| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12749 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 41 |
| Avg Tier | 7.36 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.55 | 8.85 |
| Winrate | 50.44% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 63.64% | 46.34% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.82 | 1.34 |
| Damage dealt | 1056.41 | 0 | 0.0 | 1549.55 | 1901.12 |
| Defense points | 0.63 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.85 |
| Avg Experience | 532.77 | 0 | 0.0 | 794.0 | 892.0 |
| WN8 | 1333 | 0 | 0 | 2165 | 2269 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 5 | 12 | 7 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.59 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 80.0% | 83.33% | 28.57% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.58 | 0.29 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 1669 | 647 | 1499.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.67 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 782 | 462 | 258.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 8.6 | 8.92 | 7.71 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=PanDemiu_][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/PanDemiu_.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 137 | 204 | 12 | 58.33% | 428.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 550 | 673 | 138 | 47.1% | 963.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 909 | 480 | 75 | 56.0% | 908.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1525 | 765 | 166 | 44.58% | 1604.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1411 | 509 | 260 | 46.92% | 1089.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 52 | 44 | 3 | 0.0% | 16.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 136 | 219 | 3 | 100.0% | 473.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 929 | 455 | 317 | 47.32% | 869.5 |
| 121 | 10 | 1664 | 621 | 56 | 50.0% | 1343.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1136 | 450 | 288 | 42.36% | 1109.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 30 | 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1156 | 637 | 183 | 53.55% | 1389.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 382 | 500 | 5 | 60.0% | 298.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 932 | 439 | 207 | 53.62% | 1315.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 122 | 152 | 28 | 28.57% | 606.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1588 | 711 | 106 | 44.34% | 1329.5 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 74 | 105 | 8 | 37.5% | 73.7 |
| Toro | 9 | 1360 | 753 | 14 | 42.86% | 958.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1532 | 813 | 27 | 33.33% | 1298.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 68 | 185 | 8 | 62.5% | 211.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 559 | 385 | 158 | 53.8% | 1318.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 184 | 148 | 7 | 42.86% | 639.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1214 | 740 | 36 | 55.56% | 1303.8 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 964 | 1020 | 1 | 100.0% | 1056.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 387 | 243 | 1 | 0.0% | 1881.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 870 | 369 | 222 | 48.2% | 1105.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1324 | 690 | 868 | 54.26% | 1629.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 604 | 413 | 87 | 55.17% | 1116.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 922 | 522 | 110 | 48.18% | 1493.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 339 | 255 | 53 | 60.38% | 1304.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1123 | 442 | 312 | 51.92% | 1098.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 209 | 354 | 10 | 60.0% | 720.1 |
| Archer | 5 | 374 | 283 | 89 | 52.81% | 742.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 531 | 359 | 15 | 60.0% | 1495.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 474 | 411 | 2 | 50.0% | 464.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 538 | 385 | 156 | 50.0% | 1164.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 617 | 372 | 108 | 53.7% | 1016.9 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 93 | 583 | 1 | 100.0% | 448.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1281 | 670 | 48 | 45.83% | 1337.5 |
| Mars | 8 | 1658 | 921 | 130 | 55.38% | 2069.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 497 | 386 | 55 | 47.27% | 1469.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 137 | 206 | 2 | 50.0% | 497.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1120 | 602 | 68 | 39.71% | 1047.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1259 | 721 | 2 | 50.0% | 1258.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1725 | 967 | 8 | 62.5% | 2078.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 108 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 286 | 257 | 3 | 66.67% | 1045.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 576 | 426 | 72 | 47.22% | 892.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2218 | 836 | 122 | 50.82% | 1984.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 385 | 295 | 28 | 42.86% | 892.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 239 | 184 | 28 | 42.86% | 290.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 508 | 377 | 96 | 51.04% | 887.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 245 | 466 | 1 | 100.0% | 1366.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1498 | 595 | 133 | 44.36% | 975.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1850 | 654 | 95 | 46.32% | 1513.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1923 | 915 | 257 | 55.64% | 1905.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 384 | 280 | 73 | 45.21% | 869.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 181 | 174 | 20 | 55.0% | 480.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 907 | 564 | 1 | 100.0% | 592.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 135 | 193 | 38 | 60.53% | 588.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1135 | 522 | 250 | 45.6% | 1481.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 124 | 245 | 24 | 54.17% | 361.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1841 | 1025 | 17 | 64.71% | 2099.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 458 | 515 | 13 | 30.77% | 505.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 0 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 661 | 387 | 71 | 38.03% | 795.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 156 | 219 | 51 | 52.94% | 434.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 308 | 247 | 35 | 51.43% | 967.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1163 | 520 | 50 | 32.0% | 756.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1183 | 504 | 202 | 53.47% | 1815.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1871 | 814 | 62 | 46.77% | 1664.2 |
| Miel | 8 | 1738 | 903 | 106 | 49.06% | 2131.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 249 | 395 | 28 | 42.86% | 741.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1696 | 548 | 321 | 45.48% | 1203.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 248 | 260 | 2 | 50.0% | 979.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 124 | 161 | 20 | 60.0% | 313.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 379 | 302 | 46 | 56.52% | 960.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 351 | 332 | 65 | 53.85% | 990.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 1219 | 799 | 4 | 75.0% | 873.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 165 | 153 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1825 | 758 | 1 | 100.0% | 2957.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 205 | 242 | 42 | 54.76% | 672.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 159 | 252 | 16 | 62.5% | 628.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 283 | 362 | 6 | 66.67% | 1260.2 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 862 | 481 | 26 | 38.46% | 733.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 676 | 415 | 264 | 56.06% | 1370.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1135 | 702 | 55 | 47.27% | 1293.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 283 | 444 | 5 | 80.0% | 701.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 434 | 317 | 101 | 48.51% | 794.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 171 | 346 | 1 | 100.0% | 990.7 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 552 | 298 | 2 | 0.0% | 348.5 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 818 | 309 | 3 | 0.0% | 492.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 895 | 657 | 217 | 55.76% | 1803.2 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1141 | 571 | 270 | 45.93% | 1378.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1055 | 691 | 220 | 54.55% | 1396.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1425 | 506 | 423 | 49.65% | 1253.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 560 | 283 | 4 | 50.0% | 613.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 368 | 341 | 62 | 67.74% | 1396.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 192 | 247 | 22 | 36.36% | 383.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 62 | 104 | 5 | 40.0% | 37.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 292 | 241 | 7 | 57.14% | 1113.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1761 | 571 | 296 | 48.65% | 1374.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 268 | 270 | 86 | 51.16% | 1457.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 311 | 472 | 16 | 56.25% | 567.6 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 551 | 416 | 224 | 47.32% | 956.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 575 | 380 | 20 | 55.0% | 1076.3 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 735 | 505 | 309 | 52.1% | 1265.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 186 | 411 | 1 | 100.0% | 1148.9 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 301 | 684 | 1 | 100.0% | 1778.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 728 | 446 | 212 | 44.81% | 1157.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 196 | 190 | 5 | 20.0% | 415.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 105 | 183 | 5 | 60.0% | 181.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1558 | 651 | 551 | 54.45% | 1723.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 183 | 291 | 3 | 33.33% | 899.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 77 | 128 | 6 | 50.0% | 114.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 284 | 323 | 123 | 47.97% | 616.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1440 | 527 | 284 | 51.06% | 1376.4 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1825 | 809 | 8 | 50.0% | 1632.7 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1644 | 911 | 192 | 50.52% | 2128.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 103 | 198 | 4 | 75.0% | 515.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 555 | 548 | 307 | 53.09% | 1197.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1001 | 834 | 30 | 60.0% | 1783.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1530 | 712 | 25 | 28.0% | 1304.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 431 | 315 | 80 | 53.75% | 1180.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 507 | 177 | 1 | 0.0% | 578.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 699 | 432 | 141 | 46.81% | 747.1 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1683 | 1048 | 20 | 75.0% | 1827.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1044 | 678 | 12 | 41.67% | 1252.6 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1803 | 703 | 1 | 100.0% | 2668.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1888 | 885 | 12 | 66.67% | 1536.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 325 | 458 | 5 | 80.0% | 2276.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 176 | 339 | 6 | 16.67% | 2.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 85 | 194 | 5 | 60.0% | 352.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 454 | 349 | 86 | 51.16% | 650.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1681 | 803 | 112 | 47.32% | 1682.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 911 | 581 | 33 | 48.48% | 1140.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 506 | 374 | 38 | 57.89% | 853.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1960 | 621 | 31 | 48.39% | 1285.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1806 | 600 | 178 | 42.7% | 1579.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 414 | 280 | 112 | 52.68% | 933.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 86 | 171 | 17 | 64.71% | 457.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 143 | 155 | 9 | 77.78% | 877.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 591 | 418 | 80 | 51.25% | 1904.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 290 | 273 | 71 | 56.34% | 732.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 604 | 579 | 132 | 57.58% | 1631.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 213 | 295 | 6 | 50.0% | 528.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 544 | 328 | 173 | 49.71% | 700.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 608 | 380 | 134 | 52.24% | 953.7 |