| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24584 | 4 | 14 | 72 | 89 |
| Avg Tier | 8.9 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.3% | 50.0% | 35.71% | 55.56% | 57.3% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.28 | 1.0 | 0.86 | 1.11 | 1.01 |
| Damage dealt | 1491.6 | 2681 | 2576.14 | 2236.69 | 2365.2 |
| Defense points | 0.28 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 697.94 | 887 | 816.0 | 902.0 | 915.0 |
| WN8 | 1417 | 1981 (+1) | 2102 (+1) | 2159 (+3) | 734 (-5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 257 | 54 | 0 | 311 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.65 |
| Winrate | 40.86% | 42.59% | 0.0% | 41.16% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.62 | 1.09 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
| Damage dealt | 1578 | 984 | 0 | 1475.0 |
| Defense points | 1.56 | 3.02 | 0.0 | 1.81 |
| Avg Experience | 641 | 613 | 0 | 636.0 |
| Avg Shots | 7.75 | 6.98 | 0.0 | 7.62 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 168 | 1271 | 245 | 708 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.91 |
| Winrate | 35.71% | 51.69% | 51.43% | 46.89% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.77 | 1.0 | 0.98 | 0.76 |
| Damage dealt | 1460 | 1188 | 469 | 1720.0 |
| Defense points | 0.75 | 1.05 | 1.83 | 1.4 |
| Avg Experience | 582 | 713 | 452 | 726.0 |
| Avg Shots | 7.72 | 7.72 | 6.96 | 8.35 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2681 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1981.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Psychopat_Pepek][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Psychopat_Pepek.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 503 | 446 | 20 | 45.0% | 1181.4 |
| M60 | 10 | 1597 | 591 | 125 | 57.6% | 1341.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1860 | 749 | 727 | 50.48% | 1621.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 473 | 467 | 236 | 41.1% | 283.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1680 | 822 | 248 | 51.61% | 1652.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 2442 | 1020 | 128 | 59.38% | 1812.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1633 | 1021 | 69 | 62.32% | 2256.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1464 | 854 | 58 | 53.45% | 1575.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1616 | 804 | 71 | 52.11% | 1634.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 660 | 577 | 7 | 71.43% | 1844.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1854 | 771 | 18 | 33.33% | 1042.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 722 | 501 | 5 | 100.0% | 782.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 959 | 591 | 44 | 45.45% | 1591.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1616 | 798 | 98 | 48.98% | 1607.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 158 | 375 | 13 | 53.85% | 137.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2148 | 692 | 222 | 46.85% | 1547.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 980 | 608 | 26 | 53.85% | 1291.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2002 | 683 | 60 | 55.0% | 1487.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2342 | 771 | 361 | 49.31% | 1810.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 946 | 657 | 105 | 45.71% | 929.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1114 | 798 | 15 | 53.33% | 1264.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1448 | 691 | 87 | 50.57% | 1371.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1114 | 591 | 327 | 48.32% | 1199.4 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 337 | 293 | 1 | 0.0% | 436.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 120 | 197 | 21 | 38.1% | 175.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1518 | 807 | 31 | 67.74% | 2293.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1425 | 669 | 12 | 33.33% | 1192.1 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1381 | 808 | 60 | 50.0% | 1570.7 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 707 | 625 | 59 | 49.15% | 1087.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1111 | 768 | 361 | 51.25% | 1315.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 935 | 635 | 723 | 44.81% | 1012.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 80 | 167 | 28 | 46.43% | 69.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2270 | 845 | 162 | 51.23% | 1668.9 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 693 | 636 | 1 | 100.0% | 1934.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 425 | 528 | 1 | 100.0% | 887.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1189 | 612 | 7 | 28.57% | 1144.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1389 | 678 | 23 | 52.17% | 1048.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1664 | 817 | 42 | 47.62% | 1457.9 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 376 | 603 | 1 | 100.0% | 1653.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1578 | 885 | 83 | 56.63% | 1872.2 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 614 | 456 | 11 | 45.45% | 969.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1570 | 930 | 27 | 59.26% | 1955.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1378 | 789 | 48 | 64.58% | 1130.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1984 | 681 | 257 | 50.58% | 1458.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 329 | 507 | 55 | 58.18% | 426.3 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1225 | 655 | 93 | 44.09% | 1366.4 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1697 | 861 | 11 | 54.55% | 2695.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2022 | 690 | 288 | 49.65% | 1515.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1802 | 678 | 44 | 43.18% | 1166.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1776 | 692 | 385 | 51.95% | 1448.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2252 | 749 | 63 | 41.27% | 1939.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 589 | 417 | 1 | 0.0% | 642.5 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1409 | 685 | 89 | 49.44% | 1502.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 18 | 107 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 111 | 312 | 4 | 50.0% | 99.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 871 | 619 | 60 | 43.33% | 972.9 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1092 | 711 | 12 | 41.67% | 989.0 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 906 | 727 | 184 | 61.41% | 1600.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 872 | 625 | 188 | 43.09% | 908.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 840 | 441 | 5 | 60.0% | 945.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1397 | 798 | 492 | 53.66% | 1729.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 219 | 330 | 3 | 33.33% | 689.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2429 | 1012 | 68 | 67.65% | 1906.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1340 | 801 | 81 | 49.38% | 1619.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1096 | 529 | 5 | 20.0% | 917.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1890 | 843 | 41 | 60.98% | 2063.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2375 | 1095 | 19 | 84.21% | 1992.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 24 | 109 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1372 | 757 | 16 | 62.5% | 1452.5 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 177 | 341 | 2 | 100.0% | 536.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2125 | 766 | 323 | 48.61% | 1736.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1382 | 681 | 11 | 45.45% | 1162.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1550 | 866 | 109 | 57.8% | 2101.5 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1034 | 652 | 4 | 50.0% | 1627.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1235 | 679 | 570 | 51.05% | 1324.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2200 | 849 | 36 | 55.56% | 1554.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 94 | 147 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2058 | 804 | 23 | 43.48% | 1080.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 854 | 538 | 28 | 42.86% | 1051.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2004 | 630 | 259 | 47.1% | 1662.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 125 | 196 | 25 | 44.0% | 126.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 965 | 666 | 37 | 43.24% | 1148.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 522 | 529 | 86 | 51.16% | 912.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1079 | 481 | 9 | 22.22% | 786.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1697 | 853 | 109 | 56.88% | 1871.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 55 | 148 | 5 | 40.0% | 6.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1003 | 705 | 11 | 45.45% | 939.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 783 | 639 | 205 | 51.71% | 976.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2111 | 704 | 637 | 52.75% | 1820.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 896 | 795 | 31 | 51.61% | 1913.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1553 | 828 | 32 | 40.63% | 1718.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 893 | 588 | 106 | 45.28% | 1576.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1691 | 728 | 229 | 50.22% | 1423.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1566 | 753 | 65 | 58.46% | 1777.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 602 | 672 | 257 | 51.36% | 1146.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1800 | 732 | 72 | 41.67% | 1121.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 527 | 508 | 8 | 37.5% | 271.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 240 | 344 | 8 | 62.5% | 596.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1798 | 615 | 201 | 47.26% | 1261.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2694 | 901 | 130 | 52.31% | 1827.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1279 | 663 | 263 | 44.11% | 1288.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1780 | 722 | 790 | 45.95% | 1320.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2166 | 819 | 439 | 51.48% | 1955.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2213 | 856 | 171 | 47.95% | 1809.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1444 | 598 | 54 | 57.41% | 1266.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 22 | 81 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2171 | 779 | 210 | 50.95% | 1679.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2321 | 822 | 106 | 45.28% | 1633.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 403 | 514 | 231 | 45.45% | 326.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1919 | 721 | 145 | 46.21% | 1349.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1646 | 855 | 102 | 48.04% | 1574.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2148 | 776 | 312 | 52.24% | 1701.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 812 | 750 | 211 | 52.61% | 1526.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 326 | 390 | 10 | 30.0% | 514.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2551 | 867 | 82 | 42.68% | 1388.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 93 | 134 | 4 | 25.0% | 7.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1245 | 648 | 115 | 45.22% | 1250.0 |
| Loza's M4-A2 Sherman | 6 | 786 | 712 | 13 | 61.54% | 1854.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2123 | 783 | 584 | 49.66% | 1797.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1747 | 718 | 40 | 47.5% | 1765.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2320 | 915 | 106 | 55.66% | 2151.5 |
| IS | 7 | 410 | 461 | 14 | 50.0% | 362.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1576 | 741 | 44 | 54.55% | 1558.0 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 671 | 549 | 19 | 52.63% | 1193.3 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 576 | 605 | 37 | 43.24% | 518.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2261 | 767 | 305 | 46.23% | 1656.9 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 940 | 704 | 68 | 39.71% | 938.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 550 | 600 | 194 | 52.06% | 599.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1898 | 753 | 136 | 50.0% | 1657.4 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1173 | 1286 | 2 | 100.0% | 1502.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1799 | 695 | 198 | 51.01% | 1472.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 9 | 93 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2570 | 1012 | 100 | 59.0% | 1771.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1710 | 794 | 42 | 54.76% | 1489.6 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 776 | 651 | 71 | 53.52% | 1544.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 415 | 685 | 4 | 75.0% | 546.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1504 | 795 | 17 | 35.29% | 2169.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2131 | 850 | 144 | 51.39% | 1734.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1816 | 668 | 75 | 50.67% | 1346.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 785 | 655 | 422 | 52.13% | 769.6 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1792 | 877 | 91 | 48.35% | 2238.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3169 | 1124 | 125 | 56.0% | 1921.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 713 | 656 | 1 | 100.0% | 1769.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1665 | 698 | 8 | 50.0% | 1422.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 26 | 160 | 3 | 66.67% | 220.6 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1092 | 673 | 146 | 48.63% | 1199.2 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1146 | 733 | 43 | 53.49% | 1960.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 332 | 384 | 136 | 43.38% | 423.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 232 | 400 | 11 | 54.55% | 346.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 201 | 315 | 48 | 50.0% | 169.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 150 | 581 | 1 | 100.0% | 364.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 163 | 278 | 5 | 60.0% | 444.3 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2248 | 877 | 18 | 55.56% | 1645.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 825 | 676 | 11 | 63.64% | 1129.7 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 573 | 565 | 6 | 83.33% | 1199.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1967 | 707 | 225 | 45.78% | 1504.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 421 | 248 | 2 | 0.0% | 422.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1044 | 671 | 28 | 53.57% | 1228.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 609 | 492 | 11 | 36.36% | 1052.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1955 | 1060 | 9 | 77.78% | 2129.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1218 | 830 | 22 | 59.09% | 1820.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1746 | 901 | 49 | 55.1% | 1818.3 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 630 | 347 | 9 | 66.67% | 1673.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 663 | 654 | 15 | 60.0% | 1026.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 100 | 192 | 53 | 47.17% | 237.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 133 | 218 | 24 | 58.33% | 634.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1890 | 750 | 30 | 36.67% | 1796.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 940 | 628 | 38 | 52.63% | 1301.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1716 | 793 | 10 | 40.0% | 1480.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1569 | 762 | 26 | 50.0% | 1764.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 581 | 619 | 6 | 66.67% | 1479.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1837 | 759 | 570 | 45.61% | 1462.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1754 | 989 | 34 | 61.76% | 2142.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 0 | 218 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1489 | 645 | 95 | 47.37% | 1213.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1932 | 731 | 101 | 41.58% | 1497.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 457 | 430 | 12 | 33.33% | 652.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2348 | 888 | 52 | 61.54% | 1904.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 649 | 631 | 8 | 75.0% | 1282.2 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 755 | 494 | 11 | 45.45% | 723.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1819 | 605 | 72 | 44.44% | 1273.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 760 | 553 | 62 | 40.32% | 1231.1 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 464 | 438 | 216 | 38.43% | 323.8 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 160 | 435 | 2 | 100.0% | 855.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 547 | 408 | 2 | 50.0% | 944.6 |
| 112 | 8 | 1723 | 923 | 34 | 50.0% | 2446.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1433 | 767 | 34 | 55.88% | 1503.9 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1269 | 560 | 26 | 34.62% | 934.2 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1180 | 658 | 10 | 50.0% | 1152.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 926 | 719 | 25 | 48.0% | 1004.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1357 | 735 | 10 | 40.0% | 1350.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 463 | 427 | 202 | 41.09% | 204.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1815 | 720 | 344 | 47.97% | 1345.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 69 | 91 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 294 | 402 | 27 | 37.04% | 498.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 510 | 513 | 15 | 60.0% | 1072.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1982 | 906 | 44 | 56.82% | 1883.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 566 | 291 | 1 | 0.0% | 1028.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1632 | 806 | 3 | 66.67% | 1826.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1504 | 722 | 157 | 43.31% | 1405.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 954 | 774 | 7 | 57.14% | 904.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 749 | 630 | 30 | 40.0% | 719.9 |
| T-127 | 3 | 212 | 370 | 130 | 44.62% | 719.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 78 | 179 | 7 | 42.86% | 39.8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1314 | 938 | 17 | 64.71% | 2156.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1456 | 729 | 19 | 63.16% | 1534.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1358 | 537 | 84 | 47.62% | 1004.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1379 | 685 | 258 | 50.78% | 1454.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 112 | 236 | 8 | 37.5% | 129.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1898 | 775 | 57 | 52.63% | 1492.8 |
| Archer | 5 | 57 | 178 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1768 | 841 | 96 | 47.92% | 1584.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 141 | 225 | 175 | 42.29% | 129.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1575 | 630 | 28 | 46.43% | 1338.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1499 | 716 | 15 | 20.0% | 1547.1 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1619 | 674 | 46 | 50.0% | 1121.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 661 | 627 | 242 | 51.24% | 1119.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1283 | 809 | 37 | 59.46% | 1454.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1096 | 793 | 9 | 66.67% | 1498.3 |
| Pudel | 6 | 511 | 626 | 36 | 66.67% | 1000.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1828 | 703 | 94 | 50.0% | 1442.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 940 | 706 | 13 | 46.15% | 991.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2538 | 940 | 89 | 61.8% | 2006.5 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 684 | 461 | 9 | 33.33% | 1438.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 723 | 682 | 120 | 50.0% | 1271.6 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 781 | 751 | 55 | 56.36% | 1529.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 732 | 539 | 29 | 34.48% | 956.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 634 | 512 | 63 | 46.03% | 1047.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 717 | 684 | 8 | 62.5% | 839.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1745 | 836 | 30 | 43.33% | 1519.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1440 | 761 | 140 | 50.71% | 1634.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1282 | 819 | 9 | 55.56% | 1294.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2207 | 610 | 333 | 49.85% | 1667.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1222 | 858 | 14 | 64.29% | 1737.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 810 | 651 | 409 | 43.77% | 733.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1350 | 652 | 211 | 40.28% | 1012.4 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 642 | 521 | 10 | 40.0% | 411.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1854 | 633 | 431 | 49.65% | 1359.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1370 | 729 | 367 | 47.96% | 1204.6 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1478 | 899 | 45 | 55.56% | 2141.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 864 | 532 | 9 | 33.33% | 1008.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1403 | 556 | 22 | 50.0% | 1085.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 432 | 479 | 100 | 44.0% | 952.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 171 | 321 | 4 | 50.0% | 412.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 909 | 622 | 308 | 48.05% | 928.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 60 | 257 | 77 | 48.05% | 82.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1181 | 869 | 44 | 59.09% | 1491.3 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1462 | 945 | 42 | 61.9% | 2148.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1009 | 707 | 52 | 51.92% | 1518.2 |