eu Player QuanShiPinYin1


WN8
1927
Recent WN8
1978
(1005 Battles)
Winrate
52.25%
Recent WR
52.44%
(1005 Battles)
Battles
6260
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 6260 0 89 342 1005
Avg Tier 9.4 0.0 9.19 9.03 9.49
Winrate 52.25% 0.0% 49.44% 51.17% 52.44%
Tanks spotted 1.09 0.0 1.01 1.28 1.08
Damage dealt 2097.07 0 1828.8 1840.99 2126.6
Defense points 0.21 0 0.13 0.05 0.2
Avg Experience 877.37 0 833.0 874.0 906.0
WN8 1927 0 (-3) 1729 (-3) 1936 1978 (+9)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 0 1 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 6.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 100.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 1421 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 945 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 8.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 711081951)
Loaded in 0.26s

Session stats


Toggle (27.10.2026 1:50:18 - 27.10.2026 8:57:15)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/QuanShiPinYin1.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=QuanShiPinYin1][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/QuanShiPinYin1.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 100000 battles to play


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
6% (27 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1952
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1884
(6256 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
2233
(140 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2235
(62 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1624
(1299 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1724
(1565 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1900
(2023 Battles)

Tanks (60)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Vz. 60S Dravec10258291510144.55%1783.9
Kpz. Erich Konzept I9199586113153.44%1759.6
Fantôme916567784643.48%1583.3
WZ-120G FT9265410179958.59%2506.4
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque813549298661.63%1744.9
Windhund810905742839.29%877.2
Char Futur 4918609573756.76%1790.7
Vercingétorix9170585111856.78%1673.1
Grille57717114100.0%1803.4
Kampfpanzer 50 t919759116149.18%1720.1
Kampfpanzer 671020928961656.25%1616.2
Concept 1B9243110035248.08%2169.0
Wz. 64GC Bzyg10231782414746.26%1613.3
Prototipo 6813618632962.07%1292.0
Leopard 120 Verbessert11266588240251.49%2246.2
Chieftain Mk. 610223889812755.91%1800.0
CC-46 Pancernik9194984712448.39%1667.5
SFAC 1058204091110156.44%2138.0
TS-5481588941366.67%1621.1
P.44 Pantera813698871258.33%1981.9
DBV-15210278283619655.61%1981.5
Saryuda919209134468.18%1794.2
Ares 85918728816547.69%1751.8
Sentinelle920358569944.44%1715.9
Pz.Kpfw. Neu11294495010744.86%1954.2
Ares 90 C112817100453053.77%2415.9
VCS 6x6 TS 90973774415350.98%966.2
114 SP210238676324151.04%1606.6
FV4005 Stage II10207071616051.88%1594.9
Chrysler MTC 2TC814568143250.0%1415.9
AE Phase I921249829358.06%2170.7
Progetto M40 mod. 6510254090919648.98%2241.6
Ares 75814309256861.76%1897.2
Type 5 Heavy102808100812458.06%2146.7
ELC EVEN 90860779723653.39%1244.1
Vz. 68 Squall884268621146.92%1531.8
SU-130PM817078198853.41%1691.3
Cobra918058595052.0%1632.9
MBT-B10237183818448.91%1740.9
Tiger 131614259852857.14%2513.2
Chi-Go71477957850.0%2194.4
CAV mod. 7111272295012854.69%2286.5
Leopard 110282798123057.39%2632.9
SDP wz 66 Grom815718488555.29%1716.4
Ares 901020058852955.17%1597.5
Škoda T 40610347224443.18%1977.2
Yong Bing9184890410652.83%1572.9
Ashbringer10235387821850.92%1645.3
Škoda T 568190693717051.18%1874.5
121B1023568865453.7%1970.9
Object 703 Version II815668103336.36%1552.4
Leox920049028755.17%1903.8
Jagdpanther II813687064650.0%1326.0
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar9181787114151.77%1656.1
Versuchspanzer 57919148775947.46%1679.7
Type 6467927586050.0%2188.3
IS-2 shielded715958845450.0%2241.5
KV-261454888862.5%3006.6
Lorraine 120 Alby820089224143.9%1836.2
Pz.Kpfw. 558202011483060.0%2044.1

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved