eu Player Pegasus__Kander


WN8
1605
Recent WN8
2006
(181 Battles)
Winrate
51.44%
Recent WR
55.25%
(181 Battles)
Battles
15736
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 15736 5 36 123 181
Avg Tier 8.12 10.0 9.56 9.44 9.4
Winrate 51.44% 40.0% 52.78% 52.85% 55.25%
Tanks spotted 1.31 1.8 1.33 1.08 1.12
Damage dealt 1417.12 2471 2253.83 2158.79 2209.43
Defense points 0.25 0 0.0 0.08 0.06
Avg Experience 642.33 759 903.0 879.0 908.0
WN8 1605 2189 1957 (+1) 1891 (+3) 2006 (+6)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 594 103 0 697
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.7
Winrate 42.59% 42.72% 0.0% 42.61%
Tanks spotted 2.31 0.78 0.0 2.08
Damage dealt 1667 1187 0 1596.0
Defense points 1.74 0.29 0.0 1.52
Avg Experience 616 562 0 608.0
Avg Shots 8.15 7.2 0.0 8.01
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 3110 4218 185 3515
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.78
Winrate 50.96% 48.22% 43.78% 52.32%
Tanks spotted 1.44 1.0 1.01 1.9
Damage dealt 1831 1162 616 1750.0
Defense points 3.8 1.84 1.21 0.7
Avg Experience 783 581 366 798.0
Avg Shots 6.99 7.2 6.53 7.87
(WG Player ID: 557405121)
Loaded in 1.15s

Session stats


Toggle (22.10.2026 22:56:29 - 24.10.2026 7:03:56)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
CS-63104104010.0%4289.0
BZ-75101872010.0%908.0
Object 430U1021272366.67%1917.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Pegasus__Kander.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Pegasus__Kander][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Pegasus__Kander.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 43794 battles to play


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
1% (5 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1805
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1566
(14178 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1195
(1370 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1070
(1085 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1551
(4927 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1357
(1413 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1822
(5309 Battles)

Tanks (320)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
SU-76G FT4330153825.0%490.7
Panhard AML Lynx 6x686714655343.4%1090.5
BT-741192131154.55%298.9
Ikv 65 Alt II6767527580.0%1385.5
Object 2579127674010752.34%1181.2
GSR 3301 Setter72614263100.0%517.7
Charioteer87117371100.0%677.5
Object 2611015307715261.54%1345.1
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4193193825.0%424.1
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar921011053666.67%2156.8
T-54 first prototype8725469250.0%758.8
StuG IV5583276728.57%1189.1
MS-11179187450.0%897.0
Type 71103183105315856.33%2834.6
Jagdtiger Prototype812096592045.0%1082.8
BZ-5871290718862.5%1850.8
IS-710186669251146.77%1464.5
Prototipo 682014104617062.35%2282.1
Grille53882462128.57%593.1
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)201291100.0%261.0
T-3451632094148.78%241.1
VK 36.01 (H)610156501457.14%1833.7
Covenanter53904531070.0%1467.5
K-911022127894948.98%1816.7
Pz.Kpfw. I201310.0%0.0
Object 268102784789450.0%2072.6
IS-3897054137849.21%1003.1
M5A1 Stuart465116837.5%0.0
NC 70 Błyskawica102284623728.57%1298.2
T32814648552955.17%1705.3
Type 3 Chi-Nu55374131450.0%1483.7
T1 Cunningham12562242100.0%1683.4
Chi-To SP718731141977.78%3054.6
SFAC 105815587573455.88%1607.8
Black Prince712799451266.67%2026.0
FV3046147239425.0%0.0
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t85516154955.1%1003.6
Renault R352149282366.67%727.5
S-51781948513742.34%864.7
FV226 Contradictious818649676254.84%2063.2
Type 5 Heavy1032338051330.77%1955.0
AMX 105 AM mle. 4741891691266.67%624.7
T95/FV4201 Chieftain1028589232948.28%2080.7
Stinger1022146471330.77%1164.6
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H54603034639.13%1031.8
UDES 15/161022377902259.09%2002.2
121B10245278139252.3%2187.7
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K)5779721250.0%1653.3
Gonsalo816069394158.54%1749.6
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t1023298355450.0%2082.8
SU-76M4216178250.0%422.9
M1279225232326.09%893.5
T-26G FT2103108650.0%174.4
Sturer Emil76445104062.5%818.1
CS-6310216066950551.68%1834.7
SDP 57 Gowika712667751758.82%1763.5
Strv 103B10281288410560.95%2162.5
T-4376825975050.0%1017.8
G.W. Tiger (P)8100551523246.55%1028.3
M3742332192948.28%681.5
Super Conqueror10278989310252.94%2511.5
Object 416810826471050.0%1185.2
E 50 Ausf. M10257011971989.47%2570.3
M2 Light23463052853.57%1496.6
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP911966342842.86%987.6
SU-263481131338.46%2.5
Lago M383913937250.0%3880.1
Leo756136213551.11%739.7
ISU-152K815257146544.62%1626.8
Pz.Kpfw. II2156184366.67%657.9
Jagdpanzer E 90921879681560.0%2014.7
G.W. Panther777446612849.22%867.8
K-91-PT91164479933.33%745.1
KV-1S64954715251.92%843.5
T110E3102344691425.0%1656.1
BZ-68917698124348.84%1532.7
4TP1276312333.33%1459.2
Type 5 Chi-Ri79495851070.0%1522.2
T-100 LT107528052955.17%892.8
Windhund81990874250.0%2098.2
M2 Medium Tank3287383837.5%1159.4
FV230 Canopener102077649250.0%1144.9
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3114206250.0%227.7
Object 26010279593517160.82%2641.4
Valentine AT4935481540.0%2647.3
Type T-345016910.0%0.0
Hummel65483325442.59%626.8
SDP 58 Kilana814687733447.06%1627.9
IS-41028529891346.15%2704.9
Straussler V–4/4036206191100.0%2616.0
Vickers Medium Mk. I12132051100.0%1165.7
M3G FT3881591100.0%261.0
Object 27710219763623750.21%1847.1
Object 430920479131353.85%2040.5
SU-182167185250.0%952.7
M4153232385942.37%316.4
Chieftain Mk. 61025379515158.82%2170.3
Panhard AMD 178B62883033438.24%513.7
LT-4328872889977.78%1654.7
60TP Lewandowskiego1027579135554.55%2332.1
Ares 75813479121163.64%1785.5
IS-2 shielded76343942147.62%627.4
SU-152711875571442.86%1586.6
CS-5388724533540.0%915.7
DZT-159920559343145.16%1921.6
Strv 7463653744042.5%479.3
Hotchkiss EBR74674926159.02%968.2
Vickers Medium Mk. III31039010.0%129.0
Emil II916187289544.21%1372.4
WZ-120-1G FT81872719862.5%2396.3
Type 586301221250.0%373.6
CS-53/56 Wojtek818598831947.37%2178.0
Škoda T 2568745363951.28%1862.7
Tiger I710796382857.14%1320.7
AMR 35216619211450.0%719.6
SU-122A513311510.0%16.0
FV4005 Stage II10202672718655.38%1661.5
Cromwell B65423941050.0%903.7
VK 72.01 (K)10336410304553.33%2507.1
SU-14-17510315650.0%510.6
SU-100610746114643.48%1883.4
Object 14010190766259150.76%1648.3
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.41612286446.88%391.6
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8126657713251.52%1211.3
T18 HMC3212134633.33%661.8
Škoda T 245201256333.33%274.4
BZ-166816078682762.96%2072.4
VK 30.02 (M)69586022653.85%2117.9
Grille 1510210062424755.06%1551.7
BZT-701026201015977.78%1692.2
E 10010255383517651.14%2120.4
AMX 404120235450.0%295.8
14TP4244292666.67%883.4
VK 30.02 (D)77464521346.15%1008.9
Projekt ION817787902334.78%1558.8
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9179861812956.59%1512.5
45TP Habicha71038848366.67%1700.8
T3 HMC2238150250.0%929.6
SDP wz 66 Grom815787843447.06%1544.0
Type 578190110211258.33%2525.3
AT-1201210.0%0.0
BZ-751022769002254.55%1711.5
Ho-Ri 31021078721776.47%1615.8
Caernarvon814959523863.16%2058.3
BT-7 artillery342444727258.09%1894.5
Lorraine 39L AM3151166966.67%512.1
T 55A92112742850.0%2403.3
UDES 169116556810040.0%888.8
Ikv 1035686417887.5%1765.5
Patton the Tank91211571250.0%1051.3
Type 4 Chi-To68624884650.0%1674.3
VK 30.01 (H)57555821154.55%2067.1
FV224 Chopper713778851650.0%1756.6
A-2051091702548.0%181.3
T-2842133583154.84%568.2
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C31762851376.92%970.8
ISU-15287045825100.0%722.4
KV-153133683138.71%397.4
G.W. Tiger910635318441.67%809.4
Pz.Sfl. IC4392281540.0%996.7
IS775947017054.12%974.8
T-293209319450.0%574.4
Object 430U10320112312281.82%3308.9
Vz. 551024767314045.0%2111.2
Kampfpanzer 07 RH817801148887.5%2870.8
Renault NC-3110861100.0%261.0
StuG III Ausf. B44862661100.0%1333.2
M7 Priest31371622060.0%354.7
MT-256462267812.5%1080.9
IS-M86983421136.36%558.5
AT 15A7304714801100.0%7066.7
Kpz. 3 GST Turm813996881936.84%1404.5
Char Futur 4916505709942.42%1343.2
T 54D982532110.0%416.8
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f)34787551100.0%1543.2
Maus1031721126966.67%3303.2
T-1506762284425.0%1013.3
Conqueror918258495947.46%1791.5
Type 97 Te-Ke2409610.0%0.0
Tiger II8142361817049.41%1634.6
Caernarvon Action X8135474220353.2%1690.7
Object 252U Defender8142567277652.71%1585.4
Valiant574024610.0%1508.2
SU-855424215728.57%706.4
E 509188510231100.0%1545.9
Valentine33492701100.0%1229.2
TNH 105/1000813627503847.37%1536.8
Type 1 Chi-He44753791080.0%1693.4
Projet Louis923819210.0%7.7
CC-46 Pancernik920868997052.86%1829.6
7TP2142179977.78%538.0
T-34-85658942510353.4%1146.5
T-34-85 Rudy6107870515356.21%2241.4
Vz. 44-1712056706056.67%1846.3
Dicker Max66603361050.0%906.1
Panhard EBR 9096314476642.42%703.4
Leichttraktor117413210.0%731.3
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)4102110024264.29%3650.1
Pz.Sfl. IVb4192212757.14%499.5
Somua S35365327510.0%1662.3
T28 Concept713028761100.0%1639.2
AAT60816868824656.52%1996.4
T-44889952715449.35%1071.0
AMX 50 B1021536681136.36%1570.0
Heavy Tank No. VI610316011090.0%1860.4
Pvlvv fm/42249161333.33%3.1
KV-85643932312552.0%605.7
M10 RBFM567846913649.26%1432.5
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm22423611963.16%1487.8
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2501963100.0%261.0
Renault Otsu1252218425.0%1114.7
FCM 36 Pak 4037586421070.0%2443.9
T110E510311411132975.86%2822.8
SDP 44 Burza69577091376.92%1873.9
KR-111318011211464.29%2698.4
T-50-266456112454.17%1860.2
E 75919386969745.36%1837.5
XM5785888672100.0%487.4
T-463192405683.33%985.6
K-281774972757.14%2335.5
DS PZInż5448420475.0%962.8
Renault FT162174250.0%173.7
T-26263101616.67%56.6
AMX ELC bis53613343357.58%1347.4
King Tiger (Captured)710165082330.43%1112.4
CS-44712077392544.0%1733.0
Stridsyxa822351104560.0%2579.8
G.W. E 1001011754822339.13%726.6
BT-223495671100.0%2097.3
Serpente92398846540.0%1507.8
AMX 383203201475.0%684.1
ST vz. 394407403580.0%1657.0
T-1163283480366.67%1376.6
Panzerwagen 39342428810.0%1437.5
Sav m/434431268250.0%1257.7
AMX 13 7573234343542.86%469.8
11310312212357100.0%3267.2
STB-1101907587922.22%1404.6
P26/404481319520.0%1311.2
Jagdpanther II822211110.0%0.0
M4466204164751.06%989.2
Churchill VII6168111421100.0%2737.9
Nashorn64933128140.74%626.5
M1039491461520.0%137.9
Cruiser Mk. III3113146475.0%525.2
KV-1SA5113510341100.0%2885.0
KV-26387243825.0%377.2
Vickers Mk. E Type B21724542100.0%833.4
ASTRON Rex 105 mm81762996977.78%1924.8
Ikv 90 Typ B77123861020.0%716.6
AMX 50 120918859501872.22%1784.3
T-34-85M65694096342.86%716.3
Ho-Ri 2812926722142.86%1477.4
M8A144202241650.0%996.4
43 M. Toldi III322838710.0%935.4
T-54911025991250.0%1011.3
Kranvagn10229169436551.78%1864.4
UDES 0389054222941.38%724.4
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4174189333.33%192.5
Panzerjäger I2107109616.67%172.3
Super Hellcat71141508366.67%1889.3
Emil I813587157054.29%1597.1
A-44718821045560.0%3504.8
M4A1 Revalorisé838624310.0%136.7
T92831048211943.7%342.6
T-109142662418445.65%1307.1
T26E4 SuperPershing810877133253.13%1374.7
SU-865592913327.27%536.1
M10 Wolverine5178224250.0%224.5
Type 4 Ju-To713477311833.33%1806.6
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5052712062458.33%485.2
M4A1 Sherman51742213100.0%416.2
M3 Lee433419510.0%882.2
M36 Jackson623212610.0%88.9
ARL 44662164250.0%115.7
Panhard EBR 10510112570687953.7%1387.7
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)32152411070.0%832.0
Type 3 Ju-Nu612219271275.0%2104.6
TNH T Vz. 51919629344158.54%1887.8
Sentinelle9326668010.0%3039.5
IS-3A Peregrine8175410163958.97%2043.6
P.435664577475.0%1954.5
Lätt Stridsfordon 1209283054310.0%2560.8
Carro da Combattimento 45 t102113776540.0%1487.0
SU-14-288585684351.16%800.9
Chieftain/T9581509949875.0%2414.9
Cavalier5583295540.0%1245.6
SDP 40 Zadymka58034861250.0%1875.6
Vz. 68 Squall87537981181.82%1314.7
Semovente M43 Bassotto66342881030.0%765.6
M18 Hellcat65885181100.0%928.7
Progetto M35 mod. 4681497734106453.01%1870.7
Primo Victoria88738763100.0%1089.0
Object 283968229920.0%377.2
40TP Habicha6894514540.0%1735.9
Object 430 Version II915366611540.0%1223.1
M14/41220110830.0%484.0
IS-681592702757.14%2119.1
CS-67 Szakal1127679076045.0%2300.9
StuG III Ausf. G53882584139.02%723.9
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3113206366.67%439.1
CS-59912265935133.33%959.9
Obsidian8165810429368.82%2518.4
Crusader64333812445.83%1158.5
T1 HMC260691637.5%68.8
AMX 12 t645441923150.22%1173.8
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer43222786157.38%866.3
null01668451250.0%0.0
10TP3197242757.14%795.8
ST-66818749361346.15%2531.1
56TP818628371637.5%2037.0
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8166294812157.85%2206.1
UDES 14 Alt 5890346025343.87%958.4
M15/423942484560.0%4145.8
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91057556837.5%638.0
B.U.G.I.68485502259.09%1570.8
TBT9299470620.0%2731.5
VK 30.01 (P)6274263742.86%200.5
Vz. 60S Dravec10331010732050.0%2579.4
Vercingétorix922431226475.0%2575.3

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved