eu Player RODVAS777


WN8
2663
Recent WN8
2068
(336 Battles)
Winrate
56.49%
Recent WR
50.0%
(336 Battles)
Battles
48296
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 48296 25 0 294 336
Avg Tier 8.76 10.0 0.0 9.73 9.72
Winrate 56.49% 48.0% 0.0% 47.96% 50.0%
Tanks spotted 1.22 0.44 0.0 0.94 0.95
Damage dealt 2363.28 1456 0.0 2247.33 2249.46
Defense points 0.46 0 0.0 0.0 0.02
Avg Experience 828.8 689 0.0 890.0 896.0
WN8 2663 968 (-1) 0 1930 (-6) 2068 (-5)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 19 6 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.52
Winrate 73.68% 33.33% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.68 1.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 3068 671 0 0.0
Defense points 7.95 0.67 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 1287 464 0 0.0
Avg Shots 6.53 4.33 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 604593004)
Loaded in 0.48s

Session stats


Toggle (16.10.2026 5:19:16 - 27.10.2026 12:14:16)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t1017033650.0%1257.0
TVP T 50/5110144861250.0%1005.0
AMX 50 Foch B1012573742.86%658.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/RODVAS777.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=RODVAS777][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/RODVAS777.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8
56% (313 / 550 WN8)
Next rank:
Super-Unicum
2900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2365
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2706
(45929 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1537
(2105 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1452
(1825 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2831
(13141 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2538
(5670 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2873
(22462 Battles)

Tanks (311)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6861658212844.53%1011.6
Excalibur69936692552.0%1723.9
BT-742472342050.0%848.6
53TP Markowskiego8224010639864.29%3165.2
P.43 ter710396982762.96%1883.7
Ikv 65 Alt II654332416143.48%857.4
Object 2579192067122458.04%2068.7
T803114064120127756.32%3294.6
AS-XX 40 t113859109715757.32%3683.8
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8103378112251.64%2270.9
Stinger10393110643568.57%3080.6
Jagdpanzer E 10010312874021959.82%2965.5
AMX ELC bis57496083666.67%3894.7
Kampfpanzer 50 t9228686410250.0%2113.0
Sexton I3223246366.67%776.2
Jagdtiger918467156246.77%1575.7
Type 95 Heavy43344682100.0%1200.2
Valentine AT4305273742.86%728.7
MS-113954742100.0%2685.9
M-V-Y10330585117359.54%3329.7
A4667605534163.41%2931.4
Excelsior53284691154.55%539.5
M40/M43810785848246.34%1022.8
VK 36.01 (H)615456671040.0%3297.6
SU-1018151779710951.38%1820.1
K-91103212101418363.39%3186.7
P.43 bis68845087452.7%1820.7
AMX M4 mle. 54103970864135761.09%4152.3
IS-38119961540551.36%1345.1
Churchill I55044271866.67%1223.4
NC 70 Błyskawica10334383732462.35%3190.5
T-150610266164755.32%1966.9
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2521883100.0%261.0
M53/M559112262621251.42%947.6
Jagdpanther77624715545.45%826.9
AMX M4 mle. 498155076827751.99%2099.4
STK-21128719242941.38%1730.9
KV-582298123526261.45%3378.9
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F25736462366.67%1584.8
Prototipo Standard B9232292127456.2%2534.1
Manticore10197397612356.1%3021.2
T28821179925162.75%2945.8
45TP Habicha713388961361.54%2158.5
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3243305450.0%692.8
Type 5 Heavy1025967991540.0%1757.9
CS-631032229955054.0%3028.6
T6754422969540.0%860.4
Cruiser Mk. II2242307785.71%1467.3
UDES 15/1610331684546458.62%3248.8
IS-710299390120952.15%2946.3
Object 703 Version II82694133419162.83%3467.8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102091749118650.0%1674.6
SU-85B4190246560.0%415.2
M54 Renegade82170104976959.43%2815.6
Strv fm/2114054371100.0%3901.1
M1276324894139.02%541.8
Matilda42242602142.86%383.4
Jagdpanzer IV66644483855.26%1219.5
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2541551100.0%302.3
Strv 103B10268372126158.62%2316.9
T-43776349518051.67%1216.1
M2 Light230438923159.74%1671.2
Spähpanzer SP I C75944549350.54%1098.6
E 50 Ausf. M10297373942656.81%2932.4
ST-II103742113511562.61%3502.0
MKA21622833100.0%592.4
Strv 103-0920688166259.68%1968.4
Archer52852289947.47%487.8
T71 DA769849415753.5%1590.2
Leo7165112052882.14%3613.7
ST-I92748108712659.52%3174.7
Pz.Kpfw. II266101333.33%10.6
KV-155303559648.96%1090.0
T110E410339291415664.74%3015.6
VK 16.02 Leopard53673474955.1%1268.3
M48A5 Patton10265975635757.42%2510.0
P26/404204200837.5%286.0
Conqueror915865437343.84%1356.6
Chrysler K GF826169169258.7%4021.6
T-100 LT10110065712043.33%1121.5
Jagdpanther II8119052612843.75%1020.0
M5 Stuart42654172369.57%835.1
MTLS-1G1437178551656.25%3876.4
M2 Medium Tank31411501442.86%302.5
Pz.Kpfw. VII103802110614258.45%3918.1
Super Conqueror103056771156756.35%2922.9
Object 2601080725830.0%253.3
Type 7110358391825856.59%3656.0
M4466504363943.59%933.2
Type 91 Heavy32732601163.64%1001.5
IS-4103432104819361.66%3433.8
UDES 038107243718549.73%1060.4
LHMTV859748810955.96%956.8
T-34-382461117014867.57%3995.3
Vickers Medium Mk. I12133742100.0%1559.8
Object 27710305288919756.35%3014.5
Object 4309227876823858.4%2460.7
Renault FT 75 BS2201211366.67%1227.6
M4153492062626.92%302.0
Vickers Medium Mk. III3210192944.44%669.1
Object 14010299897231261.86%3045.2
60TP Lewandowskiego10317572131053.87%2677.0
Brennos824571225955.56%3491.6
Centurion Action X10299684119956.28%2895.4
Centurion Mk. I886351526945.35%1017.7
AMX AC mle. 48819376678356.63%2581.5
Hotchkiss EBR74136213366.67%887.1
AE Phase I9279989015366.01%3236.0
Emil II93230123013862.32%3980.8
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28610767012070.0%3494.0
LT vz. 352125171450.0%427.0
T-50-269877131060.0%4168.4
T95924918748665.12%2410.2
Škoda T 25692460414557.93%2133.9
50TP prototyp82486105621163.51%3627.6
Object 432U11314810617055.71%2801.6
IS-2 shielded710525531450.0%1275.4
40TP Habicha67416271968.42%1557.3
SU-100610486701947.37%2197.8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque82188983141459.55%3153.2
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger822499939562.11%2826.2
FV217 Badger10347677213456.72%3308.1
IS-2-II8165477414953.69%2162.2
Grille 1510328681222356.95%3030.2
Black Prince79936763141.94%1217.7
E 10010337282515954.72%3151.2
AMX 404247423475.0%1088.2
14TP42803801050.0%1005.7
Object 430U10258073154457.17%2408.1
Marder II31831731850.0%416.9
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9280889616457.32%2956.2
T3 HMC243991145.45%42.4
SDP wz 66 Grom82710111296961.51%3634.6
T21654043212149.59%1811.6
AT-12188177250.0%645.6
BZ-75103722105925362.45%3838.0
Ho-Ri 310347184570859.75%3050.8
Concept No. 510312972534456.98%2920.1
BT-7 artillery37107635100.0%4146.7
AM 39 Gendron-Somua246039250.0%2398.9
Object 268 Version 410323673222957.21%2798.7
LT-432893666112751.97%1772.7
VK 30.01 (H)58705732458.33%2332.5
Object 26810370498613162.6%3325.6
Konštrukta T-34/100710035947143.66%1578.2
TVP T 50/51101934731116749.96%1491.9
M753122807850.0%1147.5
A-2052072374755.32%634.2
T-2845554204160.98%2340.6
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C33725691163.64%2387.8
FV4004 Conway92865100011652.59%3210.0
Bisonte C4582376108632655.83%3299.9
T-4521543132100.0%777.8
Object 705A103247100815664.74%3045.9
IS7108455220347.78%1522.1
Škoda T 509245980119353.37%2711.6
T28 Prototype8149769916654.22%1772.1
Vz. 5510371595728955.36%3407.0
T26E5 Patriot8170995433258.73%2444.5
Renault NC-3111058620.0%332.9
T110E5103761106919567.69%3968.7
LT vz. 383158207977.78%650.7
T309260881421262.74%2749.9
MT-25667656213953.24%2383.8
Vickers Medium Mk. II2123166450.0%485.9
Leopard 110318885333455.09%3173.9
122 TM8228711058763.22%3016.5
ST vz. 39423715930.0%594.2
Char Futur 492932110416259.26%3119.9
FV230 Canopener103580109521857.34%3034.6
25TP KSUST II55834552948.28%1441.6
Maus10340195825466.54%3592.7
AMX 50 Foch B102149732118452.36%1597.1
T2 Medium Tank27311530.0%111.4
T1 Cunningham13393751100.0%2313.4
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs42722695339.62%877.4
Covenanter52702692944.83%779.2
Durchbruchswagen 242613451361.54%729.9
E 509221883423556.6%2472.8
T110E310344487627765.34%3197.2
Valentine32713313455.88%1008.6
Object 7049283790414064.29%3029.8
50TP Tyszkiewicza9253488916563.64%2948.6
T56 GMC32281792445.83%655.4
Ikv 10353272767244.44%627.1
Vz. 71 Tesák10157873972456.22%2286.1
T-34-85667640615554.19%1331.1
P.44 Pantera814808228053.75%2055.5
T1 Heavy53773332755.56%712.0
STG Guard8179479520053.5%2698.5
Panhard EBR 909103979311858.47%1705.5
Leichttraktor1209207450.0%927.4
Pvlvv fm/42290142757.14%313.0
T-448129068226051.54%1917.1
AMX 50 B10336393881956.78%3111.6
T54E192599100613357.14%3046.2
T69815017576045.0%1895.9
KV-85688552921350.23%1507.8
Lorraine 40 t82197104164258.26%3224.6
WZ-120-1G FT8198183459957.1%2573.6
Object 252U82625119832758.41%3711.9
Object 777 Version II92701993333.33%2610.7
T29713647008857.95%1843.9
Cobra922188692646.15%2091.7
E 7592794109112454.84%3188.8
T-4632472681573.33%1133.5
M3 Stuart32502921275.0%1144.3
Object 279 early10368896419064.21%3178.1
Renault FT127616710.0%1353.0
T-262177227757.14%1010.7
4TP13726981100.0%2271.8
UDES 1692843114512458.87%3416.3
SU-100M1711508255558.18%1923.4
Fiat 300013532901435.71%1782.4
T-10382300103624460.25%3513.7
BT-22102200666.67%499.3
T-2934373831163.64%1860.0
SU-76M41591971181.82%443.6
T-11635354061233.33%2390.6
Somua SM8196610101747.06%2201.1
Sav m/4342282563447.06%443.5
AMX 13 7579616115651.79%2422.5
11310344886294758.39%3598.9
STB-110353477715466.23%3441.2
KV-1S65203618050.0%824.2
Centurion Mk. 7/19221174928853.82%2388.8
Churchill VII64643542152.38%677.0
M1039257396410555.24%2843.5
Cromwell667138819044.21%1233.8
Cruiser Mk. III3173256333.33%714.2
KV-1SA51106965757.14%3059.7
WZ-111 model 5A10377492623566.38%3961.8
KV-266593856747.76%983.8
Vickers Mk. E Type B268111520.0%31.2
T2 Light Tank24156294100.0%2797.5
T 55A923337856563.08%2760.3
Emil I82382115412762.2%3204.9
Ikv 90 Typ B755333411443.86%588.5
Indien-Panzer810256536040.0%1118.9
KR-1113901118315859.49%3019.8
M8A143483273145.16%832.1
VK 28.0164513934856.25%1319.7
T-549164667042050.48%1703.0
Kranvagn103609101732762.69%3515.1
AMX 67 Imbattable1134069583545.71%2486.7
T26E4 SuperPershing8189495239058.97%3096.8
AMX M4 1949 Liberte02279119410856.48%3490.7
Panzerjäger I2224178742.86%757.7
FV225 Collector92328759825.0%1805.9
T-34 shielded55163384740.43%1104.5
Pz.Kpfw. I2127211616.67%319.6
M10 RBFM56544765058.0%1408.6
T-109197580522353.36%2131.2
IS-3-II9241681614450.0%2603.9
T-127334133712755.12%1394.7
KV-371829103910761.68%3155.3
Type 64685855611955.46%2476.1
Universal Carrier 2-pdr21511411127.27%402.5
Ikv 7231261231827.78%107.3
IS-6 B82285111418263.19%3516.5
AMX Canon d'assaut 105817247136250.0%2128.1
Panhard AMD 178B6312446650.0%812.1
O-I Experimental5547385250.0%1026.3
Achilles64503333345.45%603.4
Caernarvon8182278424754.25%2464.0
M15/423286433785.71%1015.1
M3 Lee42682153644.44%805.5
Panhard EBR 10510180783190654.64%2654.3
Comet774044319842.42%1058.2
T-3455603908051.25%1668.5
T20714809165150.98%2688.0
Concept 1B93325124014462.5%3227.7
M26 Pershing812357613953.85%1579.4
P.4356465012166.67%2014.0
114 SP210351890966260.12%3016.6
Carro da Combattimento 45 t10335295064358.48%3038.8
CS-52 LIS82328110444855.13%3383.3
UDES 14 Alt 58186710157560.0%2712.7
Leopard Prototyp A9248597729062.07%2937.6
SU-14-288805249058.89%877.8
Progetto M40 mod. 6510307875718360.11%2903.9
VK 100.01 (P)815398209863.27%1869.2
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103777113517269.19%3814.6
M4A1 FL 10611846744560.0%2399.6
Cruiser Mk. I1145146250.0%698.6
M18 Hellcat656934013248.48%893.0
M24 Chaffee55454399358.06%2295.1
SU-130PM82404106740455.94%3014.6
T25/2767437519547.69%811.3
Alecto4191187540.0%291.4
M14/4123333701100.0%1477.4
Rinoceronte10344583822857.46%3211.0
T-62A10238068716956.8%2218.3
Object 2639240284315953.46%2354.8
M-IV-Y82382117117263.37%3370.2
StuG III Ausf. G53342626851.47%663.4
KV-12277683591540.0%924.6
Obsidian82166122729556.95%3598.7
Crusader62042254639.13%335.3
M46 Patton9231092114154.61%2621.1
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5598935561833.33%567.3
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer43562843759.46%1013.5
null028398534553.33%0.0
10TP32482841100.0%946.7
Cruiser Mk. IV41621311330.77%245.4
ShPTK-TVP 10082566103038662.95%3876.1
Hurricane1027845862040.0%2097.6
Nergal82387118524463.52%3291.1
T57 Heavy10300982327254.41%2731.3
M664323454242.86%433.3
Bat.-Châtillon 155 581012784605839.66%881.3

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved