| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7428 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 5.07 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 47.07% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.03 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 349.03 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 296.57 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 574 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 672 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 380 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.6 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Radek_741][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Radek_741.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 376 | 206 | 4 | 25.0% | 574.3 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 67 | 99 | 12 | 8.33% | 38.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 135 | 182 | 31 | 61.29% | 458.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 528 | 306 | 12 | 33.33% | 279.5 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 262 | 458 | 12 | 58.33% | 1288.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 160 | 227 | 37 | 48.65% | 111.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 439 | 285 | 1 | 0.0% | 29.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 462 | 389 | 72 | 48.61% | 608.6 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 441 | 454 | 11 | 36.36% | 744.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 166 | 131 | 2 | 50.0% | 317.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 15 | 72 | 4 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 510 | 391 | 15 | 53.33% | 1223.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 189 | 196 | 28 | 42.86% | 487.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 432 | 311 | 136 | 50.0% | 592.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 75 | 143 | 9 | 55.56% | 225.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 551 | 406 | 28 | 50.0% | 748.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 80 | 158 | 8 | 50.0% | 157.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 138 | 178 | 19 | 52.63% | 457.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 328 | 267 | 24 | 41.67% | 682.5 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 187 | 191 | 27 | 51.85% | 715.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 87 | 151 | 21 | 66.67% | 299.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 256 | 233 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 111 | 149 | 48 | 58.33% | 220.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 384 | 378 | 62 | 46.77% | 728.1 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 355 | 147 | 1 | 0.0% | 862.0 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 461 | 575 | 1 | 100.0% | 1029.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 322 | 273 | 74 | 47.3% | 414.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 125 | 136 | 37 | 43.24% | 176.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 205 | 218 | 11 | 54.55% | 633.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 239 | 203 | 30 | 43.33% | 297.9 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 139 | 177 | 4 | 50.0% | 345.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 152 | 155 | 36 | 38.89% | 128.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 107 | 134 | 10 | 60.0% | 377.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 39 | 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 41 | 102 | 10 | 50.0% | 77.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 433 | 326 | 14 | 57.14% | 648.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 23 | 113 | 9 | 55.56% | 134.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 43 | 170 | 6 | 66.67% | 238.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 159 | 186 | 30 | 40.0% | 368.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 586 | 558 | 111 | 48.65% | 973.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 132 | 708 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 173 | 157 | 9 | 55.56% | 1206.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 167 | 157 | 10 | 40.0% | 246.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 161 | 172 | 9 | 55.56% | 443.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 322 | 348 | 47 | 51.06% | 1236.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 136 | 151 | 23 | 65.22% | 377.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 185 | 406 | 11 | 54.55% | 244.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 293 | 279 | 28 | 42.86% | 1212.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 277 | 252 | 130 | 45.38% | 374.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 555 | 506 | 5 | 60.0% | 597.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 274 | 301 | 82 | 50.0% | 772.4 |
| M2 | 2 | 56 | 126 | 17 | 47.06% | 51.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 423 | 290 | 27 | 55.56% | 1133.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 237 | 553 | 1 | 100.0% | 1578.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 212 | 257 | 31 | 48.39% | 556.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 64 | 39 | 1 | 0.0% | 79.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 181 | 205 | 40 | 50.0% | 566.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 219 | 246 | 44 | 56.82% | 580.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 242 | 258 | 90 | 43.33% | 717.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 285 | 253 | 23 | 43.48% | 537.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 528 | 386 | 48 | 41.67% | 548.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 74 | 179 | 1 | 100.0% | 376.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 0 | 675 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 126 | 175 | 17 | 47.06% | 581.2 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 215 | 262 | 3 | 100.0% | 642.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 234 | 289 | 8 | 37.5% | 967.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 635 | 495 | 17 | 41.18% | 242.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 363 | 283 | 2 | 0.0% | 311.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 154 | 172 | 17 | 41.18% | 223.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1217 | 860 | 1 | 100.0% | 1779.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 344 | 476 | 2 | 100.0% | 1047.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 256 | 221 | 7 | 71.43% | 556.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 322 | 331 | 146 | 38.36% | 498.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 143 | 234 | 4 | 100.0% | 680.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 220 | 169 | 70 | 37.14% | 323.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 486 | 343 | 59 | 49.15% | 948.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 355 | 382 | 88 | 46.59% | 474.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 700 | 455 | 412 | 46.84% | 753.8 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 90 | 140 | 11 | 36.36% | 122.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 413 | 142 | 3 | 0.0% | 405.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 354 | 324 | 29 | 41.38% | 1101.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 566 | 635 | 24 | 45.83% | 1349.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 220 | 170 | 48 | 41.67% | 508.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 298 | 241 | 31 | 51.61% | 712.7 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 190 | 177 | 20 | 25.0% | 414.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 519 | 373 | 60 | 45.0% | 765.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 148 | 255 | 13 | 61.54% | 477.4 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 110 | 193 | 7 | 71.43% | 493.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 92 | 113 | 60 | 35.0% | 20.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 91 | 129 | 13 | 46.15% | 196.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 154 | 153 | 7 | 57.14% | 574.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 200 | 218 | 102 | 45.1% | 407.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 184 | 182 | 34 | 50.0% | 816.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 85 | 149 | 15 | 80.0% | 266.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 254 | 245 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 537 | 439 | 33 | 54.55% | 1127.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 384 | 462 | 4 | 50.0% | 382.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 260 | 241 | 60 | 45.0% | 568.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 98 | 168 | 53 | 52.83% | 185.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 183 | 207 | 53 | 52.83% | 450.9 |
| Grant | 4 | 170 | 172 | 4 | 25.0% | 314.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 261 | 300 | 12 | 33.33% | 416.4 |
| IS | 7 | 577 | 418 | 153 | 48.37% | 597.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 184 | 215 | 28 | 57.14% | 555.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 71 | 78 | 17 | 23.53% | 166.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 371 | 255 | 1 | 100.0% | 1020.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 142 | 156 | 20 | 25.0% | 324.6 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 348 | 173 | 28 | 57.14% | 939.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 52 | 138 | 7 | 57.14% | 152.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 47 | 178 | 2 | 100.0% | 268.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 322 | 291 | 182 | 47.8% | 711.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 342 | 505 | 3 | 66.67% | 962.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 106 | 123 | 16 | 37.5% | 344.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 356 | 504 | 3 | 66.67% | 395.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 512 | 405 | 97 | 42.27% | 323.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 493 | 595 | 52 | 51.92% | 1072.6 |
| Valiant | 5 | 460 | 321 | 5 | 20.0% | 749.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 376 | 261 | 50 | 48.0% | 700.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 841 | 609 | 6 | 50.0% | 553.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 114 | 145 | 7 | 42.86% | 182.3 |
| T40 | 4 | 258 | 237 | 58 | 55.17% | 579.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 252 | 300 | 26 | 57.69% | 668.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 85 | 131 | 39 | 46.15% | 68.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 497 | 471 | 2 | 100.0% | 1346.6 |
| T-70 | 3 | 74 | 139 | 4 | 50.0% | 93.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 131 | 127 | 4 | 0.0% | 274.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 140 | 200 | 49 | 42.86% | 452.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 346 | 279 | 19 | 57.89% | 590.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 360 | 465 | 8 | 50.0% | 256.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 297 | 232 | 19 | 68.42% | 1662.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 39 | 100 | 6 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 254 | 344 | 2 | 100.0% | 779.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 447 | 303 | 207 | 45.89% | 549.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 730 | 440 | 10 | 60.0% | 1545.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 181 | 269 | 9 | 44.44% | 857.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 425 | 422 | 4 | 50.0% | 1702.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 83 | 122 | 13 | 76.92% | 479.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 117 | 132 | 32 | 46.88% | 253.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 226 | 287 | 17 | 52.94% | 451.5 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 578 | 434 | 3 | 66.67% | 1297.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 98 | 150 | 44 | 47.73% | 225.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 186 | 184 | 7 | 14.29% | 903.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 210 | 176 | 55 | 41.82% | 481.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 121 | 195 | 41 | 56.1% | 276.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 390 | 303 | 112 | 41.96% | 520.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 103 | 178 | 14 | 64.29% | 483.5 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 280 | 359 | 11 | 45.45% | 303.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 106 | 101 | 5 | 20.0% | 140.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 75 | 117 | 40 | 50.0% | 92.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 251 | 225 | 3 | 33.33% | 852.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 364 | 219 | 27 | 62.96% | 1018.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 505 | 507 | 98 | 35.71% | 539.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 264 | 261 | 24 | 50.0% | 374.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 396 | 324 | 82 | 53.66% | 621.2 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 82 | 123 | 5 | 60.0% | 286.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 92 | 178 | 4 | 50.0% | 336.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 505 | 406 | 39 | 58.97% | 844.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 447 | 202 | 3 | 0.0% | 538.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 125 | 171 | 16 | 56.25% | 477.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 491 | 310 | 201 | 46.27% | 651.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 80 | 100 | 19 | 31.58% | 102.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 533 | 371 | 307 | 44.63% | 671.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 160 | 163 | 30 | 33.33% | 248.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 225 | 202 | 31 | 38.71% | 382.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 340 | 386 | 144 | 43.75% | 740.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 662 | 432 | 18 | 38.89% | 2030.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 137 | 146 | 12 | 66.67% | 505.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 385 | 285 | 59 | 49.15% | 703.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 232 | 236 | 35 | 40.0% | 886.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 551 | 292 | 60 | 40.0% | 718.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 61 | 145 | 3 | 66.67% | 322.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 82 | 64 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 135 | 134 | 13 | 38.46% | 752.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 163 | 233 | 4 | 100.0% | 799.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 204 | 194 | 38 | 42.11% | 205.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 158 | 236 | 8 | 62.5% | 544.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 367 | 264 | 127 | 41.73% | 474.4 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 402 | 329 | 31 | 38.71% | 1176.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 268 | 245 | 199 | 46.23% | 519.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 130 | 187 | 83 | 51.81% | 325.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 428 | 400 | 32 | 37.5% | 941.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 563 | 175 | 1 | 0.0% | 622.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 417 | 202 | 9 | 33.33% | 756.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 182 | 191 | 27 | 55.56% | 549.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 183 | 214 | 104 | 46.15% | 272.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 427 | 368 | 118 | 49.15% | 444.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 76 | 165 | 15 | 46.67% | 68.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 611 | 426 | 126 | 44.44% | 593.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 801 | 698 | 3 | 66.67% | 1195.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 569 | 520 | 43 | 51.16% | 465.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 167 | 208 | 4 | 75.0% | 779.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 69 | 166 | 11 | 63.64% | 299.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 114 | 179 | 19 | 57.89% | 273.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 513 | 908 | 1 | 100.0% | 991.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 148 | 187 | 12 | 58.33% | 645.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 108 | 172 | 37 | 48.65% | 96.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 101 | 152 | 24 | 50.0% | 227.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 123 | 179 | 15 | 40.0% | 86.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 30 | 47 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 77 | 90 | 11 | 36.36% | 176.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 526 | 355 | 42 | 35.71% | 504.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 192 | 205 | 92 | 56.52% | 402.3 |
| 10TP | 3 | 134 | 160 | 17 | 47.06% | 369.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 115 | 180 | 16 | 50.0% | 198.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 63 | 131 | 7 | 42.86% | 69.4 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 71 | 165 | 21 | 52.38% | 122.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 480 | 342 | 104 | 56.73% | 795.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 44 | 134 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |