WN8
580
Recent WN8
671
(513 Battles)
Winrate
42.62%
Recent WR
42.88%
(513 Battles)
Battles
1464
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 1464 23 0 163 513
Avg Tier 7.59 7.43 0.0 7.34 7.62
Winrate 42.62% 47.83% 0.0% 45.4% 42.88%
Tanks spotted 0.69 0.51 0.0 0.4 0.51
Damage dealt 736.48 1062 0.0 803.26 824.13
Defense points 0.1 0 0.0 0.56 0.19
Avg Experience 508.89 574 0.0 544.0 545.0
WN8 580 1314 (+8) 0 738 (+19) 671 (+51)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 26 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 38.46% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.62 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 1033 0 0 0.0
Defense points 2.15 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 585 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 3.92 0.0 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 707685327)
Loaded in 0.15s

Session stats


Toggle (13.10.2026 17:56:38 - 24.10.2026 12:09:01)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
FV224 Chopper710302450.0%986.0
Sturer Emil7125251241.67%1770.0
60TP Lewandowskiego104331250.0%148.0
AT-1256811100.0%2355.0
IS-710196811100.0%1337.0
121B109401250.0%527.0
Chi-Go70010.0%0.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Panjakub.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Panjakub][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Panjakub.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 413 battles to play


Rank:
Very Bad
300+ WN8
93% (280 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Bad
600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
625
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
622
(1215 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
723
(142 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
968
(174 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
576
(322 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
668
(315 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
338
(262 Battles)

Tanks (48)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
T786471467560.0%554.8
KV-1S69416941353.85%1714.8
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)27884366.67%454.4
Object 2579102064511245.54%753.1
Renault NC-3112653231100.0%1594.3
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J42582162548.0%515.8
BT-532071301225.0%223.7
FV224 Chopper710226311533.33%879.2
Tiger II888462110541.9%760.9
MS-1113283425.0%458.7
Valentine31521551735.29%294.2
T-2842581561435.71%507.7
VK 36.01 (H)65514794047.5%766.8
TS-5488716764542.22%691.4
IS-3861848815342.48%425.5
M3 Stuart34112310.0%0.0
Leichttraktor13834141100.0%2354.7
Tiger I77856403452.94%865.8
Indien-Panzer8229227333.33%0.0
Sturer Emil77975134946.94%901.0
Leopard Prototyp A931220970.0%0.6
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger89115041637.5%605.0
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3265272742.86%613.6
40TP Habicha6193221333.33%56.8
E 759106661612336.59%664.4
E 100108945791631.25%369.4
60TP Lewandowskiego1088649310633.96%327.8
StuG III Ausf. B42462791346.15%417.9
Leopard 1105974943847.37%251.8
AT-12286201742.86%975.8
BT-223552442100.0%1837.4
StuG III Ausf. G54373543250.0%830.3
IS-71015548801866.67%1286.9
AM 39 Gendron-Somua22463412100.0%932.0
121B106304328432.14%183.0
Nashorn64483584938.78%474.9
VK 30.01 (H)53252825538.18%455.0
Churchill I55174591752.94%960.7
Leox99966277345.21%607.5
Chi-Go75335314450.0%472.3
Matilda43203761457.14%861.9
Churchill VII65415352653.85%817.7
10TP31001993100.0%375.1
Tiger 1316380426650.0%395.4
Vickers Mk. E Type B24315161100.0%2446.6
IS713777753246.88%1906.0
Pz.Kpfw. II2416355520.0%1879.8
KV-155243451353.85%1071.9

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved