eu Player Radium_Ryder

[K_OS] Chaos Crew (History)


WN8
1687
Recent WN8
3167
(92 Battles)
Winrate
51.19%
Recent WR
53.26%
(92 Battles)
Battles
19569








×This player has less than 1000 battles during last 60 days, recent WN8 might be inaccurate.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 19569 0 0 44 92
Avg Tier 7.33 0.0 0.0 8.89 8.89
Winrate 51.19% 0.0% 0.0% 56.82% 53.26%
Tanks spotted 0.9 0.0 0.0 1.25 1.13
Damage dealt 1284.48 0 0.0 2504.77 2599.49
Defense points 0.52 0 0.0 0.05 0.02
Avg Experience 642.06 0 0.0 1105.0 1067.0
WN8 1687 0 0 3458 (+4) 3167 (+8)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 95 80 0 175
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.09
Winrate 42.11% 46.25% 0.0% 44.0%
Tanks spotted 0.44 0.6 0.0 0.51
Damage dealt 1966 1487 0 1747.0
Defense points 0.52 4.24 0.0 2.22
Avg Experience 616 729 0 668.0
Avg Shots 9.17 6.34 0.0 7.87
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 243 94 46 48
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.85
Winrate 42.8% 50.0% 28.26% 14.58%
Tanks spotted 0.92 0.68 0.46 0.69
Damage dealt 1821 1368 599 1574.0
Defense points 1.28 2.63 2.7 0.0
Avg Experience 698 651 315 350.0
Avg Shots 6.28 6.74 8.48 7.19
(WG Player ID: 502325557)
Loaded in 0.75s

Session stats


Toggle (22.2.2024 22:15:32 - 22.2.2024 22:15:32)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Radium_Ryder.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Radium_Ryder][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Radium_Ryder.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 3290 battles to play


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
28% (87 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2427
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1754
(15890 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1021
(1945 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1276
(1901 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1904
(7012 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1891
(2820 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2160
(2212 Battles)

Tanks (298)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x688357197150.7%1571.9
Carro d'assalto P.88711928863167.74%1858.0
Renault UE 5731963321361.54%610.7
BT-7494197333.33%178.9
53TP Markowskiego819609004738.3%2132.5
Ikv 65 Alt II610005856246.77%1999.3
T348144071316253.7%1848.9
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t89007608360.24%1666.5
STA-1813808266357.14%1991.2
Jagdpanzer E 10010235760725147.01%1737.9
T54E1924308939860.2%2614.5
BDR G1 B528026313444.78%380.5
Kampfpanzer 07 RH8196411402466.67%3515.4
Jagdtiger9181270323949.79%1646.8
MS-11612781100.0%324.6
Comet713189291758.82%2694.1
Cromwell B6404410333.33%405.3
Excelsior54874869047.78%1022.9
SU-1018219510607262.5%3267.5
Type 63817869372138.1%2068.0
TNH T Vz. 519211910204763.83%2145.1
AMX M4 mle. 541030519803557.14%2508.7
IS-38144169723549.79%1750.4
AT 7714179183053.33%1991.4
AMX 13 F3 AM6346397560.0%450.3
T328186610743366.67%2531.1
M3 Stuart32112511435.71%814.9
Jagdpanther784447511745.3%1091.4
Ferdinand8134052423850.84%1462.1
GSOR 1010 FB81218787450.0%1231.5
Type 3 Chi-Nu55644881947.37%1562.8
Wespe32101568445.24%694.6
Vickers Medium Mk. II236172250.0%87.8
Indien-Panzer8123255121149.29%1688.8
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9147362424046.25%1389.2
Panzer 58 Mutz8134972223751.48%1905.0
S-5177779483100.0%950.5
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3621322556.0%145.2
P.43 bis611377405345.28%2307.2
CS-631021038111258.33%1891.9
Strv m/4257555971566.67%2348.2
ShPTK-TVP 100814707332450.0%1564.5
UDES 15/1610291710453767.57%2752.1
AMX 50 1008120657828352.3%1462.0
IS-710220574615653.21%2019.9
Object 703 Version II820489987643.42%2302.4
P.43 ter710227514055.0%1532.4
SU-85B422199560.0%181.4
M54 Renegade82059106010661.32%2657.3
M12711477561952.63%1365.5
Cruiser Mk. II21642072860.71%713.1
Löwe8130369669750.5%1574.7
Sturer Emil75474125337.74%530.6
Jagdpanzer IV633729119042.63%403.3
Hotchkiss H3521432104551.11%549.2
Strv 103B1027458212650.0%2557.9
T-4378435694626.09%1240.6
G.W. Tiger (P)8126946332652.15%1594.9
Covenanter52622933762.16%1031.5
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3310324250.0%1101.0
E 50 Ausf. M1025268502343.48%2328.9
M2 Light Tank205520.0%0.0
Type 97 Chi-Ha3148255742.86%280.6
MKA2311313366.67%1464.2
Strv 103-09204677811350.44%1877.1
SU-263228332366.67%713.0
StuG IV56103572650.0%1613.7
Leo78915843243.75%1155.9
ST-I9219395814359.44%2423.0
Pz.Kpfw. II21553156546.15%549.6
KV-155213523250.0%1218.2
G.W. Panther7110943516547.27%1472.0
VK 16.02 Leopard58026612145.45%68.8
T2 Medium Tank2113222683.33%639.6
Prototipo Standard B918077746940.58%1648.0
Type 5 Chi-Ri711928313756.76%2161.1
M5 Stuart41972477050.0%749.4
Lorraine 40 t820889666861.76%2900.0
M2 Medium Tank3781563850.0%114.0
Pz.Kpfw. VII102662702633.33%1862.4
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger8301789110.0%4455.2
Super Conqueror1027187643542.86%1992.8
Object 2601030709905655.36%2770.5
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4621534951.02%106.4
AT 15812708842360.87%1455.3
Hummel683546214751.7%1415.7
IS-4101508643540.0%935.2
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A891461815749.68%1029.9
AMX M4 mle. 51921979274647.83%1902.1
Vickers Medium Mk. I10771100.0%261.0
Object 2771026608411553.33%2086.8
Renault FT 75 BS21111821060.0%595.7
Progetto M35 mod. 468203396112955.04%2753.2
Object 1401026247131330.77%2194.1
Strv S1813485842030.0%1098.4
60TP Lewandowskiego1026258953458.82%1991.0
CS-53813127566448.44%1804.4
Strv 74610486782650.0%2019.9
Hotchkiss EBR710317204839.58%2282.3
Vickers Medium Mk. III3132210825.0%269.7
Emil II9262110216553.85%2672.5
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/286923784650.0%2168.6
Marder 38T42392462755.56%526.7
Pz.Sfl. IVc53162973135.48%450.7
Škoda T 2569317234955.1%1928.4
Tiger I756248420542.93%509.4
50TP prototyp81645792933.33%1862.5
Bofors Tornvagn8206810492356.52%2582.2
40TP Habicha610537491560.0%2457.2
SU-100612297172556.0%2509.2
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8496514250.0%337.8
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4761956051.67%99.5
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8173670322655.75%1772.3
FV217 Badger102525669520.0%1865.8
IS-2-II813487559150.55%1406.2
113 Beijing Opera1023048742157.14%1760.9
Grille 151023728005964.41%1835.9
VK 30.02 (M)66375652161.9%1168.9
Black Prince79668483560.0%1381.0
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8195482417850.0%2091.0
T1E6255111366.67%246.1
AMX 404911689348.39%210.4
Sturmpanzer II41261251145.45%184.8
Marder II31851855862.07%544.0
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9213977714456.94%2030.9
45TP Habicha715439741668.75%2353.0
T3 HMC2951223246.88%217.3
TVP T 50/51103026104112462.1%3129.6
Sturmpanzer I Bison31541442470.83%574.6
Churchill I54074533342.42%674.3
T26E5 Patriot8149195111753.85%2244.6
T-448126377614749.66%1644.2
Caernarvon811598063956.41%1372.7
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)21291822941.38%508.5
Lorraine 39L AM33302703844.74%1114.7
Škoda T 5682455117514358.04%2936.3
Ikv 10355655311181.82%1528.1
Object 268 Version 41023738031553.33%1824.7
T145161614173167.74%5011.1
VK 30.01 (H)55663474647.83%1109.3
KV-4811805839851.02%1343.2
Konštrukta T-34/10075745251145.45%750.3
E 10010211965138848.45%1760.7
M75238206540.0%614.6
A-2051351964052.5%401.3
Somua SAu 4042963342951.72%700.2
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII68917241553.33%1750.9
Object 705A1025958842552.0%1997.8
Tiger 13161385895944.44%2844.2
Tortoise9265510457052.86%2470.7
IS77934299250.0%984.0
Škoda T 50924349598652.33%2648.4
TS-58204010585957.63%2404.4
T25 AT71836989250.0%2956.3
T57 Heavy Tank1032179446352.38%3139.6
T-54 first prototype8154112562100.0%2040.9
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20831100.0%261.0
Object 705921019465060.0%2052.8
M7 Priest3205131333.33%273.4
IS-M816719725560.0%2378.2
Leopard 110281495314761.22%2940.4
Renault FT1781862755.56%350.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H523321617249.42%461.3
Maus10211180514263.38%1923.3
Conqueror9216294510050.0%2157.9
Panther II813837865152.94%1850.4
Tiger II8108767110051.0%1328.4
Object 252U Defender81941103524961.04%2562.0
TVP VTU Koncept811396467440.54%1344.0
E 75 TS818589613351.52%2295.4
Durchbruchswagen 242132752334.78%374.7
E 50921909617460.81%2264.2
VK 28.01624939721550.7%575.6
Valentine3237426450.0%720.7
T4043633521957.89%989.5
50TP Tyszkiewicza923029418648.84%2364.3
T56 GMC3871941752.94%130.6
AMX 105 AM mle. 4749110520.0%26.2
TS-54896811541100.0%1058.2
T-34-8562962681050.0%375.0
P.44 Pantera817388374948.98%2328.2
T-50-264844371100.0%1156.7
Cromwell68345647960.76%1789.8
T1 Heavy Tank55935107054.29%1302.6
Vz. 44-1713529012564.0%1868.7
105 leFH18B25503325825.0%757.3
Leichttraktor1611325844.83%55.7
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)4118812784165.85%3936.1
Object 263923358807051.43%2261.4
AMX 50 B1020538186266.13%1788.2
T69815878067247.22%2023.2
Panzerjäger I285911323.08%72.5
M-IV-Y822281292771.43%3373.4
T297172811682673.08%2932.8
Cobra9231043020.0%1727.5
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)1026439487554.67%2394.7
E 759130652415240.13%1078.1
T-463871363243.75%136.7
Object 279 early10329710645651.79%2381.1
T-2622023095100.0%1219.2
AMX ELC bis54734222025.0%1543.8
SU-100M17222412702470.83%4685.2
Lorraine 155 mle. 5189685761136.36%868.5
G.W. E 1001013436135942.37%983.6
BT-22151292540.0%617.3
Grille540225115745.86%796.2
AMX 3831001573141.94%192.9
SU-76M4347305650.0%1121.4
LTP3512141100.0%261.0
AMX 13 75760149010657.55%1302.7
HWK 1289089351266.67%1705.3
STB-11025749155959.32%2382.8
P26/404546602875.0%1797.6
TNH 105/1000815288965461.11%2063.2
L-602165211425.0%660.0
B1417118212240.98%298.1
Churchill VII67045584447.73%1284.9
LTG7899784850.0%2303.9
Semovente M415705498955.56%1722.7
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D2133329250.0%455.2
KV-26189296633.33%16.4
Emil I817959286055.0%2289.3
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P)81628626333.33%1782.4
Ikv 90 Typ B711216614250.0%1559.0
Kunze Panzer933381296250.0%3951.1
AMX 50 1209165053729246.92%1508.4
ST vz. 39418718630.0%370.1
M8A141652133050.0%264.5
43 M. Toldi III31792182748.15%723.8
T-54917888646253.23%1967.6
M-III-Y818168852544.0%2273.0
Kranvagn1029468376654.55%2601.1
UDES 03815967158046.25%1847.1
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41381937050.0%281.2
KV-85667445513548.89%1098.8
Kolohousenka11101961100.0%595.5
Super Hellcat79496611346.15%1484.6
IS-68166972822149.32%2038.9
Pz.Kpfw. I290131714.29%130.9
Aufklärungspanzer Panther72594057437.84%255.2
T9288528191526.67%1714.4
T-10917948379852.04%1718.6
M4467726623161.29%1221.0
T26E4 SuperPershing8130575495652.41%1969.7
T1 Cunningham11042533345.45%469.6
KV-3715089073348.48%2161.5
Universal Carrier 2-pdr22011871154.55%857.8
M10 Wolverine53692652955.17%750.8
T7 Combat Car20911100.0%261.0
Churchill III551063318153.04%1181.9
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5053202164134.15%445.9
Cruiser Mk. IV402220.0%0.0
M3 Lee42612134544.44%823.7
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV51982952951.72%406.3
ARL 44651640432243.79%775.8
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3951384346.51%126.0
T-3454022885253.85%1083.8
T20710217547557.33%1560.7
D23881323836.84%84.2
M47 Iron Arnie8205210773357.58%2742.6
P.4357315552339.13%2165.9
Tiger (P)759352724346.09%650.8
Panther710267483056.67%1646.0
AMX M4 mle. 45783458410548.57%1048.6
Leopard Prototyp A9193475414641.78%1892.2
CS-44713558565349.06%2113.8
Progetto M40 mod. 65101397661450.0%894.5
VK 100.01 (P)8647400633.33%386.3
Tiger-Maus91558733450.0%996.5
ELC EVEN 90897986314854.05%2363.0
Semovente M43 Bassotto610405582245.45%1627.5
T-28E with F-30495886325462.2%3116.9
G.W. Tiger9171177218953.44%1618.9
AMX 65 t813777994557.78%1655.1
Controcarro 1 Mk. 2916898211650.0%1448.1
Type 4 Chi-To68787063250.0%1774.5
B.U.G.I.69346931266.67%1685.1
M103920398414744.68%2159.3
AT 8611358621855.56%2381.2
Panhard AMD 178B67596672157.14%2618.1
AMX M4 1949 Liberte816079474360.47%2222.7
StuG III Ausf. G530720713748.91%600.5
CS-59922159776770.15%2351.9
Light Mk. VIC276111520.0%113.0
D12401391457.14%148.5
T1 HMC2682841100.0%368.1
AMX 12 t629129915946.54%600.7
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer413814612843.75%122.8
VK 30.01 (P)620323020348.77%179.2
T-284861623735.14%2.5
Matilda Black Prince5431281714.29%874.4
Panhard EBR 10510135810008366.27%2014.5
Chi-Ni2142420580.0%802.1
Renault FT AC2172308666.67%701.5
E 25711746104551.11%1849.1
M66884529944.44%1221.1
AMX 13 909566383333.33%588.7
Vz. 551031649655554.55%2824.1

Clan history


ClanWN8WN8XActionDate
[K_OS] Chaos Crew19452002Joined18.8.2023
[K_OSA] Chaos Crew Academy12441351Left18.8.2023
[EVRST] ON THE TOP OF THE little WORLD00Joined21.1.2022
[ENRA] Enrage13351264Left21.1.2022

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved