Ri 1928149067562.67%2794.4
M-V-Y10321310126261.29%2844.5
LTG74085051735.29%517.7
T 55A9273010554854.17%3545.1
Kpz. 3 GST Turm82520115517959.22%3360.0
1108119560120748.31%1389.9
Mäuschen922579944562.22%2444.8
M-III-Y82123114112563.2%3123.4
IS-27114259334153.37%1719.0
M4A1 Sherman56307522070.0%2147.9
Comet792874816260.49%1745.4
P.43 bis613137592657.69%3726.4
M26 Pershing813014772445.83%1786.6
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10168195315762.42%2585.5
AMX M4 mle. 45713288998964.04%2304.9
Black Rock114400128514362.94%3859.5
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29301212385066.0%3435.2
Type 4 Chi-To66894437154.93%1445.7
Object 430 Version II9212088810749.53%2342.5
WZ-111G FT9267810438166.67%2899.3
CS-67 Szakal11341510638855.68%2965.5
Crusader63002658450.0%806.6
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5599296621850.0%769.4
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9311792913965.47%3632.3
VK 30.01 (P)612367634367.44%2902.4
SU-85B41862405350.94%326.7
STA-1811686832842.86%1448.1
Jagdtiger92997107214864.19%3359.3
Type 7110336211408665.12%3405.5
UDES 0389825522236.36%880.8
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3601154634.78%2.5
M40/M438117560014949.66%1178.1
M1279456407945.57%1121.0
Object 705919268427143.66%1998.4
AMX M4 mle. 5410344495031656.33%3203.2
T328169974820750.72%2162.4
Ferdinand816618647552.0%1905.8
WZ-113G FT103685100513755.47%3299.2
Type 3 Chi-Nu54263428344.58%1136.5
STK-211456112617656.58%3725.2
SU-542861864141.46%562.8
Sturer Emil7101341025947.88%1516.8
Manticore10137187329654.73%2041.2
BZ-58-293333120013161.07%4256.0
Type 5 Heavy10326287413956.12%2590.4
T67529428020353.2%551.6
121B10335810857466.22%3518.2
P.43 ter714777002475.0%2851.9
FV229 Contender9267711034654.35%2994.9
Spähpanzer SP I C785046715653.85%1655.6
SU-1822523161100.0%1844.5
ST-II10323010176060.0%3059.6
Strv 103-0918007252552.0%1489.7
Object 705A1031509058053.75%3183.6
T-100 LT1011547525347.17%1551.5
Object 260103679109522057.27%3611.1
IS-410252569131348.88%2070.0
Vickers Medium Mk. I149108366.67%222.9
Object 27710300186518256.59%3016.1
Object 4309227574210955.96%2516.0
SU-152780944824746.56%1063.2
Centurion Mk. I814258009461.7%2353.0
Hotchkiss EBR743551513849.28%796.2
Type 689244910224656.52%2769.0
Marder 38T44672975141.18%1309.4
Pz.Sfl. IVc55123137354.79%1240.9
Object 432U11312310518554.12%2651.5
SU-2631821602748.15%376.0
Object 14010223859458050.69%2164.6
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4721987644.74%45.1
FV217 Badger103743115414364.34%3583.4
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482216102210459.62%3053.4
Škoda T 2454173069148.35%1091.8
Black Prince711445317748.05%1753.6
Type 1 Chi-He4257298250.0%638.2
Object 430U10311492021161.14%3268.9
Object 452K10343910426758.21%3303.1
Object 78010373797522558.67%3990.6
ST-I9186459442454.01%1925.1
Object 268 Version 410311586010058.0%2608.8
Object 265T9310912321464.29%3500.4
G.W. Tiger912667692544.0%978.6
IS763142839251.28%752.4
Gryphon10367011105858.62%3195.3
T3092631102319562.56%2834.0
FV227 Conceiver8223211522055.0%3134.9
Maus103114103623761.6%2939.7
Conqueror9247670535456.5%2831.8
Vz. 44-1715149514052.5%2426.2
M-VI-Y9267011288558.82%3188.0
Leichttraktor13483633.33%2.3
WZ-111-1G FT816878339254.35%1991.6
Fauteur114130113017449.43%3237.2
ARL 4467914668353.01%1473.8
FV4025 Contriver11436812339859.18%3978.8
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)10339011119159.34%3853.5
Terrifiant937771548475.0%4304.2
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6134710148068.75%3805.0
G.W. E 1001011866382360.87%1000.9
SU-76M41121563145.16%96.1
Centurion Mk. 7/192747113219460.31%3539.0
L-6023072333.33%0.0
SDP 57 Gowika7184310882572.0%3321.4
Cruiser Mk. III3127147944.44%422.3
KV-2671738520147.76%1165.0
AMX 50 1209235277317757.06%2776.9
ST vz. 3942552563557.14%730.3
M8A142192903154.84%481.2
King Tiger (Captured)71751106516362.58%2906.4
AMX 67 Imbattable114576122311657.76%4183.8
Panzerjäger I213710320.0%321.6
59-16631837418453.26%808.3
O-Ni716518994967.35%2515.2
T-109168761363754.32%1763.4
IS-3-II9275198517763.84%3365.9
SMV CC-678216211455863.79%3475.9
Type 4 Ju-To714779372254.55%2018.3
Carro d'assalto P.88714197081643.75%1887.5
LTTB868349720555.12%1304.7
114 SP21031307929552.63%2759.2
Spähpanzer Ru 251984545647547.37%1136.3
CS-52 LIS8179491248553.4%2641.3
T297125058427552.73%1843.7
StuG III Ausf. B43492523946.15%819.6
Jagdpanzer E 10010330181618457.61%2879.2
Rinoceronte1032719873562.86%2841.4
M-IV-Y82305115428361.48%3335.6
StuG III Ausf. G54703436147.54%1118.7
Nashorn668335914342.66%1065.7
Staghound Mk. III6745598450.0%1201.0
WZ-132-11016808241163.64%2086.3
E 2571136580129453.94%1826.7
Excalibur6121210512100.0%2209.0
M6010336610458263.41%3469.3
T803114381132015961.01%4059.2
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t880464311252.68%1584.5
LT vz. 3831161411540.0%213.8
WZ-111 model 1-492721104229757.91%3176.3
PTZ-7811481812198159.26%3774.5
UDES 15/1610315910185164.71%2874.3
Object 26810247072117657.39%1938.5
M5A1 Stuart41253443357.58%336.7
Lorraine 50 t9324415171100.0%2699.2
T1 Cunningham1581692100.0%351.8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F25696699875.0%1870.1
Prototipo Standard B9282794719754.31%3615.7
45TP Habicha7187811121668.75%3846.2
SPHT91720923560.0%1481.6
M-II-Y719238926173.77%3841.3
Strv fm/211718720.0%134.6
SU-101819369899058.89%2745.8
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9220383521953.88%2469.0
M2 Light22282951637.5%885.4
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3118137933.33%165.3
T-34-2G FT713467585349.06%2266.6
Type 97 Chi-Ha3128168742.86%208.4
TVP T 50/5110310192020355.67%3353.0
StuG IV57435232661.54%2218.8
Škoda T 17710409331070.0%2366.5
LPT-67 Šelma912929521172.73%2190.9
Pz.Kpfw. II2153216250.0%522.7
VK 16.02 Leopard54784096259.68%1924.5
M48A5 Patton103263100816864.88%3742.4
Chrysler K GF82040112466560.75%3110.7
FV4005 Stage II10232262114050.0%1920.1
WZ-1328119360137052.43%2493.8
Pz.Kpfw. VII1034059603357.58%3272.8
Emil I8157068219657.65%2054.4
43 M. Toldi III345247610.0%3202.1
GSOR the TANK926837517154.93%3287.0
M4154232507345.21%560.5
M4A3(76)W Sherman61482960540.0%2821.6
60TP Lewandowskiego10350896317855.62%3168.4
Centurion Action X10327698212762.2%3455.1
CS-53815788199854.08%2891.2
AE Phase I9293593615360.78%3480.1
KV-1372543818141.98%148.3
WZ-132A915157632343.48%2796.4
Cromwell B612009341050.0%2651.6
WZ-131760547322353.81%1214.5
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8164652532546.46%1916.6
IS-2-II8206411285874.14%3207.8
Grille 1510224050939247.96%1828.2
BZ-166817559226061.67%2427.4
Leopard 110316488824758.7%3250.1
T3 HMC21251554645.65%368.9
BZ-7510333910149358.06%3221.9
Concept No. 510294391414158.87%2676.8
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)241903046.67%54.1
UDES 169230710619054.44%3020.6
Konštrukta T-34/100781744315151.66%1285.8
FV4004 Conway925289527061.43%2897.0
Object 274a814408331030.0%1797.4
T28 Prototype816798586648.48%2055.1
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)24689850.0%114.1
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9233263751154.4%2550.6
Renault FT101022100.0%261.0
Ho-Ri 2819199512857.14%2507.8
Char Futur 49302887519464.95%3439.5
T-34-17123583810161.39%2527.8
25TP KSUST II54554611457.14%1097.8
Type 97 Te-Ke2466010.0%0.0
Valiant57326266566.15%2011.7
SU-85532028717638.64%538.0
P.44 Pantera817997656665.15%3174.3
T1 Heavy550936011250.0%986.6
ARL V39674356214060.0%1631.0
ShPTK-TVP 10082132102834856.32%3031.5
T28 Concept7176299815757.32%3187.7
T-448160675512458.87%2614.1
M1039244091834355.98%2797.2
T54E19277991222456.7%3162.7
Covenanter51943222564.0%627.5
Lorraine 155 mle. 518700518837.5%465.5
Churchill I57164324156.1%1841.4
Churchill VII69877453948.72%1810.6
Cromwell649635013747.45%854.1
WZ-111 model 5A10298884619659.18%2982.0
WZ-1209213682211147.75%2279.6
T-34-85M6150310422653.85%3669.0
VK 28.0164553979745.36%1183.9
T-50-265305116145.9%1572.0
Object 279 early103581118427767.15%3022.7
KV-37105350019456.7%1497.1
WZ-114924549767663.16%2845.5
T7 Combat Car2501131060.0%204.5
T57 Heavy10365794318561.62%3572.6
Type 3 Ju-Nu6153810412458.33%2806.1
TNH T Vz. 519286197820854.81%3360.1
Tiger (P)713618087454.05%1957.4
WZ-131G FT611867012544.0%2475.6
Carro da Combattimento 45 t10329710205955.93%3116.7
Leopard Prototyp A9272275946356.8%3216.3
VK 100.01 (P)817009086552.31%2060.5
XM551 Sheridan1021019093852.63%2891.4
Cruiser Mk. I1167222333.33%695.2
M18 Hellcat680045546351.19%1465.5
M24 Chaffee54044559863.27%1623.6
Strv m/4255233965560.0%1611.7
Object 283923509598048.75%3098.3
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D24957743847.37%2792.2
CS-599246910668861.36%3004.5
Super Hellcat7165610038965.17%3699.7
Cruiser Mk. IV497195683.33%293.1
Panhard EBR 10510138764934449.42%1858.7
Chi-Ni2126182666.67%632.9
B.U.G.I.612066592853.57%2959.0
M6692150113756.2%1664.3
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810790401475.0%658.7
BT-74471082437.5%0.0
53TP Markowskiego8223611254365.12%3492.9
T3481505688271353.67%1949.0
FV601 Saladin812307411741.18%1333.6
O-I612396867857.69%2409.1
MS-115075742.86%19.2
VK 36.01 (H)651837216752.1%778.6
IS-3881055841345.04%745.8
NC 70 Błyskawica1030408826656.06%2849.6
M53/M5598186722147.62%576.1
AMX AC mle. 467100045719949.25%1466.4
Progetto C50 mod. 669258197222857.02%3236.8
T28819908785950.85%2491.8
11281587642560.0%1727.6
Stinger103971111710758.88%3692.8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H529324917649.43%669.4
AMX 50 1008176590011650.0%2216.5
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102883103911463.16%3161.2
Jagdpanzer IV66243434755.32%1167.1
Super Conqueror10347588819457.22%3606.6
Object 26110139567510951.38%1184.9
KV-1541931422343.05%731.7
S35 CA54613863354.55%978.8
T110E310338693910752.34%3069.7
Mitsu 1085150511583100.0%3789.0
M5 Stuart41552424060.0%363.8
Renault NC-3111464250.0%84.9
M4467945795046.0%1285.3
SDP 58 Kilana8251410873452.94%3415.0
STB-1103069104015664.74%3365.2
E 50 Ausf. M10306587613759.85%3130.9
Taschenratte114607138628865.97%3704.6
DBV-1521037059745464.81%3289.2
T-452842431100.0%392.0
AMX AC mle. 48815968679863.27%1941.2
Emil II9252996620458.33%2964.6
Škoda T 25682245911356.64%1838.8
O-Ho816109167163.38%2313.0
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP921789256950.72%2572.0
VK 72.01 (K)103720108711867.8%2918.9
Lion10343489416162.73%3865.8
14TP44053361323.08%1400.8
T110E510331798224853.63%3137.3
T56 GMC301001100.0%261.0
Type 578230611954367.44%3249.4
AT-121301351241.67%298.9
BT-7 artillery31852221553.33%643.2
FV224 Chopper7221112761764.71%3542.4
Somua SAu 4043402754339.53%894.6
ISU-1528148748894151.33%1810.2
M24E2 Super Chaffee6731744475.0%2403.0
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.26136485613563.7%3345.1
Vz. 5510364394128160.5%3347.1
MT-25639336414948.99%1058.1
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs43283634148.78%1272.1
E 509310295641560.0%4194.6
50TP Tyszkiewicza9255310966066.67%3030.6
BZ-689240110673464.71%2682.0
Vz. 71 Tesák1014868277156.34%2165.1
IS-6818196256445.31%2420.4
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger81191826650.0%1512.1
KV-85645730050845.47%600.0
GSOR 1006 Scheme 7917347982842.86%1645.9
Cobra92715100012862.5%3336.3
T-463731336448.44%115.1
T-262431042941.38%6.5
Ares 9010359311908765.52%3764.0
AltProto AMX 3081917920450.0%2146.8
BT-2247123862.5%194.6
IS-7102338640103054.66%2246.3
M41 Walker Bulldog885451343153.13%1716.0
AT 158209911752454.17%2777.4
KV-1SA5110810109367.74%3189.2
Vickers Mk. E Type B2131159540.0%326.2
Vz. 60S Dravec10422112725860.34%3713.9
Concept 1B93312103231364.86%3697.8
T-549165760484953.0%1860.3
Kranvagn10325990121657.41%3085.0
CS-44715228904757.45%2894.9
Type 619251499221160.19%3170.6
Kpz. Erich Konzept I92965110719456.7%3338.1
T26E4 SuperPershing82163127739763.98%4004.6
10TP3118119333.33%184.0
AMX 13 909831919977.78%1475.3
Chimera8324615532166.67%4531.9
T20711505787164.79%2125.7
AMX 13 1051018138622653.85%2611.5
IS-3A Peregrine82313115738058.42%3080.5
P.43510638061060.0%3869.9
Panther714939873256.25%3321.4
Progetto M40 mod. 6510274787512658.73%2871.5
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10328696612062.5%2822.0
Type 58648533823445.3%766.8
Tortoise93167105124269.83%3652.9
T-62A10236865814153.19%2258.7
Object 26392802102318757.22%3218.7
SDP 44 Burza612027462152.38%2530.0
AT-FV230 Breaker11373912198166.67%3348.6
M46 Patton9256787233560.3%3247.1
AMX 12 t611257642544.0%3917.3
Conqueror Gun Carriage10134055221543.72%948.5
null0227648833052.73%0.0
T92 HMC1013424683831.58%846.8
56TP82287112817161.99%3143.8
UDES 14 Alt 5818729273951.28%2739.8

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved