| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7736 | 0 | 61 | 158 | 550 |
| Avg Tier | 7.43 | 0.0 | 9.28 | 9.22 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 56.39% | 0.0% | 68.85% | 68.35% | 64.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.98 | 0.92 | 1.24 |
| Damage dealt | 1054.7 | 0 | 1944.41 | 1801.65 | 1986.17 |
| Defense points | 0.47 | 1 | 1.39 | 0.65 | 0.61 |
| Avg Experience | 655.5 | 0 | 965.0 | 935.0 | 975.0 |
| WN8 | 1263 | 0 (+6) | 1884 (+6) | 1795 (+14) | 2087 (+76) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 459 | 0 | 0 | 459.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 75 | 0 | 0 | 75.0 |
| Avg Shots | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 72 | 52 | 46 | 36 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.31 |
| Winrate | 45.83% | 40.38% | 52.17% | 38.89% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.51 | 0.65 | 0.74 | 0.44 |
| Damage dealt | 1266 | 911 | 281 | 1040.0 |
| Defense points | 3.19 | 0.33 | 0.35 | 0.14 |
| Avg Experience | 710 | 502 | 338 | 540.0 |
| Avg Shots | 5.04 | 4.38 | 6.87 | 4.19 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=PamPaliniLowcaZvierat][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/PamPaliniLowcaZvierat.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 87 | 130 | 36 | 52.78% | 177.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1015 | 626 | 184 | 42.93% | 726.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 0 | 548 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1095 | 816 | 39 | 64.1% | 1563.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2194 | 957 | 74 | 60.81% | 1639.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 65 | 147 | 11 | 36.36% | 95.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1535 | 742 | 4 | 75.0% | 1105.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 966 | 752 | 85 | 62.35% | 1477.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 710 | 457 | 223 | 52.47% | 661.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 115 | 387 | 3 | 100.0% | 386.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 121 | 170 | 7 | 14.29% | 259.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 9 | 100 | 3 | 66.67% | 219.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 821 | 666 | 98 | 51.02% | 903.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 45 | 88 | 21 | 38.1% | 0.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 270 | 257 | 39 | 46.15% | 501.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 706 | 666 | 32 | 68.75% | 1445.2 |
| Toro | 9 | 976 | 944 | 1 | 100.0% | 750.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1104 | 706 | 24 | 45.83% | 925.2 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2971 | 1211 | 14 | 71.43% | 2542.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 219 | 235 | 18 | 50.0% | 472.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1830 | 925 | 55 | 67.27% | 1668.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 115 | 215 | 1 | 100.0% | 670.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 642 | 724 | 43 | 81.4% | 1105.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 2679 | 1591 | 11 | 81.82% | 7599.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 63 | 165 | 1 | 100.0% | 355.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1406 | 726 | 100 | 44.0% | 1663.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 919 | 670 | 19 | 47.37% | 1313.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 226 | 86 | 2 | 0.0% | 739.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 90 | 145 | 14 | 42.86% | 152.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 252 | 207 | 156 | 39.1% | 245.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1522 | 802 | 29 | 58.62% | 1189.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1009 | 872 | 21 | 66.67% | 1794.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 96 | 195 | 20 | 50.0% | 119.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 160 | 210 | 1 | 0.0% | 409.3 |
| Mars | 8 | 1537 | 903 | 657 | 61.8% | 1818.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2112 | 987 | 78 | 65.38% | 1643.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 344 | 429 | 15 | 60.0% | 861.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1522 | 820 | 50 | 56.0% | 1637.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 31 | 70 | 27 | 44.44% | 29.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1632 | 870 | 13 | 61.54% | 1310.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1324 | 740 | 206 | 53.4% | 1137.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1365 | 903 | 13 | 69.23% | 2191.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 646 | 606 | 51 | 50.98% | 697.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 714 | 606 | 7 | 57.14% | 1332.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 152 | 171 | 19 | 52.63% | 447.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1820 | 982 | 64 | 67.19% | 1688.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 347 | 435 | 2 | 50.0% | 843.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 171 | 231 | 11 | 54.55% | 187.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 807 | 836 | 24 | 87.5% | 1615.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1510 | 754 | 18 | 55.56% | 1298.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 121 | 214 | 74 | 58.11% | 312.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1812 | 988 | 71 | 67.61% | 1923.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 819 | 732 | 40 | 62.5% | 1823.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2425 | 926 | 23 | 56.52% | 1595.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 766 | 809 | 26 | 69.23% | 1351.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2014 | 821 | 67 | 59.7% | 1644.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 142 | 144 | 15 | 53.33% | 521.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1694 | 1005 | 27 | 66.67% | 2186.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 101 | 81 | 27 | 37.04% | 154.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 794 | 687 | 156 | 61.54% | 1028.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 90 | 134 | 19 | 26.32% | 225.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1634 | 941 | 43 | 62.79% | 1623.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1476 | 862 | 70 | 62.86% | 1534.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 882 | 941 | 63 | 61.9% | 1860.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 674 | 724 | 9 | 88.89% | 1850.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 82 | 149 | 3 | 66.67% | 246.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 57 | 149 | 113 | 46.9% | 79.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 203 | 193 | 81 | 53.09% | 518.4 |
| IS | 7 | 511 | 339 | 318 | 45.6% | 481.0 |
| Miel | 8 | 1686 | 954 | 362 | 61.6% | 2135.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 85 | 133 | 9 | 55.56% | 297.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 13 | 73 | 8 | 50.0% | 82.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 156 | 199 | 80 | 53.75% | 262.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 33 | 106 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1312 | 771 | 27 | 51.85% | 1717.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1910 | 943 | 68 | 61.76% | 2030.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 234 | 303 | 36 | 52.78% | 279.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 0 | 141 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1295 | 978 | 33 | 78.79% | 2032.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 28 | 76 | 17 | 41.18% | 5.4 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1916 | 1026 | 23 | 69.57% | 2329.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1433 | 940 | 39 | 71.79% | 1996.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 361 | 266 | 276 | 44.93% | 384.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 261 | 182 | 2 | 0.0% | 475.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1432 | 892 | 54 | 62.96% | 1838.2 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 833 | 811 | 130 | 65.38% | 1144.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1662 | 1045 | 12 | 58.33% | 4265.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 104 | 139 | 33 | 48.48% | 264.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 82 | 121 | 7 | 57.14% | 303.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1735 | 958 | 33 | 63.64% | 1638.9 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 179 | 268 | 2 | 0.0% | 361.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 153 | 99 | 3 | 0.0% | 263.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1921 | 951 | 113 | 61.06% | 1641.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 88 | 152 | 35 | 42.86% | 180.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1733 | 1040 | 64 | 43.75% | 4100.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1608 | 954 | 41 | 65.85% | 1680.1 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 861 | 758 | 17 | 70.59% | 1312.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 38 | 89 | 29 | 55.17% | 119.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 366 | 419 | 1 | 100.0% | 2116.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1023 | 715 | 168 | 57.14% | 900.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 985 | 700 | 101 | 56.44% | 1021.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 914 | 702 | 263 | 60.08% | 900.4 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2231 | 1007 | 76 | 72.37% | 2090.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 120 | 280 | 5 | 40.0% | 75.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 768 | 582 | 52 | 48.08% | 865.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1252 | 980 | 8 | 87.5% | 2379.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 658 | 608 | 11 | 54.55% | 903.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1856 | 926 | 125 | 66.4% | 1691.2 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1432 | 892 | 9 | 66.67% | 1933.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 11 | 117 | 5 | 60.0% | 203.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 473 | 527 | 29 | 65.52% | 1350.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 401 | 412 | 11 | 54.55% | 878.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 72 | 134 | 37 | 45.95% | 47.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 196 | 208 | 175 | 43.43% | 302.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1862 | 988 | 64 | 65.63% | 1751.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1234 | 822 | 125 | 63.2% | 1643.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 802 | 621 | 24 | 50.0% | 1110.9 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1447 | 501 | 1 | 0.0% | 1017.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1593 | 826 | 255 | 58.82% | 1469.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 451 | 488 | 32 | 50.0% | 671.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 52 | 92 | 66 | 43.94% | 31.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 206 | 275 | 52 | 55.77% | 601.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1025 | 900 | 18 | 83.33% | 2479.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 984 | 618 | 401 | 57.11% | 1034.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 693 | 627 | 14 | 57.14% | 1279.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1614 | 854 | 53 | 62.26% | 1605.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 129 | 704 | 1 | 100.0% | 741.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 932 | 369 | 1 | 0.0% | 1184.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1592 | 888 | 29 | 62.07% | 1621.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1290 | 722 | 60 | 45.0% | 1561.9 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 863 | 600 | 11 | 45.45% | 1455.5 |
| TBT | 9 | 1993 | 727 | 8 | 25.0% | 1454.4 |