eu Player Prestidighitator


WN8
1939
Recent WN8
2114
(1054 Battles)
Winrate
54.89%
Recent WR
55.6%
(1054 Battles)
Battles
101438
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 101438 66 66 479 1054
Avg Tier 8.35 9.73 9.73 9.42 9.26
Winrate 54.89% 57.58% 57.58% 53.03% 55.6%
Tanks spotted 1.0 1.24 1.24 1.34 1.28
Damage dealt 1591.13 2059 2059.08 1952.96 1898.45
Defense points 0.63 0 0.45 0.91 0.7
Avg Experience 797.16 905 905.0 883.0 904.0
WN8 1939 1988 2316 2251 (+1) 2114 (+1)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 1947 248 20 2293
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.71
Winrate 58.09% 48.79% 35.0% 56.39%
Tanks spotted 1.35 0.51 1.25 1.25
Damage dealt 1733 1118 357 1622.0
Defense points 0.86 2.24 0.2 0.99
Avg Experience 870 625 351 826.0
Avg Shots 7.69 6.74 5.15 7.54
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 3477 2098 1226 2646
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.65
Winrate 48.06% 51.48% 60.03% 50.45%
Tanks spotted 1.18 0.94 0.84 1.47
Damage dealt 1594 1101 650 1483.0
Defense points 2.45 1.09 1.4 0.88
Avg Experience 737 689 543 716.0
Avg Shots 7.35 7.41 8.16 7.64
(WG Player ID: 594717516)
Loaded in 0.89s

Session stats


Toggle (22.10.2026 11:12:26 - 27.10.2026 11:00:15)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
AS-XX 40 t1135321250.0%3135.0
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK9263911100.0%3041.0
Gorilla111609010.0%603.0
T4999074757.14%1503.0
SFAC 105822142366.67%2357.0
Manticore1012013742.86%1391.0
T-100 LT1017563475.0%2712.0
VCS 6x6 TS 90913181520.0%2212.0
KJPZ TIII Jäger931352366.67%3319.0
Panhard EBR 10510144010.0%3.0
Executor1117121250.0%884.0
FV4005 Stage II1025992540.0%1811.0
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger812513475.0%1284.0
Grille 151021681250.0%1425.0
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810184211100.0%1492.0
Object 26110301911100.0%3469.0
DBV-1521028857887.5%2003.0
Vz. 71 Tesák1027061250.0%3653.0
Hirschkäfer1129854757.14%2151.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Prestidighitator.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Prestidighitator][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Prestidighitator.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 100000 battles to play


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
8% (39 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2026
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1938
(96941 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1818
(7537 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1689
(5423 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2021
(35855 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1967
(20886 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1877
(26489 Battles)

Tanks (627)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Caernarvon813158137054.29%1758.7
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K5363469450.0%797.9
Object 257917697902245.45%1811.7
Vz. 64 Blesk89169534778.72%1838.4
AS-XX 40 t11273099126657.89%2658.8
GSR 3301 Setter78137504450.0%2364.8
Charioteer815788275962.71%2009.8
Excalibur612298365058.0%2329.2
Object 703 Version II8165799529258.22%2011.0
EMIL 1951816919595164.71%2077.5
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar91874931966.67%1707.6
WZ-120918928976960.87%2485.3
Jagdtiger Prototype815959122860.71%1577.2
K-9110185275319346.63%1437.9
SU-122-447131282119860.61%2169.9
1211017257957758.44%1568.6
T-15066464547245.83%1059.5
Jagdpanther7107770415056.67%1592.9
AMX M4 mle. 498114882915054.67%1428.8
KV-58127584823457.26%1671.2
FV304682657140253.98%1630.7
T37669176111752.14%2444.3
Object 90710214889729455.44%1794.0
S-5179755674652.17%1259.0
GSOR 3301 AVR FS911498828962.92%2033.8
Löwe8148286223251.29%2008.7
T95/FV4201 Chieftain1024157271233.33%1464.1
Strv 103B10230976936152.08%1788.7
T-43777952911753.85%1336.7
Kampfpanzer 50 t9215796114947.65%2052.0
50TP prototyp815999583762.16%2049.1
Leo710578545472.22%1969.4
Object Kust813387002846.43%1324.8
STB-110199585820757.97%1746.3
Jagdpanzer E 909223592918060.56%2069.5
Buryan918598111442.86%1158.9
M-V-Y1018908972853.57%1480.2
T-54 ltwt.9116683233654.76%1926.8
Type 5 Chi-Ri78346588150.62%1422.6
Windhund8229917631100.0%3614.1
FV230 Canopener10240390123753.59%1881.0
Type T-34544243013354.89%1336.0
Hummel68325935366.04%1557.0
AMX M4 mle. 519177610045468.52%1865.2
LHMTV88507816459.38%1810.8
T-7031402521136.36%308.7
Strv S18164782349255.69%2077.5
TS-609179510151070.0%1832.5
Lansen C8164497263757.14%2316.6
GSOR 10088205710448465.48%2794.6
TVP VTU Koncept811547158053.75%1564.3
T959185382518154.14%1573.9
Tiger I713369096066.67%2137.9
WZ-120G FT924179096949.28%2123.3
SU-100679440220253.47%1576.3
Forest Spirit8188593923860.92%2246.4
Type 4 Heavy9167478716854.76%1603.7
Rheinmetall Skorpion G81670860261956.32%2085.7
E 10010221786132259.01%2008.7
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9185075335348.44%1696.1
T110E410223882422456.25%1845.5
Ho-Ri 310247880223650.85%1837.2
Patton the Tank916498132751.85%1792.1
LT-4328102689138155.91%2479.3
FV201 (A45)710488185957.63%1663.5
KV-48117272616753.89%1508.1
Object 26810209670329447.96%1625.6
A-2051492024641.3%268.5
Strv m/40L32693251030.0%731.8
Tiger 131610449014165.85%2072.5
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK9201083723253.88%1971.8
Škoda T 509183588333857.4%1968.6
Kampfpanzer 07 RH813058642958.62%1842.9
Type 6381667100017460.92%2085.3
T26E5813169644665.22%1716.1
IS-M817369589360.22%2523.0
Kpz. 3 GST Turm819519414663.04%2154.9
Gorilla1126938973852.63%1740.8
Crusader 5.5-in. SP791152512241.8%1290.1
AMX 50 Foch B1020957147444.59%1531.1
Panther II811617715856.9%1571.2
Tiger II8134777716650.6%1665.6
Object 252U Defender814279182365.22%1586.1
M3 Light3018010.0%0.0
E 75 TS813838472857.14%1777.3
Object 7049205276947948.64%1722.2
T56 GMC31371764755.32%353.0
Object 268 Version V10239182427157.2%2014.5
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C32345192369.57%1354.1
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer43412643043.33%856.1
Saryuda924419892759.26%2542.5
T25 Pilot Number 1811158427858.97%1564.8
1131017718008756.32%1543.3
leKpz Borkenkäfer1119389467352.05%2514.4
Ares 90 C1124208773250.0%1703.8
AAT608165390417255.23%2042.2
AMX 50 B10226881319852.53%1807.5
A4665367935251.92%2054.2
M10 RBFM57638252100.0%1805.7
T4991224846342655.49%2149.0
Object 777 Version II9167910301478.57%1540.4
E 65 Zwilling819278121136.36%1471.3
SFAC 1058176286939259.44%1987.6
E 759165481113655.15%1748.8
AMX ELC bis55656398948.31%2643.4
SU-100M1711587559453.19%1964.8
AMX 38369211366.67%242.5
LTP3273362250.0%1387.5
AMX 13 7575695792142.86%1007.4
Leox9211295011053.64%2133.6
Jagdpanther II8148174221549.77%1676.3
A-44711248337157.75%2121.4
Char Murat923589462846.43%2564.0
Škoda T 278133888313860.14%1946.4
T 55A9172483822450.45%1777.7
Pz.Kpfw. 558212611832466.67%2258.5
Ikv 90 Typ B71339798650.0%2126.8
KR-111283010589060.0%2317.5
Caernarvon Action X811048099645.83%1294.7
110816259086855.88%2256.1
Predatore9216496918858.51%2125.1
IS-27119078211548.7%1803.6
Ikv 7233353961100.0%981.3
TL-1 LPC815648482948.28%2041.2
XM57816478919057.78%1701.1
T-34532132814852.03%815.3
P.43 bis69086839557.89%1881.7
M26 Pershing811297343354.55%1474.1
Birch Gun41932682748.15%517.0
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10112278419853.03%1324.7
AMX M4 mle. 45710086616346.03%1366.0
Black Rock1121799071442.86%1226.7
T7 Combat Car201241100.0%261.0
Tiger-Maus9206495712060.0%2133.7
MBT-B1027688883548.57%2318.6
AMX 65 t813927603046.67%1666.3
AMX 13 57 GF71140994666.67%2907.2
Object 430 Version II9161187322858.33%1808.2
WZ-111G FT920908369858.16%1868.7
A-4368357425461.11%2037.0
AMX 30 B10182576811056.36%1598.5
Crusader63603194652.17%1100.1
T1 HMC22201622050.0%1441.5
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559146562525251.19%1643.3
IS-2 shielded713488062339.13%1945.9
TBT9233410311258.33%2423.3
VK 30.01 (P)67486464252.38%1355.1
Nergal814339741973.68%1828.5
Charioteer Nomad8179191619260.94%2186.5
AT 7712398327763.64%1945.4
STA-18114971218046.11%1604.7
T-22 medium10180212981100.0%1739.8
FCM 50 t8135484038153.54%1867.2
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)32443192250.0%864.5
Jagdtiger9206883220061.5%2110.4
Type 711022048639750.52%1629.0
UDES 038158180028155.52%1945.5
Comet77135928353.01%1232.8
M40/M438142571033458.38%1899.5
Char de transition612488741060.0%2088.8
M127116966910760.75%1684.2
Gryphon10287596612253.28%2385.6
AMX M4 mle. 5410229988618454.89%1926.0
TS-5815568969160.44%1776.0
T-602125202616.67%349.5
T32814608399350.54%1900.9
WZ-113G FT10238079116151.55%1714.9
Ashigaru1021008144560.0%1518.2
SU-5468330654550.28%2023.4
Sturer Emil794964918056.11%1391.6
Manticore10139283638257.33%1879.3
BZ-58-2921189378552.94%1930.0
Type 5 Heavy10210885349353.75%1647.6
CS-59919289902669.23%2170.3
CS-6310224286518955.03%1995.9
T6755575034643.48%1255.8
121B10206288510157.43%1994.6
P.43 ter711248168458.33%2050.1
SDP 58 Kilana816888692958.62%1984.5
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28678279431061.94%2642.8
SU-1822061771770.59%1446.0
ST-II1018898524757.45%1509.6
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9154176213451.49%1688.0
Object 705A1020018749361.29%1773.0
G.W. Panther7105064911957.98%1637.4
Ambassador922331100771.43%2181.0
T2 Medium Tank2200284366.67%1046.5
T-100 LT10125681725255.95%1746.7
105 leFH18B257716273357.58%1647.1
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque81723997114059.39%2459.2
Object 26010212188611057.27%1650.3
IS-41020537668844.32%1537.3
Vickers Medium Mk. I1117138250.0%539.1
Object 27710223185015453.25%1927.8
Leopard 120 Verbessert1124738676553.85%2089.9
Object 4309187989411451.75%1909.1
SU-152795952433550.75%1370.5
Centurion Mk. I893267623444.87%1167.9
Type 68922928612040.0%1898.2
Nemesis814979563262.5%2112.9
Marder 38T44435801258.33%1409.8
Pz.Sfl. IVc55345084759.57%1391.1
CS-53/56 Wojtek823891155580.0%3519.1
T-832815159983565.71%1865.3
SU-2634662239046.67%1572.8
Object 14010192879613549.63%1695.3
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.41753771752.94%496.7
DZT-159916228545455.56%1499.7
FV217 Badger10234284215554.19%1818.9
Progetto CC55 mod. 54818069384557.78%2321.6
Black Prince781061010250.98%1073.1
Object 263018516743040.0%1852.1
Bishop55434514252.38%1347.2
Type 1 Chi-He4244277540.0%516.0
Object 430U10209680719944.22%1778.3
Object 452K10614018891100.0%9386.4
SDP wz 66 Grom816718966558.46%1823.6
Strv K916608796154.1%1761.3
Object 78010259394526957.25%2225.9
Object 268 Version 410256394020059.0%2415.1
Object 265T918199241560.0%1876.9
Type 4 Chi-To67636359552.63%1591.5
VK 30.01 (H)57507042176.19%2371.0
Bisonte C458167110483554.29%1962.1
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H54115079361.29%1178.7
G.W. Tiger9148261626253.82%1642.2
IS7104263844254.52%1527.7
E 77924471019560.0%2296.2
SU-122V922408492450.0%2038.6
TL-7918348552352.17%1713.9
T25 AT711667236256.45%1892.6
T25/2710847589264.13%1865.7
Object 7059193186011552.17%1863.0
T309218484883855.01%2152.8
FV227 Conceiver88837381100.0%869.0
Hotchkiss H352193433580.0%1147.4
Maus10224794613458.21%1877.8
Conqueror9192887311656.03%2013.0
Caliban814289468463.1%1999.7
VK 168.01 (P)813587901442.86%1611.7
Challenger713978485066.0%2235.6
Valentine31952362152.38%588.1
T4045035511662.5%1471.4
AMX 404265490771.43%1250.7
CC-46 Pancernik917508321942.11%1327.1
Leichttraktor11762433857.89%989.2
WZ-111-1G FT8148475411355.75%1775.4
VCS 6x6 TS 909128592724560.41%2323.1
Felice9193285310254.9%2131.3
T54E19151078815957.23%1564.4
MTLS-1G143109284366.67%398.3
WZ-120-1G FT8158387446755.89%1981.4
ARL 4469567622365.22%2127.9
T29715258817057.14%2258.2
Pz.Kpfw. VII1022719812268.18%1921.3
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)1017459011163.64%1303.8
HWK 3088717489847.96%1669.6
K-2810191003683.33%1259.2
Terrifiant9192810991580.0%1585.8
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo66167602100.0%1251.7
G.W. E 10010181673627252.57%1760.2
SU-76M41361972070.0%372.3
Emil I816379198867.05%2466.7
WZ-132810709302259.09%2278.3
KJPZ TIII Jäger9221892741654.57%2234.6
Cruiser Mk. III31782873551.43%793.9
KV-261005746105056.86%1983.6
AMX 50 1209171676613651.47%1743.6
M8A142684201861.11%652.3
King Tiger (Captured)71228682520.0%1696.6
Panzerjäger I2221262633.33%670.7
59-1662504605736.84%390.5
T-34 shielded54566375100.0%1289.5
O-Ni711348118860.23%1704.4
Type 5 Ka-Ri8185089914857.43%2069.3
T9287257704537.78%1356.4
T-109137872422848.68%1330.9
Loyd Gun Carriage241158650.0%92.3
Carro d'assalto P.88710778133756.76%1554.8
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5054884113348.48%1004.4
ST-6681408790250.0%1551.1
WZ-1118124983828951.9%1557.3
Panhard EBR 105101478838148852.89%2207.2
Conqueror Gun Carriage10175067340651.23%1610.5
Lätt Stridsfordon 1209200975213444.03%1832.9
114 SP210249980361454.89%1904.0
Spähpanzer Ru 251991974329152.23%1458.2
CS-52 LIS8155289822057.73%2150.1
M-VII-Y921539852352.17%1664.6
Char Mle. 75913468716254.84%2083.6
FV1066 Senlac894293647662.82%2368.6
Jagdpanzer E 10010230677479555.6%1915.1
Rinoceronte10239886039252.3%2018.7
M-IV-Y81846813333.33%1756.6
StuG III Ausf. G53803808850.0%792.9
Nashorn68415527941.77%1478.3
Staghound Mk. III612579083100.0%2334.4
Vz. 58 Medvěd91902855250.0%1448.9
WZ-132-11013668145156.86%1779.2
E 25792368126549.81%1337.9
Renault UE 5732482802030.0%681.7
Ikv 65 Alt II67736736264.52%1765.6
STA-28125386016253.7%1954.0
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t887688115955.97%1987.3
WZ-111 model 1-49186089817262.79%2130.9
Ares 859168310501471.43%1880.8
PTZ-7811303810145558.18%2096.2
UDES 15/1610225388736056.67%2060.9
AT 254683814346.51%1122.2
Miel8164692422454.02%2034.4
AMX 30 1er prototype9198695049057.14%2297.9
M5A1 Stuart43523505347.17%1300.7
AMX 13 F3 AM67825356653.03%1258.0
Executor1125017882740.74%1676.5
Lorraine 50 t9170510831283.33%1814.3
T1 Cunningham11333155052.0%817.0
Stridsyxa817309504351.16%2073.6
T-1038172087513154.96%2082.5
VK 75.01 (K)81392681933.33%1395.6
Prototipo Standard B9217495332057.5%2593.4
FV226 Contradictious814928974156.1%1524.2
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF894475828452.46%1936.5
Object 430B019889071464.29%2330.1
Gonsalo8168197818758.82%2007.6
SU-85B42352035947.46%447.5
Sexton II3161186728.57%491.1
Strv fm/21199355250.0%412.5
SU-1018143580911457.02%2012.5
SDT-58 Vlkodav923299371560.0%2245.1
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B916788459450.0%1734.1
M2 Light241510001100.0%2467.5
Type 2597 Chi-Ha32982793351.52%1118.8
Object 416813828708457.14%2051.9
T-34-2G FT711397156451.56%1701.4
Type 97 Chi-Ha3310464742.86%1154.8
MKA2675789333.33%2324.3
TVP T 50/5110196677449251.83%1728.1
StuG IV54144261250.0%931.1
ST-I9167780723550.21%1603.8
LPT-67 Šelma910037912055.0%1568.5
Pz.Kpfw. II271157425.0%35.8
M48A5 Patton10206188116959.76%1812.4
Chrysler K GF8183610702070.0%2316.6
FV4005 Stage II102301737236950.7%1969.3
Centurion Mk. 7/1918468904351.16%2282.1
Cromwell B691586546963.97%2090.3
Valentine AT43142971266.67%1020.9
43 M. Toldi III319013410.0%597.3
GSOR the TANK917879373464.71%2177.4
212A9131756331145.66%1244.1
Renault FT 75 BS2140190366.67%801.9
M4156065292642.31%889.9
Progetto M35 mod. 4681615942126457.91%2324.5
60TP Lewandowskiego10237189446957.36%2016.6
Brennos8133538710.0%1049.9
Centurion Action X10181974932649.39%1574.5
AE Phase I9179983921652.31%1710.3
Tetrarch203110.0%0.0
KV-13763045311851.69%962.2
WZ-132A9116478716657.23%2005.1
Bofors Tornvagn8172510632378.26%2586.7
WZ-131788179110050.0%1883.7
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81643803194955.57%1919.2
Pz.Sfl. IVb45204901662.5%1931.1
Grille 15102255735116053.62%1879.2
VK 30.02 (M)67956993658.33%1678.7
BZ-16681235729850.0%1217.1
BZT-7010237787910449.04%1594.5
T1E621232283345.45%457.1
Strv m/382121253250.0%383.8
Marder II31332362657.69%318.5
Leopard 110221986729861.07%2119.0
T3 HMC22523956150.82%1314.5
BZ-751020748917758.44%1650.0
Concept No. 510232385029455.78%2172.9
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2146285580.0%835.5
UDES 169197991313754.01%2244.9
Konštrukta T-34/10079537269758.76%1700.5
H39231011261190.91%2011.8
FV4004 Conway9186977344253.62%1860.3
Object 274a814579682669.23%2008.8
FV42028117182715353.59%1685.4
T28 Prototype814207919861.22%1761.4
SU-100Y699869514756.46%1921.8
T-54 first prototype8126190631059.03%2006.9
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2109195425.0%449.8
M7 Priest3117166616.67%42.1
Renault FT11402131764.71%961.6
Vz. 60S Dravec102867894728.57%2007.3
Char Futur 49213396960657.1%2327.8
T-34-1791372711155.86%1657.0
KV-220-2558610114100.0%1235.2
Taschenratte1120799901060.0%1154.3
SU-8553882829556.84%866.4
M53/M559176177670955.29%2133.3
AMX 105 AM mle. 4744503971752.94%1837.7
T-34-85663844649154.38%1346.7
P.44 Pantera8147286711756.41%2145.8
T1 Heavy59498262676.92%2411.4
T-34-28107376810652.83%1451.1
ARL V3969987056758.21%2291.6
ShPTK-TVP 10081779951140759.56%2279.6
T28 Concept79247044055.0%1329.0
T-44895367140253.23%1347.4
KB-52997312822100.0%776.3
M4A1 Revalorisé8139481959956.76%1995.7
M103911766665937.29%849.6
IS-3A815969573661.11%1915.5
ISU-122-2813437201442.86%1198.6
Covenanter52533234060.0%854.2
Lorraine 155 mle. 518142675474055.95%1896.2
Serpente919708617352.05%1542.7
Husarz82121950333.33%2174.7
SMV CC-64 Vipera81386829475.0%1451.2
Churchill I55304365955.93%1137.2
Churchill VII67934597651.32%1465.2
Cromwell669761316159.01%1463.7
WZ-111 model 5A1018497777450.0%1461.9
ASTRON Rex 105 mm8169511092180.95%2103.3
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K)812429061353.85%2275.3
T-34-85M6113492213562.22%2457.9
UDES 03 Alt 39208295021357.28%2198.2
VK 28.0166346454847.92%2056.2
T-50-266588505170.59%2214.3
Object 279 early102734112315870.89%2303.3
Pz.Kpfw. I21912340.0%0.0
Rambo917531206475.0%1746.6
Fantôme91906687933.33%1804.2
KV-37104659340351.61%1446.7
FV4201 Chieftain Proto92526904837.5%2851.5
AMX Canon d'assaut 1058172387437653.19%2234.8
T-2842112248848.86%528.0
T57 Heavy1022517969450.0%1761.6
M36 Jackson69406783661.11%2043.1
M47 Iron Arnie816421112580.0%2215.1
Ares 7581771879250.0%2035.9
Sentinelle914847841040.0%1071.4
FV215b1017817594955.1%1504.8
Tiger (P)7122784411758.12%1971.6
WZ-131G FT69486804959.18%1957.3
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2818488413748.65%2065.2
Carro da Combattimento 45 t10264010212965.52%2644.0
Vz. 62 Jasan918399813470.59%1659.2
Leopard Prototyp A9204886355651.98%2147.6
VK 100.01 (P)814539564463.64%1939.1
M4A1 FL 106946990683.33%1758.9
ELC EVEN 90886186061855.18%2072.9
XM551 Sheridan10127576525754.47%1614.0
Cruiser Mk. I11822213040.0%868.2
M18 Hellcat674963010155.45%1403.2
M24 Chaffee57208481850.0%3254.4
SU-130PM81836911205557.71%2331.9
Object 283918068011050.0%1913.4
Alecto42962763354.55%796.9
AT 8681263911053.64%1584.6
FV215b (183)10220473096850.1%1846.7
Obsidian8176410292951.72%2538.0
Super Hellcat711608945875.86%2268.0
Type 64674977324062.08%2365.0
Cruiser Mk. IV42632833958.97%916.0
LTTB873773713352.63%1526.0
AMX 50 Foch915787548451.19%1355.3
AMX 50 Foch (155)1020837435253.85%1572.8
M6612518885671.43%2544.9
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810138167115252.63%1295.4
FCM 36210918010.0%245.4
T786131288011560.87%2363.3
BT-741331654141.46%236.7
53TP Markowskiego814678364353.49%1895.5
T95E2812218158053.75%1821.3
T3481364781104451.82%1811.9
BZ-17681990109692261.61%2295.5
Object 168 German81595947757.14%2524.1
White Dragon886639510.0%665.1
FV601 Saladin8154861510.0%1864.6
O-I694371227353.11%1757.6
MS-111902778356.63%1164.7
Prototipo 68176597613260.61%2053.9
VK 36.01 (H)68137095667.86%1549.3
IS-38133373147150.32%1659.7
NC 70 Błyskawica1018797536454.69%1363.3
M3 Stuart3213397250.0%728.5
AMX AC mle. 46789163910757.94%1291.6
GSOR 1010 FB8169493048660.08%2502.2
Wespe33414051353.85%1464.8
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)899684532159.19%2041.4
T28815909224757.45%1927.0
Toro9209310066462.5%2194.0
122 TM8153193815360.78%1984.1
1128124981161352.2%1637.4
Cruiser Mk. II21261762045.0%387.2
AMX 50 1008158780210347.57%2098.1
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10214983587752.57%2055.8
M54 Renegade8173299517263.37%2172.1
Jagdpanzer IV67055629750.52%1371.8
AMBT8181998311654.31%2419.6
M3742831742339.13%811.9
Vercingétorix918448863658.33%1879.0
WZ-111 model 6816159962268.18%1820.9
Object 261101689619157248.98%1644.8
T71 DA711148629757.73%2927.8
ISU-152K8171482221051.43%2025.2
KV-1560044039854.52%1400.6
S35 CA56815864757.45%1708.0
T110E310222878717053.53%1687.7
BZ-68920278783351.52%2060.3
M5 Stuart42976361145.45%847.5
Renault NC-3111712342445.83%955.4
M2 Medium Tank311214740.0%167.9
Super Conqueror10234288916154.66%1904.7
AT 158127676014452.78%1447.5
Spähpanzer SP I C7901891977.78%2135.3
Kolohousenka11623164546.67%819.7
T-34-38160593113450.75%2309.8
E 50 Ausf. M10200784111055.45%1891.8
Chieftain Mk. 61023709012552.0%1831.6
Yong Bing916986132123.81%1141.9
Kame91656687633.33%993.6
Valiant59078291050.0%2430.6
DBV-15210265586235360.62%2156.0
T-452404526540.0%1960.2
AMX AC mle. 488118670510351.46%1406.9
FV38059161163428750.87%1913.1
Emil II9177486514954.36%1840.5
Coccodrillo1026489233154.84%2251.8
Škoda T 25691776710259.8%2083.5
O-Ho8154989612160.33%2054.7
Strv 103-09180779716552.12%1762.6
VK 72.01 (K)10243189622155.2%1798.4
Lion1023867826147.54%2026.3
Type 62780577923050.43%2180.1
T110E51022909408451.19%2010.8
Projet Louis913929932458.33%2502.8
AT-121081351145.45%242.7
SU-122-540160674821750.23%1682.3
BT-7 artillery34205051942.11%1728.8
Bretagne Panther6870759966.67%1597.4
Škoda T 568182095911457.02%1899.7
Somua SAu 4043373222330.43%818.5
IMT815409279461.7%2139.2
ISU-1528138065843149.19%1469.5
M24E2 Super Chaffee66649141978.95%2519.7
Progetto C50 mod. 669208494524355.56%2288.6
Durendal1026079202161.9%2224.1
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.26115683617757.63%2518.4
Vz. 5510258390028454.23%2162.5
K-91-PT9220311132100.0%2364.5
MT-25629040615845.57%694.6
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs45187063363.64%2931.2
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105816418559852.04%2189.4
E 509194795311561.74%2210.2
Object 7529269111511668.75%2793.9
50TP Tyszkiewicza919448914454.55%1950.5
Vz. 71 Tesák1011907496643.94%1356.1
TS-5481466781333.33%1502.0
SZDV Vz. 508180010865100.0%1787.1
IS-68132382942157.48%1680.9
Panhard EBR 909111680710957.8%1844.0
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger8145483518548.65%1862.8
Lorraine 155 mle. 5079665729654.17%1354.7
Type 59 First Warrior81165659333.33%1068.1
KV-85685555882054.51%1657.5
Lorraine 40 t8167989262058.23%2419.8
GSOR 1006 Scheme 7920049773464.71%2211.8
Cobra9209192526555.85%2069.9
T-4631872259252.17%807.1
T-2622222371464.29%1242.0
Ares 901020508337454.05%1646.8
AltProto AMX 3081613100612560.8%2308.0
BT-22190195742.86%869.6
T-2931966891100.0%701.9
IS-710188477533751.34%1643.6
Somua SM817578887349.32%1867.3
M41 Walker Bulldog877271514045.71%1509.1
M4469485816050.0%1978.8
Hirschkäfer1125217968153.09%1806.4
Vickers Mk. E Type B2160225666.67%816.0
Turtle Mk. I814428943053.33%1436.9
Kunze Panzer914757832552.0%1407.7
TT-130M919099747462.16%2139.6
Ho-Ri 2818068732147.62%2266.2
Concept 1B92328108830864.29%2242.0
T-549153784892655.29%1734.5
Vickers MBT Mk. 31024228474250.0%2089.4
Kranvagn1022348698758.62%1911.0
Renault Otsu101361100.0%261.0
STG816259145160.78%2406.4
Charlemagne817369511764.71%1879.0
Grille58815862951.72%2319.5
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71811877688942.7%1514.9
Type 619181884019255.21%2064.5
Kpz. Erich Konzept I9220795311356.64%2207.9
T26E4 SuperPershing8127284565054.0%1886.6
SU-8693738815154.97%1421.7
Universal Carrier 2-pdr21571981330.77%479.6
M10 Wolverine57316051747.06%1711.4
FV2078124164817561.71%1663.0
Achilles68836883754.05%1902.5
Type 598149110562968.97%2222.9
T-44-100816089673860.53%2324.8
AMX 13 90986069838549.35%1296.4
56TP817459569462.77%2197.9
T20711138057160.56%2003.2
AMX 13 10510162176026147.89%2107.6
Panther79907945655.36%1897.2
AMX Chasseur de chars8119379746453.02%1725.5
SU-14-28117949640849.75%1491.3
Progetto M40 mod. 6510239687047354.33%2300.1
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10266395519659.18%2285.6
Type 58674066711855.93%1644.4
Vz. 68 Squall898385510254.9%2341.3
AMX 13 577112510779467.02%2948.6
Chi-Go715249692762.96%2444.8
Tortoise9190685040756.02%1710.1
Primo Victoria812638947757.14%1852.5
T-62A10157571868147.14%1363.4
Churchill Gun Carrier61141613944.44%2266.0
Light Mk. VIC21374171100.0%706.2
M46 Patton9190088016152.17%2176.9
AMX 12 t65476137450.0%1464.8
G.W. Tiger (P)8135366122358.3%1875.1
null0221167423845.38%0.0
T92 HMC101914686115952.46%1961.9
Chimera81811103915164.24%2339.5
T-50515429214051.43%374.6
UDES 14 Alt 58171794113063.08%2628.4
Renault FT AC2186307475.0%844.6

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved