eu Player Pieczy123


WN8
1295
Recent WN8
982
(597 Battles)
Winrate
50.54%
Recent WR
46.73%
(597 Battles)
Battles
32604
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 32604 12 12 597 597
Avg Tier 7.51 10.0 10.0 8.75 8.75
Winrate 50.54% 33.33% 33.33% 46.73% 46.73%
Tanks spotted 1.36 1.25 1.25 1.09 1.09
Damage dealt 1053.56 1494 1494.83 1163.42 1163.42
Defense points 0.42 0 0.0 0.04 0.04
Avg Experience 645.73 729 729.0 683.0 683.0
WN8 1295 991 1011 982 (-7) 982 (-7)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 54 46 3 3
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.88
Winrate 16.67% 23.91% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.89 1.07 0.0 1.67
Damage dealt 1294 931 502 1165.0
Defense points 1.83 3.48 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 365 423 149 113.0
Avg Shots 4.81 4.67 5.67 5.33
(WG Player ID: 524018032)
Loaded in 0.39s

Session stats


Toggle (23.10.2026 14:27:05 - 24.10.2026 6:58:40)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
T110E41071211100.0%430.0
Strv 103B10273611100.0%2194.0
FV217 Badger10962020.0%329.0
Grille 15101921020.0%1176.0
Maus1017531250.0%1304.0
IS-7102434020.0%1661.0
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10349010.0%67.0
WZ-132-110011100.0%261.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Pieczy123.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Pieczy123][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Pieczy123.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
12% (45 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1138
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1305
(27903 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1176
(3637 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1189
(4109 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1430
(8540 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1371
(7314 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1167
(4303 Battles)

Tanks (307)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
SU-76G FT44714802450.0%1158.7
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6869568111354.87%1309.5
Renault UE 573283329666.67%946.8
Caernarvon876061731650.0%720.7
53TP Markowskiego8138483211450.88%1680.1
P.43 ter7101273210651.89%1825.4
Ikv 65 Alt II67566177653.95%1609.4
AT 777796437757.14%982.2
Panhard AMD 178B64784959351.61%1371.1
T-5051973942646.15%497.9
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t86806123253.13%1217.6
Charioteer85584406931.88%288.2
T54E19147276923149.35%1383.3
StuG IV544639220142.29%1026.1
O-I681767711861.02%1655.9
Type 95 Heavy41732811553.33%445.0
Valentine AT4291456666.67%950.7
MS-110771100.0%261.0
Comet764647941648.8%951.3
AT 255375653542.86%1424.2
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)255101333.33%50.2
Chi-Go722279791100.0%3732.7
M40/M4388785758340.96%822.9
Type 91 Heavy387208425.0%25.2
SU-100M1782857611349.56%1046.7
T110E41019197458951.69%1488.0
Object 7059164683414153.9%1678.6
P.43 bis69797934055.0%2357.6
IS-381412822268852.16%1774.3
M5A1 Stuart43165722263.64%1163.8
AMX 13 F3 AM67224919346.24%1101.6
AMX AC mle. 48811506298943.82%1205.6
T-15066575924447.73%1039.6
M53/M5599796619048.89%870.6
Jagdpanther78606264252.38%1062.1
Ferdinand812396679345.16%1129.3
AMX AC mle. 4679106226854.41%1434.9
Type 3 Chi-Nu54134532751.85%1084.1
Wespe31782051872.22%706.6
Vickers Medium Mk. II233771127.27%2.6
Challenger79646391450.0%1303.2
Prototipo Standard B9162977520351.23%1603.6
T3764526036248.39%1189.3
45TP Habicha7104967610958.72%1474.8
STA-188716629748.45%1092.9
Type 5 Heavy1018798019452.13%1367.6
FV215b10158069830447.7%1185.6
T-2932123081100.0%706.2
T6757236973167.74%1980.5
M14/4121983092138.1%607.7
T7 Combat Car220326830.0%736.9
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t1011526267150.7%837.4
M-II-Y711298345150.98%1490.0
Pawlack Tank65284253831.58%580.5
M1279146416347.62%1206.2
Cruiser Mk. II23584751540.0%1985.9
Gabler’s Destroyer5271351825.0%474.2
T-26G FT22863594858.33%1211.9
Sturer Emil764445714742.18%697.0
Matilda43042998944.94%766.2
Jagdpanzer IV67215272755.56%1299.2
SDP 57 Gowika77544694833.33%803.1
Strv 103B10147862913841.3%851.0
M2 Light22003471752.94%832.8
Škoda T 2567947083764.86%1711.9
M374445446366.67%1938.6
Type 2597 Chi-Ha32543821752.94%871.1
Spähpanzer SP I C76846414151.22%1338.3
T309192881429953.18%2035.7
M41 Walker Bulldog854565011951.26%925.1
Type 97 Chi-Ha32994773100.0%1189.7
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC818221026837.5%2854.7
MKA2459715757.14%2236.9
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9128769121050.95%1257.2
Archer5468425580.0%1072.5
Leo77877219458.51%1360.8
Super Hellcat77905691656.25%1106.6
Churchill I54093238846.59%752.7
KV-152593315054.0%416.2
G.W. Panther778343816545.45%927.9
VK 16.02 Leopard51724136555.38%442.3
S35 CA5684518955.56%1678.8
P26/4045245703953.85%1908.3
T-54 ltwt.990969335048.86%1288.2
T-100 LT108235972339.13%758.1
Centurion Mk. 7/19144073624847.58%1409.7
M5 Stuart42625332958.62%761.0
Windhund8724462742.86%469.8
Super Conqueror1012195981643.75%673.3
Emil I8128978215151.66%1504.0
AT 158110481010662.26%1273.3
Hummel657930115051.33%872.9
SDP 58 Kilana88686514755.32%834.4
Kolohousenka1140329785.71%821.0
UDES 038135170817150.88%1679.9
GSOR the TANK93044341233.33%3.0
60G FT56505101464.29%1597.4
M3G FT3365628366.67%1384.3
Panhard EBR 90947959117544.57%488.2
M4154936411090.0%818.0
Progetto M40 mod. 651016197302152.38%1178.2
T-34-2G FT77335525949.15%904.2
Type 6198475465335.85%519.9
Lago42883683644.44%844.9
Centurion Action X10154266733947.2%1173.2
SU-8554573924045.0%914.4
CS-5387826259148.35%870.1
Centurion Mk. I874061117049.41%828.8
Strv 7468627093056.67%1848.2
Hotchkiss EBR75845929355.91%1310.0
Vickers Medium Mk. III31081311833.33%167.1
Emil II9165081015547.74%1624.2
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28699355862.5%237.4
LT vz. 3521682461136.36%615.9
Marder 38T42112176651.52%405.4
Pz.Sfl. IVc519318314746.26%231.7
WZ-132A986266722251.35%1180.6
O-Ho813208708852.27%1697.7
Strv 103-09188175319845.96%1822.3
FV4005 Stage II101007713666.67%670.6
40TP Habicha66285796753.73%1274.0
SU-100682458614049.29%1596.9
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.44495772955.17%2231.5
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8118663224751.01%1225.5
FV217 Badger10140476314352.45%875.7
IS-2-II868954113237.88%501.6
Škoda T 24544151912358.54%1276.5
Grille 1510181165053949.54%1339.2
Type 4 Heavy9166481724149.79%1672.2
Black Prince786655819654.08%1307.6
Object 263020147689455.32%2360.5
T1E621412961100.0%659.4
AMX 4041822385352.83%615.7
14TP41683602055.0%519.3
Strv m/3822073952055.0%1004.2
Marder II3741221450.0%76.5
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9156971959451.68%1395.3
T3 HMC22343253100.0%1317.6
Ikv 10355104945044.0%1431.0
BT-7 artillery31533034854.17%485.7
AM 39 Gendron-Somua22495611100.0%942.3
Object 268 Version 41019307459747.42%1374.5
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F251924853100.0%420.9
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D216334410754.21%729.8
NC 70 Błyskawica1021387511050.0%1463.9
Konštrukta T-34/10078926689651.04%1469.3
E 1001010096625850.0%572.0
Strv m/4254355143565.71%1275.6
T-2841712035738.6%291.7
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3106308540.0%285.7
FV4004 Conway911906778751.72%971.8
M24E2 Super Chaffee6140915032100.0%7325.5
TOG II*6480329333.33%563.7
Object 705A1015697288554.12%1092.9
FV42028105376271949.51%1435.2
G.W. Tiger9128357225448.03%1280.5
IS799569434752.16%1444.6
Ikv 90 Typ B78996468548.24%1389.8
Škoda T 509158379021654.17%1594.6
T28 Prototype8140378936754.22%1630.9
T57 Heavy10182181311357.52%1425.4
Renault NC-311939930.0%243.5
T25/2781169611956.3%1190.8
LT vz. 3832663994447.73%1164.8
M7 Priest3589591250.0%1893.7
MT-2563515304755.32%976.7
IS-M8115974815856.33%1419.4
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H54344623234.38%1071.4
Vickers Medium Mk. I1851611464.29%424.3
25TP KSUST II55966272263.64%1632.8
Maus10146173924244.21%956.1
AMX 50 Foch B1012897172263.64%883.4
Conqueror9141071933148.04%1221.4
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs41623702748.15%467.8
50TP Tyszkiewicza9153780312456.45%1399.4
TVP VTU Koncept882667417554.86%1117.1
Somua SAu 4044054486962.32%1380.0
Valentine329123220.0%909.0
M3 Stuart32243832152.38%909.7
T4042611811118.18%452.5
Type 1 Chi-He41844318100.0%563.2
T56 GMC31492502552.0%377.6
Mäuschen9176586822155.2%1918.7
Type T-34550655418259.89%1626.5
SU-1018106663624545.71%1166.8
SU-122-540139466817546.29%1331.8
P.44 Pantera8103967615747.77%1182.3
T-50-26590621450.0%1869.2
T25 Pilot Number 18100277341550.12%1285.4
WZ-131758366915545.81%1095.8
ARL V3967945877556.0%1662.7
Leichttraktor170123633.33%78.9
WZ-111-1G FT813076405545.45%1265.6
Pz.Sfl. IVb42501936535.38%625.3
Type 5 Chi-Ri77396809456.38%1225.9
T28 Concept787169059956.93%1253.3
Strv m/40L3474702666.67%2351.6
TVP T 50/5110177266414639.04%1331.6
Heavy Tank No. VI684869210751.4%1507.6
Panzerjäger I21189944.44%29.2
M10 RBFM5440428742.86%672.7
WZ-120-1G FT81245758560.0%1355.8
T49959461044148.98%700.4
T1 Cunningham1313310.0%0.0
4TP11713702968.97%1007.6
SDP 40 Zadymka5118143616.67%0.0
T-463982381850.0%255.5
MTLS-1G1432544521100.0%1141.0
60TP Lewandowskiego1015197303053.33%1076.9
T-2628010230.0%148.6
AMX ELC bis531545540848.04%1015.5
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher81383947988.89%1532.5
Covenanter515621514453.47%385.1
Lorraine 155 mle. 518125659720547.8%1606.3
Fiat 300011813423961.54%1024.1
G.W. E 1001015565768545.88%1327.6
Grille53402508447.62%615.7
AMX 383391751070.0%263.4
IS-710160572562450.48%1254.5
T-1163298425250.0%1043.5
Sav m/4342404051752.94%592.9
AMX 13 75746658920848.08%827.4
HWK 1287817541668.75%1548.6
STB-1101624719250.0%1003.0
KV-1S64193056243.55%583.8
WZ-132882170932851.83%1521.6
L-602502751100.0%261.0
Churchill VII649639112749.61%763.0
Nashorn644925818440.76%543.6
Cromwell664158961851.94%1308.8
Cruiser Mk. III3791063125.81%103.9
KV-1SA5402586666.67%799.7
Vickers Mk. E Type B2164351475.0%795.1
T 55A9128772715448.7%1149.3
A7E33153275333.33%247.4
T-34-85M66705886544.62%937.8
ST vz. 3942913721540.0%770.8
M8A145405252544.0%1506.2
VK 28.01635451813151.15%920.7
AMX 105 AM mle. 4744304279660.42%1759.9
M-III-Y812727996746.27%1404.2
Kranvagn1016426753542.86%1193.7
KV-85666754345149.89%1093.2
AMX 12 t632247910852.78%770.2
T-34 shielded54603942860.71%1161.2
O-Ni710077469051.11%1303.2
T9283975501050.0%576.3
T-109163780738353.79%1704.0
M44688768411550.43%1680.8
IS-3-II9126077611449.12%1065.9
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559161969828651.75%2123.9
KV-379257193262.5%1311.2
Universal Carrier 2-pdr21803182352.17%720.8
Ikv 723366536757.14%1311.5
AMX Canon d'assaut 10583276411100.0%292.2
10TP3264360633.33%1032.8
O-I Experimental55855925657.14%1108.9
Achilles66845591957.89%1286.5
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5054203453641.67%736.9
M15/423435586540.0%1577.8
AMX 50 Foch917548197354.79%1593.7
AMX 13 90982067860250.66%1197.5
7TP2219283650.0%662.1
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)33926014971.43%2006.6
T-34556855818354.1%1837.6
T2078987304856.25%1321.1
AMX 13 10510209110281580.0%3120.8
P.4354394312334.78%1113.0
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen1051854711740.17%303.0
Tiger (P)799975613450.75%1412.1
43 M. Toldi III31022472045.0%329.0
WZ-131G FT65744723737.84%784.0
Spähpanzer Ru 251966062528047.14%856.8
CS-4477616863455.88%1028.8
Black Prince II7614713757.14%685.9
VK 100.01 (P)8133289017260.47%1705.0
T-4521823491650.0%808.7
XM551 Sheridan107126203053.33%668.9
Cruiser Mk. I12393331233.33%1303.4
Škoda T 457135110581100.0%1965.5
M18 Hellcat67966857360.27%1602.3
M24 Chaffee53905937855.13%1421.7
Tortoise9191886715559.35%1916.6
Lorraine 155 mle. 50779149014143.97%979.8
Type 4 Chi-To66205555547.27%1215.4
AT 865157008100.0%931.8
Alecto43573922055.0%960.0
WZ-111G FT914537338053.75%1096.0
T3E2 Medium Tank3490577250.0%2131.1
SDP 44 Burza6589371333.33%679.8
FV215b (183)10177164835348.44%1279.7
Light Mk. VIC21312621136.36%497.5
Crusader619423311245.54%375.4
T1 HMC277161560.0%357.8
59-1664706018447.62%1417.0
G.W. Tiger (P)8104853429845.3%1252.7
null0206767638350.91%0.0
WZ-132-1107605273036.67%541.8
Cruiser Mk. IV42062817554.67%596.2
LTTB861566910745.79%1016.7
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm2120293450.0%503.2
Renault FT AC2200249650.0%706.5
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza913307129150.55%996.3
B.U.G.I.65694804447.73%815.6
VK 30.01 (P)66986668055.0%1333.1
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810131364642647.65%1181.4
DS PZInż56496151266.67%1624.5

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved