WN8
1726
Recent WN8
1955
(155 Battles)
Winrate
54.41%
Recent WR
59.35%
(155 Battles)
Battles
7853
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 7853 0 7 10 155
Avg Tier 8.11 0.0 9.29 9.4 8.8
Winrate 54.41% 0.0% 42.86% 40.0% 59.35%
Tanks spotted 0.89 0.0 1.29 0.9 0.79
Damage dealt 1521.29 0 2623.29 2057.6 1918.88
Defense points 0.4 0 0.57 0.4 0.39
Avg Experience 786.31 0 929.0 756.0 976.0
WN8 1726 0 2819 (+1) 2404 (+1) 1955 (+5)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 2 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 50.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 2212 0 0 0.0
Defense points 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 865 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 613640203)
Loaded in 0.32s

Session stats


Toggle (27.10.2026 17:51:42 - 28.10.2026 18:35:28)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/PiKaChY_7.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=PiKaChY_7][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/PiKaChY_7.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 24845 battles to play


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
42% (126 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1840
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1715
(7057 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1688
(687 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1478
(902 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1570
(1805 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1787
(1650 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1858
(1685 Battles)

Tanks (202)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
SU-76G FT4773539862.5%2116.4
FCM 362342325250.0%1385.3
BT-742323901275.0%921.3
AT 779745657541.33%1098.3
Charioteer8115560610040.0%1077.8
Object 703 Version II8143810372568.0%1583.4
BT-535575484100.0%1470.8
AMX ELC bis54495272259.09%1664.8
WZ-111 model 1-4918799715954.24%1987.7
Ares 85916479484259.52%1682.2
Fantôme916279991100.0%1634.3
Valentine AT4611473771.43%1899.4
MS-115333861100.0%3305.4
BZ-58713489532770.37%2022.7
AT 255584544850.0%1341.7
VK 36.01 (H)610637521050.0%1865.1
LT vz. 3833334363100.0%1577.5
T20710497918957.3%1755.8
T-602481310250.0%2014.1
T328202311493868.42%2740.2
M3 Stuart34333921040.0%1753.7
Hotchkiss EBR73985425350.94%734.2
Type 3 Chi-Nu54853384946.94%1227.1
AMX M4 mle. 498435429425.0%179.3
Indien-Panzer88095331533.33%721.7
M4A3E8 Sherman68386052748.15%1671.2
T28814627918444.05%1499.5
Ares 758167110053956.41%2246.2
FV227 Conceiver812848664450.0%1395.6
Ashbringer102557111100.0%261.0
SU-130PM815547273363.64%1640.7
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5411417742.86%864.1
SU-76M42192291833.33%360.9
P.43 ter78656605250.0%1268.2
M-II-Y715259801553.33%2250.1
Strv fm/2114704141100.0%4001.5
Pawlack Tank69308351275.0%1754.0
FV229 Contender9188290210150.5%1781.3
Gabler’s Destroyer570011091100.0%2556.0
CS-631023369915966.1%2214.6
M2 Light220417910.0%587.2
Versuchspanzer 57919759644257.14%1813.0
T-34-2G FT713888072268.18%2216.3
Type 97 Chi-Ha3410342757.14%1587.2
TVP T 50/511023088486355.56%1996.1
ST-I9179392012256.56%1693.0
BZ-791121069961662.5%1354.7
Stone Sentinel888511361100.0%903.9
Panzerwagen 3935076361100.0%2032.0
ST vz. 394304376977.78%1052.7
P26/4044743732544.0%1249.0
T110E31020787049147.25%1419.1
BZ-68921759838256.1%2165.8
T-54 ltwt.98918589367.74%1528.4
T-100 LT1012499316663.64%1906.9
Type 95 Ha-Go22283691100.0%1023.1
M5 Stuart4541653560.0%1676.8
Lorraine 40 t81478846771.43%1867.6
FV230 Canopener1020958969159.34%1747.8
B145915131136.36%1968.5
Stinger1024288803554.29%1690.8
Type T-3457154614165.85%2206.1
IS-41024419647067.14%2248.5
GSOR the TANK9413891510.0%4126.5
T-703359371450.0%1537.9
Object 4309180891910756.07%1731.2
M4154663461233.33%503.4
Progetto M35 mod. 46816238273351.52%1892.2
M4A3(76)W Sherman6721762250.0%1124.4
Panhard AMD 178B66416144050.0%2089.3
Strv S181102760366.67%1139.3
M15/423368350450.0%1123.4
VK 168.01 (P)81398783250.0%1519.8
Lago44162792544.0%1220.9
Centurion Action X1022969835671.43%2174.8
Centurion Mk. I811346736952.17%1540.2
Cromwell6782799862.5%1681.0
AE Phase I92004800366.67%1667.3
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/286326546250.0%632.3
Type 5867636336061.67%1604.7
T959175179514353.15%1414.7
Škoda T 2568286585848.28%1673.7
Tiger I721341179977.78%3292.3
50TP prototyp81632886450.0%1900.2
Object 432U1125459588363.86%2331.7
FV4005 Stage II10173961615451.95%1278.9
Panhard AML Lynx 6x683344624339.53%341.2
Škoda T 2456565721855.56%1888.4
BZ-166815419105657.14%1934.3
VK 30.02 (M)69026614445.45%1683.5
AMX 4043433961070.0%1427.2
14TP44063942050.0%1573.5
Object 430U10204489711355.75%1779.5
T110E510226810247068.57%1919.5
Leopard 110227879014951.01%1844.0
BZ-7510234393010256.86%1932.6
T-4488636402352.17%1077.9
Škoda T 568186795439454.57%1927.4
Ikv 10354182861040.0%712.4
VK 30.01 (H)54734472860.71%1165.3
KV-4811508065757.89%1350.4
Turtle Mk. I81392892862.5%1308.3
Konštrukta T-34/10078106384553.33%1300.9
FV224 Chopper711268712462.5%1577.8
A-2052022512142.86%490.1
Somua SAu 4045634052450.0%1666.9
FV4004 Conway9152862712039.17%1169.9
KV-158406392454.17%1869.8
AT 869056365448.15%1924.6
Škoda T 50918078958853.41%1742.1
VK 30.02 (D)710448833871.05%1888.8
T25 AT712657563953.85%1980.9
Gryphon1032431193333.33%2839.6
MT-2564224564537.78%1071.9
Renault FT12554801100.0%1488.3
Type 1 Ho-Ni II4206317101100.0%7354.0
Maus10257010556262.9%2238.7
T-150612128732055.0%2445.5
King Tiger (Captured)78726868949.44%1007.7
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs43894261145.45%1365.9
UDES 03 Alt 391413864875.0%1219.2
TVP VTU Koncept811358271866.67%1583.3
Taschenratte11305011686968.12%2263.6
Strv m/382641313333.33%3153.0
Type 1 Chi-He44353762454.17%1421.6
Mitsu 1085493493955.56%945.6
T-34-85610247564654.35%2163.0
Vz. 44-17802768966.67%1049.9
M-VI-Y918829118851.14%2045.7
WZ-111-1G FT812527174652.17%1361.7
T54E19219798515560.0%2338.6
T698159010091361.54%2535.5
Object 252U814898996561.54%1753.2
Renault Otsu12945041100.0%1851.4
T297148710033259.38%2423.8
Churchill Crocodile6850792425.0%1038.9
KR-1112706107711564.35%2076.6
Cobra9110912021100.0%1037.0
SDP 40 Zadymka56044152853.57%1284.3
Char de transition62364731100.0%321.0
ISU-122-281604654742.86%1513.1
Eclipse946018810.0%88.4
Ares 901022309697268.06%2092.2
AMX 383363467560.0%1363.8
IS-710228894613455.22%1904.9
Sav m/4344352621822.22%1103.3
T77813596759242.39%1438.0
M-V-Y10232310095768.42%2003.0
Centurion Mk. 7/1917669866764.18%1980.2
AT 15816039126347.62%1723.2
SDP 57 Gowika7797608955.56%939.1
M103918659456955.07%1861.6
LTG77667364153.66%1688.1
Convert. Medium Tank T33395480650.0%1343.9
Pz.Kpfw. 558199511093053.33%1974.0
T-34-85M6821624757.14%1376.9
Vz. 60S Dravec1027411000366.67%2105.0
M8A147105812166.67%2178.8
11089806084632.61%843.9
Mäuschen9171710155367.92%1855.4
M-III-Y815298796845.59%1801.9
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J43112871127.27%639.6
IS-279736368038.75%1050.5
M4464593942638.46%493.1
T1 Cunningham1268237366.67%2095.7
KV-37730656944.44%694.3
T26E58816796666.67%942.4
M10 Wolverine54874213644.44%989.0
T-284678518650.0%2424.9
Achilles68204769261.96%1681.6
M4A1 Sherman55414412638.46%1249.6
T57 Heavy10244487017055.29%2001.5
M36 Jackson69256032347.83%1479.4
T6 Medium45905542065.0%1725.0
Comet77627102259.09%1239.7
P.43 bis68125556753.73%1551.2
M26 Pershing812638702564.0%1728.4
P.4354864322540.0%1155.3
Tiger (P)713439372259.09%1948.8
T-43710977163240.63%1673.0
WZ-131G FT610646682369.57%2252.5
Carro da Combattimento 45 t1020598105750.88%1669.9
Leopard Prototyp A9180782013751.09%1756.8
VK 100.01 (P)812048426261.29%1529.3
122 TM815408254456.82%1799.8
Cavalier56305381346.15%1636.3
Cruiser Mk. I1444510.0%0.0
Tortoise921579786058.33%2053.7
Primo Victoria87956323943.59%876.3
StuG III Ausf. B4873587966.67%2997.1
Challenger711246656939.13%1590.4
M14/412897428333.33%4475.4
CS-67 Szakal1122067044562.22%1908.1
FV215b (183)101694697757.14%1204.6
M46 Patton91600822757.14%1573.9
Strv m/40L3269287955.56%928.3
null01625810.0%0.0
10TP3525435475.0%2302.1
Cruiser Mk. IV4758829580.0%3389.7
LTTB85686179943.43%848.8
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.26914405425.0%1192.8
VK 30.01 (P)612209001258.33%2536.6

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved