WN8
1324
Recent WN8
1965
(652 Battles)
Winrate
51.07%
Recent WR
54.6%
(652 Battles)
Battles
13145
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 13145 18 44 154 652
Avg Tier 8.11 9.33 9.66 9.61 9.53
Winrate 51.07% 77.78% 59.09% 57.14% 54.6%
Tanks spotted 0.79 1.22 1.05 1.1 1.43
Damage dealt 1297.39 2166 2314.14 1879.51 1987.42
Defense points 0.2 0 0.11 0.22 0.46
Avg Experience 677.0 1049 942.0 884.0 904.0
WN8 1324 1998 (+1) 2174 (+3) 1765 (+5) 1965 (+35)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 15 1 0 16
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.88
Winrate 33.33% 0.0% 0.0% 31.25%
Tanks spotted 0.6 2.0 0.0 0.69
Damage dealt 888 0 0 832.0
Defense points 0.07 0.0 0.0 0.06
Avg Experience 536 147 0 512.0
Avg Shots 6.93 1.0 0.0 6.56
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 915 279 0 335
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.53
Winrate 60.22% 45.16% 0.0% 40.9%
Tanks spotted 0.6 0.62 0.0 0.61
Damage dealt 1563 820 0 1123.0
Defense points 1.28 0.78 0.0 0.41
Avg Experience 825 598 0 560.0
Avg Shots 4.51 6.34 0.0 4.67
(WG Player ID: 562594235)
Loaded in 0.37s

Session stats


Toggle (25.10.2026 15:51:12 - 28.10.2026 14:12:14)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Jagdpanzer E 90928592366.67%2319.0
FV4005 Stage II1015235683.33%1230.0
Yong Bing92638010.0%1657.0
VCS 6x6 TS 90949722100.0%609.0
Predatore929425683.33%3126.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/PreciXion.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=PreciXion][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/PreciXion.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 9940 battles to play


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
21% (74 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1644
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1306
(11742 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
858
(1122 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
839
(754 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1229
(3889 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1581
(2931 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1366
(2552 Battles)

Tanks (209)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
FCM 362118284333.33%299.8
Renault UE 573353304250.0%1167.8
53TP Markowskiego873957017544.0%605.4
Ikv 65 Alt II66785095152.94%1220.6
M48A5 Patton1022958625349.06%1900.7
T8031126699829350.54%1713.8
AS-XX 40 t1123119092759.26%1814.3
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t846260310655.66%724.2
FV601 Saladin8180410012661.54%2659.2
StuG IV5221271366.67%513.0
Ares 85917208744148.78%1572.2
MS-111148720.0%387.1
Prototipo 681990102511761.54%2253.5
FSV Scheme A71242818757.14%1959.2
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A32003621163.64%715.6
T110E410247588416063.75%1827.5
IS-3890661710442.31%793.3
NC 70 Błyskawica1025538522850.0%1850.6
T-1506022510.0%0.0
Executor11256988810852.78%1927.3
AMX AC mle. 4674443512733.33%304.3
Wespe3861561435.71%37.8
Stridsyxa8172710067070.0%1888.7
AltProto AMX 308153511751894.44%2137.5
SU-54166320560.0%362.7
M4A3E8 Sherman616471207683.33%3812.5
Ares 75813978851855.56%1864.1
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E35217651100.0%2155.6
T6754594441957.89%979.0
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10154867521346.01%1176.6
SU-85B44052892142.86%997.8
Pz.Sfl. IVc51612205437.04%68.6
Löwe895868163948.67%967.5
T95/FV4201 Chieftain10263898919154.97%1941.7
Strv 103B10222666320448.04%1505.9
Strv 107-121126997646740.3%1663.6
T-4375905332441.67%747.7
G.W. Tiger (P)887556027244.85%820.8
25TP KSUST II5108249450.0%102.6
T-703198325666.67%808.6
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP96055833351.52%453.7
Archer52884241090.0%641.9
ISU-152K817078375858.62%1935.6
Panzerjäger I2892462100.0%339.8
Pz.Kpfw. II294155540.0%134.5
Jagdpanzer E 909234292865458.1%2094.0
O-I6619488650.0%820.0
VK 16.02 Leopard52984381338.46%853.3
Buryan9264210695056.0%2278.4
M22205201425.0%937.0
Leox914537562751.85%1232.6
FV4005 Stage II10202775447755.35%1556.7
Lorraine 40 t815728913562.86%1840.2
FV230 Canopener1026389395154.9%1874.1
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs417154520.0%0.0
Hummel64514347152.11%542.2
43 M. Toldi III3159261250.0%683.5
UDES 0389975907045.71%1067.8
Vickers Medium Mk. I1132331100.0%261.0
Object 2771013485416451.56%956.7
Großtraktor - Krupp307110.0%0.0
Object 4309131471512345.53%1064.0
Panther/M1075293492343.48%615.6
Yong Bing919819697161.97%1787.0
Strv S18184186913460.45%2205.7
60TP Lewandowskiego10122565038545.45%701.4
Centurion Action X10124659717841.57%744.0
Centurion Mk. I877747923243.1%819.8
AE Phase I9282114786100.0%3861.5
Marder 38T44002652860.71%1040.0
SDT-58 Vlkodav9197192012360.98%1822.7
Škoda T 2564364364647.83%663.0
AMR 35201911100.0%261.0
WZ-120G FT9233196115558.71%2058.2
Pz.Sfl. IVb42222154843.75%477.5
Object 1401025529324456.82%2352.7
40TP Habicha65505053452.94%952.1
Škoda T 2452403313243.75%415.1
Bishop54312020.0%0.0
AMX 404792293557.14%184.9
14TP4502222147.62%95.1
Object 430U10135264212646.03%938.7
Marder II31931651450.0%454.5
45TP Habicha77385497343.84%769.7
T3 HMC2143127450.0%479.9
Strv K922399113842.11%2088.3
OCP Peacekeeper919239404353.49%1862.2
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D41512501258.33%357.2
T-4486015328342.17%565.2
Concept No. 51019497955457.41%1484.9
BT-7 artillery31542894257.14%521.8
Bretagne Panther66725322429.17%1053.1
Konštrukta T-34/1007768491250.0%1101.1
Matilda4104187520.0%3.1
Somua SAu 4041621901127.27%185.0
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C31152411136.36%293.4
TOG II*63584941100.0%530.3
KV-154124863357.58%795.2
FV4202877960536846.74%874.9
G.W. Tiger91342795540.0%1019.7
IS76204923036.67%534.5
G.W. Panther775757815650.0%900.9
T28 Prototype874954513046.92%607.0
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)259120944.44%131.3
T110E51023229846857.35%1914.4
LT vz. 383175213933.33%440.6
T309151364923449.57%1158.3
T26E585525663935.9%354.1
Renault FT1422251100.0%261.0
ST vz. 39486271966.67%246.5
Gorilla1130889033850.0%1844.8
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC88515151040.0%857.2
S35 CA563140110850.93%1468.4
SU-85522015940.0%209.0
Valentine32383021136.36%646.4
50TP Tyszkiewicza995962624545.71%633.8
T56 GMC32995233100.0%1203.0
Ikv 10352753174443.18%450.5
TS-54810767322147.62%1072.3
T-34-8565134973542.86%795.2
Saryuda924199757161.97%2355.8
AT-12215219450.0%847.5
M56 Scorpion76425633151.61%812.2
ARL V39641431910239.22%490.1
Leichttraktor111221610.0%344.0
Ares 90 C1120419102060.0%1473.8
VCS 6x6 TS 9098138166756.72%1107.0
XM69 Hacker1125998904450.0%1625.7
KV-8565334955149.02%790.4
Type 5 Ka-Ri819599229363.44%2047.8
GSOR 1006 Scheme 7919907372540.0%1668.8
FV4025 Contriver1121599342853.57%1377.2
4TP111631710.0%337.2
HWK 3087957725349.06%1573.1
T-463431459366.67%2079.6
AMX ELC bis518630910945.87%425.3
Type 95 Heavy42582821662.5%852.4
Covenanter52234239100.0%782.3
Ares 901023019003158.06%1926.2
T-1038142174913154.2%1549.8
AMX 383511511643.75%35.2
SU-76M43142512161.9%999.9
T-11631152322070.0%479.3
Sav m/4342152881553.33%460.8
AMX 13 75739451512445.97%657.4
Churchill I54414051637.5%690.3
KV-1S65485331100.0%1144.5
Centurion Mk. 7/19107162635542.82%825.9
M4 Improved5113270825.0%0.2
Churchill VII6272447366.67%431.0
Cromwell654346942549.88%1009.6
Cruiser Mk. III31853522100.0%970.6
KV-1SA5764812366.67%1997.4
Lorraine 120 Alby817708832755.56%1532.3
Ikv 90 Typ B76054585944.07%661.8
T-34-85M6347460966.67%526.6
Vz. 60S Dravec10253810397759.74%1898.0
M8A141202091050.0%123.5
T-5499155993948.72%763.0
Predatore9223497033558.81%2112.3
T-8041812161921.05%434.2
Super Hellcat79814543542.86%1355.4
Grille54183454652.17%764.3
Pz.Kpfw. I2139229520.0%348.5
M10 RBFM549841715655.77%1053.7
Windhund816816981442.86%1616.3
T-1096797501376.92%600.8
Fantôme915506631533.33%1292.0
T1 Cunningham11441861100.0%953.6
Ikv 723248267560.0%746.4
AMX Canon d'assaut 1058466383616.67%182.6
T-2841262352853.57%246.9
O-I Experimental53093684040.0%316.3
Achilles64884224542.22%632.2
VK 20.01 (D)42603242100.0%810.9
Rheinmetall Skorpion8175389533465.57%1936.0
T-44-1008183810724369.77%2611.2
7TP2183286333.33%431.5
Comet77685277356.16%1316.6
T-3452002964734.04%251.3
T20715478841844.44%2388.7
M26 Pershing81771827944.44%2803.0
Birch Gun41702542152.38%508.6
Lätt Stridsfordon 120922868318852.27%1971.4
Strv 103-0912226433256.25%1000.3
Carro da Combattimento 45 t102065919560.0%1828.7
CS-52 LIS815328462853.57%1733.2
Black Rock1125388536937.68%1547.5
E 65 Zwilling819879675446.3%1859.4
ELC EVEN 90857281717054.71%1143.4
M18 Hellcat64263905844.83%506.3
SU-130PM8116464610850.93%1143.3
T25/274934126841.18%433.8
FV1066 Senlac86348089457.45%1244.7
Challenger754726040.0%507.3
Panhard AMD 178B61393273948.72%193.6
AMX M4 1949 Liberte0509581650.0%435.1
StuG III Ausf. G5952173046.67%77.4
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3123257475.0%477.0
Crusader6257433666.67%787.8
Staghound Mk. III69908401060.0%2085.1
AMX 12 t64274469841.84%1023.1
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer43042334050.0%711.9
10TP3206296650.0%659.1
Cruiser Mk. IV42584692100.0%926.0
Panhard EBR 1051094783414353.85%1155.5
Renault FT AC27189333.33%15.4
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza921581006875.0%1779.9
TBT9211410343568.57%1780.5

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved