WN8
2015
Recent WN8
3126
(263 Battles)
Winrate
52.76%
Recent WR
57.03%
(263 Battles)
Battles
25057
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 25057 0 0 30 263
Avg Tier 8.56 0.0 0.0 9.53 10.0
Winrate 52.76% 0.0% 0.0% 56.67% 57.03%
Tanks spotted 1.27 0.0 0.0 1.27 1.38
Damage dealt 1967.01 0 0.0 2860.37 3222.32
Defense points 0.37 0 0.0 0.23 0.03
Avg Experience 742.65 0 0.0 1051.0 1074.0
WN8 2015 0 0 5042 (+2) 3126 (+12)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 596616207)
Loaded in 0.5s

Session stats


Toggle (24.10.2026 19:55:07 - 27.10.2026 9:51:21)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Per4mante.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Per4mante][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Per4mante.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 10818 battles to play


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
25% (115 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2570
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2167
(20952 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
457
(441 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
838
(469 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1791
(2475 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2348
(1958 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2175
(13440 Battles)

Tanks (238)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x687786645642.86%1434.1
Miel82152100213652.94%2660.8
Renault UE 57301810.0%0.0
BT-74941473554.29%193.6
FCM 362151149333.33%477.7
T-505286370.0%0.0
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t83304126342.86%332.3
STA-18632535742.86%518.1
Object 703 Version II8168710652965.52%2202.3
BDR G1 B52238320.0%144.2
T-54 first prototype86936492853.57%788.1
Jagdtiger9253410544160.98%2644.3
Valentine AT42301865451.85%573.3
Jagdtiger Prototype8193110371369.23%2428.9
XM578209910122065.0%2108.9
AT 254893351154.55%1302.5
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)212331118.18%0.0
M40/M43812246783946.15%1120.1
SU-122-4472782821450.0%178.2
AMX M4 mle. 5410301997231454.46%2692.3
Lorraine 155 mle. 5185465411050.0%425.3
IS-3872843814038.57%552.5
M5A1 Stuart4441087038.57%0.0
NC 70 Błyskawica10277596715666.03%2339.5
M3 Stuart3531283450.0%96.3
Wespe3691541450.0%124.6
S-5175595465150.98%512.1
GSOR 100881652668933.33%1569.3
Löwe88135043342.42%649.0
KV-581104922366.67%1114.6
FV3046379234425.0%350.1
Indien-Panzer89165824037.5%915.9
Super Hellcat73903206942.03%321.1
XM66F813147592045.0%1242.9
FV226 Contradictious81579766450.0%1511.3
FV215b10285996022055.45%2636.4
AMX 3831021321100.0%328.1
T67528724650647.43%478.4
M14/41246615310.0%1683.4
121B1020847704546.67%1683.3
Churchill I5174438450.0%172.7
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10259690133559.7%2471.4
SU-85B42252132850.0%447.0
Sexton II3145182475.0%598.4
Strv fm/211881831100.0%493.8
T-26G FT2393410.0%0.0
Strv 103B10301186819455.15%2481.9
M2 Light217326141748.92%664.6
M3745858714.29%0.0
Type 2597 Chi-Ha376955026.0%5.1
SU-1826399955.56%254.0
Type 97 Chi-Ha310979450.0%191.6
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP912586794242.86%1193.5
SU-2632411811553.33%649.4
ISU-152K812237111145.45%1177.4
Panzerjäger I266133450.0%80.2
BZ-7911386910579244.57%2332.1
Jagdpanzer E 909299311943100.0%2899.2
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C310918816443.9%315.9
M48A5 Patton1026119652263.64%2065.8
M2261169560.0%190.0
Conqueror917888568555.29%1833.0
Projet Louis917551002757.14%2926.5
Type 5 Chi-Ri7502632475.0%693.4
M5 Stuart4731781346.15%57.8
Windhund8227910531100.0%2105.3
M2 Medium Tank31181564647.83%266.7
FV230 Canopener103337109116158.39%2733.6
B1416014010.0%165.5
Super Conqueror102846875138454.55%2545.0
Object 590915097171241.67%1212.2
43 M. Toldi III3110159650.0%401.7
MS-1141741947.37%55.6
Vickers Medium Mk. I1247510948.62%66.6
Object 27710240878895249.37%2013.6
Leopard 120 Verbessert113245100628158.01%2787.0
Renault FT 75 BS21986250.0%87.3
Progetto M35 mod. 46817779016750.75%2198.8
60TP Lewandowskiego1029519315251.92%2438.7
Chrysler K87475033141.94%595.3
DZT-1599240710358463.1%2513.7
Hotchkiss EBR76717234862.5%1675.6
AE Phase I9253010703056.67%2940.5
Marder 38T4102164540.0%4.3
FV4005 Stage II102228700136050.96%1820.1
T18 HMC3575610.0%0.0
Object 26110140670297153.55%1147.3
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8165885469051.45%2165.0
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger817827683253.13%1945.5
Forest Spirit8186084317251.74%2089.4
Pz.Sfl. IVb4123104922.22%111.8
Grille 1510253575428354.42%1922.9
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3231211346.15%55.7
BZT-7010289298815660.26%2005.0
Rheinmetall Skorpion G89825127440.54%856.1
T1E62421103253.13%122.7
Strv m/3822452462100.0%1209.3
Projekt ION8226110807754.55%2376.5
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9289810563275.0%3156.7
T3 HMC211514054046.3%333.7
SDP wz 66 Grom819419633557.14%2213.1
AT-126190450.0%77.5
BZ-751034039141540.0%2598.0
Caernarvon814297813641.67%1676.7
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)24582520.0%0.0
T 55A921479037044.29%2054.2
TVP T 50/5110267788428755.4%2409.5
Matilda4995310.0%0.0
A-20582184475.0%261.0
T-28453101825.0%0.0
Somua S35397238366.67%216.9
FV4004 Conway923958521650.0%2228.3
M24E2 Super Chaffee6436426944.44%1061.6
KV-1523123016445.12%247.7
IS749837411046.36%458.8
Škoda T 50924129527556.0%2616.3
TS-5813156861258.33%1328.3
T 54D919097921233.33%1752.4
Vz. 5510272488932351.08%2241.4
T57 Heavy10275094011757.26%2353.1
T-6022977425.0%0.0
Marder II3841402454.17%112.4
Type 6381802101210654.72%2409.6
M7 Priest301241100.0%261.0
Leopard 1102834871141355.91%2580.2
Renault FT122571533.33%0.0
ShPTK-TVP 100811827382352.17%1359.7
Char Futur 49215493320955.02%2175.5
Maus1025789432245.45%1927.9
AMX 50 Foch B10304997120658.74%2659.7
T2 Medium Tank236862240.91%3.5
M53/M55913507083554.29%1244.2
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4791412045.0%61.2
M8A141331575448.15%144.0
Taschenratte114163126527658.7%3043.5
SU-8552281996149.18%330.3
Object 7529266210906659.09%2510.6
T40490103922.22%0.0
Jagdpanzer E 10010301591423964.02%2582.9
T56 GMC3571511154.55%120.0
T-34-8562872683540.0%296.4
T-50-262283133354.55%480.3
Panhard EBR 9098627021553.33%1240.1
Leichttraktor136583930.77%0.3
FCM 36 Pak 4031421587549.33%197.5
Ares 90 C113705119616065.63%3419.6
Fauteur113913122318561.62%3054.5
AMX 50 B10316896945256.19%2926.4
XM69 Hacker113267109224060.0%2684.2
KV-8562842961947.37%274.2
Renault NC-311044333.33%0.0
T26E3 Eagle 776334021952.63%730.7
BT-7 artillery379051010.0%3153.8
TNH 105/1000814038834553.33%1854.3
FV4025 Contriver113255104714255.63%2193.0
Cobra921969098647.67%2175.4
AMX 50 Foch9259910323154.84%2816.6
T-4636811217541.14%27.5
K-2816971229475.0%2527.1
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger724612910.0%32.4
T-262831206546.15%215.7
AMX ELC bis512917313847.1%235.1
Covenanter5631401643.75%39.5
Ares 9010308010118159.26%2741.3
BT-22671092254.55%179.7
T-2931231171127.27%165.8
SU-76M44084933.33%0.0
LTP367191683.33%302.7
AMX 13 75764661310653.77%1417.6
STB-110255991257254.02%2376.1
KV-1S61822073754.05%163.6
AMX 50 Foch (155)10228068520853.37%1714.6
UDES 03822838701637.5%2486.1
Cruiser Mk. III3681147943.04%64.3
KV-2621522812743.31%110.9
Vickers Mk. E Type B2581072454.17%117.5
Turtle Mk. I8194310645856.9%2182.8
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K)813348553452.94%2412.1
M601023958349852.04%2004.8
Vz. 60S Dravec10297710775461.11%2221.2
UDES 03 Alt 39196411396100.0%1901.4
King Tiger (Captured)78435323060.0%1062.6
Kranvagn1025838662343.48%1855.4
AMX 67 Imbattable114223115372255.96%3445.8
T-80480138450.0%124.3
Pz.Kpfw. II2691612560.0%205.0
Pz.Kpfw. I241103933.33%1.3
T-1098325574656.52%687.5
Kpz. Erich Konzept I92827109352361.57%3075.9
Bat.-Châtillon 155 55910366563145.16%827.3
T1 Cunningham128777342.47%10.8
Loyd Gun Carriage2101123366.67%663.8
Universal Carrier 2-pdr21536333.33%0.0
Strv m/40L34913583100.0%2095.2
Kampfpanzer 50 t9258610757554.67%2459.3
T-703961292334.78%95.1
Churchill III52432194422.73%231.1
T92 HMC1011976027245.83%864.9
M3 Lee4159158540.0%320.4
AMX 13 909131410164269.05%2603.4
T6 Medium41051881100.0%261.0
212A911357293658.33%987.8
T-345802022347.83%81.7
TNH T Vz. 51922078752646.15%1770.2
AMX 13 1051014607934854.17%1750.2
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E30142475.0%261.0
Carro da Combattimento 45 t101921686837.5%1329.3
CS-52 LIS815318227847.44%1850.9
Black Rock11307310327147.89%2190.3
Leopard Prototyp A919107908850.0%1829.8
SU-14-287165668439.29%530.8
Lago4277229560.0%774.5
Tiger-Maus922249736657.58%2129.8
Stuart I-IV3472710.0%0.0
ELC EVEN 9088838695749.12%1838.1
Vz. 68 Squall810196731540.0%1962.5
Cruiser Mk. I11722021100.0%969.5
Object 283913807472142.86%1149.4
Char Mle. 75914349164660.87%2353.4
FV1066 Senlac8268283425.0%163.7
Cruiser Mk. II2166146520.0%534.0
M-IV-Y817048675747.37%1875.0
StuG III Ausf. G52642455251.92%474.7
T77827571114650.0%3433.5
KV-12276543971747.06%740.6
FV215b (183)10269680820155.72%2409.3
Light Mk. VIC2391551100.0%261.0
D122863540.0%0.3
E 779042610.0%0.0
T1 HMC213211825849.61%613.6
AMX 12 t635030717746.33%786.1
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer414718012252.46%242.3
null025918404057.5%0.0
Cruiser Mk. IV4601235653.57%120.9
Panhard EBR 105101501803231454.15%2004.4
Chi-Ni2038250.0%82.4
Renault FT AC2114109366.67%415.6
Bat.-Châtillon 155 581013156438243.9%974.6

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved